Thursday, 17/1/2019 | 6:30 UTC+1
Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin0.602857341.2111115859554
01coin0.00424392629.31467943997
0chain0.08912249777.14569486162
0x0.299635977970656.2232597
0xbitcoin0.15354971447393.69309621
0xcert0.00193903103995.01729371
10mtoken0.001356150
13373.658E-57.9526735420764
1world0.0254269812171.167394102
2bacco3.703E-50
300token203.060003820
42Coin17296.24182690
4new0.0036585531225.37710307
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.010774180
Aba0.02019524164.75044905476
Abchain0.019683042165.6813982868
Abcoincommerce0.021581030
Abjcoin0.00076670
Able0.0001097513519.920349106
Absolute0.01598793379.5698012863
Abulaba0.00040244143.04430896895
Abyss0.00625613146774.08027865
Ac30.0021951386.355327738437
Acceleratornetwork0.023134380
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.0171220556564.175596507
Aced0.01576838243.84952898043
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.00702443182850.69161837
Achilles0.000423380
Acre0.001682930.44871830529161
Acreage0.0045731919.739400184269
Actinium0.030073352877.0493264838
Actioncoin7.317E-542.868742653091
Acuteangelcloud0.00281709566185.99919744
Adbank0.0009878124922.63407772
Adcoin0.010792741.3484220933606
Adelphoi0.01712205127.20902498259
Adenz7.291E-50
Adeptio0.00128049127.37291997438
Adex0.099915241064353.5399238
Adhive0.0026341617952.092534372
Aditus0.0007682954654.769176248
Adrenaline0.000233670
Adshares0.058610110.92840918042937
Adtoken0.0068780910105249.118812
Adultchain0.0005853685.902550454098
Advancedinternet0.001792693.6160383876923
Adzcoin0.0018292748.96119706808
Aegeus0.00380492201.7460121986
Aelf0.113671424336135.0712349
Aencoin0.0196464637.485366280471
Aeon0.277574867548.0778748571
Aergro0.0724028897771.533623106
Aerium0.002741590
Aerome0.083792770
Aeron0.356416816906932.6573618
Aeternity0.4704906854401303.480661
Agavecoin0.002862590
Agentnotneeded0.002416670
Agorastoken0.271473490
Agrolot0.040345250
Aichain0.000987815081.6984960204
Aidcoin0.023853821865.228844171
Aidoc0.00395124139818.72633788
Aigang0.0062561316542.902039569
Ailinktoken0.00025609266.48718647386
Aion0.134525212868257.2247731
Airbloc0.00596345155470.44131474
Airin3.727E-50
Airswap0.02721967474129.31565515
Airtoken0.00025520
Airwire0.007280539908.7448742838
Akroma0.010682993722.9560644749
Akuyacoin3.701E-50
Alaricoin0.02476330
Alax0.0014634285.165205827914
Alchemintstandards0.002926843696.4450439492
Algory0.003589860
Alibabacoin0.0637320912956970.145882
Alis0.0264147952.893287310766
Allion0.000298010
Allmn0.009951283828.6360817546
Alloy0.00171952181.46137549395
Allsafe0.013280562.6547917010978
Allsports0.00387807293539.43115607
Almeela0.207946130
Alpacoin0.00084146104.03108446734
Alpha3.979E-50
Alphabit3.489323350
Alphacat0.0002195154943.113891756
Alphacoin0.0010975611.477403184898
Alqo0.047853955605.5562923261
Altbet0.607357376194.4130066953
Altcoin0.120622684.9825613335604
Altestatetoken0.000219515995.5825285111
Alttex0.0004756129.574160145957
Amber0.06797602622482.7971918
Ambercoin0.000555420
AmericanCoin6.307E-50
Amero0.000300670
Amlbitcoin0.16342550
Amlttoken0.015498080
Ammoreloaded7.317E-57.2242879236995
Amocoin0.00084146467450.98710748
Amon0.000329050
Amsterdamcoin0.00043902775.99056793261
Anarchistsprime0.000585368.398247052791
Angeltoken0.002334430
Animationvision0.0004024483401.067269227
Animecoin0.000396370
Anon0.141915519.586731377766
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.000460630
Antimatter6.258E-50
Antsreloaded0.00054990
Apex0.00889029541920.34415481
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.013390325514.5912808158
Apis0.0018658622555.630170951
Apollocurrency0.00182927596023.45269844
Apollon0.002597572493.9750243851
Appcoins0.0451832235938.06102348
Aprcoin0.0255001552.448774254037
Apx0.779705250
Aquariuscoin0.023862320
Aquila3.731E-50
Aragon0.4547588758961.27014108
Arbidex0.0390002347710.876878118
Arbitcoin0.00040420
Arbitracoin0.001128410
Arbitrage2.493678180
Arbitragect0.00065854773.76573547148
Arcblock0.074268745158993.0747534
Archcoin0.000658620
Archetypalnetwork3.647E-50
Arcticcoin0.0034024586.21223958518
Ardor0.05601253665822.01120621
Arepacoin0.00289026312.44905399776
Argentum0.0331831248.650081809224
Argo3.658E-50.002267177485786
Aricoin0.00017980
Arion0.0201952483.612445221802
Arionum0.0083049298193.285278332
Ark0.40814883332588.60746124
Arlize7.533E-50
Artax0.00084146120.58484431242
Artbyte0.00128049989.43263933892
Artemine0.005451252.0855473152715
Artexcoin0.000551460
Artocash0.00237806203.54927901446
Asch0.063183312443575.6094907
Aseancoin6.713E-50
Asiacoin0.001064260
Asiadigicoin0.0001097578.567061131458
Aston0.007500047056.9056838249
Astro0.2007817144.914175553815
Asuracoin0.000914637.530100912629
Atbcoin0.008817123501511.5995564
Atccoin0.0075366335188.918911698
Atfs0.001469760
Atheios0.0024512361.286049256737
Atidium0.000154880
Atlant0.0174147456056.598036053
Atlasprotocol0.02012207722821.73884044
Atmchain3.658E-527.199218594838
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.000168020
Atn0.036219735459.8035838787
Atomiccoin0.003038320
Atomicwallet0.02714651044.2597924777
Atonomi0.0011707341603.691221443
Auctus0.0188415749389.570307692
Audiocoin0.0001829240.921895405619
Augmentors0.088244447428.0258903886
Augur15.9346705741470555.361591
Aurora0.01068299145015.77012134
Auroracoin0.054231270
Auroradao0.0285001731030.914817688
Aurumcoin5.98049997164.65745821047
Authorship0.000440030
Autonio0.01302446117416.32518567
Auxilium0.003585385193.6502941407
Avatarcoin0.036658761.4656205424242
Aventus0.1785376712858.468428805
Avinoc0.00600003509.14059649364
Avoncoin3.658E-57.1948146163843
Aware0.025131060
Axiom0.003841486.2354694334876
Axpire0.016781080
Azart0.00713418421.13926133315
B2bx0.1992085321540.770660733
B3coin0.00011450
Baasid0.0011707317339.943642996
Babacoin0.380059840
Babb0.0003292728018.903414
Baerchain0.81344399192047.08197658
Banca7.317E-524998.18977864
Bancor0.56733273409995.62554528
Bankcoin0.004207341.1644516106027
Bankera0.0023780615332.641705625
Bankex0.01913426167245.95453365
Banyannetwork0.0016463527505.534092687
Bastonet3.684E-50
Bat0.1265495513911297.179852
Bata0.0154391135.21771341876
Battlestarcoin0.000146330
Baxurcoin3.849E-50
Bbncoin6.389E-50
Bbscoin3.662E-50
Bcdiploma0.004969160
Bczero0.0249513741470.986814207
Bdttoken0.00168293253.30753523831
Beacon0.100939647840.6172709549
Bean0.0010609817215.992222954
Beat0.0016097622511.270905371
Beatcoin0.026293190
Beatcrypto0.000331930
Bec0.0321953199233.981323773
Beekan0.000439021689518.7771558
Beetlecoin0.002195132531.8199942688
Beetoken0.00300001805.28787645365
Belacoin0.014414721.6363170666766
Benjirolls0.001124830
Benz0.0002560981.661173321496
Berncash0.000418930
Bestchain0.004691780
Bethereum0.0014634215085.514605915
Betterbetting0.00252444761.1138950191
Bettexcoin0.0963664410698.955471946
Bezant0.025902591155840.5454643
Bezop0.02831724178616.39451538
Bffdoom6.45E-50
Bhpcash0.72410198483439.064266
Biblepay0.00036585297.07272718275
Biboxtoken0.12859834281276.66068627
Bifrost0.006109791053.2864499352
Bigbom0.00051219324118.25129268
Bigonetoken1.552997940
Bihu0.0009146313659.141282649
Billionairetoken0.026949770
Binancecoin6.2341844427967301.035244
Bingotoken0.019933510
Biobar0.000695127.1081133612424
Biocoin0.00029268452.70535630464
Biocrypt0.001073840
Bionic0.000502210
Biotron0.00442685129.83620831269
Bipcoin0.009649910
Birake0.0488417629862.568049895
Bismuth0.207556250
Bitair0.000329770
Bitasean0.000574860
BitBar3.681601160
Bitbase0.000182922.3935177795504
Bitbay0.0068780912880.229090853
Bitbee6.474E-50
Bitblocks0.00043902178.88337528833
Bitboost0.00632937.9889849492278
Bitcapitalvendor0.00969518151149.81861329
Bitcedi0.199281210
Bitclassic0.018975470
Bitclave0.0073171139.098463061607
Bitcloud0.002848610
Bitcoal0.0015731842.334712653052
Bitcoen0.063805261344.5920992396
Bitcoiin0.02582942538252.15446849
Bitcoin3658.558948752064798483.9676
Bitcoin20.2489649390.750799805315
Bitcoin210.065707710.94994736654433
Bitcoin2network7.317E-560886.098597377
Bitcoinadult0.0009878127.419281080475
Bitcoinatom1.880792130
Bitcoincash128.6273554133291781.86208
Bitcoincashsv77.6171695625348647.855667
Bitcoinclean0.03146365.009548059117
Bitcoincore0.24384295324.349212649
Bitcoindark15.705106110
Bitcoindiamond0.77634622419739.390482
Bitcoinereum0.003797460
Bitcoinfast0.003927710
Bitcoinfile0.00076829787.57840460149
Bitcoinfor0.254599111730.0304458104
Bitcoingod8.17563534104.74261252409
Bitcoingold11.99564278222189460.23763
Bitcoingreen0.415173266425.8924496395
Bitcoinincognito0.101707933564.1511421071
Bitcoininterest0.33289227191.62089034678
Bitcoinone0.00120732279.7940190529
Bitcoinote0.0051585628.900808432678
Bitcoinplanet0.001280493.5311655014905
Bitcoinplus3.490811130
Bitcoinpositive0.000219510.25915301357686
Bitcoinprivate1.3650449255532.968237354
Bitcoinpro0.00069512698.95121875279
Bitcoinred0.0028902635.465201438499
Bitcoinreferenceline3.466E-50
Bitcoinsaving0.000621950.35912822722426
Bitcoinsupreme0.007277020
Bitcointoken3.658E-521095.236971894
Bitcoinultra0.01567340
Bitcoinunicorn0.00029268103.25457617846
Bitcoinus0.00186586152991.13909737
Bitcoinwhite0.00336587165606.0136763
Bitcoinwspectrum0.000914638.1689330203174
Bitcoinx0.000878058251.4645703891
Bitcoinz0.00021951198487.54809907
Bitcoinzero0.0240001417594.493481795
Bitconnect0.632430120
Bitcore0.39559997117478.87734385
Bitcredits0.000477710
Bitcrystal3.696E-50
Bitcrystals0.028742060
Bitcurrency0.000878054.8623643594349
Bitdeal0.0003658534.75886594954
Bitdegree0.0030366169.63347398322
Bitdice0.032872820
Biteball0.000256099902.2114538479
Bitether0.001463423624.8244683646
Bitf6.854E-50
Bitguild0.00095122342397.04446843
Bithire0.003352380
Bithostcoin0.00274391166.16140136588
Bitjob0.00292684477.00576907963
Bitkan0.001390259443.7949677544
Bitmark0.027262710
Bitmart0.01478057313217.09938847
Bitmoney0.000329271156.0980854542
Bitnation6.579E-50
Bitnewchain0.0259391823328.535622269
Bitpark coin0.000957350
Bitq0.000219110
Bitquark0.000482250
Bitracetoken0.001207327255.4549954335
Bitradio0.0178171816.811413596134
Bitrent0.0007682924462.78495486
Bitrewards0.000548789912.3935307734
Bitroncoin0.071674420
Bitscreenertoken0.0045366113057.088059483
Bitsend0.052756422441.6671076743
Bitsense0.013821050
Bitserial0.000378380
Bitshares0.039292924260636.2323333
Bitsoar3.658E-51.46269515212
Bitspace0.000633470
Bitstake1.755501270
Bitstar0.002304890.008081390715463
Bitstation4.928E-50
Bitstone0.90783920
Bitsum7.317E-5149.24796478288
Bitswift0.07298825353.16196683352
Bittokens0.009439080.74282973300414
Bittube0.0255367412711.690809865
Bittwatt0.003402451674.0411448059
Bituptoken0.0015171933.11671926
Bitvier3.658E-51.0959243427259
Bitvolt0.0001097513.414121268441
Bitz0.019654550
Bitzeny0.002085372262.2259335897
Bitztoken0.0735370314760824.694998
Blackcoin0.0954883845568.995760566
Blackmooncrypto0.1677815167264.093960672
Blakecoin0.003639440
Blast0.0009512283.354023555802
Blazecoin7.69E-50
Blazercoin0.0001097519.32176415096
Blitz0.160120140
Blitzpredict0.0007682924459.354788459
Blockarray0.011158618629.566963639
Blockcat0.06853680
Blockcdn0.00073171324.81833555167
Block-chain0.0037317321.892743419841
Blockchaincapital0.029953780
Blockchainindex0.637220280
Blocklogic0.01792693334.5105193034
Blockmason0.03007335540996.67516713
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet1.56308272151202.85005216
Blocknode0.00084146269.02792452047
Blockpass0.001981870
Blockpool0.007386980
Blockport0.09161031152401.54723242
Blocksafe0.058495420
Blocktix0.1238788681043.76039755
Blocktrade0.024475757255.0853723685
Blockv0.0046829511698.37740499
Blocmoney0.01236592450.37842772189
Bloom0.033878257405.6149506437
Bluecoin0.0007317129.895294866605
Bluewhaletoken7.317E-521405.754975752
Bluzelle0.04298806323181.60264076
Bnktothefuture0.0211464758235.461169916
Bnrtxcoin0.000161440
Bobsrepair0.00314636385926.84341935
Bodhi0.02030527452.850080485
Boe0.016939125129.0201215251
Bold0.00307318307.73124048674
Bolenum3.656E-50
Bolivarcoin0.005803810
Bonpay0.0133903211741.419659855
Boolberry0.979103547245.3956386312
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.0486222412715.636868846
Bottos0.01053664235814.99723999
Bounty0x0.00241464542.93240154336
Boutspro0.0047561214208.155899742
Bowhead0.03065790
Bowscoin0.000804880.9653422330204
Boxtoken0.055207653434841.4353757
Boxxtoken0.0383416940803.794656483
Boxycoin0.001911620
Brahmaos0.0041341710490.847228114
Bread0.1993914680174.282631843
Breakout0.032195311319.0631688063
Breakoutstake0.12022024552.39293095038
Breezecoin0.183184041785.2221391485
Briacoin0.12863493151.47045693177
Brickblock0.0267074835822.30895237
Bricktox0.003987821.4911080054499
Bridgecoin0.494637164062.4196718046
Brig6.555E-50
Bring0.0045000224.617707920862
Briskcoin6.727E-50
Brokernekonetwork3.724E-50
Brother0.000146343.1034734390106
Btclite0.00482929217.57268594852
Btctalkcoin0.001072990
Bubble0.0021951323.969880237988
Budbo0.00336587146.73457913562
Bulleon0.18369624272.2188305622
Bulwark0.128049564174.6630216361
Bumbacoin0.000735270
Bumo0.036000223791716.0383011
Bunnycoin3.597E-50
Bunnytoken0.000695128776.8156687431
Burst0.0036585522236.575110271
Buysell0.016975718.7261101711387
Buzzcoin3.722E-50
Byteball30.82870063147217.32956677
Bytecent0.05361140
Bytecoin0.00062195102129.08162486
Bytom0.081256596333722.5918516
Bzedge0.00010975479.80039443727
Bzlcoin0.011195196.5336032728684
C200.38312429100401.59378203
C2csystem0.001390250.72257140514728
Cabbage3.658E-576.230478760704
Cachecoin0.002182590
Cai7.317E-5263336.01070637
Cajutel1.58064384873.4117302451
Californium0.00409810
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.0037683145359.892116116
Campuscoin0.0003292774.825084691169
Can0.0013902538063.709800299
Canabio0.236482910
Candy6.499E-50
Cannabiscoin0.005012221831.3346277057
Cannacoin0.015558870
Cannation0.036490440
Canonchain0.01123177549716.56928611
Canyacoin0.0136464219284.542325778
Capdaxtoken0.002372780
Capital0.000512194.6150591765902
Cappasity0.002926849698.9370518199
Capricoin0.32916054250183.61405242
Carat1.02231112497287.42952045
Carbcoin0.04620759110.50844711161
Carblock0.0011341543090.101342603
Carbon4.057E-50
Carboneumtoken0.010390320.840736499057
Cardano0.0459149153318176.191451
Cardbuyers0.00179269255.82519926889
Cardstack0.0006219542252.824908251
Carebit0.00087805358.92326706607
Cargox0.0210367139008.827128047
Carinet0.0023414728726.230902811
Carlivechain0.0008780550606.500458395
Cartaxitoken0.004280510.85666398321788
Carvertical0.000292683046.72865596
Casax3.429E-50
Cashaa0.0100244538059.741179245
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashberycoin0.14524479152856.62987058
Cashbetcoin0.0062927230075.408624488
Cashpokerpro0.001351880
Casincoin0.000219515749.7906500708
Castle0.006951260.10908049096935
Catcoin0.00900320
Catocoin0.01236592389.31975442655
Cazcoin0.00369514104.75416781579
Cbit0.000191070
Ccore0.037706770
Cedex0.0358172960.49473117944
Ceekvr0.00406112166.162782639
Centauricoin0.0327075187248.072754319
Centercoin0.0249513731137.466272172
Centrality0.02345136302.07254831911
Centurion0.000402444.2942535623515
Cerberus0.0033292880.186886310295
Cerium0.003450410
Cfun0.0004390229478.885888259
Cgctoken0.030609120
Chaincoin0.001619190
Chainium0.11352508669595.11793145
Chainlink0.4875395614434734.943389
Champcoin0.0015365973137.629571364
Change0.0750370456893.615463661
Chargcoin0.107863330
Chatcoin0.00259757433243.11063289
Cheapcoin6.256E-50
Cheese7.317E-525.284440938577
Chesscoin0.000792740
Chronobank2.3063555674621.596004301
Chronologic7757.642793610
Chronos0.003502430
Chronosphere0.460978422297.2691474768
Cic0.0002560923371.934189674
Cif0.000183960
Cindicator0.010829331609039.4071416
Citadel0.005121981.9360598707248
Civic0.0533052688898.48082889
Civitas0.012987885.1297450332424
Clam2.034707552961.4638040249
Cleansolutions0.12793981737.5639109219
Clearcoin0.000475780
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.071488243876.350952851
Clippercoin0.003036641207.55080982
Cloakcoin1.13097032246806.33936609
Cloud0.000849160
Clubcoin0.37979511392.991047669
Cmitcoin4.08E-50
Cnntoken0.00010975217568.60122603
Cntfuture0.000219510.26262691456315
Cobinhood0.0110122639243.954459566
Cobrabytes0.00120732954.69015557508
Cofoundit0.01584156294.97533203675
Cognito0.00077830
Coimatic20.000146610
Coimatic30.000370150
Coin20.00082050
Coin2play0.0065854360.1225308213
Coinbit1.16376230
Coindash0.00790248351110.00215789
Coinextoken0.0063293118255.4128023
Coinfi0.00318294426.94140732782
Coinlancer0.594149972265.6412536351
Coinlion0.013178040
Coinloanbank0.00354882365.6810087061
Coinmeet0.0050488181485.696855755
Coinnec6.675E-50
Coino0.00032430
Coinonat0.000488690
Coinonatx0.000109840
Coinpoker0.002012218547.962177216
Coinstarter0.0006219513.111379939331
Coinsuper0.00728053199261.58637121
Cointogo0.0145976593.083908275083
Coinus0.0245123498167.51818456
Coinvest0.127004390
Colossuscoinv23.766E-50
Colossusxt0.000365851308.062311702
Colu0.00541466559.12374209713
Cometcoin0.009951285.7426508693595
Commerceblock0.006768331767.0287346053
Commercedataconnection7.317E-5613.65345617671
Commercium0.00610979723.91138017614
Commodityadnet0.0013536642.280227258635
Communitygeneration3.658E-50.37079322106242
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin3.679E-50
Compucoin0.000921980
Concoin0.0070610143.303419084922
Condensate0.0003292718.79354836415
Condominium0.000292682327.7597592703
Confido0.013986760
Congiergecoin0.00241464114.94864108276
Coni0.006987843008.2120530299
Connectjob0.000147010
Conquestcoin0.00043240
Consensus0.0018292718419.462470031
Consentium4.6979921376953.622152791
Conspiracycoin0.000131920
Constellation0.0014268330473.072579381
Contentbox0.002012254469.759887393
Contentvaluenetwork0.02257331321549.1907915
Contractnet0.002929170
Copico0.002240130
Copytrack0.02769529482.96069358294
Corethum6.275E-50
Corez0.000109750.53929570258664
Corion0.048069450
Cortex0.105329912397354.9737518
Cosmocoin0.0088537117289.962325762
Coss0.070573637396.478917722
Cottoncoin0.0009146318.390027339059
Couchain3.658E-520178.215641139
Counterparty1.990438994631.0450816099
Coupecoin3.709E-50
Cova0.00146342376330.85074263
Coval0.001536594089.591720837
Covesting0.2242696613027.507829152
Cpchain0.01481716434536.58142686
Cpollo3.658E-5284.78177295425
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.0052683210.797688747707
Crea0.00263416119.66722250874
Cream0.001405320
Creatio0.005098930
Credencecoin0.000406030
Creditbit0.007939071286.603476799
Credits0.071927261458013.0747747
Credittagchain0.016928830
Crevacoin3.701E-50
Criptoreal0.0008048864.070655152585
Croatcoin0.0051951583.208887629332
Crocodilecash0.000585362.2397153843049
Cropcoin0.000109750.007020936730176
Crowdcoin3.658E-541.51147125406
Crowdholding0.0001829215.987550551702
Crowdmachine0.001682931182.524927874
Crowdstartcoin0.00036490
Crowdwiz0.0192806154.18441465177
Crown0.104634789770.9185108658
Crtcoin0.025442190
Cruisebit7.373E-50
Crycash0.0895981193.43243829268
Cryply0.00135366161.72753355126
Cryptaldash0.0049024635967.861454419
Cryptaur0.000878055245.2102982529
Crypterium0.09965914178345.11217539
Crypticcoin0.0015203842.12872133
Crypto0.004336820
Cryptobullion0.360304680
Cryptocarbon0.0112683625129.193583358
Cryptocircuits0.158304250
Cryptocom2.247672278696618.4171533
Cryptocomchain0.01558546560330.61954629
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoflow0.002853672014.7914484935
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoharborexchange3.658E-52740.5422043908
Cryptoinsight7.75E-50
Cryptojacks7.317E-556.85265681804
Cryptonex0.695162780.6948167646358
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptonodes0.001646351.645532046135
Cryptopay0.01357325423.27340669485
Cryptopiafee198.129706880
Cryptoping0.045221020
Cryptosolartech0.005268327090.8021447127
Cryptosoul0.00040244178.0138030204
Cryptotari0.00102439100.92823267377
Cryptoworldx0.000146348.337362367084
Cryptrust3.658E-59517.2010187437
Crystalclear0.010997280
Crystaltoken0.0955981415245.311345298
Cube0.0022683306995.94388974
Cubex4.164E-50
Curecoin0.054256423113.0740580458
Curriculumvitae0.003778940
Cwvchain0.00417075382491.8907139
Cybereits0.001134155319.385507488
Cyberfm3.658E-52411.9588183829
Cybermiles0.027292846354051.7662989
Cybermoviechain3.658E-50.00914184470075
Cybermusic3.658E-54127.4845208521
Cybervein0.0050853956772.809240437
Cyclean0.00043902759.90377351484
Cypher0.01189031275.1820681035
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dacc0.00010975164528.83388166
Dachcoin0.000147530
Dacsee0.0032561175877.882527788
Dadi0.03369532141152.95217031
Daex0.00537808659539.3217314
Dai1.0163110962571.355103532
Daikicoin0.020524514735.1707293188
Dalecoin0.039838250
Daneel0.009329323877.2355177442
Daocasino0.001255190
Daostack0.061244272501.8840364769
Dappster7.445E-50
Dapstoken7.317E-53734.0981082288
Darcrus0.154587610
Darico0.0491710311577.316965349
Darkpaycoin0.0244757515810.268279095
Darktron0.159835160
Darsek0.002036870
Dascoin0.018585476569.2072109421
Dash71.71904566581932537.20539
Dashcoin0.015766090
Dashgreen0.336953278678.5948482285
Data0.00080488258112.92645141
Datacoin0.019317191535.5217198574
Dataexchange0.0096220121614.315119252
Datariuscredit0.000731711398142.6087951
Datawallet0.0023780616874.958046705
Datp3.658E-510845.844219151
Datum0.00087805117651.05364022
Datx0.00087805189442.70714676
Davincicoin0.009695184505885.0223756
Davorcoin0.0023048929745.890137469
Davtoken0.002304899025.850671442
Daxxcoin0.000111310
Dcc0.0012073223094.163260853
Dcorp0.165444490
Debitcoin0.0010609813.529527915943
Debitum0.003439049935.2666090516
Decent0.0556466823211.374325662
Decentbet0.0533052167718.82581205
Decentraland0.040024633325157.5971733
Decisiontoken0.0565613237047.523479309
Decred17.316142431391314.2854305
Deepbrain0.00131708212645.58548077
Deeponion0.179927923620.354691384
Deex0.020634275257.9120869823
Defense0.00029410
Deliv0.000194250
Delizia0.000804880.08812738291523
Delphy0.03347581653176.97402487
Delta0.095598146801733.4701042
Deltachain3.658E-58419.2600582116
Denarius0.184223830
Dent0.00109756510999.65270495
Dentacoin0.0001097561732.762938322
Dero0.6561259614733.793247537
Desire0.004426856727.5331006476
Destiny0.002089790
Dether0.0102073737.452236235275
Deuscoin0.001075840
Devery0.01082933636.70033920633
Deviant0.059232061340.3933231033
Dew0.06259794690.21505255248
Dex0.13342764124203.25062073
Dextro0.00365855245.78855080883
Dfs0.002582410
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond0.9713839810415.659285323
Dietbitcoin0.0124391323.14109958811
Digibyte0.01028055977795.55588174
Digicube6.631E-50
Digimoney0.004609780.53648001441881
Digipulse0.00658480
Digitalcoin0.0045000250.640700209123
Digitaldevelopers0.004974320
Digitalinsurance0.00054878122.41273787665
Digitalmoneybits0.00018292291.99454215362
Digitalnote0.00102439205473.62050297
Digitalprice0.012775510
Digitalrupees0.008524443.2770953535673
Digitex0.03589046666728.81842702
Digiwage0.0009878115.435748805565
Digixdao17.81096253212080.35776553
Digixgold43.17798344731834.8801537
Dignity0.00918298788719.84242255
Dimcoin0.00076829141689.06402435
Dimecoin3.658E-5183.11787775372
Dinastycoin0.0001463475.431188994828
Dinero0.00186586884.6550684007
Diplexcoin0.03757345.6618735295837
Dipnet0.00080488240.85104048596
District0x0.01156104696708.60719551
Ditcoin0.001811530
Diverse3.838E-50
Divi0.002634165243.9879970491
Dividendcash0.0074634669.674605954145
Divitoken0.369887690
Dmarket0.221745251037939.3241468
Dnotes0.010646463002.667043974
Docademic0.0140488631573.29911079
Dock0.009292731985404.5809401
Dogecash0.054841791149.8875549731
Dogecoin0.0021585410713080.079833
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dogethereum0.0019390398.649170789869
Dollarcoin0.001237880
Dollaronline0.002804740
Domaintoken3.878E-50
Domraider0.002012222569.740900786
Donationcoin0.000261790
Dopecoin0.005963451372.02421547
Dorado0.0002195124.875800480453
Dotcoin0.005441140
Dovu0.00347530
Dowcoin0.02509771301.53072946738
Dprating0.0001463494555.416238629
Draftcoin0.017597664188.9030902896
Dragonchain0.08945176287453.99190017
Dragoncoin0.0357441220856.281949999
Dragonglass7.317E-59.14184470075
Dragontoken0.84761493288129.91141135
Dravite6.643E-50
Dreamcoin0.005904210
Droidz0.001428810
Dropil0.0005121943689.026884726
Drputility0.0548783832.654669271079
Drxone0.000294150
Dstra0.001463420.146269515212
Dubaicoin0.65854061158.40257149884
Dubstep0.000322560
Ducatcoin0.000585360.013785901808731
Dutchcoin7.354E-50
Dws0.0036585543981.773179053
Dxchaintoken0.0002560918256.326105076
Dynamic0.2968920511331.388105507
Dynamiccoin0.000110490
Dystem0.01170738141.7526394475
E4row0.000194910
Eacoin0.001317080.329106409227
Eaglex0.001865860.77201050128894
Earnzcoin0.00054878141.54826436737
Earthcoin0.0001097520136.730352128
Earthtoken0.000184090
Easynodecoin0.0109756719.231771831725
Ebcoin0.000548785407.3537126033
Ebit0.000262760
Ebitcoin0.020524514788.0883705038
Ebitcoincash0.002025560
Ebittreecoin3.572E-50
Eblockcoin0.133976421022.6321991215
Eboost0.02056112252.3141261608
Ecc0.00010975387.30598887587
Echat0.00493905973522.06524051
Echolink0.00321953144739.95697341
Eclipse0.000109750.032764371407488
Ecobit0.011474630
Ecocoin0.078660220
Ecoin5.00217890
Ecorealestate0.0407197669.926555194098
Eddiecoin7.058E-50
Eden0.0036585571516.743316897
Edgeless0.18420844102545.09073892
Edinar0.007426871966980.537894
Edrcoin0.281672451210.2262165798
Educare0.00900005306054.05052494
Educationtoken0.004207341005.2596225303
Educoin0.00014634812932.8319195
Effectai0.005926861409.6676990964
Eggcoin0.005033220
Egold0.001170731.9307576007984
Egretia0.00032927107231.86483493
Eidoo0.84428564373792.12518171
Einsteinium0.04214659815267.22445277
Ejoy3.658E-5888.75185811751
ElaCoin0.053117390
Elastic0.0427685535646.16732601
Elastos2.29197742932818.85405945
Elcoin0.0145976556.034352015186
Electra0.0001829230928.47258583
Electrifyasia0.0031829421990.370093585
Electronero0.037280711798.1796801252
Electroneum0.00589027286937.23896273
Electronicgulden0.02306180
Electronicpkchain0.001829272644.0402700843
Elementh0.000365856.7856987823363
Elementrem0.001106540
Eliqa0.000375940
Eliteshippertoken6.255E-50
Elitoken0.0069146775563.239357928
Elixir0.0121098364.779184684272
Ellaism0.0088171276.975319699543
Elliotcoin0.0017561515.97434481173
Eltcoin0.00058536680.64109113641
Elysian0.0018292771524.615249666
Elysium0.000663850
Emaratcoin0.017231811.9325128349809
eMark0.00300001134.20048840545
Embercoin3.677E-50
Embers0.000720680
Emerald0.003243060
Emercoin0.3032945349879.552267111
Emovieventure0.007613090
Emphy0.01232934740.58372803068
Empowrcoin4.044E-50
Enceladus7.317E-51824.5015741678
Encrypgen0.021439154196.8451592918
Encryptotel0.011206590
Endocoin7.034E-50
Endorprotocol0.034061186093688.1676332
Endorsit3.651E-50
Energi1.13415327189961.80624723
Energitoken0.000804885948.8206398738
Energo0.0014268325263.065916106
Energycoin0.006804912374.6804600338
Engagementtoken0.0002926824648.819117641
Engine0.0003292755776.10689649
Enigma0.30296526325402.12640421
Enjin0.03376849624425.07256617
Entcash0.0008780549.998906143751
Envion0.057421630
Eos2.44735095525962725.43735
Eosblack0.02842714.045054822308
Eosdac0.0053414933347.091676886
Eottoken0.00010975101.84614701648
Epic0.00852444191.25188892728
Epluscoin0.001756139.593036859918
Epocum0.010626540
Equal0.0007682977.740236129344
Equilibriumcoin0.007159550
Equitrader0.01882130
Erc200.0283904138468.895372473
Ereal3.487E-50
Eristica0.003292713.051299735958
Eroscoin0.00578052495.08574161382
Eryllium0.000468350
Escroco7.694E-50
Escrowcoin0.06490283410.80199245195
Espers3.658E-53.0697217483754
Esportsreward0.015472670
Esportstoken0.00151316.425636908
Essentia0.0007317199275.953032057
Eternaltoken0.405852220
Eternity0.0074268713.178517646813
Ethbet0.002326030
Ethbits0.194416250
Etheera0.00010975574.74953157034
Ether10.012329343547.6520870607
Etherdeltatoken0.000149130
Etherecash0.06434460
Ethereum123.446017571361773949.8681
Ethereumalps0.000106060
Ethereumblue0.0186952390.099132547667
Ethereumcash0.0087805469.221974939321
Ethereumclassic4.29254738182357783.72182
Ethereumdark0.024250930
Ethereumgold0.0019756216917.607531355
Ethereumlite 0.029561110
Ethereummeta0.003219531303.4351852904
Ethereumsocial6.365E-50
Ethereumx0.000162470
Etherex0.007500041.8993827897854
Ethergem0.0121833164.5638893581
Etherinc0.000621951863.5658832976
Etheriya0.082686250
Etherkingdoms0.024658684782.2107860067
Etheroll0.3482948119.861169555683
Etherparty0.00852444779681.72101864
Ethersocialnetwork0.018292791023.886606484
Ethersportz0.026010090
Etherzero0.195879242798216.638194
Ethgas4.037E-50
Ethlend0.008122327768.62648564
Ethorse0.001214240
Ethos0.134049591674841.5573
Euno0.0318294611512.59727579
Eunomia3.658E-5284.69913067815
Eurocoin0.003111670
Europecoin0.110009310
Evencoin0.70321161339993.03722657
Eventchain0.009548832134.3685324135
Everex0.22931847445941.52309616
Evergreencoin0.02034158470.50617346905
Everipedia0.002268386.720526150542
Everus0.0584637713513.606991156
Evilcoin0.006911810
Evos0.0414514752416.771069187
Evotion0.015823190
Excaliburcoin3.3E-50
Exchangecoin0.02432941402.30025971715
Exchangen0.00643340
Exchangeunion2.011219618486237.6768177
Exclusivecoin0.171952271106.0447670508
Eximchain0.025043740
Exmr0.017231811302.9847848857
Exosis0.1943426517727.022182776
Expanse0.0969518121376.416309526
Experiencetoken0.0001097552305.397730432
Experty0.037719749740.2389188586
Exrnchain3.658E-560452.474867247
Exsolution0.000585360.015797107642896
Extensive coin0.015000093.7591265409484
Ezoow3.658E-54.9043802776796
Eztoken0.017012293476.5714288242
Fabrictoken0.006153180
Faceter0.001646353844.5658924152
Factom6.39388054218557.21625535
Faircoin0.1115860475.050888255277
Fairgame0.00212196593052.21150867
Fanstime0.00047561248725.26577432
Fantasygoldcoin0.021914762017.1373555459
Fantoken0.009343030
Fantom0.00475612319780.01532816
Fantomcoin0.043902731.674261277992
Fapcoin0.000146348.8159927882365
Farad0.000850310
Farmatrust0.004061140887.42473126
Fastcoin0.000504470
Fazzcoin0.001523740
Fdreserve0.000790750
Feathercoin0.016463516046.0441582662
Fedoracoin4.082E-50
Feirm0.001466830
Fermasosedi0.020702220
Ferron3.436E-50
Fidelium0.002200590
Fidentiax0.007713080
Fiii0.02901237227214.96846558
Filecoin3.873206610026.82664495
Fincoin0.002420540
Fintab0.0036219748.420109563932
Fintrux0.007463461409.4625195339
FireflyCoin3.726E-50
Firelotto0.0197928142.71260627583
Firstbitcoincapital0.01584156610.75150556228
Firstblood0.0294148141758.012507794
Firstcoin0.0034756312.620097205113
Fitrova0.000899270
Fivebalance3.658E-58962.2067210327
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.003543250
Flashtoken0.000431080
Flaxscript0.001405320
Flexinodes0.000256093.4941958815207
Flik0.000182920.73134757606
Flip0.0151464332269.008887384
Flixxo0.01737815183.78168538113
Florincoin0.0586832820864.53612158
Fluttercoin0.000534980
Fluzfluz0.0064024763.329836625415
Flycoin0.254485430
Flypme0.014634231470.2356381682
Fnkos0.01602448890.83575990074
Foam0.020744021570.8326435248
Foin1057.58358655220270.19873319
Foldingcoin0.001134154117.4941666936
Folmcoin0.00215854120.77035062509
Fonero0.0016097610.152493916107
Fonziecoin0.000121590
Foodcoin0.00320590
Footballcoin0.004426853663.4860975191
Footy0.0036951419.831184305064
Force0.0014268312.795584055988
Forkcoin0.052829596412.9376512162
Formosafinancial0.0007682919335.852318721
Fortuna0.00841468171179.67246351
Fortysevenbank0.13950085617955.85651225
Fountain0.03607339135292.38711858
Foxtrading0.1401228452260.97265986
Fragcash0.002378063.0543634492782
Francs0.005947020
Franko0.018522570
Freecoin3.658E-5374.20060598666
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.000768291231.0653075468
Friendz0.0030000114625.54097113
Fsscoin6.697E-50
Fucktoken0.000260290
Fujicoin0.000109757.8902164590809
Fujinto3.658E-516.659585839344
Funcoin0.004230150
Fundrequest0.003075630
Fundtoken0.005276510
Funfair0.004426851045488.3062964
Fusion0.35667291209005.03469921
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurax3.658E-58946.7137442793
Future1coin0.004024412239.0660573595
Futurocoin5.38184997547170.67282564
Futurxe0.000118420
Fuzex0.002963434984.2809145486
Fuzzballs0.00180170
Fxcoin0.00087805353.65679660349
Fyn0.236617390
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Gainer0.010666080
Galactrum0.064969430
Galaxycash7.317E-50.36530811424197
Galilel0.0087439567.178955485598
Gambit1.424716022329.9824342561
Gamblecoin0.0009146320.801463134223
Game0.011304941895739.4485472
Gamebet0.000256097.769726945925
Gamecredits0.0856468674793.674629203
Gamestars0.00032927493971.14984362
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.007771160
Garlicoin0.003292769.963890487855
Gas2.182769441343555.4290431
Gatcoin0.001390251475.6675028851
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gazecoin0.007567150
Gbcgoldcoin0.24691614169.86860222893
Gcoin3.683E-50
Gcrcoin0.0369514410770.917477147
Geertcoin0.003096790
Gems0.000914638306.6138090004
Genaronetwork0.0160976511767583.06894
Genesis0.0004024434.207539579327
Genesisvision3.697046981170793.1210832
Genesisx0.028500171859.797614912
Genesourcecode0.006219555843.2084916491
Genstake0.00031010
Gentarium0.696662791037.9404374772
Geocoin0.33442887227.45725068013
Getx0.001426835552.8656614287
Geysercoin0.0069512617.838371862437
Giant0.2525503213094.305752551
Giantbirdcoin0.000272570
Gifto0.0315001921120085.073317
Giga3.658E-52.9352634965168
Gigawatt0.00468295191.20051176006
Gimli0.001033730
Gincoin0.8629808814422.314911177
Giro3.849E-50
Givecoin0.00142683769.90290384425
Gladiustoken0.0524637326.232852475211
Glasscoin0.00069512101.16712735949
Globalboosty0.005513210
Globalcoin0.000779650
Globalcryptocurrency0.002810650
Globaljobcoin0.008758160
Globalsocialchain0.00435368218018.02019887
Globaltoken0.00300001842.46326106401
Globatalent0.0005487811111.121464195
Globex3.583E-50
Glyno0.000878053.5713164834162
Gnosis11.0904320132673.998348706
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.000182925.4425789589021
Gobyte0.2632333121255.825065922
Gochain0.021695251523800.7349265
Gocoin3.658E-51883.473749396
Gohelpfund0.0256099110868.556327828
Goldblocks0.003689350
Goldcoin0.0718175120932.511148902
Goldenfleece0.000766050
Goldmaxcoin3.685E-50
Goldmint0.205191650
Goldpieces0.027814460
Goldpoker0.0741955711317.88384565
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.002378060.5375404684041
Goldunioncoin0.000923320
Golem0.068634562191390.0276942
Golfcoin4.104E-50
Golos0.009402491095.6620083504
Gonetwork0.01448789117321.39652627
Goodomy0.000489110
Gopnikcoin0.000191020
Gossipcoin0.00021951927.6787104704
Gpl0.090427070
Graft0.005817117274.864459536
GrandCoin7.206E-50
Granite0.00108980
Graphcoin0.0041341736.040516009206
Graviocoin0.000548789517.5043451509
Gravity0.0001829271.292493061905
Gravium0.0081225.8356782810344
Greencoin3.658E-5117.0156121696
Greenmed0.004756126447.2164971842
Greenshilling0.000922980
Gridcoin0.004682951993.7848789316
Gridplus0.167041060
Grimcoin0.00019170
Groestlcoin0.22174525614800.28472418
Growers0.144064220
Gsave3.706E-50
Gsenetwork0.00036585201665.27719555
Gsmcoin0.005012222.5074617319005
Guess0.0003658527.883247982727
Gulden0.024439174326.5537840198
Guncoin0.000252230
Gup0.0158415618840.409569788
Guts0.199757312416.8835301231
Gve0.00040244144086.73099468
Gxchain0.53605205107688.91889362
Hacken0.216842781477.696443898
Hacspacecapital0.006548821.46269515212
Hadeplatform0.026529840
Halalchain0.01112201102995.73603537
Halcyon0.009749520
Halloweencoin7.308E-50
Hanacoin0.0004024413.650931613569
Hancoin3.658E-54.0926210356318
Happycoin0.113781187854.4896180471
Haracoin0.005195153828.4933958425
Harmonycoin3.658E-54.1986664341605
Harvestmasternode0.006480470
Hashcoin7.317E-51617.4493231009
Hashgard3.658E-5372780.3277141
Havenprotocol0.4734175236748.206758358
Havven0.037792919281.5206056205
Havy3.658E-59372.1500382956
Hawalatoday0.451399420
Hdac0.0259025965250.511210317
Healthywormcoin3.695E-50
Heartbout0.0074634645622.515081402
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.120762450
Hedgetrade0.13902524161019.84250956
Helbiz0.0004756148104.271298997
Helium0.069114260
Helix0.0037317397.303162143509
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.001280494.7691541108661
Hellogold0.002207010
Helpersearchtoken3.658E-512033.914882559
Helpico0.653167650
Hempcoin0.010353722964.2755794832
Herbalisttoken3.658E-512648.006489069
Hercules0.326855651.6335013785088
Hero0.044141920
Herocoin0.0059634526952.666773132
Heronode0.0004024449536.699887653
Hexx0.043646619.754465944335
Hicoin0.000256093776.002386266
Highcoin6.343E-50
Highgain3.686E-50
Highvoltage0.009073220.51088284925671
Hilux0.0032561118.715367308269
Himutualsociety0.00687809121287.73467892
Hirematch0.005219710
Historia0.000585360.082313169685553
Hitchain7.317E-5453263.06850935
Hive0.004756122376.2522356769
HoboNickels0.00392930
Hodlbucks0.011578020
Hodlcoin0.0004756133.915439357449
Hold0.000768291.1598075534948
Hollywoodcoin0.06841505129068.19835578
Holotoken0.000585362869158.5824671
Homeblockcoin0.003329288.8638960544684
Homelesscoin3.658E-5134.69030844451
Hondaiscoin3.708E-50
Hoqu0.009256151818370.1195829
Horizen4.42191727277201.86346868
Horuspay0.0029634389.861700557099
Hostmasternode0.05359788176.99328061277
Hotchain0.00124391363.41410685687
Hotshot0.028061148.6028781045726
Howdoo0.01430496231983.62818548
Hpb0.207037851201455.8559676
Htmlcoin3.658E-58664.1152632439
Htrcoin0.000193970
Hubii0.132633210
Humaniq0.00768297130070.73586606
Humanscape0.0001097516559.970009895
Huntercoin0.01240251208.70666898608
Huobitoken1.066469935837870.5515245
Hurify0.000548788056.4113195984
Hush0.035085588.8701490762437
Huzu0.03109775162.26134414702
Hybridblock0.0027805160.48215833136
Hycon0.012073241084519.3268248
Hydrogen0.00153659209136.27063364
Hydrominer0.35663632783.56242879183
Hydroprotocol0.0025975764342.935526046
Hyper0.001611950
Hypercash1.290044477236780.5120271
Hyperion0.02989042599457.57188705
Hyperpay0.0015172.67189405534
Hyperquant0.0032927652470.67411597
Hyperstake0.000292040
I0coin0.010810220
Iancoin0.011890313.7402943408649
Ibits0.000192550
Ibtc0.00150.036750215697015
Ico0.038698420
Icobid7.345E-50
Icon0.232720933382752.8101638
Iconiqlab0.058562770
Iconomi0.156293636213.733198449
Icos1.0927383813.447982661212
Idealcash0.000109758.1412515145635
Idealgold0.00760980.30566671941428
Idexmembership354.41137369544.42745882572
Idice0.003806790
Idolcoin4.094E-50
Iethereum0.0307318918.441733612687
Iexec0.207550041387289.5626672
Ignis0.0178537678875.492125306
Ignition0.0746346555.80247334997
Igtoken3.658E-519869.109211238
Iht0.01371959151987.26775537
Iic0.00010975145169.19221585
Ilcoin0.0328904456635.699890183
Immvrse0.00036585137.34020011685
Impact0.000328120
Impleum0.0405368361669.711342882
Impulsecoin0.000109751.09702136409
Incakoin3.698E-50
Incent0.040756343326.1221525129
Incodium0.00021951123.42587367377
Incx0.0010609890586.542613633
Indahash0.00281709128544.14532624
Independentmoney0.002306640
Indiacoin3.69E-50
Indicoin0.007784220
Indinode3.658E-540.598310670591
Indorsetoken0.019134261019.9394504812
Infinex0.13719596806.24831865791
Infinipay3.658E-50.08081390715463
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinity economics0.0015731814395137.098394
Infinitypay0.000124910
Inflationcoin3.672E-50
Influencechain0.00548783103980.25709066
Influxcoin0.021176820
Infocoin0.0001097514.928047318264
Ink0.00706101234222.41011431
Inkprotocol0.0058902755644.38801668
Inmax1.62538798153931.01156597
Innova0.0219513517.807545562106
Inocoin0.186915771738146.8438672
Inoovi0.0025975739.521072258434
Inpay0.007818330
Insanecoin0.00226837.438389926591
Insightchain0.286062722231096.9823973
Insightsnetwork0.0090000543884.439775687
Insolar0.29634327409911.41515028
Insurchain0.00014634152048.0850474
Insurepal0.0040975883160.006770796
Insureum0.0082683436982.817831623
Intensecoin0.001755760
Intercrone0.042439281540.6282446052
Internetnodetoken0.01635375622228.94823995
Internetofgames0.1123543410107.636675962
Internetofpeople0.114732449117.232706283
Internetofthing65.81747548670.11389128971
Internxt1.0864090721766.464522706
Interstellar0.000255930
Intervalue0.003548814294.78968807
Interzone0.000329271.3594654417591
Invacio0.026780653699.9261852764
Investdigital0.00259757338787.16768407
Investfeed0.00153.8980825803998
Invictushyperionfund0.02116030
Iocoin0.1831474610080.945487961
Ion0.22683065379023.28289227
Ionchain0.0024512344101.301994033
Iostoken0.006402474058736.1697112
Iota0.296087171656861.371109
Iotchain0.11012262606876.97818805
Iotex0.00735371313959.8789918
Ipchain0.08114683142085.34342858
Ipexchange0.00069512334.7520468404
Iqcash0.004536617.0263487022388
Iqeon0.19617193441.00039432145
Iridium0.00698784109.82460056061
Irishcoin0.000684640
Islacoin0.049205760
Isotope0.004425890
Italianlira3.835E-50
Italo0.0098781800.11600580003
Iticoin1.816199590
Itt0.018073283320.6855706041
Iungo0.0039512417169.390755408
Ivntoken0.004759780
Ivugeocoin0.015016230
Ivy0.009878110657.860685974
IXCoin0.01226780
Ixledger0.0413051314842.746995971
Ixtus0.002836980
Izecoin1.180385060
Javascripttoken0.001946440
Jesuscoin7.493E-50
Jet80.0005853613976.540974659
Jetcoin0.028683113112.352412203
Jewels0.000512191.1866114421573
Jibrelnetwork0.0366953427835.655502648
Jincoin0.003951243.9719121182031
Jingtumtech0.000548784938.4800166262
Jiyo0.000219510.065748147087794
Jiyocoin0.000184180
Jobscoin3.658E-50.45837209329561
Joincoin0.0183293813.54397203057
Jointventures0.000658542275.2742713679
Joops0.0003658558.726881251209
JouleCoin0.002558410
Jsecoin0.00073171330.92494154225
Jumpcoin0.0053049136.162212245863
Juryonlinetoken0.01207324413.28085849363
Kalkulus0.0252806427307.947782999
Kambria0.0256464999297.118925689
Kanadecoin3.683E-50
Karatgoldcoin0.01792693206572.38298624
Karbowanec0.05970768883.40980288294
Karmacoin4.101E-50
Karmatoken0.004169040
Kayicoin3.658E-50.85008185503334
Kb3coin0.000914631311.4661495905
Kcash0.00479271273775.78270411
Kekcoin0.018917880
Keyco0.03069533619.7728678199
Kickcoin0.0049024646209.772813998
Kicksoccercoin0.372268340
Kilocoin7.317E-527.992584445348
Kin3.658E-58185.2111352611
Kindadstoken0.02410991147.4298980111
Kineticex0.00032927116.38105844523
Kingxchain3.658E-57047.9308057758
Kleros0.005926865334.2057541736
Klondikecoin0.005564570
Knekted0.000146348.1763196308356
Know0.026268458566986.9469616
Knoxstertoken0.002010210
Koalakash0.000517910
Kobocoin0.003020330
Kolion0.27453826591.05445040267
Komodo0.69179691475479.88933651
Koranetworktoken0.000632590
Korecoin0.372112038771.0895097615
Kronecoin0.000845930
KrugerCoin0.000109754.1796513971829
Kryll0.0292684720366.823489175
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.052735320
Krypton0.017670837.0779818411087
Kuaitoken0.14817163386.9007126166
Kuberacoin0.00010810
Kucoinshares0.4823444174648.497381595
Kurrent0.000558040
Kwhcoin3.658E-560995.541105397
Kyber0.139391091580351.8641964
Kydcoin0.04086611782.9971238505
Kzcash0.0368051115.12540779189
Labhcoin7.317E-52.5336805425023
Lalaworld0.0018658665669.784182338
Lambda0.01115861184883.1972235
Lamden0.02817095010.161915705
Lampix0.0041341749.005407029052
Lanacoin7.317E-57.1890735379122
Lancerbit6.425E-50
Lancertoken0.001939038592.5054750361
Latinotoken0.000292686.21645439651
Latium0.0110488467714.328166652
Latoken0.0620491510637534.214258
Lbrycredit0.020670857663.8417125155
Leacoin3.676E-50
Leadcoin0.000146344.0892568367819
Legendsroom0.0793907291.190485968042
Legolasexchange0.0438295317946.234769394
Lemochain0.00409758361.24763593231
Lendconnect0.002784380
Lendingblock0.004756121126.0933078555
Lendroid0.00054878125.27208749477
Leocoin0.06398819989.29105044819
Letitride0.000109757.8985172540692
Levelupcoin0.00018292240.35730773736
Leverj0.0032561136858.360611598
Leviarcoin0.001651360
Levoplus6.687E-50
Liberty0.002324020
Libracredit0.01068299280443.28836811
Lif0.182488921397.3314378856
Life3.658E-52836.0554299093
Lightchain3.657E-50
Lightningbitcoin2.04546372344415.60458755
Lightpaycoin0.280209025323.1912940043
Lightyears0.546521020
Likecoin0.0015731884782.344677067
Limecoinx0.039355160
Linareview0.0196830438479.356933875
Linc0.000292684.2864281432877
Linda0.000439021657.4773654991
Lines0.000146345.4918352181498
Linfinity0.0027439113038.759355638
Linkedcoin3.936E-50
Linkercoin0.006991030
Linkey0.730667330
Linkeye0.003695141038782.3874054
Linkplatform0.585406010.3657103554088
Linx0.002992030
Liquorchain0.026597940
Lisk1.229495323457358.5059039
Litebitcoin0.00021620
Litecoin31.50199229385959476.21325
Litecoinblack0.000219515.7481725435588
Litecoincash0.010390343773.372505893
Litecoinplus0.042448130
Litecoinpro7.357E-50
Litecoinultra0.002956970
Litecoinwplus3.682E-50
Litecred0.0004090
Litedoge3.658E-56.0908454503217
Litex0.00204879199706.5165886
Livepeer2.442783221617.8254185919
Livestars0.002450310
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.001407630
Lkrcoin0.00080488133.87108945719
Lltoken1.067811710
Lml0.114876620
Loanorlease0.006698160
Lobstex0.0076463814389.376808153
Localcoinswap0.03029286163825.21088772
Locicoin0.006036626354.9566347905
Locktrip1.02907946129047.71422436
Logarithm0.001076670
Logiscoin0.4601369524220.245891034
Loki0.164635151685.2912817316
Lomocoin0.004333930
Loomnetwork0.045146611945313.8870668
Loopring0.061975987507404.790223
Loyalcoin0.00087805210339.79324521
Lrm0.47758828157029.54124164
Luckchain0.000745740
Luckybit0.000439020.61623346758816
Ludum0.038178290
Luminocoin16.95126090
Lunacoin0.001988740
Lunarium0.001097561.4524562860552
Lunastars3.898E-50
Lunique3.679E-50
Lunyr1.47048459334935.18614663
Luxcoin0.51808853942.89428708819
Luxurium3.838E-50
Lwf0.000288270
Lympo0.00673174165583.82488339
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin0.110732970
M2o0.0002560954200.384719044
Machinecoin0.002496440
Machtcoin7.398E-50
Macro0.010317135.214471649929
Macron3.719E-50
Madcoin0.000183740
Maecenas0.01463423317.11230897962
Maggie0.000768298366.4938425422
Magi0.0078659117.25571357882
Magiccoin0.01292150
Magnet0.00475612318.36104839836
Magnetcoin0.015278440
Magnum0.000330770
Maidsafecoin0.11890316181679.8198365
Mainframe0.00274391776960.1206799
Maker462.98042758126752.74377544
Mallcoin0.00409758630.55350909906
Mambo0.000190830
Manna0.0010975616.736048228421
Mano0.01225617258.99295815984
Maozedong0.03439045569.61748279223
Mapcoin0.018585640
Marblecoin0.000221880
Marijuanacoin0.006493070
Marketarbitragecoin0.4712589751.306336205474
Markspace0.0059634539281.879841115
Marscoin0.002441060
Martexcoin0.03618314262.18017089631
Marxcoin0.0003292712.077144764646
Masari0.150878972608.3647330829
Massgrid0.0575125413.263573369909
Massvehicleledger0.000292684245.2338940447
Mastercoin0.001829270.77709336694255
Masternet0.004170751032.3337075549
Masternodecoin0.001065710
Masterswiscoin0.000585369.6186101855835
Matrexcoin0.007207360.046221166806992
Matrixainetwork0.06380526343325.42571138
Matrixcoin0.000466620
Matryx0.0161708355852.725318573
Maverickchain0.0033658724673.222760126
Maxcoin0.01214641117.7084177284
Maximinecoin0.0109025672265.51183607
Mazacoin0.000583330
Mcap0.00398782992.23146994512
Measurabledata0.004061221969.72975447
Medibit3.658E-59934.8157698383
Medibloc0.00212196884.27209824249
Medicalchain0.00457319288389.37864842
Mediccoin0.001939037488.3691229176
Medishares0.0063658946066.069926537
Medx0.00278051840448.6357819
Meetip0.000227670
Meetone0.00084146142.75436622243
MegaCoin0.003292732.520759529902
Melonport7.1639706116235.792700494
Memetic0.0239635610533.217849933
Menlo0.000585365996.6685796616
Merculet0.00014634365098.247802
Mercury0.04617101304140.61189296
Mercuryprotocol0.001583220
Merebel0.167086387772.7843078994
Mero0.001682934.5384870853767
Messetoken0.0151464321125.53699451
Metadium0.00431709142093.91946623
Metal0.250355183151491.0836154
Metalcoin0.00335020
Metamorph0.0021951323691.402096061
Metaverse0.57991817830096.57967014
Metronome0.6132842348323.265322392
Mex0.0003658573113.510935029
Mfitcoin0.0055244266.406725580036
Mftu3.658E-50.65393443513405
Miacoin0.135293538.393517133043
Mibcoin0.0253538115868.097211792
Microbitcoin0.0001829215948.016863698
Micromines3.658E-511418.056450008
Micromoney0.0097683515601.738011144
Midas1.2806785615658.339084396
Midasprotocol0.0036951444722.735452589
Milocoin0.000219517.3545774943746
Mincoin0.0088537121.032459266122
Mindcoin0.000155230
Mindexcoin0.004829291053.8135321333
Minereum0.005158566.2698793369412
Minersreward0.097098151.742618436857
Mineum0.000952460
Minexcoin0.8145049735094.939651152
Mintcoin7.399E-50
Mirai0.006036622323.6114826841
Mircoin0.028500171314567.1775495
Mithril0.05356133087462.9774968
Mithrilore12.455667650
Mixblockchain0.0017561177.52116729317
Mixin87.799085461820.9749795887
Mktcoin0.0018292719252.109254823
Mmocoin0.00109756665.08620581071
Mndx0.000109750.019271008629181
Mnpcoin0.17235471788.87958164144
Moac0.4781736541059.721769037
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.277538285706422.3118579
Mobilinktoken0.004061382.33000967049
Mobius0.0138659315164.962172961
Mocrow0.332380084234.7917133537
Modelxcoin0.03680516.8337483180834
Modultrade0.0032561124317.816470419
Modum0.30680675141877.53617085
Moeda0.736687421831341.6040302
Moin0.010439650
Mojocoin0.001317080.89597391543111
Molecularcoin0.04961005445135.33306591
Molecule0.000109751085143.752336
Monacoin0.5806864798728.974888858
Monero46.42382589292543883.2992
Moneroclassic0.668235799190.7211712014
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal0.4544661931.437012124318
Monerov0.00406160.947837570188
Monetaryunit0.016646446990.6840988837
Monetha0.01726839813678.99136831
Monetizecoin0.018536520
Money0.000410680
Moneybag0.000182920.12721791085564
Moneybox0.0001829212.91406236331
Moneytoken0.0002560915347.971884408
Monkey project0.061366020
Monoeci0.02831724373.17949850097
MoonCoin3.673E-50
Morpheuslabs0.0074634617469.53682451
Morpheusnetwork0.0014634283.068834568517
Mossland0.0361465610599.863909008
Mothership0.02985384167.14586833801
Motion0.002414642.4192977816065
Motocoin0.06332965185.80744503206
Mouse0.000510890
Movitoken3.674E-50
Mox0.014231792434.1062535961
Mozotoken0.000352840
Msd0.00373173422.61786329505
Multiversum0.040146070
Muncoin0.000250820
Musicoin0.001024392206.0808189841
Musiconomi0.001333260
Mxc0.011597632544375.8499759
Mybittoken0.0043170964.511840577843
Myce0.00135366108.65700415543
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myfichain3.867E-50
Myriad0.001536598858.2442004006
Mysterium0.0585369429.242932828759
Mytoken0.00117073292954.03686053
Mywish0.03003676609.95755463371
Naga0.0712687242464.138502239
Nagezeni0.00010975330.15121237416
Namcoin7.317E-59.890634916499
Namecoin0.733650828495.9806861178
Namocoin6.424E-50
Nanjcoin0.000146349585.1173188555
Nano0.880102941256214.1867763
Napoleonx0.221781843100.7165877553
Narrative0.00973176106052.90233767
Nasdacoin0.46174672112496.88818007
Natcoin3.664E-50
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.16584247144195.97080971
Navitoken0.00102439109902.6637964
Ndex3.658E-510890.469658682
Neblio1.13375083134410.34749538
Nebulaai0.00102439829.04025392252
Nebulas0.555039971023636.4904033
Nectar0.0016829344931.82779772
Nectartoken0.23773316410.46407330443
Nekonium0.000768298.9865064755949
Nem0.057110114218630.019405
Neo7.67758846116451726.29619
Neogold0.000548787.0734109187583
Neoscoin0.14817163297.63184240465
Nero0.00012730
Nerva0.046573457396.4629402116
Nerves3.664E-50
Netcoin0.0002120
Netko0.004880810
Netkoin3.658E-5118.11263353369
Netm4.176E-50
Networktoken0.000890070
Neulet0.0001463426.32851273816
Neumark0.172683988.629901397508
Neuralprotocol3.658E-57736.5642460602
Neuro0.000110090
Neurochain0.0044634415032.335837078
Neurotoken0.0237074619249.372625328
Neutron0.008926881808.2567355388
Nevacoin0.002890265.6084120217737
Neverdie0.00135366498.51053261037
Newbium0.000127480
Nework0.0041707556429.975181236
Newpowercoin0.153433070
Newstoken0.001317086511.5793988282
Newtoncoinproject3.664E-50
Newyorkcoin3.657E-50
Nexium0.005853693440.3267205718
Nexo0.065158933886909.6361504
Nextexchange0.09867133221.2996697635
Nexton3.894E-50
Nexty3.684E-50
Nexus0.3508558244717.03091308
Nihilocoin0.00153540
Nilu0.002524438.991686315502
Nimiq0.068955830
Niobiocash0.00512198396.04742077873
Niobiumcoin0.023926972723.4801945478
Nitro0.003175270
Nitrous0.000405020
Nix0.1315983617498.122422137
Nkn0.0257928481070.232156832
Noahcoin0.0002195187518.026528304
Noblecoin0.00010810
Nobscrypto0.0001097541322.467856688
Nodebase0.20326953224.20801966921
Nodium0.000182920.12037981101948
Noir0.021188030
Noku0.100500612.4770742401152
Nolimitcoin0.011085437468.0151713652
Nomadcoin3.699E-50
Northernnetwork0.0072439463.881930910583
Nos0.0378294945694.063582683
Noscoin4.115E-50
Novacoin0.595430462325.9939571153
Npccoin2.814964460
Npcoin0.065780884415.9365250494
Nper0.009841529635.8533867886
Nubits0.0376099839153.851194904
Nucleusvision0.0017561369889.47244688
Nuggets0.00021951242.53844218082
Nullex7.317E-5126.53421057416
Nuls0.396075598664950.6605172
Numeraire3.1064300516456.300686506
Numus0.013152430
Numuscash6.619E-50
Nusd0.995274470
Nxt0.02751236228497.09368176
Nyancoin0.000344160
Nyerium0.000878051020.0693012434
Nyxcoin0.01039031430.3797915568
Obitanchain3.648E-50
Obits0.0384880447.805850734799
Observer0.0023780664843.814710618
Obsidian0.00338720
Obxcoin0.000282020
Oceanchain0.0003292731945.914374637
Oceanlab0.003640530
Octanox0.009056360
Octoincoin0.108293341218901.0256073
Odem0.27300166893661.69216377
Odin0.0054878316.632672248545
Oduwacoin1.001201244.9698724531157
Odyssey0.002890261514014.0028527
Ofcoin0.00018292297882.84604876
Offtheradar0.000645120
Ohmcoin0.000475610.14213740140726
Okcash0.0167196113086.093450619
Olive0.001573182464.4240479574
Olympic0.001573181070.900700333
Olympuslabs0.0555369234605.176840034
Ombre0.000768292.2498079808546
Omegacoin0.0007317118.186310471748
Omen0.00018292773.45136571591
Omiron0.000402440.051230897703003
Omisego1.27308352549960259.44766
Omni2.056512575069.8945827101
Omnicoin0.023417860
Omnitude0.0876956571690.921165313
Ondori3.665E-50
Onegram226.8306548283476.788949479
Onek6.513800690
Oneledger0.00321953153124.3156626
Onerootnetwork0.073902893308339.8479131
Ong0.321989778595881.3710225
Ongsocial0.003254260
Onix0.0005121971.646538423476
Online0.00369514259.6021706907
Onlive0.0544027782533.127990727
Ontology0.6227233133866954.15817
Opacity0.0340977610146.476278549
Opal0.013860980
Opcoin7.317E-511.059218640907
Opcoinx0.00102439109.81224078658
Openanx0.099476211891057.3427525
Openbit0.0042805121.321451260802
Openplatform0.000446850
Opensourcecoin0.000781560
Operand0.000109754.4813322723077
Opus0.007317115.6691870053443
Oraclechain0.034792894815.2557023444
Orangecoin0.010122190
Orbitcoin0.122515840
Ordocoin6.506E-50
Origami0.0115976318.848618836628
Originsport0.00387807840172.95935519
Origintrail0.019829384937.7861506134
Orium0.000585361277.6537571065
Ormeuscoin0.02246355362482.31431628
Orsgroup0.036366071453.1869022836
Orwell0.00032927108.99488673557
Osa0.046207591269130.3378317
Otcbtc0.022719651701.4801357036
Otn0.03987829385.29215019043
Ourcoin0.0036585526.506120497006
Owndata0.0001097518662.780784699
Oxycoin0.001468040
Oysterpearl0.021574830
Oystershell0.000347370
Pabyosicoin0.005121981805.7544663747
Pac0.000731716058.958842275
Pakcoin0.000365854.3740801502785
Palletone0.006329383659.44092226
Pandacoin7.326E-50
Pandemia7.317E-528.038805612155
Paragon0.178098643004.6412119225
Parallelcoin0.0782931648.216648668272
Pareto0.000991050
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.0006585425067.884350383
Parkingo0.5927597235.541700394955
Parlay7.7E-50
Particl3.0340063597466.166975602
Pascalcoin0.210147623875.1519085
Pascallite0.006378030
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.015365942251.066922572
Patron0.004134171049599.8774253
Pawsfund0.308489691980.7797637951
Paxex0.000768295.1953103434362
Paxosstandard1.0171525541307007.714003
Paycent0.02926847449.78333019925
Paycon0.003375020
Paycore2.150354625758.686272798
Paydaycoin0.009000051071.2748211855
Payfair0.0041341786.464261959891
Paymon0.0005487815442.512527352
Paypex0.0201952419757.862322479
Paypie0.051878361079.2183163155
Pchain0.00640247141813.31427302
Peculium0.00230489110090.23861598
Pecunio0.007646383.9847838355417
Pedity0.0006219536.656968881067
Peepcoin3.658E-50.73134757606
Peepmasternode7.317E-5784.37338355155
Peercoin0.58547918153504.74636261
Peerplays0.63779658230942.63276291
Pegascoin0.00120732547.6808950852
Penguincoin3.691E-50
Penta0.00021951672047.90269244
Pentanode6.263E-50
Peonycoin0.0021951310271.106096603
Pepchain0.000110180
Pepecash0.00428051652.60689301398
Pesetacoin0.000878058.3259533448975
Petrodollar0.0139025237.314596621461
Phantasma0.0313904346518.198651845
Phantomx0.0003658529.518212056388
PhilosopherStone0.016554670
Phitoken0.076756563.4433672249845
PhoenixCoin0.002144690
Phonecoin0.0060732496.13592016566
Phore0.13028128365.27085208297
Photon9.086E-50
Picklericks0.096535270
Picpoto3.658E-5587.01894761273
Piecoin0.000475614.75375924439
Piedpipercoin0.0246586812.344854544862
Pigeoncoin7.317E-5636.45464298815
Piggycoin0.000296580
Pillar0.041524641923.8049719318
Pinkcoin0.00168293530.55737891099
Pioneercoin0.002414280
Piplcoin0.000621954.8870473401269
Pirateblocks0.000370180
Piratecash0.01426837120.26327078323
Pirl0.030878234567.117843717
Pitiscoin7.317E-5378.48783861228
Pivx0.77744377537369.84344221
Pixiecoin0.0002926819510.028082797
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Pkgtoken3.658E-510935.094915376
Placeh0.09556155661.99929739429
Plancoin0.002198540
Platincoin12.623455211166991.8222619
Platinumbar0.056744240.4789960949405
Playcoin0.029231882294547.2270272
Playercoin7.317E-56.1968177140928
Playgame0.0050488162990.961570047
Playkey0.0347928937078.801862144
Plexcoin0.003829310
Plncoin0.000223590
Pluracoin7.317E-530.27607098208
Plusonecoin0.0332928836.27502260947
Pluton0.5060884510187.274393378
Poanetwork0.02831724654236.32667384
Poet0.00530491622760.45958864
Pokecoin6.462E-50
Polcoin0.000180170
Policypal0.0046829575902.666397878
Polis0.8752736411147.80754071
Polishcoin0.004164070
Polyai3.658E-50.36567378803
Polybius1.012103741973.8055967424
Polymathnetwork0.122488552417533.6226066
Ponzicoin0.001207324.0525797558425
Popchain0.0016829393114.834696897
Popularcoin7.317E-529.005354568676
Populous1.341556981193606.7007256
Posex0.005103120
Positron0.3415264714.028709203983
Posscoin3.644E-50
Postcoin0.0007317149.610268041833
Postoken0.017322230
Poswcoin0.0046463623.066556279417
Potcoin0.0155488758749.5324752
Potentiam0.02089037549.97337719712
Powerledger0.1051835612605429.908034
Prasm0.00058536190.65715707843
Premiumdigicoin0.000121010
Presearch0.0351221622339.669923571
Presidentjohnson0.000876450
Presidenttrump0.0038780727.481153085409
Pressone0.036475831824.5245384817
Primalbase2636.041864610
Primas0.098598161638708.790936
PrimeCoin0.1738547240897.57495392
Primestone0.00845127667.40146939962
Primexi0.000182920.73569909413756
Primulon7.347E-50
Printerium0.0005121936.240173897471
Printex0.0012073260.724630289974
Prismchain0.000220040
Privatix0.898359141230.4938691182
Privcy0.0019024524.205703263888
Prizm0.1184275511161.677035546
Prochain0.0138659336502.324887599
Procurrency0.001364480
Profileutility0.0088171263608.74684749
Projectcoin0.008304922524.3202808479
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectpai0.040756341432779.882469
Projectx19170.84845242308.88033379824
Promotioncoin0.0002195176680.330471902
Propy0.1165616830567.145415848
Prospectorsgold0.119487410
Prospercoin7.331E-50
Protean3.665E-50
Protontoken0.0001463490331.121154793
Prototanium0.634888250
Proudmoney0.013197870
Provocotoken0.00040244174703.53608109
Proxeus0.014488850
Proximax0.003475632839547.5444488
Proxynode0.1249397823820.553909312
Publica0.01830530
Pumapay0.00058536103515.22779635
Pundix0.00043902983058.60367424
Pura0.010829331639.6357757073
Pure0.005381780
Puregoldtoken0.0272196755.575943354512
Purevidz0.0002560919.277590757366
Purex0.001836170
Purk0.00157318461.7759311841
Purposecoin0.0878054148.408737109124
Putincoin0.000146340.84858259250242
Pwrcoin3.666E-50
Pylonnetwork0.73610206313711.54275094
Pyrexcoin0.0029268432.186460552885
Qabio0.000621953.5005951728112
Qash0.10013475285005.73304709
Qbao0.0133537452175.068447583
Qbic0.0025975726.894722031546
Qchain0.001499930
Qchi0.25551375187509.16702441
Qlcchain0.02487821017072.0561495
Qtum2.13223965139791767.6478
Quadrantprotocol0.0010975651686.174989328
Quant2.119037341656931.2482251
Quanta0.000182928474.0546663832
Quantis0.0801590210013.691057406
Quantstamp0.01536594251535.95170757
Quantum0.006574440
Quantumresistant0.140598426796.6050396317
Quark0.003084790
Quarkchain0.037609983846333.6752057
Quasarcoin0.011122012202.7267492981
Quatloo0.004955650
Quazarcoin0.012354850
Qube0.0006585474.835360124612
Qubenet0.018753210
Qubitcoin0.000828650
Qubitica4.543527771315.1749228508
Quebecoin0.001243912.4501606493162
Quinads3.658E-511649.93561097
Qunqun0.00376831465502.42269246
Quotient0.0023780680.61472464229
Qurito0.00537808223.6951621815
Qvolta0.001829270.008922440427932
Qwark0.013426913737.4660369513
Qyno0.0560125320791.689844025
Rabbitcoin3.705E-50
Radium0.603808562778.7526286582
Ragnarok0.0010609824.565233732279
Raidennetwork0.229428231006346.054786
Rainbowcurrency3.705E-50
Rapture0.000804881.0304321672897
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Rate30.00106098308826.38780923
Ratecoin0.000504470
Ravencoin0.012292752009516.9550749
Rchain0.0180366969121.660124427
Read0.0021219619713.238711317
Real0.140965320
Realchain0.00058536130466.02466
Realisto0.042941280
Realtract3.658E-50.22075726583371
Rebellious0.00259757539.92689211216
Record0.001097560.087103496308746
Red0.0055615408.7070712928
Redcoin0.000252230
Reddcoin0.0012439179470.558090298
Redmwat0.014963517578.596947449
Redpill7.719E-50
Redpulsephoenix0.007939071120038.020634
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin7.472E-50
Refereum0.002048791814709.2213587
Reftoken0.6173818222561.934569894
Regacoin0.000195010
Regalcoin0.005670763.2949768018019
Regalseven3.667E-50
Relex0.000219518611.2670635112
Remme0.00453661316086.243579
Renos0.000828780
Rentberry0.001829271561.8094234009
Rentledger3.846E-50
Repme3.646E-50
Repo0.5702961633778.52439938
Republictoken0.01887816344291.0588379
Request0.0228294482129.50868882
Revain0.210732992753671.5154735
Revizorcoin7.355E-50
Revolutionvr0.0131708134168.479804552
Revolvercoin0.001261190
Rex0.019324550
Rhenium0.000219512.6340945646953
Rhfcoin4.387E-50
Rialto0.043879050
Richcoin0.000841460.47501025065097
Riecoin0.007024180
Rightmesh0.02158549188.71608747681
Rikcoin0.00395124223.34023920284
Rimbit0.000406620
Ripio0.01156104385996.68722257
Ripple0.32934347372804091.29548
Riptidecoin3.839E-50
Rise0.021580290
Risksharingtoken0.980185250
Rivetz0.0439027105.82712784462
Robet1.92963374741.56453826494
Robotina0.016683027490.005695956
Rock0.021355730
Rocketcoin0.0001463450.251988972447
Rocketpool0.408651110
Roiyalcoin0.2327209327097.020011425
Rom7.317E-5444888.18095411
RonPaulCoin0.013313880
Roofs4.102E-50
Roscoin0.000259020
Rotharium0.98803042134.44285699215
Roulettetoken0.00603662614.90771726965
Rovercoin0.000110250
Royalkingdom0.001189120
Royalties6.646E-50
Rpicoin3.658E-563.590525468902
Rrcoin0.0018658613389.485349965
Rsgpcoin1.310825081.0874407108436
Rubexmoney0.00058536703.60975654277
Rubies0.010238590
Rublix0.1600619510493.381859409
Rubycoin0.068346620
Ruff0.00910981347238.73992148
Runners7.317E-52.19404272818
Rupaya0.00285367855.34912997826
Rupee0.012365921490.1509640119
Rusgas6.414E-50
Russiacoin0.023818520
Ryocurrency0.05780523605.82138184993
Safecoin0.027425390
Safeexchange0.004390272644.6529565161
Safehaven0.0013902519.618142756158
Safeinsure2.41560013119374.66212297
Safetradecoin7.444E-50
Sagacoin0.011170560
Saifu0.011359170
Sakecoin7.317E-50.58676016027294
Sakurabloom0.0014268395754.280678076
Salpay0.036607580
Salt0.228623341024714.2629552
Salus8.481527459334.7027386564
Sanchezium0.000222370
Sandcoin0.024870090
Sandy0.000219510.37828953371703
Santiment0.318660489546.2531064225
Sapien0.0020853773482.332516161
Sativacoin0.002451237.116523858367
Satoshicoin0.012658612755.237207804
Satoshimadness3.722E-50
Savedroid0.00036585508.71535444554
Savegain0.000548780.57275485419139
Savenode0.0006219564.534439217944
Sbccoin0.000866190
Scorecoin0.000292680.41774573544547
Scorumcoins0.0780370611397.960993257
Scriv0.00658544548.0379362094
Scroll0.0393295105177.31810012
Scryinfo0.02129281475650.03409559
Sealnetwork0.0014634279.716739521025
Seather0.0001463432.074893480157
Secretcoin0.0066951616.808049397284
Securecloudcoin0.000318050
Securecloudnet0.0271465602.58663152101
Securecoin0.001390254.38808545636
Securetag0.0029268411.439336543564
Sedocoin0.0561222941063.430798269
Seele0.00318294104746.01405823
Seer0.0006585425254.391439074
Segwit2x4.5127958712802.111881615
Sekopay0.0023780624.363125829635
Selfiecoin3.882E-50
Selfkey0.00274391545058.76891389
Selfsell0.063869250
Semux0.182562094992.434123596
Senderon0.00300940
Sentinel0.0012073227758.050346416
Sentinelchain0.002451231946.7463215062
Sentinelprotocol0.01470741761157.2297639
Sequence0.0195367775.82312590507
Sether0.0432075853.055500203136
SexCoin0.029476930
Sficoin7.317E-50.073536998772833
Sgelderger0.000109510
Sgpay0.088502540
Shacoin0.000179250
Shardcoin0.01514643222.79059493205
Sharder0.00402441281255.28953994
Sharechain0.00018292781.17896704145
Sharex0.0004024432.468980121517
Sharingmarketcoin0.000292680.31820933034371
Sharkcoin0.000365854.0223751009512
Sharpay0.00018292100.53231766347
Sharpecapital0.03534167145.26391229492
Shekel0.0005121924.277375326342
Shellcoin0.00735370.74941186118868
Shield0.0017561416.0755935534
Shift0.288696889616.4463475102
Shillingcoin0.001993720
Shinechain0.00120732521441.09744087
Shipchain0.00695126175.60993667265
Shivers0.000658541498.896857135
Shivom0.001134154189.7505392933
Shopin0.012230530
Shopzcoin0.0062195511833.330084377
Showcoin0.00069512107917.65512495
Showhand3.658E-5135177.40329968
Shping0.00032927703.82952648938
Siacashcoin3.65E-50
Siacoin0.0025244957062.69497852
Siberian0.060293056013.3106862938
Sierracoin0.041049033161.218486141
Sigil0.000128090
Signalsnetwork0.003429720
Signaltoken0.0010975674.100136406399
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary3.658E-5275294.99120434
Simmitri0.021475748504.5852463218
Simplebank0.000475610.15175462203245
Simpletoken0.02253672514044.04803304
Simplicity4.055E-50
Singulardtv0.01108543681833.58005336
Singularitynet0.04657345385642.72501521
Sirinlabs0.0362929183894.36958728
Sisa3.658E-50.98388189407352
Six0.00965859230275.80211029
Sixdomainchain0.0041707562089.389554595
Sixeleven0.065708140
Skeincoin0.018125130
Skincoin0.004317097781.1547637443
Skrumblenetwork0.00223172940980.64027812
Skychain0.2245257612640.195331283
Skycoin1.01012812520335.61347114
Skyhub0.7338703312394.50086834
Slate0.0007317113899.095361901
Sling0.003512210.4680258812996
Smartbitcoin3654.38453298719.54790456571
Smartcash0.01207324179512.77699814
Smartcoin0.001261190
Smartfox0.001060984.2943266971091
Smarthouse0.0004024451.285346530041
Smartinvestment0.496169970
Smartlands3.09393354872976.48290665
Smartmesh0.0059634536740.272551343
Smartnode0.183836660
Smartofgiving0.032535240
Smartshare0.00102439546219.13945875
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin6.928083340
Snapcoin0.1073421142899.247160488
Snetwork0.0094756617016.474424318
Snipcoin0.000365510
Snodecoin0.020122072849.0945161408
Snovio0.0013170815289.994195614
Snowgem0.0358904672117.550104389
Soarcoin0.0017561992.80064119619
Social0.035158750.38655376132651
Socialactivitytoken0.000512197.2907308509845
Socialcoin0.00029268188.75239888396
Sociallending0.002634168491.267918905
Socialsend0.01902455584.9586191939
Socialx0.000524120
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.001581270
Sola0.001579.18962075558
Solarcoin0.02282944879.8621061638
Solareum0.009512251.2140735436384
Solarflarecoin0.001035440
Solaris0.9165787720858.704319441
Solarium0.0001097530.440112243391
Soldo0.005414660.67090169889864
Soma0.03098930
Sonder0.0002926842503.611086153
Songcoin0.000146346.9978261467725
Soniq0.070390180
Sonm0.02085378147586.46621244
Soom0.016116680
Sooncoin0.001603020
Sophiatx0.0275855384867.293184608
Sovereigncoin0.036273490
Sp8de3.658E-510313.273696335
Spacechain0.0050122217222.194416073
Spacecoin0.003908660
Spankchain0.0136098321264.928222336
Sparks0.0067683316.092316091973
Sparta3.658E-5157.87073554152
Spartatoken0.00646570
Spectrecoin0.132586172490.6248674087
Spectrumcash7.317E-510090.924506232
Speedcash0.086224140
Spendcoin1.451967870
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.020143040
Spindle0.000878059853.4967940477
Spiritzcoin3.658E-5259.05424508671
Sportscoin0.000652010
Sportyco0.0033658759077.988826134
Spots0.000256090.83073771164655
Spreadcoin0.006918540
Sprouts3.681E-50
Srcoin7.317E-58834.0379851934
Ssocoin0.533982670
Stacs0.019768420
Stakenet0.0890859141684.43060428
Staker0.002926840.00585078060848
Stakeshare0.103720143333.5227683372
Starbase0.00139025804.14291525595
Starcashnetwork0.039279340
Starchain0.00230489333023.1706439
Starcoin0.0025975778358.220004221
Starcredits0.002109360
Starta0.950749712953.3546952363
Startcoin0.003974490
Stasiseurs1.113775171046.423600492
Stationcoin7.352E-50
Status0.0246586828454314.222979
Stealthcoin0.07719559368.25310466125
Steem0.337794747713987.0191222
Steemdollars0.89082251194950.94309028
Steepcoin0.0002195137.661584478922
Stellarlumens0.1066835770292540.486134
Stellite0.000292687122.7139476834
Stemma0.000194730
Steneumcoin0.00590810
Stepscoin0.000271350
Sterlingcoin0.030899530
Stipend0.049463710.52763070874849
Stk0.0023780659529.532107707
Stockchain0.0009512240577.971894501
Storiqa0.00036585238631.26141717
Storj0.1355496357110.82358506
Storm0.002926841130814.6042996
Stox0.012622025739.3323065984
Straks0.0167561995.284606266205
Stratis1.099543313979879.919858
Streamnetwork7.384E-50
Stronghands3.658E-5146.05040347821
Stronghandsmn0.51106409529.99687412869
Substratum0.04562223345534.53504068
Sucre0.026362860
Sucrecoin0.003548890.210370513985
Sugarexchange0.00537808144.7798699017
Sumokoin0.033036781953.1387746969
Suncoin0.000804887.677284612311
Suncontract0.01386593251465.10478801
Superbitcoin2.37396573216967.49999801
Supercoin0.001064520
Supergamechain3.782E-50
Superiorcoin0.0001097543.678417554547
Suppocoin0.000517350
Suqa0.001829273900.9364083437
Sureremit0.00376831733.54600687364
Suretly0.627369684784.3701994272
Surety0.004187760
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.072496910
Swaptoken3.658E-50.4022045994542
Swarm0.1313788584677.64199612
Swarmcity0.130317866136.9719807523
Swftcoin0.001024391141248.9382893
Swingcoin0.021953040
Swissborg0.005817144957.850424334
Swisscoin7.317E-56200.4755489945
Switcheo0.003914651209.2573638784
Swtcoin0.000184130
Swytchenergy0.034658910
Sxdt0.186513333358.190573567
Sxut0.061280862307.3932651069
Syncfab0.00128049104567.88481199
Syndicate0.025134296472.4444415225
Synereo0.016573275196.075735242
Synergy0.01556810
Syscoin0.04211001259694.00750509
Taas0.29959939110.38499564077
TagCoin0.0196464648.516976550381
Tagrcoin0.000256090.36578349016641
Tajcoin0.001738990
Talao0.0279879743.215547673658
Talium0.014524478.6339969439339
Talus0.000286390
Tao0.216993510
Targetcoin0.000366680
Tatatu0.00878054595.27889683888
Tattoocoin0.003419130
Tattoocoinle0.384165140
Tcoin0.0352685113810.57484717
Techshares0.017341568.7874702327701
Tefood0.008707375329.5097713877
TekCoin3.727E-50
Telcoin0.000365859375.8679534006
Tellurion0.00014634141.82727346763
Teloscoin0.00314636193.46461758603
Tena0.0613174416569.934474349
Tenup0.00786591148.3753110227
Tenx0.235794122885208.4285837
Ternio0.0112317722625.111445174
Terracoin0.019390364040.1928853794
Terranova0.036549233.8143797829
Teslacoilcoin0.0017561728.0990032619
Teslacoin0.003675470
Tether1.028311165297081.9602839
Tezos0.42570991467408.06618317
Thanecoin0.001097561.3620617256541
The4thpillar0.000629180
Thebasis4.032E-50
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.00270733158136.2572395
Themis0.00142683104405.64006944
Theresamaycoin0.0001463417.578706905557
Thetatoken0.04821981120465.1787031
Thingschain3.658E-51496.8414413398
Thingsoperatingsystem0.0040611265761.2247649
Threefold0.0701345718.009616897372
Thrivetoken0.0075000422846.182641954
Thunderstake0.0001463481.756687314929
Tidextoken0.0121464162.152074488928
Tierion0.0179269311659630.820161
Tiesnetwork0.0119269143.78165359514
TigerCoin0.002517980
Tigereum0.027549410
Tigracoin3.936E-50
Timeismoney0.00010975248.69050142326
Timenewbank0.00300001605421.26133509
Timicoin0.0417075711298.278501477
Tio0.004157250
Titaniumbar0.02742810
Titaniumblockchain0.00241120
Titcoin0.000292680.75723728025252
Tivalue0.135110586481.0936139287
Tmtg0.005268321769414.6198952
Toacoin0.0006219510088.892274155
Todaycoin0.000110770
Tokcoin0.000439020.0073134757606
Tokenbox0.027768469933.136339832
Tokencard0.24900152942.44794566252
Tokenclub0.03073189155613.39493661
Tokendesk0.0066951635383.722882667
Tokenomy0.08067122872942.31924792
Tokenpay0.70361405156232.10558814
Tokens0.012146417407.9480591135
Tokenstars0.003219534997.1991090257
Tokes0.22715992591.05236606208
Tokia0.0031463632.679242549635
Tokugawa0.029115530
Tokyo0.000256092.2469922926867
Tolar0.00428051264275.74407266
Tomochain0.25266008138197.4148048
Toor0.007587620
Topchain0.00482929237615.7521412
Topcoin0.000217720
Torcoin0.010663720
Torqcoin0.003632690
Touristcoin0.000192160
Touristreview3.838E-50
Towerbee0.000888060
Tpcash0.000573590
Tra0.0001097532491.395851589
Traceabilitychain0.0016829336031.57722316
Tracto0.0037683121.807358590336
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.18161390
Tradove0.001829276935.3269381566
Traid0.00120732102.53299209254
Trakinvest0.00318294179289.56810896
Transcodium0.00259757463.19650071584
Transfercoin0.075366316217.4490292134
Travala0.127683762604.260186213
Travelflex0.00680491107.91673413894
Travelnote0.035048996594.5925778462
Traxia0.003804949971.242775417
Trendercoin3.57E-50
Trezarcoin0.00270733419.44483870155
Triangles0.515287230
Triatoken0.880206480
Trident0.026640590
Trinity0.002963431515.0962790795
Tripio0.00193903497281.81375839
Tristarcoin7.023E-50
Trittium0.007463461104.3388256949
Trollcoin0.00058536108.792303457
Tron0.0246221159809226.46944
Truckcoin0.000576540
Truechain0.2283672411346860.959086
Truedeck0.0332563284074.12769491
Trueflip0.161452252756.888793788
Truegame0.0095854260115.31167715
Trueusd1.0164940133459736.208893
Trumpcoin0.025343310
Trustcoin0.01060982105.23294450645
Trustedhealth0.000587940
Trustnote0.00223172660952.60777263
Trustplus0.003875330
Ttcprotocol0.01287812110945.09342813
Tune0.000621950.80883385174356
Turbocoin3.676E-50
Turtlecoin0.0001097520180.092059615
Tuxcoin0.0004756148.867474876208
Tvtwo0.002817099.5451097541895
Twinkle0.002041150
Twist0.000180170
Typerium0.00043902772.3666309911
Ubcoinmarket0.001500520
Ubex0.00054878427503.20286545
Ubiq0.206708586551.8039177527
Ubiquechain0.00717077291491.89409524
Ucash7.317E-598356.28235814
Uchain0.0015731869792.788504507
Ucoin0.033583060
Ufo0.00014634145.90164738124
Ugain0.000331010
Ugchain0.0025244197773.15707253
Ulatech0.01139230
Ulord0.04529295266600.30751392
Ultiledger0.0066219911602.075347976
Ultracoin0.00180170
Ultranote7.317E-5803.89703620088
Ultrasalescloud0.000883930
Unbreakablecoin0.110134680
Uncoin3.689E-50
Unetwork0.00032927281878.09047219
Unibright0.01576838106277.83812131
Unicoin0.178332310
Unicorncandy0.004201070
Unify0.00457319913.84198000513
Unikoingold0.0238172114488.227501767
Unitedbitcoin0.75527295000852.9270374
Unitedemiratecoin0.00321953936.96320451586
Unitedtraders0.25807474337.20944783071
Unitus0.001225150
Universa0.0050853919247.631030777
Universalcurrency0.0099878627.398218270284
Universalroyal0.000110520
Universe0.003353680
Unlimitedip0.0022683233692.55954626
Unobtanium90.4837266437049.918898592
Upfiring0.101927453614.1942582118
Uptoken0.0161708341363.955303174
Uquidcoin0.06409795137672.13208744
Uralscoin0.0007682914.990577536017
Uro0.002218620
Usc0.014336110
Usechaintoken0.00124391413.53229579028
Uservcoin0.000182920.001206723500499
Utrum0.008487852289.613437618
Utrust0.02041475304707.16170177
Valorbit3.886E-50
Valuechain0.0061097958745.145742736
Valuecybertoken0.01071957229027.54062719
Valuto0.00142683185.56683167954
Vantaur3.658E-540.031735703417
Vaperscoin7.052E-50
Varius0.0002926821.680469785889
Vcash0.015710
Vechain0.004024415670957.1616502
Vechain_old0.360407370
Vectorai0.000215120
Vectorspaceai0.075858720
Veggie0.0030731840.174421615507
Veltor0.005268323.5385521120087
Venox0.0108293350.76480989278
Verge0.006768332045542.3555193
Vericoin0.068963838967.1578344205
Veridocglobal0.0014634228554.743060482
Verify0.022207420
Verime0.0023048915425.474907951
Veritaseum12.831810141588373.1707958
Veritytoken0.004310860
Verium0.373026672635.4535913285
Veros0.008561024104.4461214543
Version7.206E-50
Vertcoin0.24212343126622.73617583
Vertical7.317E-50.99839914345831
Vestchain0.003585389236.6073808186
Vestoria3.862E-50
Vethor0.00032927212659.01196181
Vetri0.004599210
Vexanium0.00402441118920.23181027
Vezt0.0085976151.757504525145
Viacoin0.30190428225528.6771026
Vibe0.039000234010371.7532891
Viberate0.02363429806156.16242747
Viceindustry0.003458870
Victorium0.00632935.2282575517377
Viewly0.0109025137.49433161851
Vikkytoken3.658E-511333.301383901
Vinchain0.0050122220753.894386372
Vio0.0005121912.904042901518
Vipstarcoin3.658E-5773.05848579805
Virtacoin3.291E-50
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique6.672E-50
Visio0.000107540
Visionx0.0001097551427.750909881
Vitae0.977063860
Vite0.01701229387637.94293315
Viuly0.00014634548.510682045
Vivaldi0.0001829229.688177233064
Vividcoin0.027871390
Vivo0.01470190
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.00065854113.67364628604
Volcoin3.854E-50
Volix0.000257750
Volt0.00102439469673.46700629
Votecoin0.00073171103.46783713163
Vpncoin0.001339010
Vslice0.001896890
Vsportcoin0.000658541012.0127763455
Vsync7.317E-50.36567378803
Vtorrent0.100991050
Vulcano3.658E-51.4728243160484
Vvcoin0.000466080
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.11882999235904.86826523
Wabnetwork7.317E-511210.738610069
Wagerr0.0634759912037.381214098
Waletoken3.658E-53987.6758763965
Walton1.220348925349979.9443454
Wanchain0.343867952856088.6245918
Wandx0.020205840
Warp0.010766840
Warri0.000172990
Waspace0.000115570
Wavebase0.006768680
Waves2.6011622418859210.481689
Wavescommunity0.356601520
Wavesgo0.014643040
Wax0.045658813442877.1627962
Wayawolfcoin0.000948050
Waykichain0.1139275259612.201626499
Wcoin0.054017180
Wealthsilo0.002044610
Webchain0.00139025303.88855748522
Webcoin0.00508539898675.16178172
Well0.00248782152.92115798364
Welltrado0.035451433560.4896139002
Wepower0.01393911059594.9520302
Weshowtoken0.013500081097230.3396755
Wetoken0.00095270
Wfee6.412E-50
Whalecoin0.000700450
Whitecoin0.03329288111066.36306975
Whitemoney0.002601710
Whitestonecoin0.443279270
Wicoin0.000146341.4345748378205
Wikitoken0.49035665119484.74960642
Wildbeastcoin0.020287640
Wildcrypto0.001261190
Winco0.003474690
Wincoin0.0737199615.017491126816
Wings0.07642729330358.70193451
Wintoken0.00021951282066.63834973
Wisepass0.0100610356.904948169728
Wispr0.003658550.024280739525192
Witchain7.317E-511979.540652975
Wixlar0.0226464714810.9908969
Wizbl0.0047927127107.957460694
Womencoin3.578E-50
Woodcoin0.04975642242.6363865237
Worktips3.686E-50
Worldcoin0.004185840
Worldcore0.002451235884.4242059434
Wowbit0.02454893502239.63254299
Wowcoin0.00471954196.02221319427
Wxcoins1.4404844180311.127343977
Wystoken0.009150940
X12coin0.018548891015.2314004604
X8xtoken0.01358750
Xarucoin0.002211360
Xaurum0.0393660915018.941059953
Xcash3.658E-513.878709816133
Xceltoken0.05237160
Xchange0.011926931.531136557357
Xcoin0.002306180
Xdna0.049829572019.2084221791
Xenon0.00179269460.12846106689
Xeonbit0.020853785216.5219097237
Xinfin0.00058536190350.40602653
Xios0.004664730
Xirkle0.008926883.7410256884409
Xmax0.0002195150752.188296312
Xmct0.0019756245202.757774448
Xorn0.006841594.393239840503
Xovbank0.0019024510093.797422348
Xp3.66E-50
Xplay0.139840010
Xriba0.04184060
Xrtfoundation3.658E-51119.7148599709
Xtdcoin6.436E-50
Xtrabytes0.010449880
Xtrd0.0005853681.688013777537
Xuma0.0002560963.694376824702
Xyonetwork0.0027073317208.10654085
YaCoin0.001103190
Yee0.00113415277084.7617769
Yeed0.0002926853983.687456144
Yellowtoken0.000236850
Yenten0.00160976249.58717011889
Yocoin0.0063658912891.519415328
Yokechat0.3658558930783.99973564
Yolocash0.000329272098.4931912544
Youchain0.00457319215174.30145309
Youlivecoin0.00014634310022.6125593
Yoyow0.014414721394180.2979541
Yuanchaincoin0.00512198124778.97331995
Yuki3.683E-50
Zap0.011817145138.5209847509
Zayedcoin0.001525180
Zb0.1205129325838573.402774
Zcash53.79504834179018254.8081
Zcashgold0.104127220
Zclassic1.0212867364196.691644566
Zcoin4.96638401208694.23487056
Zcore0.117732424855.3008948432
Zealiumcoin0.00614637170.94785184692
Zebi0.00519515206858.61403412
Zeepin0.00771955140781.55006582
Zeitcoin3.658E-51.8521011689931
Zelcash0.0354148510685.13424605
Zenad0.0004024412.009275709587
Zennies0.0001829214.225441701943
Zenswapnetwork3.658E-511959.626095046
Zenzo0.0160976573.638034440466
Zero0.102336760
Zest0.072208880
Zetacoin0.0013536625943.80818918
Zetamicron3.658E-52.92539030424
Zeusshield0.00113415605.920625716
Zilbercoin0.103720142937.3478005412
Zilla0.011561046469.700315715
Zilliqa0.0226830619892236.782675
Zinc0.03574412836.50844626283
Zio0.117350890
Zip0.000256091037153.6142256
Zippie0.00259880
Zmine0.009475664255.7399945138
Zoin0.044983540
Zoomba0.0019024512.371219624979
Zozocoin0.05817108170.39802473924
Zpertoken0.0008414645142.72046461
Zrcoin1.5796559927909.648021258
Zsecoin0.013099170
Zurcoin0.000625320
Zxflea3.681E-50