Thursday, 9/2/2023 | 11:50 UTC+1
Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
$boob3.8E-110
01coin0.0002952245491.706338368765
0chain0.16936380366213339.929596097
0x0.25007186258916906624.555129
0x0-ai0.000499173183118464.14195184
0xbitcoin0.1933059013581172.6756484423
0xdao0.00064967932936.463299145071
0xpad0.0056674747460
0xtrade0.000263650640
0xwallet-token0.0007319073410
12ships7.7996549E-512402.259518761
1doge0.0001644611620
1-dollar0.0453431117030
1eco0.603461407237805.61184610813
1inch0.55450648794226668858.436226
1millionnfts0.19390489396344138.344609058
1move-token0.3020057500970.0018174286979257
1nft1.8E-11181.56771510181
1tronic0.0249432837380
1-up0.0157542855625261.9572364584
2023-moon4.28647E-70
2030-floki0.3879827120430
2044-nuclear-apocalypse0.0002215810090
2bacco9.0008733E-50
2-chains1.8E-110
2crazynft0.0023942302072354.2732815413
2g-carbon-coin97.44144646814514486.95996254
2local3.03092E-60
2omb-finance0.015743833982642.32996267191
2share2.595859987591402.52410801659
300fit0.00066958404475131.185190801
3omb-token0.003231763755219.11897250118
3qt4.8443948E-5169470.31607077
420x1.59E-100
4art-coin0.005097455259363.36624364826
4jnet6.93E-100
4mw1.678583E-6133.48082354057
4play5.6644712E-518.943968032829
50cent0.0803090849119.5455898786804
50-keeper0.0171361825910.98777249732264
5roi1.7001385E-53.0460104977235
7s2.301283E-645.475246522323
88mph1.35410485924941600.144362786
8bit-doge1.2254574E-50
8pay0.02538506697910944.969992652
99defi-network0.0033067075570
99starz0.06265913918102645.85299396
A4-finance0.0111764669315547.5154955125
Aag-ventures0.005895242998104579.62370844
Aalto-protocol0.00223850815274.804456492274
Aang-inu9.373E-998.43421006553
Aarma0.0383421140661276.1947968261
Aave83.37046236215962437392.342164
Aave_old0.836804540191618.89331089781
Abbccoin0.07652589810912416547.888063
Abel-finance0.165622943229105312.86826994
Able-finance1.0741375E-50.75196112376677
Abyss0.016689062308171124.12075431
Acala0.1497581263426357092.3985495
Aca-token0.0003691548080
Accel132.533562026230.09814114968799
Accesslauncher0.0010546608520
Acet0.0076465128820
Acet-token0.001301118927111122.68211768
Ac-exchange-token0.0005786012910
Acoconut0.0882351480111440.8540640367
Acquire-fi0.02756543877521135.363808819
Acria0.06666903571620.779343839147
Acryptos0.6890554177720
Actinium0.00249805387627.477704483939
Active-world-rewards-token2.50348E-72812.899141677
Acy-finance0.0076880900160
Adacash2.919E-9104.89221576502
Adakong0.00366067751626.201642359408
Adapad0.01432766884781.876525913078
Adappter-token0.0104677074051010888.9563262
Adax0.00906912901751541.969364652
Adbank0.0007624518511520.834316055
Addmefast0.008561153957466.56711483127
Adex0.1811646166353013525.507743
Aditus0.00021294186184291.235059826
Ado-network0.005238983940
Adshares1.224251839889338089.04389294
Advantis4.137397E-619400.321425556
Adventure-gold0.45578875997917005792.90484
Adventurer-gold0.014309530259681.5394519285
Aelf0.19965470512412149798.698623
Aeon0.113093711856597.38744993666
Aequinox0.0034887074730
Aerdrop7.113E-90
Aergro0.139585333557227188.114693
Aerotoken0.0010577130820
Aerotyne2.82096E-70
Aeternity0.077325410193119133.78968527
Afen-blockchain0.0001865124080
Afrep0.00838698212574.503899221355
Agavecoin0.0014988323260.56203982483353
Agent-shiba-i-n-u-5.0E-120
Ageofgods0.021332979421959377.58769004
Age-of-zalmoxis-koson0.019581311217742.22288644611
Ageur1.0742455684961041.2519270092
Aggle-io0.0242273427150
Aggregatedfinance8.2536E-82.5932435733528
Agorastoken0.4875278123373028.2848884541
Agrinoble5.150172E-60.0052251075065365
A-hunters-dream6.0321E-8768472.6218309
Aichain0.00166577635821795.680408957
Aidi-inu1.0E-1211.232163710356
Aidoc0.000111276945217.20862776107
Aidoskuneen0.069718412730.58430332638312
Aimedis0.015787227765176008.84771947
Ainu-swap-token0.11851240171947468.072083386
Ainu-token1.0E-1292.857884463119
Aion0.0411732865983319838.2786536
Aioz-network0.0460701018131032720.4584819
Airbloc0.00776162164157961.753857091
Aircoins1.9002799E-50
Airight0.0078178338571003719.5465602
Airnfts0.0032945020231168.9796800065
Airswap0.11820142814998637.08494294
Airtnt0.00115663740211964.31236235
Aiwork0.0018340320851202358.2272078
Ajeverse3.0E-110
Akash0.5481974494271283172.1339119
Aki-inu2.0E-10506.23385923503
Akil-coin1.2882E-80
Akita-inu2.09113E-7643548.18808145
Akroma0.00113547903521.013564962592
Akropolis0.0037935440865545943.9040336
Aladdin-dao0.08890101979515897.484322108
Alaska-inu3.0E-100
Alcazar0.003756235448276327.3828528
Alchemist1.72618400473389.16805169412
Alchemix21.3393532426952181379.8662338
Alchemydao0.0038367313820.041573681465051
Alchemy-pay0.01637635658913830487.790454
Aldrin0.11280755389440592.579839764
Alephim0.076114802434218960.73852595
Alephium0.09060159698811664.09608649
Algopad0.0065323447090
Algopainter0.0012245112830
Algorand0.279176660809110586719.15418
Algovest0.042505645618202.20075593077
Alias0.0111624525010
Alien-shiba-inu5.3839105E-50
Alien-wars-gold3.4866503E-50
Alien-worlds0.0225544166415571140.3463447
Alinx0.0001859463820
Alita0.078766762166307.13840741324
Alitas0.1825944023280.36598470404479
All-art0.00314716635116362.719034525
All-coins-yield-capital5.79912E-7787.51934342028
Allianceblock0.05279558884210719683.83303
Alliance-token1.25E-100
Alligatork0.0004142980850
All-in0.3854642435222573.0830639853
Allium-finance4.4E-100
Alloy0.000231720420
Allpaycoin0.03080206258861504.487155316
Allsports0.003526366576318.43713444966
Allspot1.5867559E-50
Alluo0.0420624093237864.313170124
Ally-direct0.00145517866320.304086234639
Alnassr-fc-fan-token0.0012006000835978.743618027
Aloha0.0003720227420.7035720846845
Alpaca-city0.02099182269155089.784193517
Alpaca-finance0.287121558706945704.05792468
Alpha-finance-lab0.1365670943825295314.2675758
Alpha-impact0.0003552412050.61474525707338
Alpha-quark-token1.14332676173811847603.86947
Alpha-shiba-inu3.0E-111.3944221684835
Alphr0.0103552936273.3236227313317
Alphr-finance0.010612804679453.7990520416
Alpine-f1-team-fan-token2.8878035220913008380.2319279
Altbase0.00018374146712361.29785641
Altered-state-machine0.09143711788614465.613353768
Altered-state-token0.088228275446452244.96657278
Alternatemoney0.0023359444580
Altpay-finance0.0010418530830
Altrucoin_0.349974924333105272.50454163
Altswitch0.0002040558960
Altura0.022396967516337274.20632441
Alvey-chain0.057660948331287510.3023642
Alyattes0.064684331435102763.17006101
Amasa0.006501286622168.53516108757
Amateras0.005897509394132340.81662733
Amatsu-mikaboshi1.07123E-7847.68463892935
Amazingteamdao1.525102124896333.37140041769
Ambrosus0.018385514355931598.50627483
Amepay0.00335119670170005.066891619
American-akita00.39824406343298
American-shiba9.0E-121027.1198286327
Amgen0.3247734292550
Amnext0.0002095449780
Amocoin0.0006225003711621046.4806363
Amoveo0.3039935371170
Amp0.0048479041273603422.4714184
Ampleforth1.122999990953419425.76826591
Ampleforth-governance-token4.66571664742510209316.458038
Ampleswap0.000264005940
Amun-defi-index0.586016543801570950.80973022
Amun-polygon-ecosystem-index3.673195E-617.03703097153
Anamnesis5.263813E-60
Anarchy0.01897065581827.701475392371
A-nation0.00055054256655.66579641018
Anchor-neural-world0.007360544745493058.0149819
Anchor-protocol0.050684425409943208.07541117
Anchorswap0.0064758469010
Anduschain0.01040369665910867.508228225
Angle0.0517776546974404796.506351
Angola0.3104561757413152652.5938141
Angryb2.808221E-6913.88447925129
Angry-squid0.1946755543240
Animal-farm-dogs18.324258612008143997.21817507
Animalgo0.00466607518269731.828981708
Aniverse0.0989353112171832629.6656485
Anji0.000115021425502.00220369049
Ankreth1708.9249847905108614.6532324
Ankrnetwork0.033470470321136509483.37819
Anonpay2.113826E-50
Anonydoxx1.5374744E-50
Anonymousbsc5.964668E-611.314856716111
Anrkey-x0.00170080079514.416980324883
Antedao0.66412817519417530.040992381
Anti-lockdown0.0001723835341.0395692152135
Antimatter0.075890208226137035.67590771
Any-blocknet0.1186866637933.804628138593
Anyswap10.1265096565632064.9668029764
Apache0.0026487830780
Apeboys3.841E-90.046571610384347
Apecoin5.67186205608581027999.018396
Apefund0.000338264410
Ape-fun-token1.0E-110
Apegrow2.2E-100
Apenft4.90895E-77542017.2133596
Apestrong-finance0.0351767771620
Apeswap-finance0.07206105547257359.415277024
Ape-tools8.2743728E-50
Apex-army0.0001141032450
Apex-protocol0.0010001681050
Api31.88114930706418336000.3329
Api-inu2.2262E-821462.119541598
Apix0.0082406098721043838.4136098
Apmcoin0.0198067755194056367.2854829
Apocalypse_2.9298893E-50
Apollo-coin5.3E-110
Apollocurrency0.000497427369550790.91215465
Apollo-inu8.390928E-6111103.14362328
Apollon0.000238427170
Appcoins0.0036682335030
Appleb1.46E-100
Applepye0.0002939485640
Appleswap0.0011114479590
April0.023857138752713.37597661687
Apron0.00170477286253782.286459155
Aptos14.501598599554388687353.83308
Apwars0.00034924128755.691240411951
Apwine-finance0.28118915793252876.675369694
Apy-finance0.00441746485651.922574828215
Apyswap0.01275153198213311.003855298
Apy-vision0.636144783735410.51352457267
Aquagoat-finance5.0E-120.14607583159578
Aqua-pig1.0E-1259.449910137849
Aquari7.06402E-7125.35214651051
Arabian-city4.7E-90
Arabic0.00550044825330.296763573009
Ara-blocks0.00094363324333.536330227062
Aragon2.9500045089645866949.5829734
Arbismart-token0.1677907657481706.8268027276
Arbitrage-token9.8480248E-519.798613878028
Arcadium0.0080976450153.389050164457
Arcaneleague5.5610901E-50
Arcane-token3.9270895E-50
Arcblock0.147875478922242879.70429866
Archangel-token9.2877E-766.019006166501
Archer-dao-governance-token0.091042207572267.31718157017
Arcs0.005174239478934693.68798752
Ardcoin0.0059044909840546.332867581
Ardor0.0982936526623642087.4536674
Arena-token0.01346030166680.80288359971
Areon-network0.0176847550691960.873673435
Arepacoin0.0010983560320
Argoapp0.005913206154127.95879362051
Argon0.000916581271112829.88376507
Ari100.0038553652971269.333094777
Ariadne0.0248421318899.0807824891859
Ariva6.7776623E-5504744.69882491
Arize0.000571285544375.9700605417
Ark0.3402440254914309536.5554567
Arkania-protocol0.00095489546185.32638482771
Arkarus0.0006166233946.159947393032
Arker0.00129735083178708.93270087
Armor0.00594833810844838.120312371
Arora0.0171775060512340.2272838494
Around-network2.7E-110
Arpa chain0.04190737235414041590.652915
Arqma0.01112769454256.83152669749
Artax0.000229906850
Artex4.7981903E-50
Artic-foundation0.01140076342583.564689994863
Artii-token0.0004697180730
Artik0.0001413395511105.0182303046
Artizen0.0035372368639.0037689481113
Artkit7.89428E-70
Artl0.03280187873213949.760753149
Artocash0.0004612024290
Artonline0.0004573915330
Art-rino4.7294694E-50
Artwork-nft5.288E-90.038847538418163
Artx0.05810201710159.35426795262
Arweave11.45706583704233314233.150923
Aryacoin0.00477444755212914.260533612
Asgard-dao0.0002466716250
Asgard-dao-v20.0134893630710
Ash1.0888177763362801.8316824424
Ashare0.0007533513620.011131750774795
Ashward0.0002893073431.4469004221361
Asia-coin0.09657111050211751.674794943
Asic-token1.11739920698298.92817327036
Asix8.113E-90
Askobar network0.00048843535981.912192951274
Aspire0.0014200922260
Aspo-world0.0052906456661743.821018231
As-roma-fan-token3.0326104723494621303.346288
Assangedao6.1862983E-548425.005996205
Assara3.0669E-85.4470609862707
Assemble-protocol0.014025949489379029.13654582
Assy-index0.1908686790630.78444766174219
Astra-guild-ventures0.000369986238108167.99650331
Astra-protocol0.0020487193540.52819021533467
Astriddao-token0.0028201888471034.0115182553
Astro-babies0.0478259926632115.7405356889
Astrodonkey1.96247E-70
Astroelon6.815E-914929.233053608
Astrofarms3.36114614607314706.090748327
Astrogrow7.278388E-60
Astronaut0.0286212568260
Astrospaces-io8.04582E-71153.6124116512
Astroswap0.0007351541154283.4120518138
Astro-verse7.155816E-60
Asva-labs0.01436594210647648.296945858
Atari-token0.0032526875353944.023826513
Atem1.5613035E-50
Ath-games2.78098E-60
Atlantis0.0652977066040
Atlantis-coin0.0183428701330
Atlantis-loans0.2430210220695078.7415678848
Atlantis-loans-polygon0.0093466203914.2605072251124
Atlantis-metaverse0.00109781852514.357686713613
Atlas-dex0.010119499745164.438272012
Atlas-navi0.157897756169412295.30486105
Atlasprotocol9.4220462E-513974.143603739
Atompad0.0086542995310
Atpay0.3497234184119978.5381974575
Atrollcity8.05973E-70
Atromg80.0120967404222.0000802820673
Attack-wagon0.00155350323773.384817500607
Attrace0.00322582430286.010040307923
Auctus0.0027284451130.45390281730695
Auditchain0.0248371821135725.7609509545
Audius0.28226937609613315454.486465
Augmented-finance0.000229038187146.3407218285
Augur7.48506126208814010224.240091
Aunfin-protocol0.02624075436258.813582914987
Aura-bal17.153729530875587.11534293599
Auric-network0.05172882133118.63833772178
Aurora0.00024173768934782.467706546
Auroratoken0.00232292947758.384215385102
Aurory0.745183656674205268.31590775
Australian-safe-shepherd7.19E-1034777.295758829
Authencity-0.04008334059461.197367830904
Auto388.0630182144615867520.805442
Autocrypto0.0403689740315483.895708179
Automata0.1637190502777438505.6643268
Autonio0.0028648938571467.4201008501
Autoshark0.0004248594170
Autumn0.00500126702394.35226705496
Autz-token4.1E-1111.195133600635
Auxilium0.00045845477328475.941508526
Avakus7.369E-916.779410453599
Avalanche19.750220131549160320402.07202
Avalaunch0.579186613308659364.90746247
Avara2.5195184E-52.795432515997
Avaterra0.65612023532.9533216341293
Avaware0.00126623232932.100334377113
Avaxlauncher0.00015095092950989.750015788
Avaxtars-token0.000250767269446.67558491106
Avefarm0.001169988382.8485923054113
Avengerscoin7.8E-110
Aventus1.31437183178839016.014739996
Avme0.01651837200948.593499810789
Avocado1.420258E-60
Avocado-dao0.042492294828472.25248615556
Avx-launchpad7.8981755E-50.41641835041223
Axelar0.810186527133728925.12414913
Axia-coin13.458422736780
Axiedoge0.0016470877420
Axie-infinity11.590745929101205227422.39897
Axienomics8.725E-90
Axis-defi0.0536841717753342.644096126
Axos8.0E-120
Axus-coin0.005827619322298.26276718834
Azacoin0.61420018841428.208083641918
Azuki0.00783106755192.801316994897
Azuray0.0003748864440
B200.09148043753482.000111064537
Baasid0.0007513274923909.368613289
Babb0.000143795597757664.91291348
Baboon-financial6.4E-110
Baby-alvey5.91845E-72510.8009184003
Babyapefunclub1.74E-100
Baby-billionaires-club2.6367704E-50
Baby-bitburnreflect0.0028299823270
Babybitcoin4.0E-12123.3438877993
Baby-bitcoin1.667E-91745.4471625585
Babybnb2.29E-100
Babyboo5.67695E-711.684476277552
Baby-boxer4.99E-100
Babybusd3.38192E-70
Baby-cake3.375485E-60
Baby-catecoin6.15E-1051.178110597827
Babycatgirl5.1073E-80
Baby-defido9.0E-120
Baby-doge-billionaire00
Babydogecake4.0929E-80
Baby-doge-cash2.2E-1010.397963938008
Baby-doge-coin3.366E-912667256.287337
Babydoge-coin6.049E-91279.478436126
Babydot286.129749568320
Babyeth5.24916E-70
Babyethereum1.23204E-70
Babyfeg1.35464E-70
Babyfloki0.00012781315315.490626328183
Baby-floki-coin1.31E-100.41687270758671
Baby-floki-doge5.2E-1121.631490719887
Baby-floki-inu4.02E-100
Baby-floki-pup0.04178947128715.109420658793
Baby-floki-up1.38E-100
Babykangaroo1.950727E-60
Baby-kishu6.4E-111.4353143141868
Baby-lambo-inu0.0005483321040
Babylon-finance0.0172972994661.6395478641163
Baby-loop1.2E-110
Baby-lovely-inu2.527E-90
Baby-moon-wolf2.0E-124.8436746585593
Babyokx6.9E-11184.00102494975
Baby-panda00
Baby-pig-token1.68386E-715.185979842693
Baby-pi-network1.942154E-6137.72656415751
Babypitbull4.193E-90
Babyrabbit1.339E-926055.69238475
Baby-ripple4.5823778E-50
Baby-saitama1.8E-1157.872382028049
Baby-santa-token-v22.1E-110
Baby-satoshi0.6620170045340
Baby-schrodinger-coin6.0E-120
Baby-shark3.5E-110
Baby-shark-finance7.441645E-60
Baby-shark-tank1.8E-1010.310045824745
Baby-shiba7.7562E-80.47025967558828
Baby-shiba-coin0.0006780897359.728658264393
Babyshibby-inu3.528E-90
Baby-shibnobi8.952641E-617.946426856255
Baby-shitcoin0.0010398150560
Baby-squid-game1.54752E-70
Baby-starlink-doge3.22E-100
Babyswap0.028562059909243477.41456937
Babyusdt2.40483E-70
Baby-vizsla-inu2.81E-100
Babywakandainu00
Babyxrp1.39E-103.0326069610763
Baby-yooshi1.284E-97.7824568631052
Backed-protocol0.00100822674223.102017715096
Baddest-alpha-ape-bundle0.9442965761323.4537960618206
Badger-dao3.1664309994782801584.1879557
Bae0.001150093726329.3651060317
Bafe-io8.71E-1013.263140280288
Bafi-finanace2.3242424119571.4105518481776
Baguette6.2363395E-51.5220965345128
Baitcoin1.925244E-60
Bake-coin2.5742E-70
Baker-guild3.85076E-70.16129679694091
Bakerytoken0.2214755434145822999.0927925
Bakerytools7.7920869E-50
Baksdao0.1421203288030
Balancer6.9152227637956790470.3492923
Balicoin0.0029522454910002.673196209
Bali-token2.966E-9291.72842948353
Ball-token0.14221150654161.74441386898
Balpha63.92833429412597.510956286984
Bambino-nft4.422936E-60
Bamboodefi0.01208028953545694.669459774
Bamboonium2.3991665E-50.85419148802509
Bami0.008835950190
Banana0.69992434658124743.69251005
Banana-finance13.6981288532120
Banana-index4.4982E-880.722231511308
Banana-task-force-ape6.6302E-821.0828544317
Bananatok0.0002000316790
Banano0.00545029936781.784291406658
Bancor0.4655902159174002800.2046179
Bandprotocol2.22526853839925954119.314253
Bankera0.25628369368871.29440078692
Banketh0.000252646196.1997036457992
Bankless-bed-index56.7816563047573162.084216374
Bankless-dao0.007586059649389.85708434922
Bao-finance4.0379223E-5238.32146976629
Barnbridge4.4974885951843926097.8075636
Bartertrade0.0003217036130.58430332638312
Basan0.002919730264159.39372191559
Base-protocol0.93750551658813316.94525689
Basictoken0.001438287446485602.60471129
Basis-cash0.00386768750512006.101409116
Basis-gold-share0.52083679908614598.528956984
Basis-share0.22022096149419451.422068256
Basix0.27223662975280.31861211795
Basketcoin0.038239850922624.70340326649
Basket-legends0.0006257318653.8113751581375
Bastille-de-la-bouje1.03403E-70.0027261430468886
Bat0.29048432983920008942.788024
Bata0.0181676645550.018174286979257
Batman4.4205E-80.11654261525449
Battleforten2.840898E-60
Battle-hero0.00466538399744.99991749654
Battle-infinity0.001495226822150613.28383099
Battle-in-verse7.32652E-73397.390799109
Battle-of-guardians-share0.000410607022157.46338545981
Battle-pets0.10585819765569454.518668442
Bazaars0.66983002056541.876283343256
Bcdiploma0.0654824688571260.6894038897
Bcpay-fintech0.0024555243834471.4966118692
Bcsstar1.0440819E-50
B-cube-ai0.17432672087611439.438954389
Bdollar-share1.9655169925254.6042284276076
Beagle-cake9.6124E-70
Beagleinu2.0E-12360.01649537939
Beam0.044737783074282191.13934736
Bean_0.00946318602616.425011857504
Bearn1.86026917604453.32850983841
Bedrock0.004053468789579.33197735853
Beeco0.00058829404144250.182128592
Beermoney0.003020619923276.95318852657
Bees9.0E-124.6401226443916
Beethoven-x0.06439121915727592.894477885
Beetlecoin4.5419161E-50.0056794646810179
Beeuda0.0421656439710
Beldex0.0370259082211176592.5664557
Belecx-protocol0.001017705895530.8727400928
Bella-protocol0.6191163794891815795.2005089
Belt0.2034477349386588.5849981162
Beluga-fi79.2462498604110
Be-meta-famous0.00023874463770.9599132604
Bemil-coin4.60183E-70
Benchmark-protocol0.87597814796222.478639671707
Benddao0.025603311312284255.12701062
Benzene0.227135113471822.7799591245
Bepay-finance0.004701107917163.14421321235
Bepis0.00023127382411.904385150001
Bergerdoge2.0E-1212754.579203605
Bermuda0.21039133458145189.304785814
Bernard9.2E-100.8001229842618
Berry-data0.06020428659216256.389005482
Berserk-inu3.2E-1130.340154683172
Berylbit0.0008195464751705.7352096159
Beta-finance0.1023617884192517340.4673547
Betprotocol0.001367109104172004.10087402
Betswap-gg0.0016581036441572.69437409
Betterment-digital0.0004600727430
Bet-token2.6506E-70
Beverage-token4.7353039E-511.683340384616
Beyondfi0.0140776468120.19764537089942
Bezant1.5002712E-50
Bezoge-earth3.73E-1017670.393513828
Bficoin0.0338766184620
Bgogotoken0.00036471729947.926957835825
Bgov0.0008862674930
Bhbd1.0468791696646.3019340100575
Bholdus-token0.000309510691926.215890569
Biblepay0.000122631736223.97718658932
Biboxtoken0.010275069154101167.6721135
Bib-token0.0002851634640
Biconomy0.3981593990024427687.0691904
Bidao0.00110284949136133.788417565
Bidipass0.0002267691530
Bidz-coin0.0010422749066543.1458729892
Bifi0.000602025415538.819539323
Bifrost0.07859771684614508.14595605
Big-data-protocol0.3456829854963730595.4867922
Big-defi-energy0.0002058800250.4564017817666
Big-digital-shares7.8383346E-50
Bigh-bull8.708169E-60
Bigmoon2.368E-90
Bigshortbets1.563107742384404.47511772381
Big-turn0.019191021890
Bihu0.000126965788241.75277514797
Bikerush0.004073850441171707.16937335
Billion-token0.00026922370131.097568093033
Bill-token1.1343676E-512.513223763806
Bimp-finance5.1E-110
Binamars0.0004048260250
Binamars-game0.0026606249820
Binamon0.00417987639236745.84478888
Binance-beacon-eth1608.73653808597001225.1787013
Binancecoin321.48062797384251863555.08766
Binancedog3.89E-10117.8545715958
Binance-multi-chain-capital4.9537E-80
Binanceusd1.000057227771151763645.0166
Binaryx127.212388471455146274.970111
Binemon0.00268068685412592.249652806
Bingo-cash0.0065349654480
Bingus-token8.502E-90
Binjit-coin0.0002308787990
Binstarter0.15449779989689627.660528467
Biometric-financial0.001563104672167.6853740187
Biopassport-token0.002438156383147065.23319075
Bios0.022002554768735.24191563879
Birb0.0104463338440
Bird-bro2.0E-120
Bird-token1.13E-1015.938622502221
Biscuit-farm-finance0.0003677715720
Bishoku-inu2.0E-120
Bishu-finance2.8204E-87.3583144407268
Bistroo0.0189184844591368.1560074053
Biswap0.2178152369181894379.1876281
Biswap-token1.10057E-70
Bitant2.7298271E-5369.91489360406
Bitblocks-finance0.002135778028107.76307157198
Bitbot-protocol0.5841549984560.30010291374499
Bitcash0.0009198515250
Bitcastle0.0003505218115570.6450018367
Bitcoal0.0011589083770
Bitcoin22709.60332501211501498358.545
Bitcoinadult0.0002779921080
Bitcoin-banana2.4E-110
Bitcoinbr2.28495E-7133.58214519048
Bitcoincash129.8827916462396887769.435958
Bitcoin-city-coin0.000356863227646.27355576782
Bitcoindiamond0.160056604584119181.64258288
Bitcoin-e-wallet0.000270055424137.53959618021
Bitcoingod1.53701815479112720.407682048
Bitcoingold16.9582870651226270414.4254793
Bitcoinhd0.075544930079114643.88751862
Bitcoinincognito0.0005956118310
Bitcoin-international0.0389761084420
Bitcoin-network4.37688E-70
Bitcoin-pay_0.0063777156245761.9659480459
Bitcoinpos0.02270958069422.717858724072
Bitcoinprivate0.387879638253167.01397326741
Bitcoinred0.0009541840678.8674617957669
Bitcoinrhodium0.11581886153918.264931235566
Bitcoin-standard-hashrate-token0.92765214291445484.1428358
Bitcoinsv42.33158471974156505.97878835
Bitcoin-trade5.74E-100
Bitcointry-token0.0001129034766626.9493276793
Bitcoinv0.0004582925170
Bitcoinx0.00026707252412469.515739514
Bitcoinz0.0002268787770
Bitcomine2.66321E-70
Bitconey0.1817978984330
Bitcore0.05938555351529.198582282288
Bitcrystal7.476531E-60
Bitdao0.59346086360814124153.941287
Bitdegree0.0002296318840
Bitforextoken0.001291190668519257.82612584
Bitgert4.87336E-7518958.45836201
Bitgrit0.0726008406371.3224065563282
Bitguild0.00090799444960.15519715
Bitkan0.00124379369314602.812182067
Bitmart0.1057182880532297903.214018
Bitnautic_0.086403071549126948.63926159
Bitnity4.1849418E-50
Bitonyx0.0114514676170
Bitpaid0.630441514549340514.65715752
Bit-rides8.51644E-60
Bitscrow0.0028874592280
Bitshares0.011051736692609265.6695657
Bitsong0.0247146418823.3779184136822
Bitspawn-protocol0.0004104274833921.0608420933
Bit-store0.020382526932528481.41125754
Bittoken0.03269449908516.58835326173
Bittorrent7.26071E-71071904.03515
Bittube0.0002270958075.7230829697681
Bitvalley3.6246898E-5358.32083440423
Bitzen0.00020786078711664.527952985
Bizzcoin0.002760975609368.8423834937
Blackberry-token3.08E-100
Blackcoin0.017259281327358.65478692747
Black-diamond1.04727E-70
Black-dragon-society8.7997E-815030.756438103
Black-eye-galaxy2.8049302E-5154.19133226778
Blackfisk0.26786473959431.201388707402
Blackhole-protocol0.00271734812911426.751484649
Black-kishu-inu1.3666E-80.67017683236011
Black-whale0.141348006725458.88688833243
Blank-wallet0.0010358622620.62973904383127
Blind-boxes0.0060086734432.972927330705
Blin-metaverse0.00364364842411269.224943542
Blitz-labs0.0039116863530
Blizzard0.01260199019236.808610597677
Blizzard-money0.56249108223744.479977131622
Blocery0.00490051366482607.754264616
Block-ape-scissors0.0394096189777651.8455323001
Blockaura2.1874194250634337.3201674945
Blockbank0.010184658908385695.11265583
Blockcdn0.00032578786812238.450581003
Blockchain-brawlers0.002889671742682606.84401509
Blockchain-cuties-universe0.079316938089122.99039791755
Blockchain-euro-project0.005922403938167.160049099
Blockchain-monster-hunt0.0067712518417132.311488448
Blockchainspace0.0092881451231066.1516088851
Block-creatures0.0270178250780
Block-duelers-nft-battles0.1378071872250.78762816196356
Block-e0.25642173688710042.888576901
Block-farm0.0001248753690.0024989644596479
Blockmason0.0030054727120
Blockmax0.0150993289246253.718989773
Blockmine0.000788231870.055204396699494
Blocknet0.095380238915702.8882771369
Blocknotex0.600548941119122986.02745589
Blockportal0.00010025339216170.568886473
Blocks0.00097798632813436.146770329
Blocksafu7.6524012E-540.70767669049
Blocks-space0.0011422336470
Blockster0.007078519656.3916695520176
Blockswap-network0.0052105799291034.4801876807
Blocktanium0.00058771386271.573068267362
Blockv0.0027249568111239.5915556712
Blockwarrior0.00018567409213.474870723596
Blocmoney0.0004541916143.2143498308689
Blocsport-one2.6029581E-51.5136909267849
Blocto-token0.03667181042525877.145008965
Bloggercoin3.920316E-60
Blokpad0.00099186445511231.905408302
Bloktopia0.0039178948983401190.3634795
Bloody-bunny3.2735161E-5158.7455814062
Blossomcoin1.43E-100
Blowfish0.0001270886470
Bloxmove-token0.25431941224799.3219014366
Bluca9.8068305E-512.89329354026
Blue-floki-inu5.8E-110
Blue-gold1.0E-120
Bluewizard3.038194E-666.632842709226
Blur-finance3.607717E-60
Bluzelle0.10082351073222107636.367082
Bmail7.8E-90
Bmultiplier0.0023980579870
Bnb-bank7.4910926E-50
Bnb-chain-all-best-ico1.046642E-60
Bnb-diamond2.923E-90
Bnbeanstalk2.0353E-80
Bnbeer1.05E-100
Bnb-fan-token1.4186E-80
Bnbitcoin0.019417220668500.99557537043
Bnbpot1.2616292040826242.2535136536
Bnbx-finance4.0E-120
Bnftx-token5.635925E-50
Bnktothefuture0.00461891175316071.329555494
Bnpl-pay0.00086468174845.797840116205
Bnsd-finance0.001746027606140.91796895107
Bns-token0.000460591985262797.33181343
Boba-brewery0.001184079289212.48581211092
Bobamask0.26281045874336477.122280569
Boba-network0.2614363042261061781.2226471
Bobcoin0.5010335505418.995991929307
Bobo-cash4.94901E-749.860020434656
Boda-token5.37E-10285.20272456504
Bogdanoff-forever9.6022E-80
Bolide0.0226393624780
Bolt0.00632595893860559.097322408
Bomb0.1767937235134720.0388885
Bomber-coin0.00657962348842726.850878457
Bondappetite-usd0.967061265935117.51153192907
Bonded-finance7.2263403E-54.4579254174246
Bondly0.006211836339200068.91365836
Bone-shibaswap1.6977281715582618773.3118682
Bone-token0.12289304207961.837102732574
Bonfi6.4680106E-549.116010561443
Bonfida0.429262690343492346.8891013
Bongweedcoin1.22E-100
Bonk9.28665E-73835999.8139809
Bontecoin0.00022709580779.512505534251
Boo-finance0.0025740517222.7261430468886
Bookshib4.8032E-80
Boombaby-io1.42E-102.0248427480765
Boo-mirrorworld5.13280409750958.70635462181
Boop0.0692281077683770.5952386563
Boorio3.2455E-70
Boost2244.8991324794164.507132668414
Boosted-finance0.19292257459732.852977036642
Booster-bsc4.0E-120
Bora0.2042977736717922370.346115
Boredmemes1.5E-11674.1031598834
Boringdao38.207132822869374.74425601162
Boruto-inu5.4E-1130.143418026622
Bosagora0.037921208327422567.66334842
Boson-protocol0.269689287127754859.958207
Boss3.647E-91401.1616484526
Botocean0.03242264482953.932423789533
Botopiafinance0.0073520728771.6938435464668
Botto0.441197081999571.29280869185
Bottos0.00108510982644423.561191516
Bouje-token0.03245464947815.45382339705
Boulpik-token1.63123E-655.201670556447
Bounty0x0.00056308347713002.835647348
Bovineverse0.00519237222520181.131958117
Boxa0.0009526673964154.0815538835
Boxcasino0.0011982278330
Boxerdoge3.48E-100
Boxer-inu1.1E-100
Boxtoken0.00023302300814211.597932838
Bozkurt-token2.58238E-70
Brainiac1.0520593E-534.439137932756
Braintrust1.068869767089853503.12872733
Brandpad-finance0.0075825226290
Brank0.0020977967065.9741153086691
Brave3.9E-110
Brayzin-heist0.00016212690548447.157725889
Bread0.009628862214159.46437445623
Breederdao0.064710480413107976.16826731
Breezecoin0.0017990306570
Brewlabs0.0084858939533192.6560932161
Brickchain-finance6.283847E-63.3036310156545
Bridge-mutual0.0146351258536596.2897599024
Bridge-network0.007649133841405397.51413037
Bridge-oracle0.000927793551361326.15880723
Bright-union0.012298687217275.51287628346
Brise-paradise0.000392894131512933.70040267
Brixel-war0.0001268448330
Brn-metaverse0.162593639672344958.2496507
Brokoli0.02958850665926884.152490091
Broovs-projects0.000222514927221.99567382
Brother-music-platform0.0002837125775379.4396895284
Browniesswap2.2345932E-56034.7856221776
Brush0.022362302783125725.38661709
Brz token0.280670674453895541.68255495
Bscarmy7.126799E-60
Bscex0.983583700082349.65374412241
Bscgold2.8948369E-50
Bsclaunch0.0049954617122056.7143136163
Bsc-memepad0.0013146828060
Bsc-mithril3.155152E-60
Bscpad0.270204562505321882.68347441
Bsc-payments0.00820764551187257.435675244
Bscshiba3.99E-100.21877297951281
Bscstarter0.2886628800650
Bsc-station0.015882958334328756.38168873
Bsc-tools0.01335654906152998.752964048
Bscview0.0034299219970
Bsdium0.0001697058750
Bsocial0.0003470357840
Btaf-token0.0384311462911862.975491476
Bt-finance0.156720670566171062.4817513
Btse2.589009720541126.37922090342
Btuprotocol0.13171556802522.978659742224
Bubblefong0.346911923324510967.56037436
Bubblegum5.2072E-80
Buckhathcoin0.027932784254433.91110162977
Buffalo-swap6.2785458E-50
Buffaloswap-horn0.0037739241210.0018174286979257
Buff-doge-coin1.424E-923279.571184561
Buffed-kishu1.7E-110
Buff-floki-coin00
Buff-shiba-inu6.7E-110
Bugg-inu1.0E-1211.684930634726
Buhund3.4097E-82067.177932166
Build-finance7.5995931E-50.014312250996165
Buildup0.0224715047528059.690617187
Bukhi0.001609345414281.51379866543
Bulk-network0.003782309718331.99924175076
Bullbankers1.07021E-79.1993697117256
Bulldog-coin5.36E-100
Bulldoge-chain0.0003794147580
Bulldogswap5.828268E-50
Bullet1.8E-110
Bull-flag0.0005181143820
Bullishapes1.190811E-60
Bullperks0.059612285296288952.59293811
Bullrun2-000
Bull-run-finance5.4681E-80
Bully-inu2.0E-1237.103034046741
Bumoon2.16E-10131.69542702344
Bumper0.0406113365366868.7341350081
Bundles-finance0.09086237283416.273256561227
Bunny-king-metaverse3.0E-12240.979459237
Bunnypark0.007016319441425159.03542457
Bunnyrocket1.6596E-82.6750278647594
Bunnyverse8.05993E-7286.68869970418
Bunny-zilla2.9E-110
Bunscake1.18053E-70
Burency0.00333594609658070.292062003
Burger-swap0.6969768046053848052.223246
Burn1.9421856E-5890.15431274247
Burndoge1.1E-110
Burningmoon0.0003133703670
Burn-to-earn3.7709E-80
Burnx-2-01.7E-1116.824164635286
Busdx0.0004081093511860.5022124237
Busy-dao0.00199512971765259.047220571
Buttcoin0.0003242578541.4902915322991
Butterfly-protocol0.019647423371345.51932101321
Bux-token0.134147024484319768.84147017
Buying-com0.025030153445133146.36486343
Bxh0.00662192387412648.506113543
Bytecoin0.00054147225818386.805959442
Byteex0.000436035534664.77384401977
Bytenext0.0094058226640
Bytom0.0190758895663086686.9589402
Bzx-protocol0.0467203474422228.9640717838
C200.01140744844230.657750348135
Caashcow0.0035528781020
Cafeswap-token0.00634054006121.029921820873
Cairo-finance0.0008607276760
Cake-bank5.00522E-70
Cake-monster0.000885915205469.18307626335
Cakepad9.578696E-6154214.32342235
Cakeswap8.1980382E-5134.27481270297
Caketools0.0003505118594383.9717447415
Californium0.0034774137960
Callisto0.00326694052419765.633680983
Calo-app0.00809941126927633.220267371
Calo-indoor0.094877221117210.43052743216
Calvex0.0009392033710
Canadian-inuit-dog00
Canary-dollar0.38335179260569003.76681814
Canaryx0.0016638955971495726.9846867
Cannaland-token0.256005935352201.13801449966
Cannumo0.0001276747632586.4727427387
Canon-crypto0.0016649427460.97868535383301
Canto0.604274753543930769.00137517
Capital-dao-starter-token0.0012777871451899.7089201883
Cappasity0.000392127851199964.33676647
Captain-inu7.39E-101124.7118876754
Captain-shibarrow00
Caramelswap0.000650427854.0242414943821
Carbofoot0.0001555385550
Carbon1.5789398E-50
Carbon-coin0.00827755416765914.720971921
Carboneco5.153E-918.710201266558
Cardalonia0.0003023313160.0029533216341293
Cardano0.386997855766169049284.97478
Cardanoevo1.15353E-70
Cardiocoin0.005942397919160873.4982598
Card-starter0.228166893461155.40969103115
Cardswap7.3361475E-50.4050594210502
Cargox0.087050076053174269.39670855
Carillonium-finance5.05E-10824.07442271459
Carma-coin4.02E-100
Carrot0.06222863055149714.419633486
Carrot-token3.4E-1161.412278774434
Carry0.0049261048687689054.8638893
Carsautofinance0.0001144113030
Cartesi0.1659109442278808804.4717365
Carvertical0.00017712060423877.502727214
Cashaa0.006953085203199850.49780358
Cashcow-finance0.000751096397.2163278237014
Cashe gold60.23398344940515.514934437017
Cashera0.0005412891414202.7713774153
Cash-tech0.0005234134330.32554691551595
Cashzone0.00049563318963240.702915982
Casincoin0.0002272082610
Casper0.0415800493546274164.9031453
Casperpad0.000853415527801.85453945375
Caspian0.0009625563913215.9564378379
Castello-coin0.10748372247350045.715303152
Catalina-whales-index0.631660915838265.76418874779
Catbonk6.26E-100
Catboy_0.0018078674481273.8773480576
Catbread3.03E-100
Catchy0.00064272244513.422846827118
Catcoin4.24E-103552.9329352565
Catcoin-cash2.5E-11111898.46745989
Catena-x8.138E-80
Cate-shiba1.8E-110.9652818171858
Catge-coin5.7E-110
Catgirl3.76E-108877.3870010648
Catheon-gaming0.00132733642546432.934213695
Catnip-money1.1E-100
Catocoin0.0002285823110
Cats-claw3.3595E-823.267630905194
Catverse5.58E-100
Catvills-coin9.35E-10490.22185804913
Catzcoin2.273967E-60
Cavapoo1.9E-1130.090485415795
Cbd-cash1.1976382898670
Cbfinu1.0246E-8136.35735881221
Cdzexchange5.3741996E-50
Ceasports7.51E-10353.66685386602
Ceekvr0.1223198862085846810.7566662
Ceji0.0020401366134031.4262443821
Celebplus0.0048097533861111643.9505962
Celernetwork0.017854990055991232.0593331
Celestial0.002402534615158774.42558988
Cellframe0.28381608378268200.264779572
Celo0.79908016522423540186.644606
Celo-euro1.0710242408579005.1751835663
Celsius0.5952858265693090555.5372123
Centaur0.00013715571620353.712488307
Centcex0.0006940730553066.9677223965
Centralex0.017977282161807.25502882964
Centrality0.01813771003582713.055174659
Centrofi0.0001643063920
Centurion-invest0.02272104642524989.365848352
Cere-network0.008975919936549794.04115491
Ceres62.8948903886388391.9690614215
Certik0.8318159223052598338.2982973
Cfl365-finance0.0003811903770.21990887244901
Cfx-quantum0.00336726118439099.677798319
Chads-vc0.0099783838339.927772600492
Chaincade1.392E-910.466799049942
Chaincorn3.302913E-60
Chainfi2.8266353E-50
Chainflix0.00051125553624936.758784441
Chainge-finance0.086348803396614333.97159597
Chain-guardians0.08247740987316546.4619846
Chainlink7.549876666659332554016.73946
Chainlist8.3094822E-50
Chain-pet4.9803335E-552.046159979674
Chainswaps6.936606E-60
Chain-wars0.0021107452270
Chain-wars-essence0.002054850866361.34344550747
Chainx0.53370596297128838.08584346
Champcoin0.001115769671175678.07524209
Changer0.071315320917207975.64629583
Chargedefi0.07916807911589.980213298541
Chargedefi-charge0.5672962186917.54841550631
Charizard-inu019.175917370402
Charli30.006116302944708.8299059076
Charlie-finance1.1619182E-51601.1721756238
Chatcoin0.0050152020236187819.7046774
Checkdot0.070858711655176585.34768856
Checkerchain0.0003301650232722.4243605941
Checoin2.668073E-63.9697186334443
Chedda0.0001090094375676.4802359173
Cheese0.00022709580751.449361830992
Cheesecakeswap-token0.00264831987357.060445757251
Cheesus0.0005120783290
Chefcake1.43812E-70
Cheqd-network0.041535760388107520.05795568
Cherry0.00672333969625.222502648401
Chestercoin3.0E-120
Chi0.0791804420717148.615641297
Chia41.3928804203143187709.0120897
Chickenkebab-finance0.0005885065110
Chihiro-inu0108.19425653057
Chihuahua1.07E-90
Chihuahua-in-space5.1195E-80
Chihua-token2.1E-1029.008888161942
Chikincoin4.6190257E-528.134023422478
Chili1.1178E-82841.9143908394
Chiliz0.151544631665185509987.01021
Chilliswap0.138857238331236.21325247669
Chimpyswap-token6.4362E-60
Chipz0.00435336702589.982257905826
Chirp4.1099E-894.797080883806
Chirpley0.001668620467184818.87308892
Chiva-token0.0004166805810
Chiwawa3.550883E-60
Choise0.718699336781311873.68994272
Chopper-inu01.5282303563683
Chord-protocol0.0005804477050
Chow-chow0.0009687224246.4039371957286
Christmas-bnb1.940992E-60
Christmas-floki6.2541E-80
Christmas-shiba6.95072E-71304.9987699023
Chromia0.203023787860378545.079688
Chronobank53.893526782476283299.55889547
Chronosphere0.04042305363574.922135000465
Chubbies0.36224722362938.210075302365
Chubbyakita1.0E-121.9912203171649
Chumbi-valley0.000310895585157439.63098519
Chumhum-finance0.00027189016111.786479463223
Church-dao3.41E-1021.663522900687
Cia-protocol4.203931E-6145.30047107753
Cigarette-token0.00017580347435.282879205768
Cindicator0.0015552915172201.9052846147
Cinnamoon1.4598445E-520677.510128702
Circuits-of-value0.0152831441172477800.0917217
Cirus0.163133023334342073.91034023
Citizen-finance0.5645842369810
Citystates-medieval0.0040722443186.1226901047246
Civic0.13047421390881298673.005311
Civilization0.0301721184033850.5977684032
Clash-token0.006165146141.596838289715
Class-coin0.006677031168117.80368359226
Clavell-inu1.6243046E-526663.146572244
Cleanocean3.9E-110
Cleanocean_0.0003771963860
Clearcryptos0.0829308941344.626734498979
Cleeps0.0006895878720
Clifford-inu2.9316E-8205.440776942
Climb-token-finance0.41808475089239.982976997192
Clintex-cti0.05035752704871160.41721717
Cloak0.0135640093119501.616495571
Cloakcoin0.38824543483546.428260695798
Clock-249.592248E-6455.77181554418
Cloudbric0.0030002009016791.1542377155
Cloudchat0.000558677852995.89117849486
Cloudname0.00088361574966861.974123602
Cloudtx0.0013281048916414.4480674244
Clover-finance0.0769665252583135941.1660983
Club-donkey0.0001722363760
Clubrare-empower0.77643158842599.78850042521
Clucoin3.34E-100
Cmc-coin0.0563834240212712.4753015444
Cnns4.808185E-666676.505524979
Cnntoken1.403631E-60
Cobak-token0.7247678801242821967.0792617
Cocktail0.0001987071662.7990673733929
Cocktailbar7.46723940158797.267875198636
Cocosbcx0.6879500402042975471.039777
Code0.3783733335040
Coffin-finance0.001541282963.3970014150104
Cogecoin3.9861E-81500.4102937534
Cogiverse0.0114344205771207.9405805397
Coin980.28351069006616894984.805545
Coinage-finance1.0733684E-50
Coinburp0.00138154649612746.665437518
Coindash0.27493893704395912.294889106
Coindefi0.0214093817314.0823992127157
Coinextoken0.041420689659185246.07060894
Coin-fast-alert8.11E-100
Coinfi0.00161487374812587.352818358
Coinflect1.56825E-70
Coinfresh4.0E-120
Coinloan8.4878905518460
Coinmooner0.0052464857390
Coin-of-nature0.011271082517506194.53075954
Coin-of-the-champions3.4009E-8105768.75412914
Coinracer0.0007340784190
Coin-sack8.02385E-75.8087292971579
Coinsale0.000966673240
Coinscan0.0072038868717660.2908962808
Coinspaid0.0252346889441125.7778096067
Coinswapspace0.02161241668629.967808978685
Coinversation0.017045856227292.3111425598
Coinxpad8.471835E-61261.4197830477
Cola-token0.089524149138193063.335548
Cold-finance1.19E-100
Coldstack0.06271764688469176.876220082
Collateral-pay0.00803820521148.667332851643
Collateral-pay-governance21.05434269309917.081330796042
Collective0.099167288212131.49664575961
Collector-coin0.021589074380
Collie-inu1.450104E-63699.5919342857
Cometh11.9278516250711661.5666943274
Communique0.021001202846327635.30806613
Community-doge-coin1.6E-1121.247104550275
Community-metaverse4.86E-100
Comos-finance0.0003241251490
Compendium0.012298109101679.02521115455
Compendium-fi0.01331089133320.009208428401
Compound54.82397463105822619467.07546
Compoundcoin2.862601E-60
Concentrator2.01553335019447.38597235336
Concordium0.011116447037286548.77541437
Conflux-network0.06469793620313132727.245947
Conjure0.00377779531817.089054868008
Connect-financial0.07836696833413.538935085198
Connectome0.146111225001871164.8919538
Connect-stela0.0101760935220
Consensus-cell-network0.0037300940481386.7721567368
Constellation0.0568447687292704552.5221475
Constitutiondao0.02931645563427030370.320344
Content-coin2.66295E-70
Contentos0.0066204258242637977.8503329
Contentvaluenetwork0.954837623482188030.61422807
Continuum-finance0.4005268203421991.6471857303
Continuum-world0.026421916913.471008687613
Contracoin0.02926952184516579.220000987
Control2xy0.0026256584027649.7652579767
Convergence0.001157890709586425.51561019
Convex-crv0.8762799462594242.2300262331
Convex-finance6.158609857664139558.2791966
Cook0.0003448474252372.439773312
Cookiesale0.008898211271337.07850060429
Cool-cats21.83963100677341.52688267608
Coolmining-cooha0.24180770965982929.822848782
Copiosa0.015081535874266.4423168307
Coplay-token0.03473163647292924.481865969
Cops-finance34.696057121464163.14194142648
Copycat-finance0.0059923104130
Coralfarm0.0011908558350.62292368621404
Coral-swap0.03483308005612280.200325873
Coredao1.158384464727201.40835701848
Corgicoin3.9919279E-56880.9395317861
Corgi-inu1.581E-917.386431638707
Corginftgame0.00606376299836.860634494155
Corginftgame_2.0853535E-50
Corgiswap0.017004314710
Corionx0.00030881545329146.310306792
Cortex0.28202697120119158467.758126
Coshi-inu6.33E-10271.84939438562
Cosmicswap0.1137163398953.165014521834
Cosmos14.64809778409161373072.13613
Cosmostarter0.004804246899287.31957464095
Coti0.0977959968079159785.8650155
Cougar-token0.0026170991284.2798174050279
Counos17.441036742799984.90527637307
Counterparty2.7572869967451007.6040520958
Covenant0.64306705670597084.00707316
Cover-protocol16.360500602691169456.59652871
Covesting0.2010038116266390.5997680502
Covicoin3.5878442E-50
Covid-token1.967288E-53.5773812132796
Cpchain0.005242111145101402.09611889
Cpos-cloud-payment0.0001277090240
Cr7dao8.05E-98.3822083334207
Crabada0.0057127673776934.0257153382
Crafting-finance0.00092299309353941.174935892
Cramer-coin0.00092320335722339.535042239
Craneminers-co0.0010269874031970.0790778363
Crazy-bunny-equity-token9.387E-90
Crazyminer0.0004324400150
Crazypanda6.076016E-50
Crazysharo7.303011E-6166.3392528633
Crazytime2.64E-103.9265547018685
Cream-eth-29.40771627611162.283963013677
Cream-finance12.38024285202184173.687179322
Creampye1.578E-90
Creator-platform0.001972310366416.11370392674
Creator-protocol3.931E-990.946176651489
Cred0.00142897261855421.419040814
Credits0.00713259490413846.735945371
Criptoville6.64228E-70
Crir-msh0.0009741076780
Cross-chain-bch169.9403442887649.039451377543
Cross-chain-bridge-token0.005553118048213.64692187031
Crosschain-iotx0.03183693325511133.450524985
Crosswallet0.01393459818710226.14990837
Crowdswap0.07140663470311518.89739142
Crow-finance0.4585302039880
Crown0.00726706582292.788140636837
Crowns0.669987321254424736.57094324
Crownsterling0.006569912009110138.11420151
Croxswap0.00732000248525.048483850574
Crude-token0.0202800909010
Crusaders-of-crypto5.2E-1152.88217718072
Crush-coin0.0002339252430
Crust-storage-market0.014761191022317.79444622636
Cryowar-token0.16051131370534133.964847301
Cryptaur0.000230034890
Cryptegrity-dao0.0055352583141291685.698949
Crypterium0.125943805944454036.16500384
Cryptex3.1832973223145.2341946500261
Cryptoai0.08228845352326994.88367744
Cryptoarc0.061246980537985799.22684001
Cryptoart-ai0.00914653498313504.111333917
Cryptobank0.00155059533211575.022088576
Crypto-bay3.5711998E-50
Crypto-birds0.004953749062635.49006976727
Cryptoblades1.135771609248190542.70779263
Cryptoblast2.715009E-666.175759391697
Cryptobullion0.1173646402140.44027210207251
Cryptocars0.00013517970586.340585152358
Cryptocart-v20.463548201131111.08374098168
Crypto-cavemen0.0351474454583.3533831262602
Cryptocean0.19828244034763529.937151756
Crypto-champ4.0399E-846.465290805518
Crypto-chip-token0.00076504234652308.092120012
Cryptocom3.030224261278114561.97941488
Cryptocomchain0.08172550873129709648.549941
Crypto-excellence0.3371722773973229.9447321686
Cryptoflix0.000317184570.72492687188513
Cryptofootball_0.0001731394670
Cryptogamez0.0089834053290
Crypto-gaming-united0.091797065440.62496829349921
Cryptogram7.439552E-60
Cryptographic-ultra-money5.906E-910.120806061574
Cryptoguards6.52885E-72.1232110763517
Cryptoheadz1.3E-110
Cryptohorse6.522075E-60
Cryptoindex0.03920773584875414.296509292
Crypto-international0.7988284170951383.3199509251
Crypto-island3.2158E-80
Cryptojetski0.0004541702511287.4133298212
Cryptojukebox6.7176533E-50
Cryptokek0.004298416857173.5344204014
Cryptokki0.0202824008973837.599645943
Crypto-klash2.0104766E-50
Crypto-kombat1.202102604217182.44962237748
Crypto-makers-foundation0.0004109645330
Cryptomeda0.000755758761111.25775977951
Cryptomines-eternal0.19811145109215003.455024203
Cryptomines-reborn0.0654265963431099.3015083353
Cryptomoonshots0.100393779736131.34170996311
Cryptomotorcycle0.0001889297680
Crypton0.624243352388176204.3941874
Cryptonex0.8693020551180
Cryptonovae0.0136931698157655.4797081602
Cryptopay0.0167499060110
Crypto-perx0.0071313526975606.3922340748
Crypto-piece1.8351398E-50
Cryptoplanes0.00102567845613444.695727746
Cryptoplants-club0.0015147528530
Cryptopolis0.006355710334155.421410509
Crypto-puffs8.2272136E-53.2875013359604
Cryptopunk-717136.728009495381181.60860724751
Crypto-realms-war0.0002671682640
Cryptoskates0.0005535137210
Crypto-snack0.0024847130470
Cryptosoul0.22967791368144217.904822095
Cryptosphere-token2.104144E-60
Cryptostone9.562478E-67971.6507362021
Cryptostribe4.6894823E-50
Cryptotanks0.00657984639715458.237022643
Cryptotask0.081199943434.089510086993
Cryptotem0.0001402306321107.8229771427
Cryptotrains4.913163E-60
Crypto-unicorns-rainbow0.0466733282459716.433401393
Crypto-vault1.249699E-61142.177604641
Cryptowar-xblade0.022320391519855.57864047879
Crypto-warz0.0112000216290
Cryptoxpress0.058014365183218.97176077665
Cryptozerofi1.6413496E-50
Cryptozoo1.938603E-65995.2290593887
Cryptozoon0.00079393953151615.242410288
Crystaltoken0.0023475485280
Ctomorrow-platform0.014442524837720.89013556845
Cubics4.9904955E-50
Cubiex-power0.01068750900769.151117348789
Cubix0.00386760310490789.359816288
Cudl-finance0.071840394154.786842456146
Cudos0.0048205860661083879.7761855
Cuex-capital6.79617E-755.028106115795
Cult-dao8.860907E-6901776.90330108
Cuminu0.00024388259654.89225701056
Cumrocket-crypto0.0030565478818812.2028762065
Cupid-farm2.4573123E-50.15152811768956
Curate0.065904399446478745.77927783
Cure-chain0.00158526402242.064160034904
Curecoin0.015444785830.15448143932369
Cure-token-v20.0008987097390
Curio0.0146118695640
Curve-dao-token1.068456812529129414063.78069
Custodiy0.0067950943190
Cvault-finance4.6839079118512448210.902069
Cvip7.3198912E-50
Cxcoin8.43E-100
Cyberdoge4.0E-120
Cyberdragon-gold0.01417656139420534.103191149
Cyberfi-token0.2978718860135.5308898849625
Cybermiles0.00143953989737734.829283965
Cyber-soccer4.144E-9479.87137443585
Cybervein0.001812234776107453.04776933
Cycling-app0.0008964288880
Cyclos0.01245664042347647.390276116
Cylum-finance3.666604E-6751.63625838702
Cyop-protocol3.1155E-84888.7500707681
Cyptobit-network0.0013225628420
Czbnb12.8702403182812.1198033975431
Czfarm1.448E-934.380980214423
Czshares0.57291014163325.172750537795
Dachshund0.0003411289962129.2649313445
Dacxi0.002753408527121.8090692639
Dad0.028159880061715666.0557582
Daddy-doge2.83E-951.909398470155
Daddyeth6.505E-929.195628960653
Daddy-shark5.3E-110
Daex0.0060010565531820.8677273794
Dafin0.02349589204613.018014584655
Dafi-protocol0.030608018522269501.8812573
Dai1.00107311250325951967.052261
Daikicoin0.0079603099595794.6483139635
Daikokuten-sama2.4E-110
Daily0.0016900363530
Daily-cop1.2632E-80.60043300607721
Daily-funds0.046892076649105448.22422554
Dain-token0.001779922461560.40095850518
Daisy-protocol0.3880277492152.10219797952
Dali6.59E-90
Dama0.00426079944432.744158493353
Damn-token6.052833E-60
Dancing-banana4.31579E-70
Dandy-dego21.78723338162128.610416919921
Dangermoon2.7E-110
Dao10.01677150324953.150020735076
Daofi4.5787745E-50.1662947258602
Daohaus3.7669693943161.9248841696906
Dao-invest0.00710010562517.686761731039
Daoland0.0003613460380
Dao-maker1.2789907474772246579.2631727
Daosquare0.58954709015178.79091122997
Daovc0.00432626973834.441182540042
Daoventures0.0128690733022358.0146856946
Daoverse0.0001060170993369.2710879375
Dappnode0.001147886785105.90452354977
Dappstore0.00269353144596407.398360638
Dappsy0.0002112110140
Dapptoken0.00069852969574362.007110622
Dar-dex-token2.6161E-80
Dareplay0.0045916203570
Darico0.0121409357522978.3033274752
Dark-frontiers0.03582102179723007.555495449
Dark-magic0.1722623818810.60883861380512
Dart-insurance0.001066531696135.27553437977
Darwinia network0.00471266429591634.162240481
Darwiniatoken7.17662246520474863.066750354
Dash62.69948719379175424497.514165
Dash-2-trade0.011930403186204574.46138713
Dashsports2.635E-90
Data5.1757409E-5243672.33038954
Datacoin0.0404003964134815245.2632172
Data-lake0.00401937340785.082242957631
Datx8.184052E-62393.5406459887
Davincij15-token50.76187121779317475.031742088
Davtoken0.001364317408252.85272092055
Dawn protocol0.7582662874782284921.7586018
Dawn-of-gods7.3286747E-50
Day-by-day0.00738369051320488.331703749
Day-of-defeat1.505E-90.99708681939951
Dcd-ecosystem8.6463684E-50
Dcommunity8.6823781E-59299.2144736393
Ddkoin0.04168856470244.817110155087
Dead-knight-metaverse4.0082684E-5258.14189278869
Deapcoin0.005158692482812272.9270818
Death-token2.02427E-71846.645454495
Deblox0.010196141510
Decanect0.13536806231416296.965827306
Decentrabnb0.000976037628255.93712459952
Decentraland0.743907125352126680457.31042
Decentralized-activism8.1450713E-5688.47674909812
Decentralized-community-investment-protocol2.008E-90
Decentralized-data-crypto-system0.0071223709920
Decentralized-nations0.37801206489136.486698539557
Decentralized-social8.89563272009668132.65444248
Decentraweb0.121952512342731.43076765924
Dechart0.001504329330
Decimated0.00624166942885970.910840878
Decred24.7484463040241784618.2450858
Decubate0.00180890412620023.637222012
Deepbrain0.0067057039581351177.2577373
Deeper-network0.0086023438811992061.3822741
Deepspace0.022873806928881.64761054325
Defhold28.2713609539138.07437457458
Defibank-money0.7449084872590
Defi-bank-tycoon1.1136012470610
Defibay0.0026153676968.344723866526
Defichain0.586931922027413578.62034351
Deficliq0.000970547863225.66057992077
Defi-degen-land1.70453E-772.584240159171
Defido0.001521115723404.62187509117
Defidollar-dao0.009147333177595801.70909376
Defi-for-you0.00068852899427681.137910884
Defi-franc1.127269213619129.48043579785
Defigram1.6613081660290
Defil0.00271521296810951.988220748
Defilancer-token0.000531537160
Defi-land0.00147152998345824.420692448
Defily0.00021369300245.43185541216
Defily-finance0.000217084010
Defina-finance0.03237421311880901.798464592
Define0.0574143284111375.54960521
Definer0.00138846572212649.466170253
Definity0.00757510801224.59079595346
Definix0.0072257128680
Defi-or-die3.1956E-80
Defipie0.002452241553649.95521195264
Defiplaza0.035581222223193.90237649605
Defi-pulse-index86.07218212329984567.930855013
Defire0.01173551459751.74514835158
Defi-shopping-stake0.01610246116853027.474244118
Defisportscoin1.6972401E-50
Defi-tiger1.205E-98157.8651621274
Defi-warrior8.8032402E-58359.4118709055
Defi-wizard0.161121383219127.00509791127
Defi-yield-protocol0.156167548731008515.375818
Deflect0.6665684866471185.2854231057
Defun-gaming0.00040454476443.049887924941
Degen-index0.9183057000851287.5841681188
Degenvc0.067483350863350.95320564143
Dego-finance2.5251355490228492944.5127459
Degov0.211645258123.981759098568
Dehealth0.00210205064618317.059861373
Dehero-community-token0.02023226227359478.72138064
Dehive0.07664033777313013.562565881
Dehorizon0.013407218019801193.94342395
Dehr-network0.0002807311820
Dei-token0.3970404013160.66177122463221
Dejitaru-tsuka0.0930995773965054625.3206813
Dekbox0.00208394669611140.344032036
Deku-inu9.8E-1137.886800172722
Delfino-finance0.4130829848790
Delio-dsp0.03181213022523314.102557
Delish-finance8.3617278E-50
Delos-defi4.4903E-80
Delot-io0.00058218114820423.800035793
Delphy0.00394176429912849.150468973
Delta0.0006813104812895.020324701
Deltafi0.09412049383621089.500314091
Deltaflip5.2706607E-50
Demole0.00080360342158001.48702255
Demos0.00157940486712039.921485399
Denarius0.0553659577320.31327927180495
Dendomains0.0004794933660
Dent0.0010118165544955151.0379728
Dentacoin0.000227095807110.87609975294
Dentrocoin5.28E-100
Deonex-coin0.0200032725360
Deor0.00171773111518.348987312845
Depay0.200230902592204.06316598897
Depo4.4123467E-53.6437173607539
Derace0.293501555477175016.39602479
Deri-protocol0.045854793908169340.09525995
Derived9.306559E-5103879.10853883
Dero4.453053864854186911.62110697
Desirenft1.1971824E-50
Destorage0.00014496093951877.739543773
Deuxpad0.00023394120
Devault0.0001816766467.195200215088
Devikins0.0020067012190
Devil-finance0.0011693678559.965605530885
Devil-token0.0001495978880
Devolution0.0030802465948541.8614932829
Devour0.0052896204783031.2413905884
Devour-token8.0E-1214.718446310152
Dev-protocol0.6177839286483067.8459948148
Dexbrowser0.0034802330469022.903973336
Dexe2.9436814908621260576.5104441
Dexfolio0.0005467545010
Dexigas2.92323E-70
Dexioprotocol1.203986E-6662.30691174092
Dexira0.0018923061291260.3459098658
Dexit-network0.0005985908740.40869427844605
Dexkit0.239038480932456.48424759377
Dexlab0.0059623992581239.232840682
Dexmex0.00369134305945.277146794249
Dexshare27.276975700701189593.95344485
Dextf-protocol0.00159820241823.15108828994
Dextools0.21732168554547679.921113916
Dextro0.00040877245214.311796638991
Dextrust0.02747259104482.006244886392
Dfbtc0.019504801253111.73710659858
Dfi-money1293.43116225129608926.6601917
Dforce0.046891056447546388.91038134
Dfund0.00046094237317969.109502298
Dfuture3.6467932E-50
Dfyn-network0.03613466292446915.134395828
Dgt-community-token5.9725073E-5412.75486851439
Dhealth0.0036479541941.344897236465
Dhedge-dao0.12088519428542116.002870048
Dia0.3978619491411533714.2350523
Diamond0.1805647640690
Diamond-boyz-coin0.0019984191330
Diamond-cash0.0003751652770
Diamond-hands-token2.9436E-80
Diamondhold2.2E-110
Diamondq0.0001663425440
Diarrheacoin6.117186E-60
Dibs-money0.07396110496633.791224601946
Dibs-share0.9529214459561880.0054941384
Diemlibre0.0003200565570
Digg3944.08355542216082.861367761
Digible0.00432753318594.80662238447
Digibyte0.0106995632958470506.1325275
Digichain1.3054913E-5221.92212908914
Digicol0.00012383041739.720585728929
Digifit0.00011311676810.772127071193
Digimetaverse0.01122564025813.06648426984
Digimoney0.0010344900410
Digimon-rabbit1.5E-11225911.76696829
Digiswap0.00049311133797.412360780121
Digital-bank-of-africa0.008132416557237.01678313976
Digitalbits0.0029809665512260039.3840994
Digital-financial-exchange0.24935282063187726.37302918
Digital-fitness0.094033913753232270.36318004
Digitalnote6.0512709E-5462.40179543421
Digital-rand0.06295643751365651.3165147
Digital-standard-unit0.999440674643109.52756765908
Digitex2.1273694E-592438.395794101
Digixdao267.955336006960
Dimitra0.0430587337993245982.5644686
Dimo0.1017136810747511.3617016292
Dimsum1.91461E-70
Dina2.2815979E-50
Dinero0.0001135479030.31214337886874
Dinerobet0.0003818074552570.6243101356
Dinger-token1.232465E-6957.63521311787
Dingo-token2.8053E-8341.9905560176
Dink-doink1.8E-110
Dinkydoge00
Dinoswap0.0064957276317157.282050043
Dinox0.01034268617112021.149718735
Diolaunch0.0002599527180
Dione0.00022790749454364.901394278
Direwolf2.0E-1219.802475914012
Dirty-finance1.5391E-81.8278789129388
Disbalancer0.05400177244311950.969482386
Discas-vision0.4618208982920
District0x0.0401741475153000098.26342
Ditto0.4360318677750
Diversifi-blue1.004303E-60
Divewallet-token8.67E-101767.1804292855
Divi0.01133223589753165.030651514
Dkargo0.040453377546230687.2706543
Dmarket0.0086492736430
Dmm0.00721333223342104.66574983
Dmscript5.3060944E-50.076786362487362
Dna0.00025593103728385.497169374
Dnaxcat0.1123131573722.2306665481166
Dnaxcat-token0.1131119339739237.6381719249
Dock0.0235014062181146143.0021105
Docuchain0.00250014319653177.817171118
Dodbase0.0004436963051529.9017092346
Dodo0.147902329967725921.1628544
Dodreamchain0.0051381978696652.6241428949
Doge-1-mission-to-the-moon1.2179E-8207.73777963759
Doge-army-token8.15E-90
Dogebnb-org2.6E-1180.866489914205
Dogebonk8.041E-92631.8975556146
Dogebtc1.9721E-82.8956182729702
Dogechain0.0017608622322511691.9655249
Dogecoin0.08837580618365566094.59167
Dogecoin-2-00.002418393252131.90306825218
Dogecola0.008640318601230772.36234239
Dogecolony8.2762E-80
Dogedao1.029606E-60
Dogedi1.15E-1045.93164830409
Doge-digger1.6E-115201.0672412561
Doge-eat-doge1.416E-942435.945516995
Dogefather1.135E-91.0554717163204
Dogefather-token1.0E-10165.2905965046
Dogefood00
Doge-gamer4.0169617E-50
Doge-gay-son2.501704E-60
Dogegf2.08E-1047504.420657344
Doge-killer460.07217699109280205.97515697
Dogeking7.149E-96139.1273842258
Doge-king3.2E-110
Dogekongzilla1.7E-110
Dogelon-mars3.88139E-73297534.1019138
Dogemongo2.552995E-60
Dogen-finance1.1606E-730.434433796877
Dogens0.372027282312175642.73943028
Dogepad-finance0.001882669008115.20657798292
Dogepepsi1.13E-100
Dogequeen08.7640955385724
Doge-reloaded3.6757E-840.568416216511
Doge-run4.95168E-70
Doges-among-us2.6178535E-50
Doge-superbowl1.312947E-60
Dogetama12065.352959633.1786827926721
Dogetrend2.0E-121846.516644236
Doge-universe4.6484464E-50
Dogeville4.7E-110
Dogewhale4.684273E-6994.55082483014
Dogeyield7.353886E-67.8283469377279
Dogey-inu4.71E-10959.06393925303
Dogezilla-token1.788E-9100.40180380962
Dogezone2.30433E-717.728562591091
Dogger-token2.0108752E-50.79944144850008
Dogggo2.392E-939.263956768575
Doggo9.285E-9314359.54869685
Doggy0.00049083346456660.811815221
Dogira6.8948508E-50.16038808259195
Dog-masked9.8E-110
Dogpad-finance1.812188E-6313345.29467315
Dogs-of-elon5.3292475E-5146494.20890715
Dogu-inu7.8925E-827984.985409283
Dogus5.0692946E-55.2078419339062
Dogyrace0.0002334156395.941833784912
Dojo4.754E-940.609535540802
Dokdo0.0003195278330
Doken2.5849E-80
Doken-v22.42612E-7292.72687937446
Dokidoki-finance1.743082403091122.98380973852
Dola1.0015879755621960.9898897393
Domain-coin4.000326E-515.439738324641
Domi0.009095468766100698.6567065
Dona48.773497063519110.67050313149
Donkey0.00291584089321.977483708254
Don-key_0.01506908495610.890714293733
Don-t-buy-inu0.00301204640253367.546958502
Donutcat8.9531E-80
Doogee3.39E-10341.87583083105
Doont-buy0.002614201254211.02028304463
Dopewarz1.467904E-50
Dopex365.1785070859298149.023243466
Dopex_51.6434540117735715.053754277
Dopple-exchange-token1.38952E-72.5855195013866
Dopple-finance0.02123376958124.643424429524
Dora-factory3.534245509324854173.18288325
Dose0.0094305463581653013.6361102
Doshi04.1319241447342
Dosnetwork0.001834642859147.18241849423
Dot-arcade0.004453606416544.3494282451
Dot-dot-finance0.0007173573651209.939979286
Dotmoovs0.009219969028436893.96897506
Doubledice0.00073296262259.47770288167
Doubloon0.120008036057178793.35021928
Dpad-finance0.00420987122712.542756980147
Dprating0.00016712760712412.571836372
Dracula0.00668677622815.506301650702
Draftcoin0.0005105427640
Dragon0.0006466200130.065654611712567
Dragonchain0.01353573070635674.675032181
Dragon-fortune6.4084589E-50
Dragonmusk1.0E-120
Dragonsea0.0004425819370
Dragon-slayer1.02738E-70
Dragon-s-quick102.487788026583.5669309982665
Dragonvein1.1999467E-52.819967803419
Dragon-verse5.4378778E-51623.3182258438
Dragon-war0.00042612853561.149205970409
Drakeball-super0.0203390829540
Draken0.0009669647517184.2106781088
Dreamverse0.00294919748671379.374213631
Dreamy-undersea-world1.5014517E-50
D-reit4.3408129E-50
Drep0.3823386413371833231.5076162
Driftdelivery-cc0.000136027330
Drip-network0.33324134784425.453316093037
Dr-skull2.667929E-60
Drunk-skunks-dc0.000979034229296.43602416833
Dscvr-finance0.97221643060514.650974269741
Dslaprotocol0.000642592112243200.92914155
Dtravel0.041646476205191726.77303955
Dubbz0.42932949005209859.41977401
Ducato-protocol-token0.0080011310730
Duck dao0.0238814601611429.2068450475
Duckdaodime2.38861354688887785.892825419
Duckereum0.00459308900746982.670046243
Duckie-land-multi-metaverse0.0285750644885809.7468300501
Duel-network0.0261487289412119.8008985787
Dukecoin0.0018411504140
Duke-token2.74233E-75.8023682967151
Dumpbuster1.142408E-681.971713741132
Dungeon2.2792E-80
Dungeonswap0.01983133064237.673252300715
Dusk network0.161715809824828727.2700746
Dust-protocol1.56502787328619396.137023158
Dvision-network0.019855770241999908.85725421
Dvp0.000602084043106386.61150568
Dxchaintoken0.00046225508627831.276604334
Dxdao249.1730072597634549.024215405
Dydx2.925356090908141565168.60307
Dynamix4.23E-10134.71508480505
Dyzilla2.4E-111902.9607544861
Eaglecoin0.000200016319.184550156717
Eagle-vision2.3E-110
Eagonswap-token0.0002485167130
Early-bird2.41E-100
Earnablefi0.106589954836164679.82278359
Earnbusd6.71766E-70
Earn-network0.00111469348444.525640027657
Earnx3.8282E-80.3437212024952
Earnzcoin0.0002293272140
Earthbyt9.72E-100
Earthfund0.00390187765566656.926138438
Earthling0.0008375290090
Ease0.005200463622844.39054941436
Easyfi-v20.06321018358820139.297021276
Ebisu-network0.6318514920883418.5861069414
Ecash3.6376336E-511543764.492706
Ec-bet-network1.1644312444348.075744419233
Echoin0.000410030346161870.95310851
Echolink0.0002270958070.00045435717448143
Echo-tech-coin3.9377302E-50
Ecio-space5.0026162E-51.2687924097394
Eclipse1.57E-926.465396699195
Ecochain-token7.48E-101.0298005359622
Eco-defi5.3007324E-50
E-coin-finance2.14E-100
Ecole3.59631E-70
Ecomi0.001017164799604636.37925071
Ecorealestate0.0206030376670.43890903054906
Edac0.0077376373140
Edain0.030269365965275436.3368641
Edcblockchain0.0002020143180.022490680136831
Eddaswap112.19851111158136.17607029959
Eden_0.083347549156840931.71566736
Edenloop0.060248981794179952.00554121
Edge-activity0.0114242546031876.2059322668
Edgeless0.00087970494653425.419794888
Edgeswap0.00114079183911937.119312636
Edgeware0.00086079507278739.982476553
Edufex0.0001589985790
Edumetrix0.0151224120336715.4746893051
Effectai0.017433985056477438.4912293
Efforce0.06860589459660291.6350288
Efin-decentralized8.4715899E-576885.507539227
Efinity0.106930297659882695.12010444
Efun4.2477185E-50
Eggplant-finance0.01463165730366.952482981473
Egoplatform0.0557846980996353.973680991
Egretia0.000393957799132756.97826594
Eiichiro-oda-inu1.982E-994.682810054424
Einsteinium0.009310928085796.16644198642
Elastic-bnb0.0305650310281911.6380678043
Elastos1.159002383436431760.92968022
Elcoin0.003507387111749249.72233841
Electric-vehicle-direct-currency1.876308E-52829.7248965624
Electric-vehicle-zone0.013668349021289583.47241845
Electrifyasia0.00080538751710623.704939148
Electrinity0.001024786520
Electroneum0.00274032987754805.591504951
Elef-world3.54374E-70
Elephant-money1.24872E-771443.309537795
Elevate0.0011618042010.11608825808001
Eleven-finance0.0034153956090
Eleventoken0.00144152055660.2033444987
Elitium0.63991071225352129.309387211
Ellipsis0.0502034797661053.5393352573
Ellipsis-x0.0003728431643180394.485413
Eloin9.81E-10945.46389312786
Elo-inu07.169756213317
Elonbank0.0002534284920
Elon-buys-twitter2.07827E-7797.1158213025
Elon-cat-coin2.5121E-89.1182669560806
Elondoge-dao1.48959999341200.02552095794
Elon-doge-token2.692E-9350.98342039353
Elongate9.088E-97133.4208157166
Elon-goat7.85601E-70
Elonhype1.7510178E-50
Eloniumcoin9.4695E-82.886985486655
Elon-peg1.12026E-70
Elonsperm4.0595E-80
Elons-rabbit6.9989676E-50
Elontech1.0243E-812.764483281294
Elpis-battle0.003563583572392.34582577245
Elrond45.47170263670417105005.520526
Eltcoin0.0003395820744112.220264327
Elyfi0.00819524198594.625106693265
Embr0.00725048404532128.710345731
Emercoin0.013460281870.11449800796932
Eminer0.000975454526291555.71423644
Emiswap0.0019565843411.8049338756275
Empire-token0.0018383899782020.1501471785
Emp-shares90.98770790113210581.962236814
Enecuum0.012190593532150498.2873932
Energi0.201642655058157225.34841763
Energo0.0001989376346356.8605673448
Energy82.621E-9241.10463463857
Energy-ledger4.721988E-52.3281261620429
Energywebtoken3.96906063627911527071.461231
Enex0.01320571448314.716628881454
Eng-crypto2.1554864E-512.227887458232
Engines-of-fury6.0560246E-54.2012136138426
Engine-token4.1343E-833.43523575574
Enigma0.00519620359127181.09679766
Enjin0.50265748346730150303.750989
Enjinstarter0.003756600788177975.88010528
Enno-cash0.1012682530611804.438839259
Enreachdao2.00789858566174.548653403041
Entanmo0.000235173476312.4669180763
Entity9.3543813E-50
Envion0.00048511724879193.52339837
Enviro5.7E-110
Eos1.07469155360592768267.495887
Eosdac0.00046766339112036.896829688
Eosforce0.00212741974938208.341702566
Epichero0.0012777637340
Epik-prime0.013284541833174398.42187845
Epik-protocol0.021403136938446559.74836686
Equalizer0.03342467847498041.305607612
Ergo1.696696153443922612.98953596
Eroverse2.461138E-656.17376773125
Erugo-world-coin0.26701404489568634.804257174
Esg0.66875035110824565.936766738
Esov0.328497898361138.4265013848
Esportspro0.0266566384048384.061883514
Esportsreward0.0005706905490
Essentia0.000409487423996.92075185223
Eswapping-v20.2247513065450
Eterna0.0001485596990
Eternal-spire-v20.00242903601411.475699155878
Etha-lend0.01907333071959845.445096629
Ethanol1.9263823997173.5412598179083
Ethart1.318004423251296.52848585334
Ethax0.03699711901419581.437963984
Ethbox-token0.005662407039218.39200102201
Ethburn0.0755042547070
Ether10.01177637062638745.381205409
Ethera7.8E-110
Etherconnect0.0008062554484104.0604638305
Etherean-socks264.90485954742135.77691752181
Ethereum1634.20892477963326853193.4229
Ethereumclassic22.254779198937175168550.70716
Ethereummax1.387E-94229.1870220039
Ethereum-name-service15.05225430805527832534.391986
Ethereumpay2.7921833E-50.14584865300854
Ethereum-platinum2.1199328E-51.1347570432674
Ethereum-pow4.11512185892515783132.888173
Ethereum-pro3.172E-978.93956113723
Ethereum-push-notification-service0.307992867886401851.75299594
Ethergem0.002513477288744.52965782095
Etherisc-dip-token0.01760846727658410.30162074
Etherlite0.000432834042110515.84244826
Ethermon0.0025743931598881.3808006285
Ethernal-finance2.657995E-60.036802931132996
Ethernity-chain2.2023277221462921394.8332966
Etherparty0.00024113440610321.448145218
Etherrock-722.6057651E-5116.84294534682
Ether-tech0.01254989118992413.318685748
Ethichub0.24623614284618984.984672398
Eth-note2.02747E-66.8539779770524
Ethpad0.0172618625812190.6504030457
Ethvault6.847E-90
Etna-network0.009623448826824.87477287744
Etwinfinity0.0006174607120
Euler7.5696391794981034165.8352173
Euler-tools0.0293597076911487.4147698489
Euro-shiba-inu1.0E-12918.28129362875
Euro-tether1.0780784926953909235.9190152
Evagrow-coin1.42E-100
Evai0.05925381299772.923644968508
Evanesco-network0.00111778784852914.614420942
Evedo0.021347612333107507.95842412
Eventchain0.0005983112734363.4407070982
Everest0.0282750467231496.044830021
Everestcoin3.2884E-8115.49418607437
Evereth1.52E-9431.86285948721
Everex0.0165780368975606.8202385331
Everfight4.216428E-60
Evergrowcoin7.6693E-827307.679258498
Everipedia0.00702423442194990166.002146
Everlens0.0004362328520
Evermars4.4764E-80
Everreflect9.33E-1010.502238909551
Everrise0.000181012121327.03016451204
Eversafu3.6203429E-5249.93983707495
Eversafuv20.02591613008427991.032903275
Everscale0.1022702762773778776.6908624
Eversol3.0349116E-50
Everswap8.9E-110
Everycoin9.031854E-60.45458435306867
Every-game7.1110182E-5200786.12145621
Evil-shiba-inu0.0002429942070
Evilsquidgame3.48681E-795.226902770866
Evmos0.429330715662693208.93700088
Evny-token2.32970151228290.597684698662
Evolution-finance12.4515622817973.479550971486
Evoverse-power0.001281332282268.14888237806
Evoverse-shard0.151580813241422.5034864738
Excavo-finance14.186370326519379.40527908604
Exchange-genesis-ethlas-medium0.0023354687921298.9867157696
Exchangeunion0.0033002384320.33009048726076
Exeedme0.13468236996190201.89652066
Exmoc3.5603058E-50
Exmocoin0.01501044643918157.662731779
Expanse0.00499610775374.737211630451
Exrt-network0.0002278929432101.4405523365
Extend-finance0.0001079511590
Extractodao-bull0.1007047678786119.7674521997
Exzocoin8.48319E-70
Eyfi-finance5.2761763E-50
Ezillion1.91E-100
Fable-of-the-dragon0.483678214891496539.96762895
Fable-of-the-shiba1.3979218E-58672.2892637896
Fabwelt0.003296548257325227.60987776
Facebook-metaverse1.4E-1111.955727510717
Faceless-knight0.0003099109480
Fado-go0.000156924945453.18697757856
Fahrenheit-chain0.0003147336910
Faireclipse4.85E-102.9760394928534
Fairgame0.001227916603171963.79621214
Fairlunar2.72E-100
Fairmoon2.2134518E-50
Fair-safe5.07E-100
Fairum0.0970049194362480.2401733089
Fairy-forest9.727648E-60
Falafel2.2E-110
Falcon0.00027236095920720.231970747
Falcon project5.6943799E-590.001795264329
Falcon92.7E-11157.45929624524
Falcon-nine0.0025117981615213.6674744188
Falconx3.84779E-70
Fame-doge-coin3.7458E-80
Fame-reward-plus82.789241921956523.3324556037
Fam-token0.014392168607148.98985133432
Fang-token0.048111334141113.91393182153
Fans-of-doge3.6E-110
Fanstime5.757595E-513113.330541432
Fantasm-fsm0.0011775668110.97436896067543
Fanterra0.028943168090.96732642447097
Fantom0.514601016739202610030.38471
Fantom-doge3.4E-101178.5702512454
Fantomgo0.004667250102148713.77869
Fantom-libero-financial2.9500245E-5315.21278876095
Fantom-oasis0.0039899293980.099049864036952
Fantom-of-the-opera-apes7.0E-110
Farmageddon5.3E-110
Farmatrust1.81317212785154781.791594616
Farmercrypto0.0004986918880
Farmers-world-wood2.09694E-65856.7671181443
Farmhero0.005886124899888943.27231011
Farmland-protocol0.01992725262813892.341819581
Farm-planet1.6391145E-50
Farm-space5.4159156E-518.505286180867
Farmyield1.6828824E-50
Fastmoon2.91E-100
Fastswap0.4746812942138.1507133530224
Fast-to-earn0.0002679162980
Fatcake2.132768E-658.799725021166
Fat-cat-killer1.45E-101680.3711747076
Fat-satoshi7.127E-90
Fc-barcelona-fan-token4.96554896865838736440.456028
Fc-porto3.1490046954045473457.1989116
Fdreserve0.019443088201146.75055199989
Fear0.1800749501421239785.5205218
Feathercoin0.0052232035684.771008293112
Feb-token8.0E-110
Feeder-finance0.000461873051106.52472109293
Feg-token8.6E-10268164.1172013
Fegzilla8.15092E-70
Fei-protocol0.994188413375563569.24515134
Felix-token1.9581E-80
Fellaz1.32388950414271303.605611214
Fenix-inu3.63622E-728.724687749303
Fenomy0.001885770313356.54136298
Ferret5.0677738E-50
Ferrum-network0.03803459945614262.72066694
Fetatoken9.226623E-60.17151983336674
Fetchai0.461282683067184218343.12325
Feudalz-goldz0.0020716503911.9428312780826
Fia-protocol0.00073384492143.559903853297
Fibodex6.295E-94.7530304022503
Fibos0.00121597614716911.893281606
Fibo-token5.1269924E-50
Fidance2.27302E-711926.160899124
Fidira0.00345424482188091.663617737
Fief0.0172092863041.9098903829327
Fifa-champs5.6480523E-50
Fifa-world-cup-fans2.591E-90
Fiftyonefifty1.0662908E-5149.92264661353
Filda0.0034305419691739646.132798
Filecash0.00257923067163579.220592937
Filecoin5.257064687633173254546.9792
Filipcoin0.0008653470690
Filmcredits0.106350665224148686.15831736
Film-crib1.79E-990766.613105884
Financio3.3214781E-50
Findora0.002113756216455957.51268446
Findyourdeveloper0.0004541916140.015675322519609
Fingerprintsdao1.01139038127310809.121513875
Finminity0.0207573111792.1384320416969
Finnexus0.00022429721860.012858677031
Fino-dao2.8841578E-51.0886397900575
Fins-token0.0001249877490
Fintab0.0013334854140
Finxflo0.00194491673413108.328523298
Fio protocol0.0378350306291166764.4136676
Fire-bitcoin20104.350025860.02226350154959
Fire-protocol0.1434082826080
Firerocket8.7E-110
Firetoken0.00076350493976.25522448529
Fire-token0.0001727494890
Firo2.2192544799621288827.3193357
First-eleven9.09E-1049.532656090442
Firstshib2.0E-120
Fishingtown0.0016795663764.3336587302039
Fishingtowngiltoken0.000745626880
Fistbump0.035469657052829.96107426717
Fitmax0.000638731764513.9076736068
Fitmin8.6E-110
Fivekm-kmt0.00021661041915.944301966902
Flag-network1.1668151E-55.6796918596052
Flamingo-finance0.1021286027143814972.0410422
Flappy-floki2.907E-90
Flare-finance0.29241765656229023974.43651
Flare-network0.0397795255735340668.43927
Flare-token0.0004836613341220.9558689813
Flashloans-com0.0005179052640
Flashswap0.00157336576815.934306109064
Flatswap3.812655E-65.7873745099573
Flesh-token0.00037825878124.559368352245
Flightclupcoin3.28998E-667996.334740235
Flip0.0154181629910
Float-protocol1.25872624077214015.600742589
Flokibonk1.02E-100
Flokicoke6.8E-110
Flokifomo5.5E-110
Flokigrow1.1E-110
Floki-inu2.8236525E-59055405.7986129
Floki-inu-farm1.0597E-80
Floki-loves-ada1.1E-110
Flokimooni9.6962E-8579.19862352782
Floki-new-year6.1754789E-544.768039580243
Flokirai2.0E-1217.773771129952
Floki-rocket2.4508E-815.778915955391
Floki-shiba00
Flokishu7.077E-90
Flokiswap1.8E-110
Flona2.2581E-8344460.52999056
Florincoin0.0020438622624.8130055492818
Floshin3.0E-1131.0607651619
Flow-dapper-labs1.11750766927680863569.918534
Fluffy-coin0.000159642503961.09355275143
Fluffy-inu1.15503E-74.1707716831523
Flux0.86442070202512399923.703513
Flying-colours1.7987690174320
Flypaper4.4839686E-50
Flypme0.0273442374760
Fm-gallery0.0003624431671.1215806852074
Fnbprotocol9.302105E-60
Fncy0.052337189866188645.79453214
Fndz-token0.00814781814496973.646895979
Fnk-com0.0384654595550
Foam0.018410590624196.61875086368
Fodextoken1.52087E-70.53614146588809
Fodl-finance0.00615036710789535.514167339
Folder-protocol0.00678917472758.53756093149
Foliowatch0.0001026390140
Follow-token0.00270408296432.395439361939
Fomobsc0.0057088952792255.0080522037
Fomo-labs0.00175003490312.878754110676
Font0.1644757569442.728414832761
Foodchain-global0.10700716548530.089576701446
Footballcoin0.00750906952429642.513095508
Football-fantasy-pro0.0019260153480
Footie-plus0.0002256539798.0857402770716
Forcecowboy7.05868E-7367.4625007548
Force-dao0.0003761795420.092461685006972
Force-of-nature3.0778048E-50
Forceprotocol0.0209769819621115695.9290058
Forever-burn0.2823699521431152.7343664115
Forevergrow4.0E-110
Formation-finance0.002297472729148706.27907047
Fortknox4.7909844E-50
Fortress0.0076133813690
Fortune0.00018296990116.648101230174
Foundry0.00037487766170.491698192096
Fox1.0E-110
Foxboy1.21578E-70
Fractal0.0153249168461311.2693532673
Fragments-of-arker0.0008582490040
Frakt-token0.1206551369830
France-rev-finance1.0911E-861.866863127503
Frankenstein-finance0.0007282661140
Frax-share13.40696324802113846017.01209
Freecash0.0039474128299664.4449447744
Freedom-god-dao0.83366604753366892.714794135
Freela0.00021675396427.458621482611
Freemoon1.58E-100
Free-speech0.0019323722840
Freeway-token1.418913E-60.00090871434896287
Frenchain0.0003664875813643.1896248957
French-connection-finance6.5516416E-56302.5571609223
Frenchie1.54622E-75.0654009597063
Friction-finance0.01432160035743.223225187006
Friends-with-benefits0.0045617376130.128355901791
Friendz0.00043660552442053.320208614
Frieza-inu1.77E-104.3061701211478
Fringe-finance0.0021441484418032.677492914
Froge-finance7.1606E-89.7391460350095
Frogex4.48868E-71157.7291148306
Froggies_4.0E-121777.2991907398
Frog-inu1.28E-104935.7549107183
Frontier0.2399348839032112075.4044745
Frontrow0.000737459564220919.33599799
Frozencake0.0009990491550
Frz-solar-system1.7971E-8173438.00622661
Frzswap3.7541843E-51047.4416347972
Fsd4.057E-90
Fstswap-osk1.725563625155114.01525347143
Ftm-pup-token0.2119370743484.9608988095755
Ftxtoken1.8145985943712471301.0827861
Fudcoin-official1.144E-90
Fud-finance0.0234132640480.12381233004619
Full-send6.38E-100
Functionx0.2013218053231152232.1579297
Funex0.0326163022683115.074832852
Funfair0.007012378209431569.39723075
Funfi0.000280018751241680.97671854
Fungie-dao0.0214239391270
Furucombo0.0504401636984365338.8064581
Fuse-network0.08524933621160291.04961941
Fusion0.313757146136722866.12765055
Futira-coin0.0004083192540
Futura0.00019396586189.696921600252
Futura-finance1.25601E-776.477172430128
Futurecoin0.39522646541629.016157876733
Future-of-fintech0.86890897142633826.849384925
Futurerealestatetoken5.2064E-80
Futurocoin4.5419161E-50.52273792924089
Fuzetoken14.3880324111727285.629986356
Fyooz0.00074751260912.370782789606
G2-crypto-gaming-&-lottery9.27626E-70
G9990.00218790132958.3002528687
Gabecoin3.65E-100
Gadget-war0.00023880495416.180113340458
Gadoshi5.662069E-60.9005359198222
Gafa0.0012797044952430.0486993155
Gain-protocol1.67967E-7144.88019069113
Gains-associates0.110349814966154.04616515053
Gains-farm-v27361.95107018034664.3496504707
Gala0.04979463044116323118.22547
Galabet-casino0.0003204360250
Galatasaray-fan-token3.51777974605818851.436149638
Galatic-kitty-fighters2.46E-100
Galaxy-coin1.0E-110
Galaxy-finance0.02886424825952649.634679855
Galaxygoggle0.06107427515213.955580614197
Galaxypad0.0005983652310
Galaxy-surge1.5E-110
Galaxy-villains0.0018837759731538832.2269463
Galeon0.01952272653843264.110290173
Galileo0.0053399245232993.7998604467
Gamb0.00024509057114709.753321511
Game0.00077533841516756.618307477
Gameantz_6.44E-92770.2911161043
Game-coin0.00055579884647422.951008281
Gamecredits0.0188338521117323.556116879
Gamee0.012373982736143172.85409966
Gamefi8.98445815615190778.6515264
Gamefi-collection2.228E-90
Game-of-laughs3.007849E-60
Gameology8.1912984E-50
Gamesafe-io2.11E-1023.905094020992
Gamespad0.014126200186205659.18893474
Gamesta0.0007520004842.4053668817047
Gamestation0.009747403623604.0708167947
Gameswap0.43966276765534032.26880708
Gametree0.0230415429234357.228054273
Game-x-change-potion4.1240462E-50
Gamezone0.051915217014110967.95737009
Gami0.003837176667321.89501972605
Gamifi6.5904413E-5144.44673394668
Gamingdoge1.1E-113623.6022871038
Gamingshiba1.6E-11317.91462369901
Gaming-stars1.5818823254930
Gamma8.06390061201436.95824802043
Gamma-token0.0013089826340
Gan-punks3.356967897782228.78337678099
Gari-network0.0723649160247121592.4972273
Garudaswap00
Gas2.82968577542146073129.089816
Gas-dao1.593419E-642645.916689324
Gasp0.0009998971820
Gastream0.000154296618221.91917576751
Gatechaintoken4.312022193521599366.35740158
Gather0.00619305849114668.705104118
Gatorswap0.00063450325230.671381063369
Gauntlet0.0029536351220
Gazetv0.00013076539989.28959039333
Gbox2.97852E-70
Gdoge-finance1.51761E-70
Geek-protocol3.2459272E-50
Geeq0.125977584552177214.44381699
Geist-finance0.01503773782110033.75721849
Gelato0.247926674995135332.5123597
Gem0.0059239096523647.5432753416
Gembites5.2522996E-54.1741793619609
Gemdao0.0005107859971.0184416066001
Gem-guardian0.0123395209910
Gemini-dollar0.995928283722190831.77096293
Gemit-app0.002339325340
Gempay0.002365412145.0803947464641
Gems7.3963813E-58373.9896936701
Gem-token5.7168E-60
Gemx0.0023592552554424.2271088648
Genaronetwork0.003178735583133393.78960637
Genart0.00845017896871.454481044823
Genesis-defi2.7627193E-50
Genesis-finance2.2959217E-5637.88521361254
Genesis-pool0.00023252858278.813022664137
Genesis-shards0.00873541913812840.230301745
Genesis-worlds0.0011521124971.2781067318163
Genesisx0.0006834615560
Genesysgo-shadow0.1025933154276.7762829002161
Genesys-token0.0136953218710
Genius-coin2.99854E-70
Geniux0.037155128871135154.61903107
Gennix0.0011456698680
Genshiro0.00119584738323536.619439631
Gensokishi-metaverse0.2026120196361455965.4577415
Geocoin0.05466434130
Gera-coin0.003203565086345894.43420725
Gerowallet0.0008232043173.8790743771352
Get protocol1.14612544647411887.250205058
Get-doge7.573E-90
Gg-token_0.10201465928138791.59001159
Ghospers-game0.0028079470380
Ghostface4.63E-100
Ghost-trader0.0003305529480
Ghoul-token0.00015989402534.997315721607
Giant-mammoth2.63171538297851232.662991981
Gift-coin0.0020400082614813.3424551267
Ginoa0.2234691941252462.1785669089
Ginza-network0.00525745777725.48353084514
Giotto2.616E-90
Giresunspor-token0.3920596467189547.1169731439
Gitcoin1.9896177889967363558.2077738
Gizadao19.6712885637180.2862450199233
Gleec0.050848921459106005.1139118
Glimpse0.0019331748980
Glitch0.07227824969612172.271413932
Glitchy1.6E-110
Global-innovative-solutions0.0253445333870
Globalsocialchain0.0021102616456317.3124101636
Glorydoge4.4E-110
Glow3.8E-110.62973904383127
Gm1.0774492E-5547953.10288089
Gmcoin0.08524260592727015.223857535
Gmr-finance3.1E-110
Gn4.38211E-75.5522446721631
Gnome-mines4.9984578E-50
Gnome-mines-token-v20.005679133319212.48035982483
Gnosis118.920646044763183841.9677275
Gny0.147405558584552546.70389418
Goal0.0117387758280
Goal-token0.2219020107370
Gobble-token2.1E-11189.78771792394
Gobyte0.0013625748420.26011948239062
Gocerberus00
Gochain0.008233863243359313.78975384
Gocryptome0.00791019341119.14638415406
Godcoin0.11322993918814.368364107214
Gods-unchained0.2862250686961365655.4954051
Godzilla2.87E-10108.660199813
Goes-up-higher0.1763145051750
Gogo-finance5.0914743283880
Gogolcoin0.0900190654587680.2228639895
Gohelpfund0.0004541916144250.5113672738
Goin0.0002175466533.0728175710179
Goku-inu6.0E-1228.074502632621
Gold80.2776376528251491.426516521
Golddoge-sachs1.0E-120
Goldendiamond97.69585E-70
Golden-duck1.107E-90
Golden-goal0.0002100140631151.8086136685
Golden-goose0.0004404645892610.3483035433
Golden-roots5.0639927E-50
Goldenwspp0.002154067820
Golden-york0.0022564343690.57998693322555
Gold-fever-native-gold0.22569925287180579.867096292
Goldfinch0.657447344618172481.80178423
Goldnugget0.003601580427.4907595570881
Gold-retriever0.69702694331927443.20855136
Gold-secured-currency0.009101096106210771.40504028
Gold-zilla0.0008130882210
Golem0.2537812815977735457.5838053
Golff0.02631272711656210.647903103
Gombshare1.2593429E-50.037484466894718
Gomeat0.654863313531136734.64224329
Gomining-token0.11472353979256911.826604
Good-dog0.99871874751517511.927362084
Good-luck-token1.5476E-80
Good-person-coin0.001006503075648.4114127494
Gooeys3.127117E-5667.80077151616
Goofydoge2.7484E-80
Gooreo0.0077065313850
Goose-finance0.0530180037552571.20088939
Gopower4.7718745E-50.02521682318372
Gorilla-diamond4.88E-100
Gorilla-inu0715.27087321305
Gorillayield0.0007320049270
Goswapp0.1468688725220
Got-guaranteed0.31592115492160908.183801598
Gourmet-galaxy0.01868874434351366.397574004
Governance-ohm2657.66820888481626.754756333
Governor-dao0.1138120032312593.229246874
Govi0.544524022732104574.08759345
Gowithmi0.00014496555411104.22172795
Graft0.0002325343430
Grain0.00598749200817.759004521781
Grapefruit-coin2.042E-9219.98770341879
Graphen6.198869E-50
Graphene0.006557995268702.35009106373
Graphlinq-protocol0.0182062265781280173.8259195
Gratz0.000161905980.019764537089942
Graviocoin0.01544251487225.083014995835
Graviton0.3706438018521169.547399296
Graviton-zero0.00026202836136.46595017691
Gravitx15.5960135222970
Gravity-finance0.0199405336062522.6437381532
Great-ape1.41965E-60
Great-bounty-dealer0.00250414342565673.796489902
Greatdane1.2E-1141.100922825003
Green-beli0.00193189436412985.563032182
Green-beli_2.139E-90
Greenbiox4.012839E-60
Green-candle-man1.74898E-70.73083351515339
Green-climate-world0.2746414876410
Green-energy-coin0.1914059413750
Green-flow0.0005649884933.042898335575
Greenheart-cbd0.02403180170427170.66830689
Green-life-energy_0.00982660533222147.668867421
Greenmoon164.43011254620
Greenmoonzilla0.0093874591450
Green-ride0.180622050581226688.87040067
Green-satoshi-token0.0212147907995960761.631588
Green-shiba-inu-new3.33309E-7141.28190904783
Green-star0.000169291890
Greentrust3.488E-91647.835793336
Gridcoin0.0090838322781275.8358546582
Gridzone0.0742620778312175.351955575
Griffin-land1.5385291E-50
Grill-farm1.08332E-70
Grimtoken0.0192606470290.11131750774795
Grin0.063721723876909323.40725837
Grinbit0.00217012429410046.642703055
Grn-grid0.02095630086841.95579584879
Groestlcoin0.3983800974763591524.9761406
Grom0.0461037379682361.2858301723
Groupdao3.1092E-841271.845633043
Growing-fi0.3884679235640
Growth-defi0.02679692967212.454611688298
Growth-defi_1.40001178057777960.254222782
Grumpy-cat2.38E-101.2144967273889
Gscarab0.7823466831630.2678435543568
Gsenetwork2.9572729E-512697.879971801
Gspi-shopping-io-governance0.0007483855690.012267643710999
Guardian-token0.2953322920580
Guildfi0.1074372822781205566.3668848
Guild-of-guardians0.08320615793376097.569732849
Guncoin4.5419161E-50.0095415006641101
Gunstar-metaverse-currency0.00133629452112.04606947723
Gutter-cat-gang58.904514108704161.19343068371
Guzzler6.556153E-62449.7375859359
Gya0.0137814074340
Gym-token3.222534E-60
Gysr0.065468213584182.2124479324
H6.86661E-79542.0313532899
H2finance0.61006493119840.686549081876
H2o-ocean1.40990748999276.619159047153
H2o-securities0.0815200775340
Habits0.0001301943897.7810937915818
Hachiko-inu1.9E-111.1695153671152
Hachiko-inu-token7.313E-92724.5800582084
Hackenai0.027648650477707430.12936699
Hackerlabs-dao1.178646E-627.637638209357
Hades2.383449937324661266.96404618
Hakka-finance0.00140412195594.597618084209
Hakuna-matata1.24E-100
Half-pizza2.243578E-51312.5910782879
Halloween-floki9.1507E-822209.717473418
Hamdan-coin2.956698E-60
Hamster00
Hamster-cheese4.07562E-70
Hamtaro2.81E-100
Hanchain7.0346735919011627.1798074697
Handle-fi0.02285736826756363.740599723
Handshake0.03419096615990051.864516243
Handy0.00133289897822130.408519898
Hanu-yokia4.4759E-892.734526490248
Hanzo7.999E-91319.2301453214
Hanzo-inu3.8113E-86.8108140454767
Hapi17.612275119312480291.87904751
Happiness2.2294576E-54.6639763960519
Happy-land0.001719881252425.14882351989
Happyland-reward-token0.000355800610
Hapy-coin1.5999549E-50
Harambe1.2941175E-51647.8080775483
Harambe-protocol0.0006078699750
Hard-protocol0.202112358102691587.30307708
Harmony0.027219556233181110.547804
Harmony-token4.972E-9818.40359081989
Harrypotterobamasonic10inu1.091E-943.72756165068
Haru1.567E-879.169920224692
Haruno-inu7.0680254E-50
Harvest-finance39.1397197755181292482.2243332
Hashcoin9.212012E-625200.405895934
Hashflow0.52771272115941739956.258716
Hashgard2.4407348E-511665.260603929
Hashmasks3.802394253322990.91869357733
Hash-token0.0013532071989.2697950737702
Hathor0.099411130817967018.50865843
Hati6.16E-1044888.695490998
Hatoken00
Hauteclere-shards13.615965616374262.51439905731
Havenprotocol0.65435910086342906.167708117
Hayfever2.5861E-882.538524316297
Hayya1.4907289E-50
Hayya-qatar1.6E-110
Hbarpad9.8474178E-543.399970127879
Healing-potion8.0E-110
Heal-the-world2.4165E-791.537749692664
Healthfi0.0071567218230
Healthify1.4508434E-50
Hearn-fi0.0003497176510
Hector-dao3.5094929882980.53705018023705
Hederahashgraph0.07181813131250027630.476148
Hedget0.25161565666712667.615467588
Hedgetrade0.09038413116270.569847626107
Hedron2.584088E-6265271.72304684
Hegic0.035986390786117195.06852219
Helena-financial0.0623541741392145.2696628156
Helium2.8954298460861974551.0696974
Heliumx7.1283E-80
Hellmoon3.9166E-80.039529074179885
Hello-labs0.0204625146874044867.2395979
Hellsing-inu05340.1655097234
Helmet-insure0.00966494576145080.710467791
Hempcoin0.0026705879770
Hepa-finance1.0853505E-50
Heptafranc0.0002268787770
Hermez-network4.58252678652465560.219236747
Hero-arena0.01735322834530501.717506239
Hero-cat-key0.0354521537290
Herocoin0.00903160024221494.614485181
Heroes-empires0.00363900819498879.834949475
Heroes-of-crypton2.0E-121.5230052488618
Hero-essence0.0003381754461312.9173067392
Heropark0.000414129281368.98073525333
Heroverse0.0002306840560
Hertz-network0.001650747810.039529074179885
Hex0.051100353533232427.12708263
Hexanfts0.0003269898220
Hey0.004017648953576.5497396503
Hiazuki0.02705533813324449.40167591
Hibayc0.785091802788639.77079588664
Hibiki-finance0.032818221159359.40629369407
Hiblocks0.00061063705137868.67276944
Hideous1.9395E-80
Hidoodles0.012112389824689170.60339155
Hiens30.2779748455841457643.3438097
Hiens40.007031387322900440.98666134
Hierocoin0.0034237978490
Hifidenza0.302559696276534385.0923442
Hifi-finance0.53835465672828517922.070703
Hifi-gaming-society2.512836E-60
Higazers0.10318035791693278.5456559
Highstreet3.53535354280190570425.654704
Himayc0.104780673659522942.4674373
Hina-inu1.8E-111431.3293745881
Hintchain0.000825202787136412.08181748
Hiod0.005392063876452331.6692806
Hipenguins0.011019174129288151.69118565
Hippopotamus0.003933452416121.14252728894
Hipunks0.3182327886421016312.844415
Hiroki5.607829E-62474.5566194133
Historia0.002725149683560.36915350296
Historydao0.005242560568647219.02056966
Hitchain9.312281E-613624.890829823
Hive0.44259994814413760651.827806
Hive-dollar1.022385322842880.05554300386
Hive-dollars1.02965238866421959592.140483
Hiveterminal0.001055583451871.5344589773
Hodl4gold2.2E-10716.33429617992
Hodlbusd3.0E-110
Hodler-heroes-nft5.96776E-70
Hodlers network token1.9597242E-50
Hodl-finance1.096965E-50
Hodl-token3.841E-90
Hodooi0.007143468384291106.36089752
Hoge-finance3.1396843E-528137.618750799
Hogl-finance1.90298E-70
Hoichi2.314077E-6615.38839965386
Hokkaidu-inu1.0E-12124.80532765102
Hollaex-token0.2001572552995650.7388573757
Holoclear0.0852524077597859.1852950528
Holoride0.06107569876860090.032833367
Holotoken0.0021963377786461329.6096041
Holydoge3.7803543E-50
Home-coin1.26E-100
Homie-wars4.761122E-617829.788371637
Honeybadger2.3357E-824.348546623286
Honeybee0.1124673990630
Honey-defi4.49887E-7473.93065437951
Honey-deluxe0.041535018033122.73641225702
Honeyfarm-finance1.50751005405512.286726712327
Honeymoon-finance0.50348180437348.687097388732
Honk8.822E-70
Honor-token0.0001353219231.2265371925126
Hoodler0.0019334486970
Hooked-protocol3.093264059077133542073.65404
Hoopoe41.0402232810390
Hoppy2.472E-993.224096345752
Hopr0.061747685941126991.81636953
Hord0.053303739849472328.42832242
Horgi1.8546E-80.96641771012201
Horizen10.79417160363413076778.019487
Horizon-dollar8.084E-80.064973075950845
Horizon-protocol0.03102298483253166.447564363
Horsedrace4.9434681E-50
Hot-cross0.008338601873240438.84485191
Hot-doge2.0E-120.20627815721457
Hotmoon-token2.502E-9419.03658363018
Hotpot-base-token0.01756676807391807.73849442
House-of-frenchies0.0001384802950
Howdoo0.0002283636090
Howl-city2.3716093E-536221.014544851
Hpb0.01596541244377306.649614004
H-space-metaverse5.889716E-627.933424729944
Hubble0.09163713237239210.66447668
Huckleberry-inu6.86E-1073954.062521513
Hudi0.17888898398178.802572449124
Hughug-coin0.00682745718549664.422851542
Hugo-finance0.0002576126980
Huh8.42493E-7224.95541758598
Hulk-inu3.0624E-819.047561468611
Humaniq0.0040153770719211.093021314
Human-protocol0.082358719731210046.32277824
Humanscape0.1076495014266196067.4696316
Hummingbird-egg-token0.0020970986582664.209620435
Hummingbird-finance2.6E-115333.3117589249
Hundred-finance7.88344E-73618.6413882942
Hungarian-vizsla-inu0327.64104773313
Hunger-token6.0670328E-50
Hungry-bear3.256E-90
Hungry-bees0.0027008311090
Hunt0.3307497800315462663.4607958
Huobitoken5.20157297708610001929.174295
Hurricane-token0.00024243875256143.348972776
Husky1.57E-10689.75758197298
Husky-brother7.3909903E-50
Husky-inu7.0E-120
Huskyshiba1.09E-108.3515392241432
Hxro0.119736230977185.4297510849
Hycon0.00013691013273922.959273956
Hydra2.198142841524111969.25721639
Hydrogen0.0013768186750
Hydrogen-token5.396E-90
Hydroprotocol0.002196904295305562.86734326
Hyper-alloy0.0028720576510
Hyperboost1.1E-110
Hypercash0.10255573432455391.526200769
Hyperdao0.00559343757251525.550713795
Hyper-deflate5.123E-90
Hyper-finance8.0157115E-50
Hyperion0.2064507335810.1980997280739
Hyperion-token1.9033E-80
Hyperonchain0.001416309801277819.35141743
Hypersign-identity0.0174461533513.451698507697
Hyperverse1.835359E-693365.802397222
Hyruleswap0.0009766762660.0059066432682586
Hyve0.03200312844660954.321500881
Hzm-coin0.0042175080830.93938345824036
Iassets2.1321E-710.295279216575
Ibex6.1E-110
Ibg-token0.00634224059571.414270434881
Ibuffer-token0.0001419581810
Icarus-finance0.0336709443513.7834321919069
Ichello5.2335513E-51819.4476340305
Ichigo-inu1.0E-1212.799923140904
Icon0.224109361239126844.5975199
Icosa0.7919677588932903.6717538879
Icrypto-world0.019809045818125199.34801016
Idavoll-network0.00232457240729558.347290971
Ideaology0.01621576096884018.941985659
Ideas2.658861E-629.310808504384
Idefiyieldprotocol0.0013767597979982.8098364334
Idex0.0556858705722283446.6248792
Idle0.5205302261661571.5642175273
Idle-mystic0.0361901313621144.1118031328
Idohunt-app7.2929241E-50
Idoscan0.0110486810970
Iexec2.17246740536825654304.243957
Ig-gold0.00010479841565.14641321291
Ignis0.0082552823079976.2191584389
Iht0.00017027175110996.686289323
Ikolf1.476E-90
Ilcoin0.00325187724416551.544878311
Illiquiddao_0.000690483063113.10085965779
Illuvium84.94383958752723037985.301391
Image-generation-ai0.02406351146225137.379286119
Ime-lab0.01125902723395637.289302608
Imminentverse2.1716511E-50
Immutable0.0201374725951853.4599033979
Immutable-x1.01604029046344468178.890214
Imo0.0574128331770
Impactx05.860753193636
Impactxp3.0E-1232.038541801384
Impactxprime0.0006084303755707.2736118821
Impossible-decentralized-incubator-access0.084995691538488.39397913619
Income-island-token3.57094E-7894.83419163963
Incooom-genesis-gold51.89379102100293.449457504294
Incube-chain0.00469631447833744.224078389
Indahash0.0027908968720.055431575286735
Index-cooperative1.69373383133391703.756810432
Indexed-finance0.065359992624227.99802040489
India-coin1.62433E-74294.2561944971
Indian-shiba-inu1.113845E-5231.94456682244
Indigg0.14582321018132457.652672412
Infinitee0.00011519643330.702277351234
Infinitup0.0007074816540
Infinitx0.0124008698450
Infinitycake2.66E-917.30055813273
Infinitycash0.002437905250
Infinity-game-nft2.6957644E-52.4451231344718
Infinitypad0.0005099339130
Infinity-protocol-bsc0.0001186852270
Infinity-rocket-token0.010842123357104980.15864075
Inflex-finance3.0E-110
Inftspace1.0500703E-511032.397172987
Ingress0.000244920940
Injective-protocol3.56554037612235829495.015989
Ink0.00044424073312373.688858094
Innitforthetech3.6733636E-5167.85385250444
Innovation-blockchain-payment0.00071046030453219.520798735
Ins3-finance0.0283289009240
Insightsnetwork0.0540771870630
Instadapp0.98533148349781018.37424792
Instantxrp1.4644588E-50
Instinct3.828893E-60
Insurace0.095105518077133417.72173464
Insurancefi1.8114986133190.760571745713
Insure0.0025491271381943791.8866091
Insured-finance0.00245400024319.921290315138
Insurepal0.0002384505970.40551377822468
Insureum0.004521325364278.39168334098
Int0.002650118698158709.1430967
Integral0.03675421261856967.20803019
Interest-protocol-usdi1.0099833050177.1702105704915
Intergalactic-cockroach3.169E-60
Intergalactic-gold9.510107E-51598.2527035992
Interlay0.02360576541761029.211830879
Inter-milan-fan-token2.9617725004393814847.5044669
International-blockchain-technology0.0003640832790
Internet-computer5.61654839968218443384.368359
Internet-of-energy-network0.005634141939169.0812984113
Internxt0.290228441269172771.58738244
Interport-token1.588435122096158.61245475407
Intersola0.0003688877050
Interstellar-domain-order7.1744991E-51288.9520103926
Inu-base0.0292275535370
Inugami2.6421E-80
Inu-inu2.93E-1032.765740459141
Inuko-finance0.09874813842911.881667291277
Inumaki4.643982E-60
Inusanity0.0001548720072168.1826679461
Inverse-finance61.047124165958313274.78207453
Inverse-protocol4.8353458E-50
Investdex0.02657153579489316.072374066
Investfeed0.0004604915650
Invest-like-stakeborg-index47.037587631954628.7450863854
Invictushyperionfund0.072586244122108.95076122608
Iocoin0.0115007444690
Ioex0.002489166681427.60507840514
Iostoken0.01121899956614177489.137106
Iota0.2393763507321192564.2100471
Ioten6.5332E-80
Iotex0.0318084450566165770.6388137
Iowntoken0.0116403889611057.526078057
Ipi-shorter0.06272835424819.88903095575
Ipor5.19738404397476.254537414632
Ipulse0.0005768208730
Ipverse0.006300901923409119.63104876
Iqcash0.0002308842890
Iqeon0.31714439102661086.676200164
Irena-green-energy9.651407E-629316.626093647
Iridium0.01090059873323.941896952125
Iris-ecosystem0.0021342895493793.6245592234
Irisnet0.0190021477241208003.6916599
Iron9.4019918E-53.4253987384155
Iron-bank2.05071503403623.813313871746
Iron-finance0.4282649953612933.912390123
Iron-titanium-token3.9283E-841342.065398466
Isiklarcoin0.23001874514196923.274815008
Iskra0.2284883703820393.310624778
Islacoin0.0115756404610
Islamicoin0.000469888293462071.73061813
Island-coin1.18E-104.1480538244282
Island-girl2.1503304E-50
Ispolink0.001327760029499882.13358529
Istardust0.0002762464574224.3608400965
Istep1.856973E-50
Itam-cube0.0834899579270
Itemverse0.003325882714759.092648623
Itsbloc0.00631138371719172.845007188
Itube0.0003737966539.6364613135767
Ixirswap0.0025226377140
Ixledger0.003997637187107.92754886915
Ix-swap0.02574218611347176.605590813
Izanagi7.9E-1130.372868399735
Izumi-bond-usd0.99945015923739.538388501962
Izumi-finance0.0102117680384941.921105293
J9casino0.0034024570360
Jackpool-finance37.145394450768243828.33960486
Jackpot-token3.6199E-70
Jack-raffle7.4396223E-50
Jaiho-crypto0.00166610839471.7442876559
Jail-kwon3.8796379E-5205.26176021526
Jarvis0.004671779187208269.04221614
Jarvis-network0.01374761218114890.980041553
Jasmy0.00716990939322953801.699684
Jax-network0.307944588654239.38375684022
Jdi-token0.0005114858870
Jedstar5.7022228E-50
Jejudoge1.03E-1028.269194681886
Jellybeancash0.1011010359540
Jetcoin0.00317934129742564.180105421
Jetoken3.82729E-658.005281501585
Jigsaw9.16E-100
Jigstack0.0008913610075126.3747838073
Jimngalaxy0.032452225340
Jindoge3.01E-105.9327688057913
Jindo-inu6.1E-110.4870708910441
Jk-coin0.1326860419052017.7047968654
Joe0.2645858313493280238.6927838
Joe-yo-coin1.3E-110
Jointventures4.8646608E-50
Jojo3.1001655E-529868.229788539
Joltify0.0710380520940
Jomon-inu1.0E-1213.136374628607
Jomon-shiba4.0E-1226.661906177158
Jones-dao0.0133049285038.9808239108
Joysdigital0.0005531135164.7330386865731
Jp0.000658548352196856.09728295
Jpeg-d0.0014297262691783657.0640693
Jpg-nft-index30.639092968179208.68829484661
Jpyc0.00908561778986.399197227866
Julswap0.00143156838559583.268057774
Jumbo-exchange0.302243263694479978.55184102
Jumpn0.0281227993478902.8937041259
Jumptoken2.36975182602650874.883069793
Jurassic2.91577E-70
Just0.02812797691116863732.617661
Justfarm0.0009385688960
Juventus-fan-token3.1189924704775155067.636794
K210.2455288322321854.2354910947
Kabosu2.313E-91201.3885229051
Kabosu-inu1.829677E-6405762.49129738
Kaby-arena0.00079265150917067.867965784
Kaby-gaming-token0.00035142078616.392979676703
Kadena1.1868952379269258755.515701
Kaeri1.5723171E-5113730.21863185
Kaiju-worlds0.0021147899360
Kaiken-shiba0812.31429596749
Kainet0.00029989440
Kaizen0.01707977635852827.244716789
Kalao0.01391758082962840.719346107
Kalata0.0002794488521.3462603079885
Kalmar0.47975938384117340.714674167
Kalori0.0002295171790.025898358945442
Kambria0.0073423427651081356.2823451
Kambria-yield-tuning-engine0.0832809887133.0257916034591
Kampay0.0022420964763249.2308311538
Kanagawa-nami0.00234385964626160.866074784
Kanaloa-network0.000140546420
Kang3n0.0097142729260
Kangal2.843863E-6331.89042320747
Kappa8.7786900584891.474366866824
Karastar0.00452151538971757.358490654
Karbowanec0.047917215264622.80055541976
Kardiachain0.0078006291991683022.8624715
Karencoin8.56E-100
Karura0.230487918962218072.49001438
Kasa-central0.0001115888160
Kaspa0.0069660682321187311.4455922
Katalyo0.0249770840216083.4034300973
Kattana0.53441872329379.88530744088
Kauri0.00788872322482.719812828915
Kava0.98348780613518592942.36676
Kavian-fantom0.0001404272291.6152397552815
Kawaii-islands0.00296194541845676.009010618
Kawakami-finance1.7058481E-50.044981360273662
Kawakami-inu5.4141E-811.110168809007
Kay-pacha0.00016720119643507.433550895
Kcash0.001588117534839035.04526078
Kcc-memepad0.0047486666880
Kccpad0.0074813747770
Keanu-inu1.3E-1183.14509114423
Kebab-token0.00334103710894.616928264124
Keep network0.2004169999672048476.2167012
Keep3rv182.8118809999091166313.737695
Keeperdao16.09400975616921004.406939383
Kelpie-inu5.0E-11171.7376976319
Kelvpn0.02101453816224735.543529221
Kenka-metaverse1.1793936E-510588.14422053
Kenny-token4.04902E-70.15947936824298
Kenshi2.346E-90
Kephi-gallery0.0020574127820
Kevin2.8E-110.90485231297977
Keyfi0.05872407135850.019045445725
Keysians-network0.25930959651213.261550030177
Keys-token0.0029822795063624.2613321854
Keytango0.004594080631359.13890449688
Khalifa-finance4.1839E-80
Kianite0.00064682570716652.842220111
Kiba-inu1.15197E-721.154870043856
Kickcoin0.0024206065170
Kickpad0.00182988597601.76972488454
Kiko-inu1.8449E-80
Kiku-inu5.0E-120
Killswitch0.0092809585855.340476673251
Kilt-protocol0.55417878045260330.642445864
Kimchi-finance0.00986030885712301.414943885
Kin4.827217E-6373933.68599285
Kindcow-finance0.0003643324320
Kine0.0635255912691821715.8638765
Kineko0.005187047113150.0460045864
King dag0.2613397055620
Kingcorgi-chain7.5867536E-50
Kingdefi9.96815E-711.343935575278
Kingdoge2.0E-100
Kingdom2.367115E-6193880.25384522
Kingdom-karnage0.000813706664162086.51582741
Kingdom-raids0.0021568054430.3682564899172
King-forever1.0E-123.1053041089934
King-of-shiba2.4E-100
Kingpad0.0820016502411754.0953970176
King-shiba0.0042972729254059.5486816967
Kino-token2.7E-110
Kintaman2.5512175E-535.692482198563
Kintsugi1.01784768243417071.477151999
Kishiburbo0.050987182532681.79610838313
Kishimoto-inu4.0E-12478.37404036735
Kishu-baby4.6E-110
Kishu-inu6.09E-102345875.8108961
Kissan0.201584091720
Kitsune-mask1.597085E-63.4231269525431
Kittenfinance24.94214666557413027.478617421
Kitten-token5.075E-90
Kitty1.606E-90
Kitty-breeding-power3.0E-120
Kittycake9.47685E-73.2802316211687
Kitty-inu4.101377E-619.872674097469
Kitty-kat-coin0.0087262708760
Kitty-ninja0.00194467438325.841791477219
Kiwigo0.0112714927241443.0479276537
Klap-finance0.00091971167613878.079093517
Klayswap-protocol0.768944699163257479.21943789
Klaytn0.20583176997415733664.028828
Klayuniverse0.0267188360371011.4892602948
Kleekai2.6E-1114.370408714499
Klend0.0958429680017.9423905885227
Kleros0.028895240907645375.81891537
Klever0.004660895531060028.3751421
Kling0.0002263038791062.1339555698
Knightswap0.01579863027537.412905639737
Knight-war-spirits0.0004268661811393.479590298
Knoxstertoken0.02338398550355731.455565464
Knuckles0.0115006680974.415897378785
Koala-token00
Kodachi-token3.29054E-61251.6077126862
Kodexpay1.3929359340845.0933439259369
Koduro2.44E-100
Kogecoin0.005386504539551.39196444956
Koi-network0.002290327842362665.90635948
Koinos0.0024558946872554.5162124073
Koisan0.0043353934820
Kok0.095130557689720804.70665096
Kokoswap0.330022099158399.0662227402
Kollect0.003014151923300207.96521294
Komet0.0820767430830.43913620913631
Kommunitas0.001520564125214031.87871253
Komodo0.275429370523799999.05470761
Kompete0.01818470486940657.942299814
Kong-land-alpha-citizenship804.52860180067336.86767887533
Konomi-network0.025831082288678850.25456352
Konpay0.0773092368761559785.2731235
Konstellation-network0.00211865555263.480966989848
Kori-inu1.74786E-715.116690373585
Koromaru2.0E-1211.521362051913
Kounotori2.539E-967.236229036937
Krabots0.0120346439120
Kranz-token3.00161E-732.583316053587
Krill0.0008664486563.5782899276285
Kripto0.000339048532126815.96991996
Kromatika0.07854998399248957.367664758
Kroot1.8849888E-50
Kryll0.312968390311113600.18456183
Kryptobellion0.0002367999330.56658339657835
Kryptomon0.013850591666220086.88322898
Kryptongalaxycoin9.6071882E-512445.561574918
Kryxivia-game0.02014677370159865.158745715
Kryza-network2.365E-8203.51339380785
Kubic0.0006332008636406.1337854886
Kucoin-token8.4610887903671506635.7549074
Kudoe0.01687619512335.04661532
Kulupu0.003798976331421169.1208419
Kumadex-token0.0011919406237159.2548831218
Kuma-inu1.3422E-810332.617153281
Kunci-coin0.016334347361411311.27808427
Kunoichix8.8E-116.5250233827279
Kurai-metaverse7.4435E-80
Kurobi0.00295001479153.677983771824
Kusama36.80598571057716071300.575685
Kusunoki-samurai1.3E-105975.0403798764
Kuwa-oracle5.0787089E-50
Kverse-society1.0E-110
Kyber0.87458396455423437748.241557
Kylin0.01385741352370293.416493974
Labra6.87E-1022.890514450375
Labs-group0.0007919527646897.81685438
Lacucina0.0106214063470
La-doge-de-papel1.24363E-70
Ladyminers4.528798E-60
Laeeb1.06E-1015.212786915987
Laeeb-inu0.00021465883657.395079816256
Laikacoin4.0E-120
Lakeviewmeta0.0003805941266656.5320689526
Lambda0.002115139928688840.55993026
Lambo4.1E-11162.15098842893
Lamea8.966806E-60
Lanceria0.00090082099310699.981285707
Landshare0.59050617885326253.769622143
Landworld0.006197414995263.94562415693
Lanuna6.5036961E-5510.98575374434
La-peseta4.49E-100
Larix0.00029460764213005.552703252
Laro0.39686158926427683.494888727
Lasereyes0.0017119596850
Laser-eyes5.6E-110
Last-survivor0.0002227496840
Latoken0.03798779211644506.300768882
Lattice-token0.29844530689753035.578840218
Launchblock0.000799957549323697.06729773
Launchblock-com0.0011860673368.584533952211
Launchpool0.14510225756940307.411419166
Launchwall0.1726940590160
Launchzone0.17355341185256986.267404945
Lavacake-finance0.0078635414840
Lavaswap0.00114913975213493.872622168
Lazio-fan-token3.577756938997950560.3787432
Lazymint2.659367E-60
Lazy-shiba1.249955E-60
Lbrycredit0.01699548812833183.801537918
Lcx0.110949258987171186.0898478
Lead-wallet0.00039328916414.203659631464
Leafty0.0001172097330
League-of-ancients0.00350061220814249.572651124
League-of-kingdoms0.70180780257113675341.070451
Lean1.35E-100
Leapableio0.0002320600170
Leap-token0.033301926272378.78553590005
Learning-cash1.4003E-8762.64851322492
Ledgerscore0.00138380398826.695982965244
Ledgity0.0009983135422021.2653668632
Legacy-ichi4.336812967220562.867635151
Legends3.56084E-70
Legends_3.128154925772697782.65466268
Legends-of-fantasy-war0.00775589699827328.504946769
Legendsroom0.0112502246050
Lemochain0.00016909698912336.440429751
Lemon_0.01963261584918914.851007659
Lemonchain0.015021005847121430.45751962
Lemond7.3107081E-510691.184930809
Lemonn0.007485263268108.36782097122
Lemur8.0898E-80
Lenda0.00112840141930875.109140942
Lendefi0.01461316968711.053828519372
Lend-flare-dao-token0.000918087352302.21726485644
Lendhub0.0008057745598628030.1794409
Leonicorn-swap8.4929011E-50
Leonidasbilic6.4749946365980
Leon-token1.6864089E-512.511860692282
Leopard1.0E-12840.57122300566
Leo-token3.353134840193201408.95086331
Leprechaun-finance0.0002508128046364.7511612154
Leslar-metaverse1.30066E-70
Leslarverse3.76956E-70
Less-network2.0145129E-50
Lets-go-brandon1.756E-91111.7633897384
Letsgobrandontoken3.0E-127.3767159062933
Leve-invest0.003123695036189.8604519712
Levelup-gaming1.678215E-60
Leverfi0.0024339368773982711.0640852
Leverj0.00932007821613598.244144612
Leverj-gluon0.0010437864226.3353292623819
Levolution0.0025390224720
Lgcy-network0.0002173427238963.196627177
Lgo-token0.0025092577936.5447879198178
Libera0.4573993538262.2947309097185
Libero-financial9.924614E-66095.3300787488
Libocoin0.0012344612580
Libre-defi7.5507E-80.7169756213317
Lido-dao-token2.764040573021344719013.07537
Lien0.46914022280459912.476637759
Lif0.0463025618420
Lif3-lshare440.213143051431.1956409046479
Lifebird1.89E-1026.887267335701
Life-coin0.0160257938233041.799742609
Lifeline7.809501E-50
Lifetime5.1786354E-50
Life-token6.02E-100
Life-token-v29.143E-9117.37840527695
Lightcoin0.0020744024510
Lightening-cash0.0416236951360
Light-year0.0048449769290
Lil-doge-floki1.4059E-883.020824457009
Lil-floki4.17E-106461.211643715
Lilflokiceo1.2133E-830.850852147289
Lilith-swap0.053223083774224.47311744527
Lilly-finance5.7E-1134238.755287059
Limeswap0.000281120060
Limon-group1.32E-100
Linareview0.0007701784450
Linear0.00805265690417700190.261193
Linework-coin0.06288171617216.905494569518
Lingose0.004883183474199319.32859543
Linkcoin-token0.0001569577063107.7051594819
Linkercoin0.0300484036580
Linkeye0.00087721673861613.116458841
Linkka3.1758359E-50
Linkpool0.3066580950715.678957377005
Links-token0.0113934745712062.3537948659
Linksync1.05E-10184.96403498106
Lion-token7.0328963E-50
Liq-protocol0.00206955385611321.975129964
Liquidifty0.0119838379580
Liquidity-dividends-protocol0.0005543682320.64586872352536
Liquid-swap7.3668076E-535.508921900073
Liquidus0.2909708548126364.208175937
Liquity0.673498367494147177.65683104
Lisk1.0649878644566627604.4446159
Listen-to-earn6.00838E-70
Litecoin96.781993696251317378696.45412
Litecoincash0.003730062786119.07452060929
Litentry1.16239528760726466556.974981
Lithium0.0914507315652.5357673907809
Lithium-ions0.0089217615483162.5533401566
Lithosphere0.00043242938888479.527891519
Lith-token0.0001532578098.1904696057896
Liti-capital0.0035381433252.07667886654
Lition0.00048497086330.520988838616
Little-bunny-rocket3.48E-10100.82730930352
Little-rabbit-v21.0723E-813899.965024255
Liux0.0020849607938102.0716913511
Live-nft6.3382E-80
Livepeer9.91962138288618947292.228959
Lizardtoken-finance0.0322488237130
Llamaswap0.00027276530615.182344985297
Loaprotocol0.000461839198280.79909482997
Lobby7.5449357E-53618.0350486449
Locgame0.018939740805163411.83026966
Locktrip0.610027245550
Locometa0.002655474880
Loge-of-the-rings0.0006515536460
Logix-coin0.007111714476188521.43765502
Lokum-finance0.0003347281730
Lol3.06865E-7103.56299385108
Lonelyfans1.77E-100.07292432650427
Loobr1.397956E-60
Looksrare0.27957185259714394966.315856
Looks-rare3.16707E-72.2540659426024
Loomi3.5500322E-589.254832069482
Loomnetwork0.0533457557237894220.4155632
Loon-network0.002579798413142271.16888336
Loopring0.39522982007841013630.832057
Loopswap0.0006996448517796.615527149
Lord-arena1.2032957E-5649.40066902119
Lords0.12008968185364956.137288202
Lordtoken0.01036073380975523.245225911
Loserchick0.0052831612081.6559047223976
Loser-coin1.4573032E-59823.5428801694
Lossless0.284950887268246571.33475935
Lost-world0.01799122266856936.109326204
Lots-gaming5.6014282E-50
Lottery-token0.0810225666385.2394197575326
Lotto0.0002550222791.2072270125972
Lot-trade0.003939543219223.57303588262
Loud-market0.003048596534263.58191123876
Louvre-finance2.4E-110
Lovecoin-token2.5943E-80
Love-doge3.6E-110
Lovely-inu8.6468E-8860595.3586575
Lovepot-token0.001797253838114930.98604849
Lovesswap1.3181942E-50
Lpi-dao0.0293562242740
Ltonetwork0.0992085345281746240.308434
Ltradex1.6715E-8177.58209396726
Luca0.9036973551368445.0729649034
Lucky-block0.00013184708611285.961644421
Lucky-coin3.3498E-8143367.50207627
Luckydoge1.9838E-70
Lucky-fun-games1.4273E-80
Luckypig2.582945E-60
Lucky-shinu9.0E-128.0830141340247
Luckytoad0.0005649973412297.3904894393
Lucky-token1.34E-100
Lucky-unicorn-token4.1460277E-50
Lucro3.6318474E-554397.369985145
Ludena-protocol0.0706789311233082229.1305281
Luffy-inu1.74E-10400337.17516395
Lukso10.690441668062232980.27241142
Lumerin0.00754630942464751.325114411
Lumiii0.001706358989622.56542558197
Lumos-metaverse0.0001076399180
Luna1.98921718874431784021.026457
Lunachow3.97984E-7595.34965800912
Lunadoge5.1E-110
Luna-doge-token2.260189E-60
Lunagens0.0013116037011148076.7757784
Lunaland0.0006534220990
Lunaone0.007533773032247201.6731003
Luna-pad0.0004790231383338.8382443907
Lunar0.02454350379166257.10599487
Lunar-highway9.0E-110
Lunatics3.1786223E-54225.4944612469
Lunchdao0.00012635315672001.370556852
Lustcoins0.0009483189030
Luxcoin0.002272927570
Luxeracing2.43526E-70
Luxetoken0.0005396168160
Luxfi0.0014745246065456.5995336131
Luxy0.016747387354115460.25899697
Luzion-protocol0.0003250859591371.4666809572
Lydia-finance0.0006402580996.7699218997734
Lympo0.002783609153306521.54553327
Lympo-market-token0.0006961979393.172526806448
Lympo-sport0.0499073385453513.7914277464
Lync-network0.223666985022309.15393583924
Lyocredit0.815489423251452265.7690292
Lyptus-token0.0016658760730
Lzp2.71015E-60
Macaronswap0.09446945527767168.02639019
Madame-bunny3.4E-110
Madchad2.3131402E-50
Mad-hatter-society6.328807346947212817.00350562
Madworld0.00190709782913714.860365728
Maga-coin0.0005904800640
Magic1.70901974283496366711.538942
Magic-beasties2.61815E-7244.3037635041
Magic-birds-token1.0E-120
Magiccubecoin0.00011470779540283.18554898
Magic-cube-finance1.0681474461770
Magicdoge2.66E-100
Magic-elpis-gem0.0008449570550
Magic-internet-money1.002461588526354047.68128306
Magicofgold1.0631889E-50
Magikarp-finance6.8638292E-50
Mahadao0.74337825092335308.679196386
Mai0.99005430065224887.308821356
Maidsafecoin0.13691402802838.136469440099
Maidsafecoin_0.1268125741236923.7190771923
Main0.0018267387669611.5997977034
Mainframe0.005438625463106.43680297967
Mainston0.00283613463413180.168299227
Maison-capital0.00183177479415.04051228062
Make-defi-better0.01550062059423549.857135909
Maker781.0885579295523720081.300958
Makk3.8E-110
Malt-stablecoin3.0E-120.054295682350531
Mamadoge3.5E-110
Mamaverse1.2453813E-50
Manager-pro0.0001985595920
Manchester-city-fan-token4.73103380014611155212.440295
Mancium0.977036018069349111.99157259
Mandox3.0E-123.0550976412132
Maneki-inu2.7E-110
Mangoman-intelligent5.122E-8596594.73524613
Mango-markets0.0196484083522494.645311893
Manifold-finance31.0541091893791178939.771757
Manna0.000298503630
Mantle0.01426096916314158.075566398
Mantra dao0.0422701881962353044.8783039
Manufactory0.002680591523538.2012941386
Maorabbit1.1E-1014.931539824983
Maple-finance7.46451045143828949.434162589
Maps0.06358271481356021.16710345
Marble-heroes6.3390517E-56158.4396087485
Marbleprix7.6323542E-5349.30934138415
Marcopoloprotocol0.009845817912153970.00580095
Marginswap3.14340807024867.555869309185
Marhabadefi0.00600777653254139.089740596
Mariofloki3.4792E-80
Market-ledger0.027871792462182.32240236862
Marketpeak0.0031108494361700.7886230573
Marlin0.0107863183424011450.8224076
Marosca-inu1.3E-111.3623899876826
Mars0.000472337146739.59761069196
Mars40.00097357288954411.052724276
Mars-doge0.00064973912625.035307492514
Marshall-rogan-inu0.00033777454839333.253734577
Marshmallowdefi0.0009111742349.3202287201376
Mars-inu1.99534E-70
Marsmission-protocol2.0634662E-54.7412171157138
Mars-panda-world0.0255006638867.053667955237
Marsrise8.4E-100
Mars-space-x0.0976681587120
Marsx0.000233055015733.25546607196
Martian-dao9.3E-110
Martiandoge2.17405E-710.205316496027
Martin-shkreli-inu1.61715E-69936.6376060054
Masari0.0059044968652.9876256008027
Maskdogev32.996E-90
Mask-network4.04378806447437028469.397467
Masq0.6606389676210.140623545502
Massive-protocol0.5110347294782207.3069098836
Massnet0.00317873842758400.064044884
Massvehicleledger0.0044851944618012506.8088991
Master-floki1.81E-100
Matador-token1.446E-912.101348985138
Matchcup0.00048752334124.605258426868
Mate0.000952434131504.0088025753
Material0.001432010945150.60577262536
Materium0.244608206165285355.11596136
Math0.131017579804188734.62499461
Maticlaunch0.00468985337733.378668287517
Maticpad4.021904E-60.45435717448143
Matrixainetwork0.047065630474286365.2775785
Matrixetf0.00089123740313285.946965839
Matrix-protocol7.93E-100
Matrixswap0.0040857759286.8673815136996
Matrix-token0.001279117370
Matryx0.000683559061.8646818440718
Matsuswap0.00054448909421.67071934924
Maxcoin0.00317934446611.502960586346
Maximus0.0142772438430
Maximus-deci0.04287123968522039.088861649
Max-revive6.4558041E-5531.13013343215
Mcbase-finance1.2047450303633.0073901378926
Mcdex6.723519723759152423.94260702
Mch-coin0.10791918234367211.374790778
Mdex0.0913166980163900088.8137821
Meals1.68681E-70
Meanfi0.030677001352165610.87696611
Measurabledata0.0540465717925111758.456487
Mecha-morphing0.01456295478472435.14194365
Mech-master0.00133705446185.162436998927
Medamon0.01310501699514.27484533041
Media-licensing-token0.143949332316728661.56109371
Medibloc0.0188590662095744475.772352
Medicalchain0.00194839113914278.46840435
Medican-coin0.0190589150310
Medieval-empires0.015309434173517898.72295796
Medifakt0.016481198357364.47373926106
Medikhanax0.0011215095220
Medishares0.00016288909813096.535228477
Medium0.0277997076130
Medping0.0022973312768.0991438137188
Meebits38.8802452205883.678506467071
Meeb-master0.005693754651.504376604708
Meeds-dao0.790647212217297.72548982951
Meetple0.0055478132076134.7403385276
Megamoon3.8954001E-50
Megatech0.001823913444134932.62738533
Megatoken1.085246E-60
Meh1.8334385E-5384.04494737326
Meishu0.000613650214120.57548953518
Meka1.814592E-60
Melalie0.002999136566104.71660671708
Meland-ai0.018171234901337778.11841848
Melega0.5164428091391213.9492269936
Meli-games0.00045285848311984.54170683
Melody0.00037007738927.698976427912
Melonport24.965960504429724909.84303258
Melos-studio0.008402655059280183.97132055
Meme53.825693807424673.94799690831
Memebank0.0094413073840
Meme-cash0.094328590571.9616871008236
Meme-dollar0.591500503098363809.2830127
Memefund0.00021291546613.861983036254
Meme-kong0.0225432693731440.6302931283
Meme-ltd0.0122134465062665.7353518269
Memenation0.0007895678840
Memepad0.009287539938563972.90810562
Meme-tao0.000472496128216376.34673907
Memetic0.125129914321227.21107377869
Menapay0.0002100505920
Meong-token2.32E-100
Meownaut0.0001769032070
Meowshi1.8181565E-50.96891667458166
Meowth0.0020980303753.5682940697899
Merchant-token0.03671112098224.785183867962
Merchdao0.01149841499714748.353462447
Mercor-finance0.00421456494790870.497330257
Merculet8.7848361E-57808.8411570488
Mercurial0.01885410815412863.484983471
Mercury-tools7.315E-90
Merit-circle0.4082675108285811200.726664
Merkle-network0.0235141228180
Mermaid2.012E-80
Mermaid_0.0106462002520
Meschain0.0001402410440
Meshswap-protocol0.0624942470555287.6940714284
Meso0.16460262111811.685384991901
Messier1.732252E-618285.577679932
Meta0.03250520997743914.867442539
Meta-apes-peel0.076243599361587776.68183977
Metaaxis3.56E-100
Metabean4.07687E-70
Metabullrun2.0738094E-50
Metabusdcoin2.34E-9745.82548448257
Metabusiness1.923E-80
Meta-capital0.000108840996100.95861852695
Metacars5.023E-90
Metacash0.033066590935213056.92181367
Metacat2.8306896E-519.405367743515
Meta-course5.1E-110
Metadex45.7503403735150
Metadium0.0331582918153451858.2014372
Metadoctor6.8677E-80
Meta-doge4.71E-10150.74435156358
Metadubai1.914251E-616.090604977085
Metafabric0.00173579481432337.797793356
Meta-farmer-finance0.0001208203211621.4553614284
Metafashioners3.5E-100
Metaficial-world0.1907230772230
Metafinance_0.01400069754666.711219321824
Metafish0.0004283172710
Metaflip6.5E-110
Metafootball7.95E-100
Metagalaxy-land2.87E-1087390.979881611
Metagamble6.1E-100
Metagamehub-dao0.00546553280712208.435746056
Metagamespace2.191998E-60
Metagaming5.2158E-70
Metagaming-guild0.0044641344921086.0002020524
Metagear0.0190566598252708.1491397076
Metagold-rewards1.67912E-70
Metahamster1.2E-110
Metahash0.000619652669923.15063946766
Metahero0.0058882547751265226.3858652
Metahome1.0398E-80.033168073737145
Meta-inu4.1E-110
Meta-inu-token1.47E-1072.853901142225
Metakeeper0.0005851435840
Metakings0.000194350667432.86244527107
Metal1.06365819203615159226.723631
Metalswap0.01870480248749.085341452165
Metamars3.8664E-80
Metamate8.9594888E-5118.48544653257
Metamerce-token8.3487867E-5322.7648865366
Metamonkeyai0.000382411518171988.62864916
Metamoon2.71E-100
Metamui0.180916840111134759.49208503
Meta-mvrs1.32842E-759790.5412572
Metanaut1.8605346E-53.8050141576948
Metanept0.000108020668400811.20168769
Metan-evolutions0.004208684810609.386099973
Metaniagames0.002712600678508.57538893372
Metanoom5.87E-100
Metaoctagon0.548689819023485256.9238663
Metaoneverse3.4012E-80.99436067635262
Metapay0.0021545648480
Metapay_5.8036E-80
Meta-pets4.996622E-60.0070425362044622
Metapirates4.156E-90
Metaplace7.93972E-71.6609026513169
Metaplayers-gg0.00605189160496380.092857523
Metaplex0.06798788272395627.67876719
Metaraca1.0E-120
Metarea-vr_1.0401863E-50
Metareserve-finance0.0196973008630
Metareset0.0015199961781482.0569900474
Meta-rewards-token3.6E-11291.33177567021
Metaroid-nft5.13563E-70
Meta-ruffy7.885644E-614141.104644396
Metasafemoon1.79E-103369.9896538089
Metaseer0.0012899271589.6510007431601
Metasetgo0.0111489061824565.3649866883
Meta-shiba1.32E-1033.09355916053
Metashooter0.011813368646205778.61012987
Meta-skinny&hope7.951143E-65.4107124123121
Metasoldier5.76567E-60
Metaspace0.0055850631660
Meta-spatial0.00483084869437.216850518949
Meta-speed-game6.858598E-60
Metastocks0.0063646231610443.296289199
Metatoll4.081E-923.734482901974
Metaufo0.000353144266313.73431051519
Metaverse0.02497712821842474.302349665
Metaverse-dog0.00107171228616153.484829533
Metaverse-exchange5.3342781E-585.515926880674
Metaverse-future3.42695E-70
Metaverse-index31.97565444457217228.744709517
Metaverse-index-token18.486341920015318.99871991732
Metaverse-m0.003083938708325.02735808693
Metaverse-network4.1607E-70
Metaverse-vr0.031754903384140276.41412174
Metavice0.00132260635311.366880612589
Metavice_1.0737E-83.9699458120315
Metavisa-protocol0.003595377751635447.6282636
Metavpad0.024356018414157526.3868528
Metawars0.001641476940
Metawar-token0.0004214462510
Metawear0.00158905012136981.145919329
Metaworld_3.10433E-72.6418597910223
Metax1.61390967990757026.562525321
Metaxhunter0.0002468317250
Meta-z3.094048E-60
Meter3.538740138319460064.60598243
Metfx-watch-to-earn3.3899106E-50
Method-fi0.002091402855255.31919884222
Metis0.003041150691164864.34154854
Metis-token32.2510369518265181171.9831081
Metoshi8.2382944E-5179479.72261312
Metria-network10.566242397625581.510165653
Metronome1.14562101824612310.305805075
Mettalex0.21177909489916216.792459261
Metti-inu1.9E-11102.1862916124
Meverse0.010850778414551677.60426573
Mev-repellent7.9302513E-5218.08780889369
Mewn-inu2.38E-101.2699283026756
Mibr-fan-token0.4106879499721797.6314471192
Microbitcoin5.87818E-614.737302132893
Micro-bitcoin-finance1.4935490273490
Microcosm2.6894479176331285.1033779461
Micromoney0.00352036043896117.107290076
Micropee1.24987E-70
Micropets6.7406E-86990.1629073169
Microshiba1.52E-1041.163624115082
Midas-miner0.0001152883170
Mie-network7.0966728E-50
Miku8.1699E-83532.5838676616
Milady-vault-nftx1961.68864370527682.840614396
Milestonebased0.4476542475526570.697410514
Milf-finance5.17483E-60
Milf-token1.89751E-70.052932610827087
Military-finance3.74992E-7973.63381076712
Militia-games0.0009979750280
Milk-alliance0.3058397842186386369.2627109
Milk-and-butter7.62334E-70
Milk-token2.31E-100
Milkyway3.3388885E-5108.48459076506
Mimblewimblecoin0.804601245805731.73677721625
Mimir-token0.0055874251442231.2703888015
Mimosa0.0260021449281017.7169069068
Mina-protocol0.79683057483645926030.758523
Mindol0.0034064404999.2691135380085
Minds0.103884515895626.79753548367
Mindsync0.0079886340210.80375784165766
Minebase0.383907752896211390.51167187
Mineplex0.1888589253563847901.5045656
Mineral0.001782370538135957.88207776
Minerblox0.00416728028594.376118961649
Minereum-bsc0.0030951618794.7062316132787
Miners-defi_2.3810856E-50
Mines-of-dalarnia0.25199858410224511762.336869
Minexcoin0.001090060960.3107803073453
Minibaby3.357001E-60
Mini-baby-doge0.0001246011630
Minibtc3.05E-90
Minicake3.0E-120
Minidoge1.032E-9486.28598902518
Mini-floki8.24E-100
Miniflokiada1.906E-90
Minifootball3.8E-1114535.337188335
Minigame095898.687573266
Minimals5.71E-100
Minishib-eth2.904709E-61.1052238269261
Minisportzilla2.9224E-80
Miniswap0.01478138086810568.707047785
Mini-tiger1.0E-120
Miniusdc5.2057E-80
Minix4.443568E-60
Mint-club3.336637E-615012.954042471
Minter0.0005329768431089.8969963593
Minter-hub6.485102164736148.67225566935
Mintme0.02221458212430024.7796889
Mintyswap0.00076341794118.908073816045
Mircoin0.0018207472351851669.3633304
Mirror-protocol0.168524389123745322.72713726
Misbloc0.009834435146864761.70240281
Missdoge1.13E-100
Mission-helios6.2342E-85452.4199019651
Mist0.015692628665145275.75495595
Mithril0.004230187355427290.525343
Mithril-share0.2429240870369325.5908163323
Mittens1.042E-97.8381156169792
Mixin236.754004579248522.0785547274
Mixmarveltoken0.00340117657655475.723128772
Mixsome0.00032474406115.888870391616
Miyazaki-inu1.49E-10198.41641502452
Mjackswap1.46503E-70
Mland-token6.5713293E-50
Mloky0.00028274332470331.490716481
Mm722.72105E-740.120420042472
Mmacoin2.7545476E-50
Mmaon0.005296463437273.20860387308
Mmfinance0.0100344463494000.4761151922
Mmpro-token0.129634743977625276.47647377
Moar-finance0.015368342564520.00338058627
Mobiepay0.0002121978075.8587085863508
Mobifi0.00313118362411659.850800231
Mobilecash0.0036237341762264203.5376159
Mobilecoin1.4003845517193425378.2712151
Mobilecryptopaycoin0.0002498056372.9844451005813
Mobius0.00738621450716446.581328469
Mobius-finance0.0032831718491.6365945424821
Mobix0.07656520330552941.376967233
Mobox0.5538532122016216085.4212551
Mochi-inu4.88945E-78.2079623570071
Mochi-market0.003127077098589.91009391622
Mochiswap0.0016931330528.9369784434626
Moda-dao0.50783387698852233.510071357
Modefi0.23256642002685113.673115176
Modihost0.009864824588277.65380728962
Moeda0.04790236681232379.11271841
Mogul-productions0.00340026243720460.381013446
Mohash0.377025622335219256.27037934
Momento8.58744E-7739.60533476392
Momentum-token0.003012244720
Mommy-doge1.0E-120
Momo-protocol0.00037003052420.853631237174
Monacoin0.6028104628951665128.1912138
Monaco-planet0.00497461796839.068356004961
Monavale510.500002838636017.9846297582
Mondayclub0.10652011044129143.734101613
Monero163.3175684587661538863.785515
Moneroclassic0.39861576130214898.199777056
Monerov0.004087728599205.10046341831
Monetas0.410084770401587.28527251924
Monetha0.007451999081103335.90977013
Moneybrain-bips10.15795126756814.47650111474
Moneybyte0.002012282906238.77787154805
Moneydefiswap3.0388E-80
Moneyrain-finance1.666286968358.4860289477897
Moneyswap0.00041061947692277.325267033
Moneytree5.9909213E-50
Moniwar0.001796179374247.28457374728
Monkeyball0.055551314073120225.48570886
Monkeycoin1.0E-120
Monomoney0.0043870136030
Mononoke-inu1.0E-121660.8240475257
Monopoly-millionaire-game0.0011674381350
Monsta-infinite0.044003357854223725.00518113
Monstaverse4.4E-114.165773754233
Monsterquest0.00088513108912.286726712327
Monsters-clan0.01548780156580444.19150042
Monster-slayer-finance0.017163778301170.06430015829
Monster-valley2.1399276E-50
Moochii6.36E-100
Moola0.0015462680280
Moonarch0.006271660458196.55332343056
Moonbar0.0003895848050
Moonbeam0.52685035411729949058.773768
Mooncake0.0016924040635.5127155979832
Moon-chain2.2E-110.032713716562663
Moondao5.4E-110
Moonedge0.00319254934731.68073552648
Moonery6.3E-110
Mooney0.005312626943149704.84573119
Mooneye7.4447E-818.603200151968
Moonfarmer3.61E-100
Moonfarm-finance0.0123325705562206.6351428011
Moongame1.1243981E-50
Mooni1.65E-10131.0570551933
Moonienft7.6006701E-55.9209555192548
Moonions1.1954E-7193.38259188844
Moonjuice1.0E-120
Moonkat-finance0.0001035653950
Moonlight-token3.261E-91304.3694852156
Moonmakerprotocol0.00097115871556.980251715955
Moonmoon4.79E-100
Moon-nation-game0.000282424396259.66739700201
Moonpaw7.1304743E-50
Moonpirate5.0E-120
Moonpot0.01188925152326214.314835362
Moonpump0.0001925892660
Moon-rabbit5.497857E-60.96619053153477
Moonrat9.96E-1081.169773328172
Moonretriever1.25E-100
Moonriver10.0934751021274165580.1321949
Moonsdust0.0106151304460
Moonshield-finance2.9E-110
Moonshots-farm0.017038348551113.8076122427
Moonshot-token1.88E-102.2590638715217
Moonstar7.95E-10129.77781256854
Moonstarter0.00553104855375551.510331378
Moonswap0.01280719765914.543291619389
Moontoken2.976E-91.0191231423619
Moontools1.28566366281214.687550022287
Moon-tropica0.504298190453505.84947306541
Moontrustbsc2.00448E-70.00045435717448143
Moonway_6.4E-110
Moonwell0.00182112376242228.813849828
Moonwell-artemis0.004567527533652537.93874766
Moonwilly_2.4606104E-50
Moonwolf-io2.01987E-731.04758880384
Moox5.3393314E-5124.30848808072
Mops9.3112E-833.007004118791
Morpher0.016037988182318356.52194541
Morpheuslabs0.02304098506307496.88068448
Morpheus-network_2.1974192628824259.4935542561
Morpheus-token0.076613445002575.37475354739
Morphie1.035268E-60
Morpho-network0.0017385792070
Mosolid0.465589120456641.47100043355
Moss-carbon-credit1.90913030494161463.874893632
Mossland0.080932484334152772.5467746
Mother-of-memes1.2E-11971.52354887024
Motiv protocol0.00251490623810181.383231862
Mound-token0.0334151655560
Movecash0.0065779714880
Movei-coin3.42E-90
Movement-dao0.0050512226413.3863240214101
Movey-token0.00998494178922.0799412511
Moviebloc0.0036130247614290382.454358
Movingon-finance0.0027126212950
Mp30.004058844709239.27811879716
Mstable-btc20451.1344425630.77717794695049
Mstation0.0010890192417.5795863846993
Mt-pelerin8.6069274730711370.2605898375
Mudra0.0017030933990
Multichain9.5100408774571293793.7235912
Multi-chain-capital5.69537E-71.5784368241485
Multi-farm-capital1.6752E-81.6029721115705
Multifi0.0001392541810
Multivac0.001410831219611523.46668942
Multiverse0.0042343494231.8269701985898
Multiverse_7.6289361E-5786.17671796968
Multiversepad2.57152E-5960.67463543656
Munch-token1.272E-951.017040979473
Muni1.1330532E-51668.6717046433
Mus0.000256020950
Muse6.971873040151106994.00117445
Museum-of-crypto-art0.1908974520861690.7255203569
Mushroom0.0016232390561.9348800275292
Musicai0.0019971045331173280.1624845
Musk-metaverse2.289E-92432.3136698303
Muskswap4.31E-100
Mutant-froggo0.04432868117995.228493020976
Mute0.89739107349842308.174600066
Muu-inu4.9739E-80
Mvpad0.00067636648266.680323033959
Mvs-multiverse7.5988871E-50
Mxc0.0296773776531272539.0342294
Mxm5.10384E-6104.65617721288
Mxtoken0.9355163170091895725.3011787
Mybricks0.000862250428487.73402534025
My-defi-legends6.3854748E-50
My-defi-pet0.069004538159308742.55085761
My-farm-pet0.0160250290760
My-farm-token0.0031502598662972.446209139
Myfriends0.0044028743260.64336975906571
Mymessage4.6323E-81229.8408235283
Myneighboralice2.03468489392721075924.349351
Mypoints-e-commerce0.000969832219157.3602463812
Mysterium0.251173371473792.99252994408
Myteamfinance1.9987E-80
Mytheria0.005479293368522180.82259908
Myth-token0.000117710295109.34855093234
Mytoken0.000167970456160614.85498387
Mytrade0.0029990286360
N1ce5.5313752E-50
Nacho-finance0.360537045902255.77991701715
Nafter0.00083180867915721.243717699
Naga0.04021758645822030.265018142
Nakabodhi0.00778886600515147.112085381
Nakamoto-games0.2897189514232004032.7610264
Namecoin1.3222097795975832.2752218324
Nami-inu01.4078257051307
Nano0.863556994383349176.37012218
Nanometer-bitcoin4.2846E-893.901088535729
Naos-finance0.01561810999541325.922769592
Napoli-fan-token6.89705940473851299559.249398
Naruto-inu2.6382E-826.213682824532
Nasdacoin0.0009378942813626.1171540646
Nasdex-token0.01558651208712286.136502357
Nation3831.7597211509745406.089952688
Natural-farm-union-protocol0.0020897299028852.77015653
Nausicaa-inu2.2E-110.19491922785253
Navcoin0.05268627971413.176358059962
Navigator1.692845E-60.024535287421997
Navis4.17247E-72802.5863697092
Ndb0.01740101398541615.040917108
Near-protocol2.533876835294265455790.21392
Neblio1.7105055818972931999.0937933
Nebulas0.03356331225101628.25740041
Nebulatoken4.7114E-844.023802528442
Nectar0.010697788666134367.59221083
Neighbourhoods0.00033191349488500.836107109
Nem0.04121828992815206911.077454
Nemesis0.00058412590723.885556662489
Nemesis-dao7.15759545228924756.363765206
Neo9.26311024004545127973.27766
Neonic-finance0.0004003913750
Neopin1.184991988508380448.14216359
Neos-credits0.1085491817398914.0777059757
Nerva0.00862964926433.257582100517
Nerve-finance0.00571767868660537.572832802
Nervenetwork0.3702340259210
Nervosnetwork0.0037778159052762151.7394171
Nest protocol0.0254634455473041601.1564916
Nestegg-coin0.0002270960330.0027261430468886
Nestree0.00695735512525840.356162905
Nether0.0168046770948.894511438883
Netvrk0.227606940653170899.52246146
Network-capital-token0.3059955898816528.0998351563
Neuralink3.26817E-70
Neuromorphic0.000817948896108.51276090988
Neuron-chain1.813E-90
Neuroni-ai0.458227207185145499.45157698
Neurotoken0.0020900055090
Neutrino dollar0.45258076631243979.613567081
Neutrino-token5.49200084874923102.470709199
Nevada1.3250321E-50
Newb-farm3.976101685571269.35974424805
New-bitshares0.00052962223140264.78621293
New-frontier-presents0.007178139641847.7106948906
New-origin3.0295919E-50
New-paradigm-assets-solution0.01280086993695893.220066207
Newscrypto0.0603751954141289017.8601507
Newton0.00020520211489228.29306692
Newtowngaming5.4986581E-520.918149955951
New-world-order2.323E-8471.39761313177
New-year-resolution3.74066E-71.6749877237258
New-year-token0.0003823943054.1603214681392
Newyorkcoin1.905538E-60.015675322519609
Nexa0.0360467725940
Nexo0.7423668368153160591.054213
Nextdao0.00020170689948558.090620289
Nextearth0.0011821674667747.2228272957
Nextep3.2979117E-53756.0296835353
Nexum0.00420024475543392.118381547
Nexus0.0910655093334016.6523664967
Nexus-dubai0.00143272956398654.262969203
Nezuko-inu1.0E-128.2763431117665
Nft0.018579490701374.26241022808
Nfta0.0094192295220
Nft-all-best-ico5.7014132E-51.6370488996566
Nft-alley0.0066194431630
Nft-art-finance1.29E-10136681.32274733
Nftascii1.4E-110
Nftb0.026319366385659188.82929075
Nftblackmarket3.27E-1049.593994308997
Nftbooks5.9E-115248.7004571786
Nft-champions0.011357754573126834.80007153
Nftdao4.037E-90
Nftfundart3.2E-110
Nftgamingstars0.000289460670
Nft-global-platform0.000191367485106.42135483574
Nftify0.0133924295768.169251494735
Nft-index606.79429764037128.18937988656
Nftl-token0.0231659736040
Nftmall0.024442959463782.28333134155
Nftmusic-ai1.07184E-60
Nftnetwork0.0020231668923333446.8378419
Nftpad0.0022352189861227.4252336102
Nftpunk6.4E-110
Nftpunk-finance3.0E-125.5822322456789
Nftshootout1.798E-9446.67921976846
Nft-solpad2.0663912E-50
Nft-stars0.082467729947225.76281028503
Nft-starter3.107146E-60
Nftstyle1.8E-100
Nftswaps0.0002725497860
Nft-tech0.00111873370564.813369404015
Nft-tone1.48E-100
Nft-worlds0.01638048610376907.455944076
Nftx30.67336345915512613.901135242
Nftx-hashmasks-index4.150614712026768.72849375525
Nicheman1.212E-90
Niffler-coin5.0835991E-50
Niftify0.011100544944401.86665318512
Niftynft0.00064099962129.42227807951
Nifty-token0.002443343665133295.08937018
Night-life-crypto0.2437941396390
Niifi0.0027985833312471.489921437
Nil-dao0.005232587932185.67419524477
Nimbus0.00127267539856.790557595609
Nimbus-governance-token0.00715987659732.65056091541
Nimiq0.001679405158209538.59794593
Ninjafloki1.14761E-70
Ninja-panda-inu7.89315E-70
Ninjaswap0.0209673612640
Ninky0.000338718664807.92179798319
Ninneko0.00434739463716752.92574672
Ninneko-mata0.0001272880371992.4332236422
Nintia-estate0.0003622580570
Niob0.00899404991630874.982602469
Niobiocash0.0056147146070
Niros0.0085596459921.952721242245
Nirvanameta0.00020639970
Nitro-league0.013114928127375.01073649446
Niubi-swap6.1800507E-50.54363835926703
Nix-bridge-token166.17087833513306.50457915484
Nkcl-classic2.8701450180658407.6530167274
Nkn0.1163968425734809875.032666
Noa-play0.00570465909262379.408007891
Nobo-finance8.6E-100
Nobunaga9.5948681E-52.3503896635925
No-covid193.465766E-60
Nodeify0.0777646310750.58135000474899
Nodeseeds4.0107526509521222.0349672707
Nodle-network0.00336824748979055.05600484
Noe-crypto-bank2.955173E-60
Noe-global0.0008161174170
Nomadland4.6514E-8130.44321865057
Nominex-token0.756519262130
Nomy1.9724E-70
Non-fungible-toke0.00044705819721.771432729627
Nord-finance0.25710199011866975.811723418
Nosana0.018184300825116308.26691103
Noshit3.0E-12487.26740052206
Not-financial-advice0.098286946112712525.17236158
Nowarshiba5.2329532E-50
Nowlage-coin0.006617437582130.19513963331
Npick-block0.000480132629483.95286493422
Nshare1.04832284467112.610683377732
Nsights3.989E-9366.41702489631
Nsure-network0.01369226047788656.673802599
Nucleusvision6.1281786E-5128483.20608312
Nuco-cloud0.01904610984749368.648598599
Nucypher0.1617979077814500036.3187723
Nudes4.28E-100
Nuke-token3.4E-110
Nuls0.29921891542740342128.389923
Numbers-protocol0.039910901785552935.29831994
Numeraire20.8320179365549369456.1861042
Numisme0.010866362956382.75911656947
Numitor0.116068839879401286.78143143
Nuna0.000221533225443.57459719523
Nunu-spirits0.01138077342831241.719721995
Nurifootball0.007603358432349505.48419587
Nvirworld0.036485171975979511.94039654
Nxm17.4901311922921004427.6494946
Nxt0.00480280040611996.138037816
Nyan-cat-token3.35E-1010.136027026919
Nyxcoin0.0007267889520
Nyx-token8.18E-10176.29921648511
Nyzo0.00825741961512217.376132179
O3-swap0.074605558448250027.33286322
O5o0.1529155290351.5611712515182
Oasis-network0.07017463715262915761.370063
Oasys0.0892109503422558175.2179782
Oath0.1905878977812204.727524204
Obol0.4501977371624.9522660232604
Obortech0.00710282045311.767623640482
Observer0.00149978995368326.61105958
Obtoken0.02240766510210867.050463371
Obyte16.97679106164612900.931057184
Occamfi0.25090494447319710.09692201
Ocean0.5250123239283360533.039331
Oceanland0.005925936394486668.82106608
Oceidon-blox2.7654899E-52469.8526595859
Ocra0.0004253185030
Octafarm0.002704171890
Octans5.5E-100.014539429583406
Octaplex-network0.8297663424290
Octax0.12787677856318.189962301777
Oction0.0018801410032.6468577199416
Octofi1.24823634640613714.211316505
Octopus-network0.2392285468681677706.1024901
Octopus-protocol0.0009781943212661.415082406
Octree0.00969733015725463.407365882
Oddz0.0153067526327909.774984655
Odem0.000864354848199.20563343659
Odin-platform4.47169E-70
Odyssey6.59076E-520396.451368746
Official-crypto-cowboy-token2.0E-121.5693496806589
Og-fan-token2.933694656922477824.6220111
Oho0.003167201442208038.96119527
Oiler0.0305956526952.657497557938
Oin-finance0.00827403338930776.174683627
Ojamu0.03091218826791574.090088193
Okage-inu7.29043E-7184175.77162777
Okaleido0.01600108742518.95449704898
Okami-inu6.3017574E-544.645817500307
Okb42.92127812867631403627.251992
Okboomer2.1E-110.874864739464
Okcash0.012490281829187.155172455
Okexchain31.7250023846995258551.8035374
Okeycoin7.717898E-64.8807047682796
Ok-lets-go-4.234573E-6262.42511787253
Okletsplay0.01051887993914772.522310808
Okse0.082087579284167891.98056827
Okuru29.38862648354466979.319360805
Olecoin0.0003989280832991.9404037101
Olive-cash0.00212719614692.120008411762
Oloid0.0004347273440
Olympus12.5122258145821993.1997241955
Olympus-inu-dao3.55647E-71.9044380968389
Olyseum0.00082699952825133.392529091
Omax-token0.0005080736250
Omegacoin0.0017832997220
Omg-network1.6679518769325681312.139714
Omni1.3500358663426.7524291485558
Omni-consumer-protocol0.008226156863269.08962890782
Omni-real-estate-token0.018265035874625251.1735499
Omnisphere-dao4.470446E-614.012829618182
Oneart0.0141883874561476.598257589
One-basis-cash0.180576959967064.4637088813
One-cash0.09466820095813056.516584442
One-hundred-million-inu0.0232903591694.6446662161365
Oneledger0.00499337692555959.933841403
One-piece3.7E-110
Onerootnetwork0.001767132543111758.47728829
One-share1.9887420841687507.1325450492
Oneswap-dao-token0.1722615176674134.0269097377
Ong0.313722775299218445.0514559
Onigiri-neko0.035881393165511446.56074609
Onion-mixer9.5931E-70
Oni-token0.01926965605930.99579762085
Only-1-token2180.65172504090
Onlyfans1.2184231E-50
Onooks0.19744003168111.578156698723
Onplanet0.00046527064910.009942911
Onston0.009394254464607398.98514238
Ontology0.2293703354119525944.6973582
Onx-finance0.07002533471153106.332475321
Onyx7.895521E-671.958817508497
Onyxcoin0.0111946109499448534.77304
Oogi3.789654E-60.57726079017866
Ooki0.0045029989272293152.1725642
Oooor-finance2.8351981E-561.236896905084
Opacity0.01214316617343308.554600267
Openalexa-protocol0.0088018151690.028851680579571
Openanx0.190320789965029862.0050241
Opendao1.81286E-7837173.37512324
Open-governance-token0.0011364199313.2600127269043
Opennity5.2897702E-516801.715983188
Openocean0.027314980131357931.78380386
Openplatform0.00054525960717817.726551726
Open-rights-exchange0.00753185692147155.171972643
Opes-finance1306.62940501161569.204286363
Opium0.12531559034739684.251467221
Optimism2.695432930298250725177.34726
Optimus0.0020113159421507.9944237098
Optimus-cat8.209E-90
Optimus-opt20.1152899871091.6615841870786
Optimus-opt30.001566428231124.2198884317
Option-panda-platform0.0003272177469350.2353766547
Optionroom0.06101982102812013.882502908
Options-market0.0001513629231.5938849680809
Opyn-squeeth98.5811168907985059.2121606326
Oracle-top-5-tokens-index3.46018504271141.398981131463
Oracolxor3.43211780148759652.569340168
Oragonx6.0E-110
Orakler0.0107047895270
Orakuru0.0018298747826.0434047777775
Orange-token2.27E-100
Orbit chain0.111865382793519663.98418254
Orbit-token1.492824E-50
Orbler5.3321939848871273761.1350785
Orbs0.0344759633415102640.4190382
Orca0.90314180783669293.097604814
Orcadao7.6322588E-56.338282584016
Orchid0.0979695524551832479.7541337
Ore-token8.9E-11541.88408621636
Orica1.8058762E-50
Origin-dollar0.9997013874996226.595783018
Origin-dollar-governance0.004449017602704103.96405291
Originprotocol0.13936657469911162764.212296
Origintrail0.4414268915022293517.8117297
Orion protocol0.9749167191943034544.1974002
Orlando-chain0.0004356909390
Oro0.00509777685360.738239906091
Otcbtc0.00136257628944.020979667
Otherdao0.146059783049207.62350880821
Otium-tech0.0001879192380
Otptoken0.00586803848250.230094353271
Ourglass2.63E-100
Ouro-stablecoin1.026666928386138.43399827818
Ouse-token1.384993E-60
Outpost8.29707E-70
Overlord0.00015519741311.852134074935
Overmoon8.3E-110
Ovr0.3681672269491031371.0278968
Owl0.28895555898280.47506120839
Oxbull-tech0.5899893628755.6683329302431
Oxen0.1776506774215384.8949289438
Oxfinance0.1554056047120
Oxm-protocol8.01E-10234.89856999233
Oxygen0.02027296701472517.441476093
Oxyo20.04306596844715960.399160059
P00ls0.122476172668135.83257627568
P2p-taxi-token1.2920444E-51533.031548631
Pacglobal4.2947868E-50.96982538893062
Pacific-defi0.000154885960
Pacoca0.00274561884650.574724270116
Paddycoin8.4E-110
Pagan-gods-fur-token1.5978275E-50
Paid-network0.0195647258471533.4688674115
Pallas-finance1.23349E-70.27352301903782
Pampther2.384701E-50
Pancakebunny0.09184091445146786.46612348
Pancake-hunny0.0066996493681957.7464610493
Pancakelock0.0034793850860
Pancakeswap4.6948204759247646934.991826
Pancaketools0.00058779987756.326431741876
Pandadao0.0038102635881381.5693127318
Panda-dao3.20282E-70
Pandainu2.787044E-613677.175072962
Panda-multiverse1.629972E-60
Pando0.018000497018304460.27151823
Pandora-protocol0.0047131717430
Pangolin0.05672587689210985.1012599
Pangolinswap0.00472888125117.998450752733
Panicswap0.00215568703672.914785003606
Pankuku1.627412E-615.936577894936
Pantheon x0.0011631441351298.9808091263
Pantherswap0.0001351043590
Papa-doge7.1855E-80
Papel-token6.518E-90
Pappay9.3807E-813.002339262135
Papp-mobile3.623E-90
Parachute0.000303671802291.96446803568
Paradox-metaverse0.01506260958222061.28551533
Paragen0.0041808552987123.2959204404
Paralink-network0.0017008102189902.3163737594
Paraswap0.03885598886162490.457217728
Parex0.14684855427397537.36060018
Paris-saint-germain-fan-token6.9041717799469634499.9867811
Parrot-protocol0.00194840752619214.620877595
Parsiq0.163200293092758549.5968737
Parsiq-boost0.00042294462730.730220317464
Particl0.825948272931595.02479262936
Parts-of-four-coin3.03962E-67.746335467734
Pasv_7.3E-11316.22418783135
Pathfund1.0E-120
Patientory0.0072309295053043.3652302537
Pawthereum0.000931688526912.95145679349
Paxgold1869.26073917393209713.0345734
Payaccept0.121962981377129.69920877736
Paybit0.004010350991780.58471704475
Paybolt0.0009298970152421.7255574147
Paybswap0.0005231877370
Payflow1.695985E-60
Paygo4.05637E-70
Pay-it-now0.010847390231170.4040897485
Paypolitan-token0.010961442963354219.27335922
Payprotocol0.24145855053645823545.931756
Payz-payments0.000308169970
Paz2.370738E-6243.92301219188
Pbtc35a2.29271540788815136.905178634
Pchain0.0044034701818521.058735822
Pdshare0.0297525721117.19997096542
Peace-doge_6.21E-100
Peace-token9.221295E-60
Peach-finance1.7926E-8124.41344458803
Peachfolio0.000391757579967.44796501515
Peacockcoin2.0E-120
Peanut0.01276047539276110.612737078
Pearl45.35230775922518313.596069454
Peecoin-charts5.2735391E-50
Peercoin0.4304369433612203.0116443346
Peerex0.0001770746940
Pendle0.08778823473609957.49424564
Penguin-finance0.013053479052158.52521817657
Penny-token1.6216E-80
Pension-plan1.22304E-668.145170564487
Penta0.0002320647130
Penta_2.0E-120.51614975021091
Peonycoin0.00270244279642.250219297854
Peoplez0.06681789071315818.077227438
Pepe-bet0.0049684318149984.9466782249
Pepedex0.09098603178110.360025113938
Pepemon-pepeballs24.56374200364212.498002798461
Pepemoon2.171496E-60
Perfect-world5.0E-120
Peri-finance0.11132039063255050.477754352
Perion0.25284976687825145.726054592
Perlin0.0258031809657642095.442391
Permission-coin0.0002219203583.2088975447751
Perpetual-protocol0.6712767067094740466.412705
Perpetuum-coin0.0031911523910
Persistence0.569732364068129841.87125068
Pesabase0.06263593572344.81484021418
Peseta-token0.003164039649399.0698575976
Petals0.00124271165711779.467823306
Petaverse8.0E-110
Pet-games1.4428294E-50
Peth18c0.0578879873351.4648475305281
Petoverse0.01504416948575.210197449086
Petrodollar0.0113631296810
Petshelp-coin1.433E-93.6271333238853
Pet-store1.1126869E-50
Pexcoin0.000496908266995.51815125461
Pftm0.034839503311206.9399284392
Phaeton0.0171012519310
Phala-network0.18707980229910243483.976481
Phantom-protocol8.7809868E-58372.5893648584
Philcoin0.01743986831366809.480648984
Phoenixdao0.01063174282453132.383952634
Phoenix-defi-finance0.0008931070340
Phoenix-protocol0.017978580835534.69183932291
Phoenix-token0.0012165864239.5576303438042
Phoenix-unity0.0144223525720
Phoenxidefi-finance0.0009069840440
Phonon-dao0.001008717262854.77329238702
Phuntoken0.00291221510765.345194476745
Pias0.043290812364829972.10969423
Pibble0.00034358524785864.511976722
Picaartmoney0.0028674547032345527.009526
Piccolo-inu1.5075E-8934.04180811857
Picipo0.002511555928368.43119025079
Pickle-finance1.289442515246158563.27195301
Pidao0.0419789274750
Piedao-balanced-crypto-pie1.28186423145542.249083404918
Piedao-dough-v20.0587520826991938.2116015111
Piedao-yearn-ecosystem-pie0.3054652999247.8796892984443
Pifinance3.66345E-70
Pig-finance2.0131E-8140277.82331051
Piggy-bank-token7.09E-100
Pi-inu8.17874E-717534.558892945
Pika1.56E-105.3977632328394
Pillar0.005021035663185.52925530611
Pineapple-swap1.0E-110
Pink0.00475002041743656.70782982
Pinkelon1.35E-100
Pinkie-inu5.8603E-819054.805739401
Pinknode0.0022120920378277.7838783668
Pinksale190.71756417861894.34673863
Pinkswap-token1.69E-100
Piratechain0.38485953939477784.364836468
Pirate-dice0.01447015226134.68191673131
Pirate-x-pirate0.00826927839354112.875376236
Piston0.309908415496921.43680420552
Pist-trust0.0050498153940
Pitbull6.17E-10332887.70835378
Pitbull-inu1.0E-12568.54122164319
Pitch-finance-token1.4638E-80
Pivot token1.9961708E-52090.3408337425
Pivx0.2990484364791591102.48429
Pixel-doge1.5897E-8129.10400087879
Pixelgas1.267E-90.40187892082883
Pixel-shiba-inu00
Pixl-coin2.02E-100
Placewar-governance-token0.0009950580330
Planet-sandbox0.02583892542212186.525280031
Plant2earn0.0272966197470
Plantvsundead0.01022216485121581.321736573
Plasma-finance0.00940918938417097.958678378
Plastiks0.02830917768162002.17009743
Platincoin0.16214919430221394.804481591
Platinumbar0.017032202494127.28157425194
Platinx0.00903444604560054.040475433
Platoncoin0.8349611552632.0879983953294
Platon-network0.0173820270031226604.632748
Platypus-finance0.14092930269147338.83163308
Play4cash4.5517222E-50
Playa3ull-games0.000725293238183033.00608494
Playcent0.00552519081212615.094050003
Playchip0.252249331246897854.02798361
Playermon0.00149046968120727.789747987
Playkey0.0023374291770
Playpad0.00257750587119605.313070431
Playposeidon-nft0.00085342210
Plc-ultima345.29187129499541512.98567771
Plearn0.021813834661200977.9846777
Pleasure-coin0.00023230990616251.864743917
Plebe-gaming0.00109767037744.019713313872
Plgnet0.002217446782934.43187375286
Plotx0.007070869926351.81625709435
Plumcake-finance0.0040647774020
Pluton9.90892345408693104.991837569
Plutonian-dao0.029985946227107334.50143894
Plutonium3.145186E-60
Plutopepe6.97E-100
Pmail1.0E-110
Pmg-coin0.000606041186708.4044004137
Pnetwok0.1896045651211458545.8550473
Poanetwork0.0020460522464.5247159220734
Pochi-inu4.114113E-6171.25948670576
Pocketcoin0.4153242016072180594.7047769
Pocoland0.00067223942582.250461867676
Poet0.0002294351180
Pofi0.02658000210615.750745810573
Pokeball2.3217338E-50
Pokedx0.0058285051480
Poken0.00177278751524647.774445112
Pokerfi-finance7.7805771E-5355.92864388058
Polar2.81470695507377.185288086557
Polaris-share0.02086016932387949.870329689
Polinate0.00110588088911652.797359454
Polis0.008743197280.086327863151472
Polkabridge0.091161974462641446.69959443
Polkacipher0.00033643622439.97245351594
Polka-city0.035715783639510415.27378063
Polkacover0.003270278396101756.60625967
Polkadex1.53437982759185902.32412005
Polkadoge7.44E-100.7721800180312
Polkadomain0.05168938002537.656441085259
Polkadot6.85568941705222873695.72746
Polkafantasy0.0818329870161072.1695696611
Polkafoundry0.1116396830143900.420247462
Polkainsure-finance0.21968388315618.545951147983
Polkally0.00461903743215.569684476543
Polkalokr0.02194297755535.740416880471
Polkamarkets0.062115050204162195.34277631
Polkamon0.660622564066151022.18802245
Polkaparty6.13801E-57.9137660865304
Polkaplay0.00022472207556804.369826534
Polkarare0.00440988085373868.442319661
Polkastarter0.475367190681593811.1404923
Polka-ventures0.0092116659882766.8972951895
Polkawar0.005679593235316211.5312579
Polker0.005801331819206760.52755347
Pollo0.0370732836220
Polybeta-finance0.10210912718283801.615225033
Polycat-finance0.26162756426760.92468210494
Polycorn-finance2.1932697E-51.5441328574752
Polycrowns0.67697409696858103.510569386
Polycrystal0.0001553075450.025671180358201
Polydoge7.328E-9299776.05260134
Polydragon3.550992E-60.37052827578961
Polyfi3.9223492E-50.42914035129771
Polygaj0.00527173239795.220087413248
Polygen0.00061628842420292.412208577
Polygold0.08875829404712.231522315627
Polygon1.332284599395557969530.83638
Polygonfarm-finance0.0202544070581.1090858629092
Polylastic6.8213527E-5320780.39206869
Polylauncher0.0058366995421.912737810891
Polymathnetwork0.1856381455821720.9316396736
Polymesh0.19642196254413215296.325102
Polymoon5.1E-110.94733470879379
Polypad0.00386842342249740.833233468
Polyplay0.0352382013810
Polyroll9.6562758E-50.085419148802509
Polysage0.5889845548136.6838212152091
Polyshield0.00062075299121.509950175713
Polystar9.9E-111.9371518134016
Polystarter0.00044185380.88122573990674
Polyvertex0.0016567805062.6034666097786
Polywave0.0001285212260.044072645924699
Polyx7.9142084E-50
Polyyork0.0581581980570.81057319927488
Polyzap0.0033128447070.77536051825257
Pomeranian6.564E-90
Pomo9.6938205E-50
Pomskey1.13E-100
Pontoon0.00052740194416.202149663421
Ponydao1.12844E-71.0218492854087
Ponzicoin0.0006895535530
Pooch3.9446956E-5292.66849447753
Poocoin0.331638570831707.7575533995
Poodl-token1.39E-100.25035080313927
Poogrow2.9675978E-50
Pool-party9.205898E-50
Pooltogether1.027257870632597.94426465399
Pool-token0.0004694932140
Poolz-finance2.638770712381254887.09789958
Poomoon0.00025751500625259.363737252
Poopsicle0.00125631310268.921212618501
Poordoge7.05E-100
Poorocket2.7E-110
Poorquack-com5.329E-980.488919102211
Pop-network-token7.2077619E-516.757828487811
Popsicle-finance0.42710540089519504.004369702
Populous0.071347626082127273.73545479
Porn1.43E-101.8989858107452
Pornrocket4.621E-9136.19129126494
Portify0.0001048417481675.1362985219
Portion0.00066075530490.763752245935
Pos-320.000331534014184.02487870141
Position-token0.0804975401283101506.4638275
Potcoin0.002270960333118.76646644499
Potentiam0.0104464175318040.251612785
Potluck-protocol4.075926E-60.31532387909011
Powabit5.7569701E-50
Power-block1.452513E-623.911909378609
Power-cash2.6806E-82.7231897252545
Powerful0.01708926404268.360081508017
Powerledger0.19684031505214058507.248566
Powerpool0.4368525793645634260.9590246
Powertrade-fuel0.0240325680982460.2777636695
Predictcoin0.68264739030783.360456444934
Prelax-swap2.1067094E-50
Prema0.0048643770391409379.0446276
Premia0.83093172009266098.662476081
Pre-retogeum5.40041598012867594.254993535
Presale-world0.0026726386282872.5187542195
Presearch0.054849307179118159.86235977
President-doge1.3E-110
Previse0.039627953307248.27757135211
Primal2.6426816E-50
Primal-hoop0.0053055772544.479053026038
Primas0.011204640088624176.19423547
Prime-chain0.0003989474470
PrimeCoin0.029794999562143.26381504292
Princess-striker-gem0.0010928613560
Prism0.00540631054612616.801751444
Prism-network0.222618130667.2454066828682
Privacy-coin0.01680510646115475.0768626
Privacyswap0.37102509402520.616002434921
Privapp-network0.263847496165201574.01110072
Privateum-initiative0.0078700095138.6552769952841
Privatix0.03678955738715091.473550401
Privilege0.0070838221517003.3433545914
Privi-pix0.0008042384310
Privi-trax0.0032299123960
Prizm0.00305025161725061.582286379
Project210.0002923846670
Project-carecoin0.0017677349310
Project-galaxy2.28846253008219177553.249559
Project-inverse0.0051754817669307052.2832467
Projectoasis0.047786067785403.60275194881
Project-quantum2.8419705E-59791.92211979
Projectx_0.00362119144115.36605735117
Projekt-diamond6.83E-1041.321513233214
Prometheus5.025708076863324523.7543224
Promise3.1E-110
Promodio0.00327285709937.977671607618
Proof-of-liquidity0.018283625652135173.62297425
Prophecy0.0002059414973.4099505944832
Propland0.0352164792690
Propy0.5001637044128884.2450682565
Prosper0.5994342431441336435.9209127
Prostarter0.006246878613263.2945303259
Protectors-of-the-realm0.0001583800175642.1524154923
Protocon0.062335026332248300.35781877
Protofi0.0001062691640.10404779295625
Proton0.001990356713380916.6223975
Proton-loan2.79619E-51010.2495467442
Proxy-swap0.004604109523161529.60365047
Pryz5.1867E-80
Pstake-staked-xprt0.498621823991992.41375585996
Pswampy0.0007010826294.7491683662672
Psychic0.0003745954390
Psycho-doge1.0E-120
Psyduck-inu1.4048496E-594.639418944261
Psyoptions0.00835738834412350.91306883
Ptoken-open0.00152138247884.60911060652
Pube-finance3.2E-112.4489851704549
Pub-finance0.163207411308292.23617362602
Public-mint0.0199670928283668.3723712913
Puff-santa6.561438E-60
Pug-cash1.82989E-70
Puli-inu0.0054661433245861.8863604292
Pulsebitcoin0.959991241488467.70527955335
Pulsedoge0.001416122658989.72327985127
Pulsedogecoin4.1804550243963206.7418471608
Pulsefeg4.28247E-60
Pulsemoon7.838245E-60
Pulsepad0.0058423294518052.404304131
Pulse-token0.02308892213932.750746672383
Pumapay3.0787076E-52278.2427422137
Pumpeth1.28E-10765.94237556133
Pumpshibax4.788E-90
Pumptopia0.00179518537214.992423686364
Pumpy-farm0.0351394345190
Pundix0.29723002330215.164170698318
Pundi-x0.4820921286282588150.4443378
Pundi-x-purse0.000168321494112.65967884137
Punk47353.7131807314.3638734823069
Punk-panda-messenger0.074572241429106189.55907089
Punk-shiba2.0E-1263.45938502406
Pup-doge7.98E-100
Pupper8.9E-11246.81204228582
Puppets-arts1.4E-10962.22194879426
Purefi-protocol0.01395999401763506.942362334
Puriever0.015710136855876303.82244377
Purrnft3.0882814E-50
Pussycat3.1E-110
Pussy-financial2.967092E-614.657789627358
Pusuke-inu6.0241E-8546797.65304882
Puzzle-and-dragons-x0.0006451691990
Pw-gold0.0024558142610
Pylon-eco-token0.195719281877825.91297902113
Pyram-token0.0007755459560
Pyrrho-defi8.1020848E-50
Qash0.02187245327115775.610279768
Qatar-2022-token4.9E-11169228.43652997
Qatargrow1.6395996E-50
Qatar-world-cup3.873E-90
Qbao0.00272414871912857.711012497
Qian-second-generation-dollar0.6028169729510
Qiswap0.0115892291110621274.088509
Qitmeer-network0.8265271289980
Qlcchain0.09123378082521903039.852333
Qlindo0.057733900708627721.02575513
Qmall0.304143680648404900.1331935
Qredo0.182573580851676182.40599647
Qrkita-token1.22029E-747.821774149933
Qroni0.0012781566990
Qtum3.03007786039433751614.010637
Quackinu4.079E-90
Quam-network0.0002768378270
Quant138.6580238365517384939.211696
Quantfury-token9.19939119255919.36788327662
Quantland38.57340252192126.68114124587
Quantstamp0.01614495483828083.468917102
Quantumresistant0.13682723731529422.974978513
Quarkchain0.01115578736826623793.204799
Qubism1.380659E-50
Queen-of-shiba1.0E-120
Quickchart6.4641097E-50.011813286536517
Quickswap60.7234289710411895996.930437
Quidax0.0052607548670
Quidd0.0257722525521452.3602051233
Quid-ika0.00061616892122.84068722856
Quieroganar-audits0.0022408307640
Quint1.3264309282172515980.084717
Quiverx0.00371431912477.308191702254
Quiz-arena0.0002307756250
Quizdrop0.025656142170
Quiztok0.001369367724891099.83479332
Quoth0.00104796643710.499512766504
Quras0.0028950007430
Rabbit-finance0.001877636692045.6132319508
Rabbitking8.7E-11449.97103749758
Racex0.000183800823822.22746080033
Radarcoin0.000136257624.0892145703329
Radicle2.0655686379385661686.4492364
Radio-caca0.0002450460914930229.0605631
Radix0.048439024858150958.33039336
Radix-protocol0.048507732019316427.45837125
Rage-fan0.001307559489341.68182031754
Raidennetwork0.07642293620536834.428762581
Railgun0.88125720252128278.679160725
Railnode0.0033844705860
Rainbow-token2.9294E-819.832917844702
Rainicorn0.032548950981114612.37421371
Rainmaker-games0.016136820782455125.2025836
Rai-reflex-index2.77956793433312622.60093924
Rake-finance3.40223121269244045.762746578
Rally0.0150454811754447237.6210896
Ramenswap0.003630547176205.60071066742
Ramestta0.17408718558925262.083746477
Ramifi-protocol0.0076653246746.7453866123514
Ramp0.085643201456220.9537036711
Rankerdao0.00431471778267964.28273753
Ran-online-crypto-world3.1494416E-58.8701879388138
Ran-x-crypto0.0007876692810
Rapdoge2.0E-1221.93909052701
Rapids0.003250213890
Raptoreum0.00166598906117048.867430283
Rare-ball-potion0.00117323265334941.057443441
Rarible2.163198603157214186.55575262
Rari-governance-token0.38730810734317202.58600391
Rasko0.0002348668370
Rasta-finance0.039226205218254.14195940314
Ratio-protocol0.01396155133715718.973522076
Ratscoin2.27E-10681.28722834771
Ratscoin-team-dao0.0002028353610.62383240056301
Raven0.01425998406725.289747510224
Ravencoin0.03208190747719160597.622809
Ravencoin classic3.3289502E-513586.368838321
Ravenmoon0.0004052349440
Raydium0.36676355220226720517.752191
Raze-network0.00749213266919392.29020814
Razor-network0.010113657313567021.74674957
Rbx-token0.02243861993823.203112186418
Readfi0.01256144561212049.983679385
Realfevr0.00060789288323151.553551686
Realfinance-network0.00106871309192855.904374553
Realio network0.092906968451478210.94931392
Realital-metaverse0.1501494173833140.1012803796
Realm0.019340962013759273.40796369
Realy-metaverse0.09281510648290418.837447142
Reapchain0.0181065784831240985.2102033
Reaper-token0.00102023721318.150887584772
Rebel-bots0.13497250758122474.375075268
Rebellion-dao0.0054627843063.8584011256963
Rebus0.044018909707125688.55960503
Recast11.710353E-60.074287398027714
Recession-coin4.7867268E-50
Red0.00175445174313662.540455551
Redacted-cartel54.973265613745103.6497760714
Redbuff-token0.0020740589261.7338269778211
Reddcoin0.00023799697165367.656305201
Reddoge7.4723811E-50
Redfireants1.38993E-717.991635395116
Red-floki7.0E-110
Redfox-finance3.2519218E-50
Redfoxlabs0.015992875853579218.32422773
Redi0.00048694872109202.32448134
Red-kishu02.980355886011
Redlight-chain0.690739946954238787.96077629
Redluna2.544E-934.377799714201
Redmars0.00010044621327031.300150261
Redshiba00
Redux-protocol0.089864781719151.65442898406
Reef0.00352381719111893348.304898
Refereum0.0061234046249037.1055883602
Reflect-finance0.0066787236152.2438429061766
Reflecto8.5E-1112.000027335229
Reflexer-ungovernance-token10.95240417344474088.776924783
Reforestation-mahogany9.7173E-80
Refork0.0301031361920
Regalcoin0.000401835540
Regent-coin1.6672376510222891.9168522483
Regiment-finance0.0025180157030
Regular-presale_0.001112750130
Relay-token0.8742475978931.54867642922
Relevant0.02586383433916.695808733495
Relite-finance0.0007356734715.832302923393
Remex3.5E-110
Remme0.00015993002259045.882334763
Ren0.0905318014519571428.6037011
Rena-finance0.08046678506905.0885787105
Render1.6385356747588797902.6381868
Rendertoken1.640985285402121597942.34368
Rendoge0.08709576007668.027492056296
Renewable-energy1.59E-1079800.264472279
Rens-token3.6720463E-50
Rentberry0.000295016817130.53295419253
Rentible0.02644111148324.402160769874
Repo0.0536281649650
Reptilian0.00025119527521.552659750114
Request0.1169540631033489004.2726499
Researchcoin0.0072819471411573.1603742812
Reserve1.01132515041152057.793795126
Reserverights0.0045103176119988019.3990179
Retreeb0.025058167365112411.34765587
Retrogression0.000416392858479.65373734927
Retromoon9.9713059E-50
Rev3al0.00605920154280474.187025186
Revain0.00066613485236719.279887959
Revault-network0.0593359127565156.1876569895
Revenue-coin0.0017376411267758.833612347
Revest-finance0.04451279109712700.072699525
Revival4.5E-110
Revoland0.06685095858318445.915101699
Revolt1.446913E-60
Revolution0.277402009780
Revolution-populi0.01977998638212007.923835743
Revoluzion0.0001784647480
Revolve-games0.0490946530955.9743424872564
Revomon0.2145904429217293.7362011606
Revv0.0145427504471181422.0367731
Reward-cycle2.4831575E-50
Rewardeum1.51E-100
Reward-hunters-token9.377982E-626.935202017608
Rewards-bunny0.0002974522560
Rewardtax9.463756E-53.713688365624
Reyna-ventures4.011422E-60.48911549832926
Rhythm0.000147077614442.68587456194
Ribbon-finance0.247419841224293435.9126052
Rich0.000265288980
Richie2.1E-110
Richierich-coin6.5E-110
Richquack1.246E-91194362.576417
Rickmortydoxx1.8347E-82.2438429061766
Ricnatum2.212966E-6335.21041108141
Ridge2.4606E-718.291511130274
Ridotto0.023264453648.951987621455
Riftoken0.062369205042977638.03146697
Rimsoflegend0.00011200761216.774185346093
Rin-finance-coin00
Ring-financial0.3045128438490
Rio-defi0.006670777995106268.43570356
Riot-racers0.00267230117135.55678147077
Ripae0.137785979087929.78879778684
Ripio0.00211559623213605.924598289
Ripple0.394194333224476788899.43221
Rise2protocol5.4182059E-50
Rise-of-nebula2.0E-110
Riseupv21.42539E-760.007406390937
Riskmoon5.16E-100
Risu5.0192523E-5182.41395533928
Ritestream8.6555076E-50
Ritocoin0.0002270960330.13108204483789
Rizon0.00710856417499143.198087734
Rldx0.013570442977197.22122847705
Rltv20.000784985932423.46883786725
Rmrk2.461358262762199361.37526272
Road0.0010710803361022428.5285593
Roarts-token1.2746527E-50
Robinhoodswap0.00302112946220.713689227434
Robiniaswap-token0.0018922263250
Robodoge-coin00
Robofi-token0.086999255168132601.78166842
Robo-inu-finance1.86E-10200381.6790522
Robonomicsnetwork7.363860216631347866.83482307
Roboots0.0003418300420
Roboshib1.0496E-7273.91899131538
Robo-token0.008908297243795.3922173611
Robot-shib00
Robot-warriors4.584722E-50
Rocket0.005450885225226.78806724925
Rocket_0.002072760819908.00941380666
Rocket-bunny00.41051170714397
Rocketbusd7.02259E-70
Rocketdoge0.0476495964880
Rocketfi6.66264E-779.016347499717
Rocket-global-coin0.0003271503390
Rocketmoon3.07E-103.304085372829
Rocketpool46.55307551482923482207.762165
Rocket-pool-eth1751.9289869038118.61721011317
Rocket-raccoon-v20.000219674170
Rocket-share0.0068735137310.0068153576172215
Rocket-vault0.0587795417034034.7794003298
Rocketverse5.351801E-61783.2374118317
Rodeo-coin0.00105168396210.739867711805
Roge1.0E-126.6038543525004
Rogin-ai0.31362131343362566.875550904
Roima-inc-token0.006633991350
Rolaz-gold0.1298483820150
Rond0.01273172653552895.100234655
Ronin0.934234440875938148.43683633
RonPaulCoin0.016674895350
Roobee0.001173050862691326.9798155
Rootkit-finance1397.657745359613.08594098224
Rope2.9323485343771072.1607096962
Rose-finance1.3038791E-50
Roseon-finance0.025963630206559674.21806663
Rottoken1.3515749E-5958.28585259173
Round-x0.000242347972115891.92352956
Router-protocol3.2485202410461194097.2986176
Roven-inu-token3.28838E-70
Rowantoken0.0007609491154740.4319865163
Rowket8.872413E-50
Roxe-cash0.0070303481591177.1308477167
Royal-bnb6.8117E-80
Royale-finance0.002683936466335.0436988977
Royal-gold0.0235105302551052.1176516583
Rss30.2342317456374607837.1299327
Rubic0.02014666139429228.701619384
Ruff0.000369092401225531.40935657
Rugzombie0.00042481674758.282666556606
Ruler-protocol0.0065645529381374.2846041533
Run0.00027341858140424.100791788
Run-doge6.112E-90
Rune-shards0.0009853781720
Rupee0.0005497374280
Rupiahtoken6.601479E-5493.88352251827
Rusd0.2591564591476.9775631285114
Rush-coin0.002817508695908046.04771692
Ruyi_0.000443524211861.95577060122
Rxcdna0.04227593964410.643316812228
Ryi-unity0.008754789651102.48730324049
Ryocurrency0.01317156992993.069160549253
Ryoshimoto1.75E-1027.758042860594
Ryoshis-vision1.6157E-81224.005741515
Ryoshi-token5.331E-92102.1268588485
Sabaka-inu1.81E-100
Saber0.00139573377366707.206439259
Sacks482.60369515507501.21321245701
Sacred-tails3.11923E-70
Saddle-finance0.007598772028109154.97478429
Safe0.0979965022160
Safeaffinity2.04E-100.0040892145703329
Safe-baby-shiba00
Safebank4.713E-90
Safeblast4.292E-9244.17381735219
Safebtc1.837E-9144.14526796141
Safebull6.0E-11132.48237364965
Safecapital0.0014304997530
Safecap-token0.0001625328370
Safecity2.0E-120
Safecomet2.16E-100
Safecookie4.9E-110
Safe-deal1.2688752561650
Safedogecoin-v20.0005985048440
Safedollar0.04544355324537.996527430359
Safe-drive9.5317E-80.16243268987711
Safe-earn5.49E-100
Safeearth4.54E-10140.75371883249
Safe-energy3.29E-1023.37826687718
Safehamsters5.3622E-80
Safehaven0.00075508127406513.96057951
Safeicarus1.79E-100
Safelaunchpad1.69983E-70
Safelight3.13E-100.072697147917029
Safemars-protocol4.484E-9114.45757018079
Safememe2.19039E-70
Safemoon0.000281477023549924.32421266
Safemoon-19960.01328188953813446.736472995
Safemooncash5.0E-12362.36643068581
Safemoon-inu1.878392E-62369.0039954952
Safemoon-swap4.8E-110
Safenami1.37303E-70
Safenebula0.0783765781330
Safeohm55.0328545926660
Safepal0.525630610938198947.2752469
Safepanda7.6E-110
Safepizza00
Safermoon2.37E-100
Safeshiba7.0E-120
Safespace6.08E-100.94733470879379
Safe-star1.139E-99.2045948192321
Safesun3.30201E-70
Safeswap-online0.1318581639124.782457724915
Safetesla7.3E-110
Safetoken3.47E-100
Safetrees1.1899E-856.929136533826
Safety2.1871E-80
Safe-universe037.899749352194
Safevault1.5954E-80
Safewin5.3E-110
Safewolf00.78285741163151
Safex0.07533493700253.374018822096
Safexi2.6E-110
Safezone0.000138349660
Saffron-finance49.48237889673416905.210369105
Safle0.0052401779284612.2087570202
Safufide0.0001730372430
Safutitano0.00883894495140.30670648401
Safuu0.19314974454317640.751478943
Safuyield-protocol1.477E-963.654077073325
Saint-inu9.0137E-813.493045010575
Saint-token1.73E-100
Saitama-inu0.002686308605358806.19623076
Saitamars3.40878E-60
Saitarealty0.00120008155618998.928894083
Saito0.01611519583415147.035980554
Saitoki-inu5.7478E-74370.1054453121
Saiyan-inu7.5E-112.2127194397246
Sakata-inu0.00031878098996.483654715481
Sake0.00215220875112970.83527155
Sakhalin-husky056.613358297561
Sakurabloom4.8511773E-519.411728743958
Salary-mining0.000129055340
Salmonation0.00791835622976161.256069282
Salt0.12185562440777453.584180659
Saltswap-finance0.00142118036621.188719653354
Salus3.4850305850390
Samoyedcoin0.004496417182208908.75167381
Sandbox0.810009807885158594546.70858
Sandman0.1771831104253.2602399054915
Sangkara1.449703E-60
Sanin-inu6.074027E-641181.733201806
Sanji-inu1.0E-1267.202379427438
Sanshu-inu4.0E-114813.8526982336
Santa-coin1.335E-90
Santa-dash4.4951E-80
Santa-inu1.03E-100
Santiment0.0203368466240
Santos-fc-fan-token6.53681459366827151493.592885
Sao-paulo-fc-fan-token0.26342803740765847.047424104
Sapphire-defi0.0746028650440.029306037754052
Sarabichain0.002003062830
Sarcophagus0.14342533093114.147773699003
Saren0.00016003973910.067873450747
Sashimi0.00499340766812021.019772583
Sasuke-inu3.06065E-724.750879901289
Satopay-network5.44444E-716.558592866801
Sator0.003776942072157.23620687257
Satoshi-monsters1.8606506E-58.5578173813578
Satoshistreetbets-token3.3E-118.5941659553163
Satoshivisioncoin2.292601E-60
Satozhi0.0286074052261754.4656981148
Satt0.0001413782382060.2108192525
Saturna6.63E-100
Saucerswap0.030062042991518.5836720183
Saunafinance-token0.0008781618880
Sav3token0.02288124343534.649959661716
Savage0.0061434639685586.6404189857
Save-planet-earth8.95E-100
Save-the-kids0.0012933172290
Savetheworld3.24E-100
Save-your-assets8.567E-918431.706898496
Savix0.73953870366739.166724333236
Sbf-goes-to-prison0.054491545399461.1520860258
Scarcity157.540487401826615.19919679
Scardust5.185E-945.937554947358
Scarecrow0.043759777733.822348068398
Scaryswap3.6933114E-50
Schrodinger9.56923E-73321.7282890927
Scientia0.0004089606230
Scifi-finance0.0002352831720.1065467574159
Scifi-index1.135542024390.054750039525013
Scoobi-doge3.36953E-749.007419196742
Scooby-finance2.58003803375595.861185386442
Scorefam6.4416388E-50
Scprime0.1314886032524327.7196003977
Scrap0.3399924100130
Scream3.08918374045496481.138712628
Scriv0.0002952248434.5960499984669
Scrooge5.394E-957.638615261778
Scryinfo0.0018531009129371.5190569576
Sculptor0.0029374472780
Sea0.0005428321520
Seachain3.18771E-70
Seadex-token0.00025158659348.437655299942
Seahorsechain0.0003010575880
Seamlessswap-token0.00013328383452.85332550014
Seather0.00078175570418744.928012582
Sechain3.647117E-61.3433069863544
Secret0.8926460061746728927.8540234
Secret-erc200.8700984552541604.8490610583
Secretsky-finance4.0336952E-50
Secretworld3.50996E-796.829193346674
Sedocoin0.02997667638992.442147648469
Seeder-finance6.3691932E-50
Seedify-fund1.0832964959761226795.8296547
Seedify-nft-space0.004987927993043.1653130969
Seedling0.0169188897690
Seedswap0.00021069935290.891653790551
Seek-tiger0.00351266637257788.046521108
Seele0.00376657553549077.99628425
Seen0.31055166883533.861649963991
Seesaw0.0003517663350
Seiren-games-network0.06330368880726108.545483071
Sekuritance0.00122181818612432.425200289
Sekuya7.02996E-7200.11457496414
Selfkey0.00454754395713522158.838206
Senate0.05418600776462606.108611384
Sensi0.00158781777519.876990490626
Senso0.2194542467521110688.391341
Sentinel0.0018969885486.2787617941589
Sentinelchain0.00039409684619961.0731478
Sentinelprotocol0.0644317290724032048.8082175
Sentivate0.00066348282794908.991100488
Sero0.030629043152171519.07936101
Serum0.46195016335511953421.303881
Sessia0.003104765871208611.0024977
Severe-rise-games-token4.7784456E-50
Sfcapital2.2709603E-57.5191568804932
S-finance0.061027177172268440.8095888
Shade-cash0.00805051767518.968730498838
Shadows0.01195117870851625.541778719
Shadowswap0.0003153903233.3667866629074
Shaggy-inu5.9078E-80
Shakita-inu8.840585E-50
Shambala2.03E-1014.089388802082
Shapeshift-fox-token0.03510493157529543.796048101
Sharedstake0.0123433894436.7447050765896
Share-nft-token0.02943738366219796.687403609
Sharetoken0.00315015267782245.04524862
Sharity3.0E-12229.81840242445
Sharkbonk6.354E-90
Shark-girl2.1032E-80
Shar-pei7.927E-90
Shd-cash2.0662783E-50
Sheba2.3663163E-50
Shebolleth-commerce1.3796554E-51081.9607395926
Sheepasheep0.0008001294970
Sheesha-finance9.436091124274701.5815459031
Sheesha-finance-polygon0.00290844604327756.670929106
Shelby-token5.503108E-60
Shell-token2.1471066170190
Shengweihu1.413E-90
Sherlock-wallet3.1138E-80
Sherpa0.0235797256680
Shiba2k227.0E-120
Shibabnb-org2.2E-110
Shiba-bsc2.57E-100
Shibacash2.614E-90
Shibacock7.34E-100
Shiba-dollars4.3E-110
Shiba-dragon7.3E-110
Shibaduff1.05E-100
Shibaelonverse4.166E-90
Shiba-evil6.190909E-60
Shiba-fantom2.0E-122.3478906991328
Shiba-games2.5695E-80
Shiba-girlfriend5.18E-101566.9509019562
Shiba-hex-pulse1.0457E-80
Shiba-hunter6.9E-110
Shiba-inu1.3314786E-5224705926.23828
Shiba-inu-billionaire1.69E-100
Shiba-inu-empire3.4E-110
Shiba-inu-pay5.9E-111432.7078942554
Shibajump1.21E-100
Shibaken-finance9.0E-1210.541995162318
Shiba-launch4.44818E-746.88170915593
Shiba-lite_1.417E-96252.0483184425
Shibamon3.661E-8214.56676797005
Shiba-moon6.7914178E-50
Shibanomi4.4257E-80.53977632328394
Shiba-predator5.1737E-8225113.12064485
Shibapup0.0883483674850
Shiba-rewards5.9627E-80
Shiba-rise8.93E-100
Shibarium-dao0.000889398682331217.99480813
Shib-army2.475E-9247.12895641502
Shibarocket2.775291E-50
Shibas-wife3.55508E-70
Shiba-titian0.00015181748583.038317208227
Shibaverse0.0034195359432282.863100321
Shiba-watch1.1E-110
Shiba-x1.37822E-70
Shibby7.45E-100
Shib-cake3.8662E-70
Shibchain0.0045075383267260.1149061419
Shib-generating3.5329499E-56758.8087776427
Shibird2.3080926E-53255.5214062345
Shibkiller1.47E-10145.9527008015
Shibmerican0247.69349520432
Shibnaut4.4961328E-551243.479873234
Shibonk3.04E-100
Shiborg-inu3.0E-120
Shibrwd3.7E-1184.994324844369
Shibtama1.9665E-8106.60854999163
Shibu-life6.974E-90
Shiden-network0.544825782715950061.64673855
Shido-inu0.00011285526552122.282980686
Shield-bsc-token5.368126600507469.58177468396
Shih-tzu2.83E-104734.2497756217
Shihtzu-exchange1.121E-88449.0172395351
Shih-tzu-inu1.95E-1010105.970163934
Shika-finance0.0005740331031.6225094700732
Shikoku1.0689E-8847787.29070988
Shikokuaido1.7473E-813.782243352133
Shila-inu5.86575E-7385958.11298988
Shilling-token4.1095E-80
Shillmoon01.2887841254166
Shimmer0.077506368917462104.47068741
Shinjiru-inu3.4E-11774.30163885744
Shinshu-inu2.2009E-849.751429069955
Shinuri1.73449E-7329.96258571614
Shiro-inu1.07031E-70
Shirtum0.00544983800632411.030174024
Shiryo-inu5.0E-1212016.849682436
Shisha6.3264E-80
Shita-kiri-suzume2.944217E-623813.506064831
Shiwa2.5E-1115273.691223441
Shkooby-inu7.71E-10258.23480883087
Shkreli-inu2.5E-11891.90881297173
Shoebill-coin1.5278068E-50
Shoefy0.0051181236589581.5890519718
Shopping0.0628679268360.35417141750828
Showcase-token6.0515066E-59.1398489218685
Shuey-rhon-inu7.021023E-66.6708720357364
Shumi1.128864E-6406.30299663675
Shumo1.366699E-67.7835927560414
Shuna-inuverse_1.739E-9134.32524634934
Shyft-network0.0087811485825112.400318916
Siacoin0.00450958184382376657.324502
Siberian0.1952831469650.27352301903782
Sidekick-token0.025237005729617.69585256446
Sidus0.001648405484132697.41340343
Sifchain0.000332195104159.55933510569
Sifu-vision49.8461688906582475.9910250132
Signata0.0313371014479249.5300622526
Signum0.002716853932328.1331165531
Silo-finance0.0605661730668429.507511456
Silva-token1.08E-10126.7197616057
Silver-stonks1.95738E-70
Simba-token3.8E-115.3877673750008
Simbcoin-swap0.004702591032293.79121105568
Simple-cool-automatic-money7.2933E-80
Simpletoken0.00044216182616545.674356438
Simpli-finance0.000297024880
Simply0.0006174643940
Sinceredogedao0.0013691594310
Sin-city0.007875686642611409.51322853
Singh0.03937772097965866.472102027
Single-finance0.00433629862413298.682824619
Sing-to-earn1.38327E-772.165322844299
Singulardtv0.000232645220
Singularitydao0.81269201461318474255.870812
Singularitynet0.43411017264584749559.000527
Sipher0.05244290107211962.941339576
Siren0.047584139889992.23882834779
Sirinlabs0.0022709603331757.8511134219
Sirius-finance0.0007096482273517.8379327424
Sishi-finance0.003015207573389.37955495884
Six0.054653074708544654.96776961
Skale-network0.04290537432110457510.629631
Skate-metaverse-coin0.0005548895790
Skeb0.005054952307128042.23040896
Skincoin0.00059831186917559.719148661
Sklay0.2318429187733029.6068406532
Skrumblenetwork0.00048345892118306.343620234
Skybridger0.0005729526930
Skycoin0.10372258174120.050554931278
Skydos0.0003414738960
Sky-frontier1.484E-921748.187589402
Skyplay0.01108075303830993.326062384
Skyrim-finance0.00328240245269.948741368591
Slay-to-earn2.542E-816.377985889945
Sleep-care0.0006600777550
Sleep-ecosystem0.000304947440
Sleepfuture0.00035302523578.78394380497
Sleepy-sloth-finance1.4E-110
Slittle-rabbit_3.7548574E-515.422472752011
Small-doge7.2314E-813.768158279724
Smalllovepotion0.0031825321029372908.2996814
Smartbitcoin22711.87428534429040.552086253
Smart-block-chain-city0.0919682774210
Smartcash0.00049067626374.749479274162
Smartcredit-token0.8096910510052739.5970171822
Smart-donation-coin0.07860308554691.490496546518
Smartkey0.017293817733697240.23375347
Smartlands0.138023178061126.53892745025
Smartmesh0.00272702525916814.355291067
Smart-reward-token9.8271542E-5119803.56804639
Smart-shiba3.6692152E-50
Smart-wallet-token3.100415E-541.624115111419
Smart-world-union0.0113056620535225.1131860012
Smartworth2.335E-90
Smarty-pay0.001421070508250953.38888964
Smashcash0.0001549371230
Smaugs-nft0.000326162590
Smd-coin0.000338356610
Smelt23.383725407194306.45323679413
Smol0.129787042647149.33061921518
Smoothy0.00728408032253990.819591026
Snetwork0.00172546079913755.327914652
Snltoken0.1110842971817119.690127676
Snook0.015775796119293.19623033569
Snoop-doge0.0011065990330.83760745115652
Snowball-token0.01225349943411.49523651438
Snowbank147.179164643630
Snowcrash-token0.0071248614520976.540305158
Snowswap0.44688898495412811.498798638
Snp-token64.83558344813286487.44514707
Soar-fi0.0012908250951.0952279690875
Socaverse8.087E-80
Soccer-galaxy3.6841927E-50
Socialgood0.02711976351138785.52601847
Socialsend0.0004314824630.88872263328568
Sodacoin0.0033994058938372.938495665
Sodatsu0.012070009301280.18662135877
Soju-finance4.569781E-50
Sokuswap0.003191832978423.45679740213
Solana22.85816927493298280788.53301
Solana-ecosystem-index0.44838257887225.252490221916
Solanax0.0049986338426708.2972090199
Solanium0.053237760405489136.18680167
Sol-ape-finance0.00125475823219.729551587507
Solar-full-cycle0.0002798256460
Solarmoon1.065E-90
Solberg0.01006501358266.32282089382
Solcash0.000197177850
Solclout6.1391484E-50
Soldex0.00070784810570157.046867518
Soldoge3.1422592E-541813.049092212
Solfarm1.77924399221125879.154403569
Solice0.008281354521267387.691897
Solminter9.619412E-510.716922674494
Sologenic0.171668137418609912.55695801
Solomon-defi0.00044673663811.877578076706
Soloxcoin9.98896E-722942.64012286
Solpad-finance0.0001523583681720.4984101077
Solrazr0.02914842266553428.050522928
Solve0.031817599303119887.293806
Solx-gaming-guild7.5816047E-50
Solyard-finance0.00018061227440622.423609234
Somax0.0071488241590.00068153576172215
Sombra0.073409603465114642.74458315
Somee-advertising-token0.0004798678856.4966260593228
Somesing0.02080051549116070.07902228
Somnium0.00116302548987.459666873106
Sonar0.00079254222620072.746190037
Sonarwatch0.00527336745358147.458039909
Songbird0.010870969774317529.97854581
Sonic-inu4.17308E-70.64177950895502
Sonicr9.3471818E-50
Sonm1.027948731871533876.2635915
Son-of-elon_0.0011928459470
Sonofshib3.67E-90
Sota-finance0.0009729748686.6740525359578
Soteria0.0010259322250
Sound-bsc7.3755E-80
Source-protocol0.0073330778850
Southafrican tether0.0561298065235364.4095541965
Sowl-token3.069032E-61420.7367186008
Spacebabyfloki4.1E-110
Spacechain0.015392373263983.16804171644
Spacecorgi9.1E-110
Space-corsair-key0.02950697956913790.8066218
Space-crypto0.000634974182113.04156604652
Space-dog1.2592E-80
Space-doge5.2977E-813.323569784494
Spacegoat-token4.3E-110
Spacegrime1.0E-123063.2944718194
Space-link2.5E-1110.834828361271
Space-monkey-token1.43652E-70
Spacen0.30706004476412367.02411988
Spacepenguin4.0E-120.017719929804776
Spacepi1.099E-939211.006210639
Space-pig-coin1.499E-90
Spaceport-coin00
Spaceport-universe6.609E-80
Spacerat3.0E-120.019991715677183
Spaceshib2.7824E-80
Space-sip0.0003120149930
Space-soldier3.11E-100
Spacevikings1.18E-100.27329584045058
Spacexcoin2.99E-103731.6291130156
Spankchain0.00774872029578.826426200784
Sparkpoint0.000271404651122383.74089972
Sparkpoint-fuel0.0021673018650.497256371866
Spartacus19.48718697774414.502626652273
Spectresecuritycoin0.0002277118740
Speedcash0.0089451590450
Spellfire0.00094185502973268.794215603
Spell-token0.0008234476356045975.2185274
Spherium0.01516568657712038.521610944
Sphynxfi0.0006249907010
Sphynx-labs0.00141619949181.86971055546
Sphynx-network3.781E-90.70198183457381
Spiderdao0.00021055033574.04568001089
Spiritswap0.00862554502648899.795385644
Splash9.601E-94277.7112323456
Splash_3.851E-90
Splat0.0054335970240.01272200088548
Splinterlands0.028459938965626047.47175547
Splyt0.0105342062161742.170253252
Spongebob-square1.8E-1110.748046140946
Spooky-inu2.25216E-70.059293611269827
Spookyshiba00
Spookyshiba_0.0041310087192554.2976666063
Spore2.4E-11767.66007285945
Spore-finance0.010200427660
Spores-network0.00051763237718875.587278069
Sportium0.0207350664194114859.5356452
Sportoken5.3823E-81469.4676614569
Sports-2k755.146E-9874.59439694518
Spots0.0004568539990
Spring0.006980840135452.51293871021
Sprink0.1620665339718.253572306204
Spyool0.00103611230777815.533284281
Squad0.0398707798920
Square-token17.55123904795595473.17341675
Squawk2.49E-106.7512932556196
Squidgametoken1.895548E-60
Squid-grow1.4027E-8735555.77921392
Squidking3.0E-120
Squid-moon0.0539448069950
Squirt-game1.9E-1018.508921038263
Squishiverse0.001266557649122.701199576
Sriracha-inu1.663E-90
Srnart-gallery0.0202363792224.9488583444518
Srnartgallery-tokenized-arts0.0001588126230
Ssv-network33.60902629086712423084.241977
Sta1.9184947170260
Stabilize0.026520931588143.33719372659
Stabilize-bsc0.0060477256817.0827468144038
Stablexswap0.41149533679521.822547911756
Stacker-ventures-token0.20414002248363.196993755797
Stacks0.300726072144940145.0855744
Stadium0.000168111540
Stafi0.73683763774227233721.594287
Stakd-token1.4724E-80
Stakecubecoin0.01685052566752.196097847253
Stake-dao0.3660359551982623.5557850697
Stakedxem0.00732348455525.651642999698
Stakerdao0.0005479781616.5236603112044
Stakewise0.2152144989335.6503858218511
Standard-protocol0.02498994124140160.15252639
Star-atlas0.003945920468651538.31593369
Star-atlas-dao0.328797849566883.751008618
Starbaseuniverse1.56E-100
Starchi0.00133373657538.097849080268
Star-foxx2.1122E-80.26329998261199
Stargate-finance0.88503038449559219136.195025
Starlink0.0001744654810120.258561179
Starlink_3.833484E-61091544.6140612
Starly0.037675385586242.61809838677
Starmon-token0.0173687670780
Starsharks0.24480663004132151.92240279
Starship0.0937238484777242.2720727214
Starship-inu1.405E-90
Star-ship-royal0.0369268853660
Starslax0.00373157940224646.86300462
Startama-go9.5E-1116.809625205702
Star-wars-cat3.37152E-70
Starworks-global0.31007781630434.493887972281
Stasiseurs1.08688960732156.27683169865
Stater0.00077257643944.334810014375
Statera0.006543586125170.80603824563
Stats0.04764608707620568.050260262
Status0.0289889911115311717.6054602
Stay0.0033768277960
Steakbank-finance1.2974498E-50
Steem0.218569495178498233.2470681
Steemdollars2.6794811157545159991.9257743
Stellar-diamond2.50669E-70
Stellarlumens0.08955558170939985894.268537
Stem0.00977180608159054.16694121
Step-app0.0278146658826702387.2228187
Stepex0.00356088723514466.854884747
Step-finance0.0170551359560056.80205834
Stepg0.00056450903416241.75915882
Step-hero0.001292632263525.73100712779
Stepinu6.2285186E-50
Stepn0.4928301604246162190.044953
Stepwell9.34E-90
Stfu-labs0.0696606190670
Stickman-battleground0.00207290776312.0913531273
Stilton1.28639E-76534.614408324
Stilton-musk5.662E-90.42550549390186
Stobox-token0.03346175545138929.829999355
Stone9.111E-9454.35672012426
Stoned-shiba4.3685E-70
Stopelon7.22109E-70
Storage-area-network-anywhere1.2200175E-526.098730459388
Storj0.4260842371271999925.862788
Stormswap0.00572014636413.199075918686
Stormx0.00663143053612922815.148229
Story2.518045E-511001.897766114
Stox0.01562404626445895.030523505
Stpt0.04683962520723555700.173944
Strains0.0005484356020
Stratis0.5752452938588068415.2379471
Stratos0.622959493206644643.89017225
Stream2earn0.0003455498853.511726601567
Streamcoin0.0127362874925348268.6182578
Streamer-inu0.001502562964606.08884418516
Streeth0.0058136829716.6561054275658
Strike14.3241028235993711773.6256598
Strikecoin8.986769E-60
Strikex0.02509015001657172.01066248
Strip-finance0.0170211010190
Strite0.0082900572430
Strong6.37916641181458511.679156581
Stronger3.0276632378319201.3834227229
Stronghands-finance1.0257818E-50
Strongnode1.9285406E-58595.2475525702
Strudel-finance0.00469756649362.068143355798
Struggle-doge6.4610754E-55.8121369759665
Student-coin0.002872373142200938.03873081
Studio-shibli2.7E-11158.23533829925
Stylike-governance0.00180080854861666.760138646
Subawu-token7.4E-11808.59765428023
Subme0.000936574228398.00189105898
Substratum0.000648266136134.76529127283
Success-inu3.38E-100
Sukhavati-network0.00282332101712666.835336319
Suku0.077182070733295538.32661778
Sukuna-inu9.0E-120
Sulgecoin0.000858686210
Summer0.004611720555217.06300628665
Summit-defi0.0029060602980.056794646810179
Sumokoin0.022617585405372088.80026369
Sun0.006303550213590511.9543336
Suncoin0.00631128155440113.604457676
Suncontract0.028649046296290141.07794444
Sunder-goverance-token0.00539644051713.255416208321
Sunflower-farm0.0035412244640.019310179915461
Suni3.01422E-60.068380754759456
Sunny-aggregator8.4832009E-553181.756220642
Sunrise0.000728449259309.05920236836
Sunshield00
Sup5.79248986631513246.9001918
Supa-foundation0.0039882134273.3517928761495
Supe-infinity0.015320508320170.445023016
Superalgos0.00534413258454.485603649465
Superbid0.010374618546.1163291042818
Superbitcoin0.30798861844315298.798773724
Superbnb-finance1.3157E-80
Super-cat-coin8.0E-120
Superfarm0.1419856673311133099.8656634
Super-floki3.0E-120.00318050022137
Superlauncher0.2481697768881303.3662645744
Super-mario1.153E-90.82511262885828
Supermegahyperdoge1.121916E-5435.59267753252
Superrare0.1536888198383014482.131557
Super-rare-ball-potion0.0299059303666494.184031325
Supersonic-finance2.07E-100
Superstep8.4823493E-50
Superwalk0.10805844149336526.442297502
Support-doge1.14E-100
Supreme-finance-hypes0.00397026981623866.114037457
Sureremit0.00019015336841.278122123051
Surge-inu5.471E-911.970721297475
Survival-game-online0.00012710390
Sushi1.40866618931837412453.657715
Sushiba1.94E-100
Suteku2.400021E-611092.606541142
Suterusu0.0005627659326320.337264598
Suuper0.000447611918200.73386379296
Swag-finance0.00761886470473.88597346406
Swampy0.00786435180
Swap0.00594861287726.144166176836
Swapfolio0.0419528690673.3813260924908
Swapify0.00283090904549895.423036978
Swapp0.000418002868370.99626367932
Swap-tc4.03837E-771.027612479397
Swaptracker3.6762E-70
Swapx0.0032698085260
Swapz-app0.002605138224462.05625680302
Swarm0.0030756863510.38461334819853
Swarm_0.516813370198450691.44351558
Swarmcity0.0254149117160
Swarm-markets0.0153615641757.2999295438059
Swash0.022302332153229883.94753609
Swass-finance4.0E-120
Sway-social-protocol0.00272814746312820.294472
Sweat-economy0.0136261818121094157.5617421
Swello1.4944E-80
Swerve0.161460051046368252.59925672
Swftcoin0.001366860813566579.82396788
Swincoin2.392291E-61280.1088567056
Swingby0.003719237453290673.88238406
Swipe0.30887649400911947326.151683
Swirl3.8E-111.6783954025344
Swissborg0.218305276671387793.47539266
Swiss-nft-fund3.8435891E-526.70779625178
Switcheo0.00895191308353583.563125859
Sylo0.002348844236745888.06695825
Symbiosis-finance0.114645412161402121.6663744
Symbol0.044102705257175411.33804746
Symmetric0.0942033837044.0787643553198
Symverse0.01724494378731986.90479004
Synapse1.1386240816844094706.2905402
Syncdao-governance0.00038601140543.872955946514
Syncfab0.006079293648126.03504534375
Synchrolife0.0039144569040
Sync-network0.00775304905394.292290062957
Syndicate_0.007105156228157988.56555886
Synesis-one0.004316775765279056.75069973
Synlev0.00011414230365.209568860163
Synthetixnetwork2.64501255492933519393.541554
Syntropy0.072177211376930372.86507467
Syscoin0.1683508661952516946.1966448
Sysl00
T236.77E-1018499.609896686
T99-token9.271154E-60
Taboo-token0.00129917701152558.359094252
Tabtrader0.020404587969173.63463883536
Tachyonprotocol0.0007803425413011.6908557277
Tacos0.0136502360261.942967954228
Tahu0.0163402180580
Tai0.207088665499283585.11033917
Tail0.0022203041314682.2517775025
Tajcoin0.0005158512410
Takeda-shin2.5E-110
Takemichi-inu1.4651E-8125.85421118831
Talecraft0.0219563922213518.630317427
Talkado1.0E-12115.43352939158
Tamadoge0.0207022624271731311.6746775
Tama-finance3.87E-1024.185432397647
Tangle7.1246614E-55.4468338076834
Tap0.0152154342281185067.4861434
Tapmydata0.005211102155351057.07850687
Taraxa0.001377391964195274.73735192
Tardigrades-finance7.0E-1230.895379150388
Tarot0.0739923338892552.291324457
Tastenft6.38E-100
Tate-token0.0001644514150
Tattoomoney0.0022971894967430.6535551903
Tbcc-labs0.0184510465872861947.4205329
Tcap117.28794816744112.68625873608
Tcgcoin3.2E-110
Tcgcoin-2-00.0747026573962794.857441629
Tcw-token1.03E-100
Teaswap-art0.0003515041730
Techtreescoin0.001554503731897.6070638992
Teddy-cash0.0005243481210
Tefood0.016117781098282500.9361986
Tegro0.136194854221150.35814796527
TekCoin1.504516E-60.010223036425832
Telcoin0.002779829172616163.026266
Tellor18.9152209818578104024.0493633
Telos0.1558361864561431766.8314931
Teloscoin0.0006870087250
Temco0.00187041173363475.050350722
Temdao0.183326353702373466.40962647
Tempus0.0308457817031359.9153313318
Tendies0.002795659210.71652126415722
Tendieswap0.0004766834110
Tenet0.00855415509140.005694855916
Tenset0.65123774451816880.25911769
Tenup0.0156696262949.1957348543297
Ten-wallet1.13311E-746.692923749933
Tenx0.0253909230631463054.6614257
Tera0.0001750089650.27579480491023
Terkehh8.0172668E-50
Ternio0.00309925178249.139409955929
Ternoa0.01641490855371794.967451414
Terra-luna-classic0.00017570251749662443.857522
Terra-name-service0.00390826560245079.059333819
Terran-coin0.9018726928546196591.7398804
Terrausd0.028406653839404180.71721979
Terra-virtua-kolekt0.05285998912510797626.00202
Teslasafe3.7E-110
Tesseract8.0684719E-5822.72907112095
Tether1.000007456912318709220.28334
Tether gold1866.73169912671084195.8985973
Tetu-reward-token0.019820476121179.17507022099
Texo0.0002895740452.3851479874403
Tezilla00
Tezos1.18448449826415401634.422614
Tfs-token0.00548968221651458.893790156
The-$k0de0.0009259391859.3915627965312
The-akragas-decadrachm0.00320618885944.95432602178
The-ape8.803695E-69.2886508965112
The-bend0.4488353918710
The-cancoin0.0001037209270
The-citadel1.0E-12333.80440280497
The-commission0.00010570018723.000696065186
The-crypto-prophecies0.00273302398354317.338376539
The-daox-index51.7734598379952096.3940071995
The-debt-box23.2625435428411044093.580599
The-doge-nft0.000990152049398518.6114818
The-dynasty0.00051160791630.403537509012
The-everlasting-parachain0.02794619357723.413252379615
The-famous-token0.0227096033252237.5954950274
The-genesis-block0.00508739359432015.126277218
The-graph0.180046784806230141704.55109
Thehappycoin9.41E-100.13426254505926
The-husl0.0466153742923706.7133014599
Thekey0.000106563245184591.83376215
The-killbox-game0.00014817369616342.662345772
The-lab-finance0.0002661753360
The-meebits0.00426528986539838.546847282
The-monopolist6.8886162E-574.055675868729
The-moon-shiba00
Thena0.00210658746179544.553163196
The-open-network2.176435040871984297.1556436
Theory0.0011655524149.6328264561809
Theos0.00018878621112636.928411202
The-pablo-token2.319E-90
The-people-s-coin4.494E-918.671126549553
The-philosophers-stone0.0156952434010
The-plant-dao2.476083E-659.414243099652
The-randomdao1.134E-870.681165133855
The-rug-game7.52917E-7726360.07525588
The-smokehouse0.0009878307535.1898948255142
The-sun-rises0.0018336350460
Thetadrop0.00502979684691988.206892338
Thetafuel0.05565140224713004062.454656
The-tale-of-osaku4.8973E-813.751119885681
Thetan-arena0.060927396605153610.17627355
Thetatoken1.15235102890221267411.946956
The-troller-coin2.03E-100
The-truth1.825046E-6430032.84759451
The-veteran2.0E-120
The-winkyverse0.00108160432461791.13246391
The-youth-pay1.7001155E-51693.4257650448
Thorchain1.84025541701223913516.008977
Thorswap0.310772960707334874.94236827
Thorwallet0.01716116625874542.017062151
Three-dildos-capital3.6024573E-5272193.04334532
Threefold-token0.0110347143461930.2153695974
Threeoh-dao9.3401E-8404.00940161997
Threshold-network-token0.04115244702829326898.773592
Throne0.00774433848129877.360095961
Thunderada-app8.58789E-70
Thunderbnb1.199431E-60
Thundereth1.361787E-60
Thunder-swap0.0016696484070
Thundertoken0.00483897885711889070.477805
Tiara0.0050253706880
Tickr8.3077083E-519141.932816822
Tidal-finance0.000292555078220673.56466081
Tidextoken0.100150891062574891.76028481
Tifi3.9906E-871476.910841098
Tigercash0.0058334812061290721.0732236
Tiger-cub4.6457E-80
Tigerqueen4.945E-968.118817848367
Tiger-token1.35E-100
Tiki-token1.4335498E-55.7667012585184
Timechain-swap-token0.01892691711731.35223528933
Timelockcoin0.0002317301470
Timenewbank0.000536948712111731.05751434
Time-raiders0.0011009450538.6975322125108
Timexspace1.38E-100
Tiny-coin0.03388514965354925.31033157
Tip-me-a-coffee0.01508459646883.165764395669
Tipsy-santa6.052679E-60
Titancoin0.0002755418120
Titan-hunters0.001779011066159.37236712839
Titania-token1.0E-1299.983340851925
Titano4.1638587E-50.25762051793097
Titanswap0.075370847531615539.39799108
Titi-financial4.39E-1016364.758189524
Titsv21.81E-100
Tlabs8.9236957E-50
Tmtg0.000126614302153092.05279577
Tnccoin0.000240263961199758.04338829
Toad-network2.778883849541690.27782093776
Tokamak-network1.95403292174220322658.686624
Tokemak1.6484745101652537783.5912011
Tokemon7.9013021490517.9271696231776
Tokenarium1.455427E-60
Tokenasset0.116954457124112226.22209691
Tokenbank0.0006515732730
Tokenbox0.002075847280
Tokencard0.0284497279750
Tokenclub0.001937909026522609.20235646
Tokenfy0.0001185541626.4893563445311
Tokenize-xchange6.56916909160115381.122387097
Tokenlon-network-token0.591424941886818340.03306654
Token-of-fire2.146156E-6100.249139799
Tokenoid0.0039728326920
Tokenplace0.00317760665558841.770325378
Token-runner0.0048924138220
Token-shelby0.0056853137970
Token-tt-swap7.557921E-60
Tokerr0.0540756691750
Tokocrypto0.3422587774524852880.3999489
Tokoin0.003603070476161401.63849585
Tokyo-au1.606E-926.561947598772
Tokyo-inu1.4E-1013.464420508583
Tomatotoken2.304E-99.6793980665652
Tomb-finance0.01929450223680371.624525833
Tomcat5.8E-110
Tomcat-inu5.0956E-80
Tom-finance34.445047815109595981.14428346
Tomochain0.4228804264712929159.4341499
Tomtomcoin0.00233821551982611.959340266
Tomyumgoong-finance7.010404E-60
Toolape0.0001986355630
Top0.000301043392129462.08749207
Topchain0.000607045531101453.90987517
Tor1.002924326799268896.66909528
Torchbearer3.6740784E-50
Torg1.3991E-7459.59795731049
Tornado-cash7.7354983355371921537.70756
Tornadocore28.2807025882236.9446222333615
Torpedo1.73E-103.2697814061556
Torum0.022039313183245716.30770848
Tos0.0068128809982498.9644596479
Tosdis6.33769788478343075.585230837
Toshimon5.06375793309813.492817831988
Totally-a-rug-pull4.796E-90
Totemfi0.0051414627012.9733133498065
Totem-finance7.8576857E-50.99504221211434
Totoro-inu082.531936137267
Touchcon0.0015033479168677.2444831345
Touchfuture1.91947E-70
Tower-finance0.0036144333354974.8241754376
Tower-token0.0036007306895323.830332541
Town-star0.03701686541134020.144058701
Toyo0.009075576335452.62948132547
Trace-network-labs0.03300708656255747.09453941
Tradao0.65750922604642189.026246416
Trade-butler-bot7.290136308907150.35019671471
Trade-fighter0.0115930904890
Traders-coin0.000596608999685.21741790697
Tradestars0.0168904850852.6625330424612
Tradewix0.000223296851691.0060859121
Tranche-finance0.049595841556490.26297737342
Tranchess0.36586035795534175736.663253
Transient0.001002728654207.01148969418
Tratok0.0057337203480
Trava-finance0.001528864654246644.95175337
Travala0.702803239774888370.48784682
Travel-coin0.0067195656150
Travgopv1.171E-90
Treat-dao1.4587695109010
Treecle0.0010075343113068.4318883913
Treedefi0.09843082248960.093279896914
Tree-defi14.3111140182231.221380423079
Treepto1.220696E-60
Tremendous-coin0.0246755831480
Trendsy8.4968E-80
Triall0.026867910488700.09897844276
Trias-token2.9261611720652274497.8719967
Tribe0.25522148898148952.96889068
Tribe_0.0001217977140
Tribeone0.026056462207406058.79374054
Trident2.9E-110
Triflex0.002607473420
Trinity0.00039454994411370.716523035
Trinity-swap0.0022918020088631.0043263089
Tripcandy0.00152914738139.465464175457
Triveum0.005688208191163073.16151894
Trivian0.00342335313148381.990639425
Tron0.065274960388453518914.81623
Tronpad0.0051475766413114.6822682532
Trovedao0.0005022205161618.7049102727
Troy0.003286761241370700.1629111
Trubadger4.907E-9550.12657971863
Truebit-protocol0.1776249637638579.226648737
Truechain0.018202834342316017.91330899
Truedeck0.0006144824612981.131232302
Truefreeze0.00039901959540.413026062838
True-pnl0.02246452796339.372548133276
Trueusd1.00010231653419994387.685844
Trufi0.044326810979349672.06130472
Trusted-node0.0025300494220
Trustercoin2.2035235E-5179.84274808889
Trustfi-network-token0.0137264437243706.3784402223
Trustkeys-network0.0794518860080
Trustpad0.08221007969520213.975393653
Trustrise6.686625E-682.636665465985
Trustswap0.224901105752557408.19389755
Trustverse0.0039998979310
Trust-wallet-token1.49884425540313684605.030442
Truth-technology1.480591E-60
Tsuki-inu5.97E-106.0783902802126
Tsukuyomi-no-mikoto2.6552169E-5123.23961282776
Ttx-games8.40993E-74.9097836274464
Tuf-token0.0011738202572490.9157494805
Tundra-token0.0691983132175.2023896478124
Tune0.002926701390
Tune-token8.999609E-5750.62826699543
Turbotrix-finance2.0941855E-50
Turtlecoin2.591176E-642925.41382367
Turtles-token0.11670320487547.160457282475
Turtle-token3.0E-118.0253107728656
Tusk-token0.012365461380
Tutti-frutti2.6912638E-50
Twinci0.097671785772.8410954120324
Twittelon-boss1.2357E-80
Twitterx2.41085E-766.715535714981
Twoge-inu2.64E-105215.0696206593
Two-monkey-juice-bar_0.0002388607630
Txbit-token0.0013060085010
Tycoon0.00384114674537.571703472219
Tycoon-zone0.0017082357251323.525638049
Typhoon-network0.00884412466219.849274702983
Tyv3.8357635246520
Uangmarket1.0E-120
Ubgtoken7.8674207E-50
Ubiq0.03524230532176.1926697277
Ubix-network5.0464823E-5423448.67690352
Ubu-finance0.0016834872980
Ubxs-token0.02436417640113363.539130776
Ucacoin9.4225122E-50
Ugas0.00083263349259502.727114775
Uland0.0027512518210
Ulti-arena2.17097E-7124.82054861636
Ultiledger0.00843069545221092.945250188
Ultimate-nft1.2962791E-52.5103233890099
Ultimogg1.45E-100
Ultra0.285619611211893588.86246156
Ultrachad9.0E-120
Ultra-nft1.57E-100
Ultrasafe1.054E-9570.3445652687
Uma2.1187742647354554188.1339214
Umami-finance12.300835954179123243.07707403
Umbrella-network0.02482595038477488.659418637
Umbria-network0.448786689378141.18399507673
Umetaworld0.0159204372970
Unbanked_0.0029461343163.335572694014
Uncl7.13827573534317.604977439632
Uncle-doge1.4E-100
Undead-finance0.0046300078648.1884249985044
Underminegold3.1831707E-557.414617174759
Undo-token4.6E-110
Unetwork0.0002319704430
Uni-ape1.613E-99.556494450868
Unibright0.17424348160740938.492861269
Unicly4.440880628716152206.56972914
Unicrypt465.58627803283116236.28810181
Unidef0.00021421679586160.34506892
Unidex5.44167980886679.325764735539
Unidexgas9.3205459910540.64496000917639
Unido-ep0.00795300761979574.299245873
Unifarm0.00162055311744679.284313887
Unifi-protocol0.81875564192644609.83536541
Unifi-protocol-dao5.9852471815575813936.5311619
Unifty0.615621939072138990.76278904
Unifund0.00320390046510.664898778015
Unilayer0.090664795832149845.89455501
Unilayerx1.458342505993163.4370464113
Unilend0.349989178082823484.37404174
Unimex-network0.044516196141266.55795073161
Union-protocol-governance-token0.00042666350412912.48717756
Unipilot1.54330071037434.804895458214
Uniqly0.0988366791222583.3349520917
Unique-one0.018626342382153.6747281604
Unique-photo0.0004354461624.0344645308079
Unique-utility-token0.006561975375634.53523816509
Unirealchain0.0014084385950
Uniris0.0890528115463781.9255435163
Unisocks33223.28891821316424.936661391
Unistake0.00458575291712288.375347335
Uniswap6.67541929422577977383.148401
Unitech0.9679059168230
United-emirate-decentralized-coin0.006341182967330.52848757696
United-farmers-x0.00300389450667.847793793789
Unitedtraders0.0463780249180
Unit-protocol-duck0.00614777879312171.546032703
Unitrade0.05090096696578653.466055174
Unitycom1.058E-913.054363158613
Unitymeta968.5193643887411449.021801556
Unityventures0.176746216868520.73739460165
Universal-basic-income0.0037377962331576873.2416235
Universal-floki-coin4.54E-100
Universal-liquidity-union28.59436435689717671.017346229
Universal-pickle1.7828388E-50
Universalprotocol0.0007012689160
Universe-xyz0.0026584016063691.1129478741
Uniworld0.00101821178459597.693443706
Unix0.04074025357131414.856839724
Unizen0.1428037411222828768.6141978
Unkai1.8728395E-52183.1903125979
Unlock-protocol13.4929285154116479.5529069559
Unmarshal0.217961987402421297.92792036
Unobtanium3.9767129541217.562267865231
Uno-reinsure0.069456651615167268.30560247
Unq0.00247495510612686.880211786
Unreal-finance0.0030033838864.0103836005604
Unslashed-finance0.0283017804653895.7831350482
Upbots_0.00253327980660.032168856947
Upfire0.0014526311830
Uplexa0.0002270960335.4929510608933
Upload-token2.87774E-70
Uponly-token0.015126694792315269.47027283
Upshib2.1E-110.92416249289524
Uptrend1.610146E-60
Uquidcoin6.966626919672123330.5120863
Uranium-finance3.926098E-60
Ureeqa0.0217425394682063.7416288554
Urubit0.0020614367350
Urus23.260425673396227808.53278988
Usd-coin1.000120425342283589736.63754
Usdd0.9916731684573696888.716966
Usdj1.1108363149091215294.3984346
Usdp-stablecoin0.9988231088651194457.4141628
Ushi0.0001239641472601.2941009488
Utrust0.11197454511622299146.347458
Utu-protocol0.00472973024558871.544351022
Uvtoken0.0297164387949573.0421391626
Uzumaki-inu1.0E-1213.837220570245
Vabble0.0012563275935362.022815959
Vacay0.0003095690540
Vai0.907230655862237396.14480056
Valas-finance0.0005225803173849.0945276914
Valentine-floki3.53E-104270.2768130781
Valimarket2.1796883E-50
Valkyrio-token0.0011614608780
Valortoken0.229354166292999492.85146011
Value-defi-protocol0.25137726225461665.533374275
Value-finance0.0003471537658859.5530276093
Value-network-token0.0031639922230.64496000917639
Vancat7.7E-110.039983431354366
Vangold-token0.000207285820
Varen11.066541458785217.41854077568
Vase-token1.4178E-815279.808234081
Vatican-finance1.319989E-50
Vault-hill-city0.00392552389399530.913559542
Vaulty-token0.0086589365315863.4018687846
Vdv-token6.333367E-60
Vechain0.02522601550428014086.35407
Vectorai0.0002293576480
Vectorspaceai0.80800012155235.038435045897
Vedao0.000821389910.7403750158175
Veed0.00245036413151778.11068642
Vega-protocol1.41739293545555959.61303541
Vegasino2.9554105E-594.768229203227
Vega-sport4.057108E-64.2552821176059
Veggie0.000272515242.6652591855081
Vektor-group1.17736E-736.67661983849
Velas0.02565467735856076.67091924
Velaspad0.01827888928920415.642052725
Veldorabsc6.6E-110
Velo0.0024303937641359658.9473469
Velox0.00015409896217.885997352049
Vempire-ddao0.0179250084421203347.5545154
Venus5.8512448156092463894.2386828
Venus-reward-token0.00041291176656169.326162691
Vera1.0699065E-50
Vera-defi0.002590620305129.31777592938
Veraone60.86574993953928947.917291162
Verasity0.01013265706168199842.653359
Veraswap0.0025137317319.8472830425361
Verge0.0032513929411003078.5574055
Veriblock0.000681288170.703201456818
Vericoin0.00090838413311.257607712126
Veridocglobal0.0003127728480
Veritaseum32.62747839580727949.492617062
Veritise0.181891093909164867.01703076
Verox37.789478212567211.37081960475
Versailles-heroes0.201333682463387981.96274035
Verso0.00489791443713009.781632653
Versus-farm0.0040172098120
Vertcoin0.18029908114293785.644328944
Veruscoin0.516416379611154.14453347881
Verve0.000800465707429.04402757672
Very-banking0.015460107109481.96141743847
Very-special-dragon8.6230902E-517801.192948503
Vesper0.40500042448168273.700712254
Vesper-v-dollar0.99148757909496.883489029025
Vestallytoken1.97E-100
Vethor0.001236294162925982.64228392
Vetme0.00256936036394105.405687378
Vetter-token0.0009341660521241.2804012888
Vexanium0.00204431800623542.734178485
Vfox0.2439436783139012.9714983233
Viacoin0.05609272021313363.612963816
Viagra-token8.6E-110
Vibe0.0027251523990.0054522860937772
Viberate0.093056906042594717.40296243
Viblo0.0001512558667509.7019348709
Vibranium1.1177842E-50
Vicdao-nelum0.001100601490
Vicewrld8.035972E-60
Vicmove0.0096411775411813.77178998
Vicstep0.0009615858570
Victoriavr0.012476186161917097.18317329
Victorum0.0013554241460
Victory-gem0.00140456107912947.568776537
Vicuna0.0587502151090
V-id_0.0482860468996673376.4711108
Videocoin0.02671640769863887.611208723
Vidy7.3515655E-5260472.75372657
Vidya0.12346617542450647.579988686
Vigorus9.4416587E-515.8588828181
Viking-elon3.5048E-80
Vikings-inu4.27E-1024.567092424211
Vipcoin0.0027932812091.2319894786064
Vip-token8.814E-90
Viral1.0576E-80.26193691108855
Vira-lata-finance1.45E-9129.61606141443
Viralup0.0005158201240
Virtual-reality-game-world0.00064532247493122.503444609
Virtual-reality-glasses0.000193468303578.92192000856
Virtue-poker-points0.0086549027631288.9267935694
Vision-metaverse1.73213101709468.579308844704
Visor-finance0.0010306423341.4843848890308
Vist0.003690848360
Vita-inu1.6905E-8259508.71457625
Vite0.025745931142346681.5717713
Vitteey8.9996E-879.728779549304
Viva-classic5.0E-120
Vizslaswap0.0162796797120
Vntchain0.0001069712825321.6643127571
Vodka-token7.083005E-62.0009889964162
Vodra0.00088918205479.96996994271
Voltbit8.2164407E-50
Vortex-defi0.001735587192475.43684841291
Vow0.80455830933455329.555744205
Voxel-x-network0.007938196441142281.94078325
Vox-finance0.40271983578635.431908358998
Voxies0.37339887549830636780.789255
Voyager0.4825801552425876101.6279777
Voyce2.89384E-70
Vrtrinity2.1818E-70
Vsystems0.001367661617292386.41318676
Vulcan-forged4.1724567018359447508.0375975
Wabi0.1465068994775366328.7688974
Waffle0.002676378350
Waggle-network0.00572820995412162.260789485
Wagie0.0278519162652925.576086091
Wagmi-game_3.360161E-6100036.4808768
Wagyuswap0.008956579862507.22299480387
Wait0.00271115925532.354092859061
Wakanda-inu5.411E-91307.7957926684
Walken0.0494458420651844908.9056905
Walk-to-earn2.0E-114068.1589773317
Walletnow0.01369671741513.998517367186
Wallet-swap4.2488E-873.160365056413
Wallet-vpn0.06299913370227692.701528153
Wallfair0.0003064512242274.8312013691
Wallphy2.9E-1176.606664224855
Wall-street-baby0.042514290719324.3512746113
Wall-street-games2.448E-964873.880919691
Walton0.2564550145071493368.2314435
Wanaka-farm0.0108875271364.5606101388574
Wanchain0.2184808765821129585.8250207
Wanda-exchange0.0073061222780
Warena0.00296118101415927.127720064
Warena_2.5093181E-50
Warp-finance10.4241593368867382.1529714217
Wasabix0.027299873955637.9483692598
Wasdaq-finance0.0047695598740
Wasder0.028667655109120930.79366513
Waste-digital-coin0.000215784518.77676459262
Watchmen3.307308E-60
Water-reminder3.95977E-70
Wattton0.072039414987139466.38251621
Wault6.291269E-66.7746926501054
Waultswap0.00074584508111603.860365619
Waves2.76572594122184426676.085855
Wavesenterprise0.02794323834158382.31466677
Wax0.07854111375717477644.754742
Waxe78.457570097031684.28053341319
Waykichain0.046778386323201613.94750611
Wazirx0.185678663235823412.30481544
Wb-mining0.0710165997741536.7979424289
Wdogecoin3.44E-1082.91541359253
Web3-betting0.0001568505790
Web3coin0.000892962390
Web3-inu4.091E-9769.60949231657
Web5-inu1.123E-998130.070642647
Webflixtoken7.043043E-60
Webfour1.23042E-73.1107563950871
Webooswap7.8271664E-50
Weld0.0085491516179.5408191283484
Weley-metaverse7.053066E-60
Wemix1.3304915795674649439.5649372
Wenmoon5.1149E-83.9756252767125
Wepower0.0005402217846.383506514112
Wesendit0.10650673424252050.465695438
Weta-vr2.50008E-70
Weway0.004997125816839011.80852616
Weyu0.0002941794891255.8573153391
Wgmi5.612E-90.72106483590203
Whackd0.001872778119162.56717960076
Whale0.910373937687380259.82724445
Whey0.0001661714617.2076950373862
Whirl-finance6.669496E-50
Whiteheart106.56004244484109.59822019971
Wholenetwork2.7493963E-5205085.70226243
Wicoin7.7793164E-50
Wicrypt0.070317627169204458.40811455
Widi-soul0.000222585811565.09060608159
Wifedoge2.0E-12733.41449108303
Wiken0.0055496148483109692.3771395
Wiki-cat1.3132E-898024.828571858
Wikitoken0.0635513991380
Wilder-world0.5461504428162632873.6213722
Wild-island-game0.0001584499021805.5354445265
Wild-ride1.4E-110
Williecoin6.8E-110
Will-liu1.0E-120
Windex0.0008223669079.3779320812968
Windswap0.000851408863196.49493853364
Wing7.7186933300642242280.1049187
Wingriders0.15950452489772693.877454087
Wings0.0022976231490
Wink9.6743687E-55643702.392519
Winnow1.0E-110
Winter0.00615262915745.626774640013
Winterdog5.26272E-60
Wintoken9.6681297E-5791278.81440505
Winwinwin-project0.0086280969080
Wirex token0.004468554241194833.496106
Wirtual0.0636682627328021.8930981991
Wise0.13013763759468608.697802642
Wise-token0.089757876240
Wish-finance0.0544989152590
Wisteria-swap0.4507741439680
Wixlar0.0001291141570
Wizard-token0.0113822588720
Wmt0.0004898530180
Wojak-finance0.0067910773329977.4195700939
Wolf-game-wool0.01646905136978.52950378726
Wolfi3.0E-100
Wolf-pups1.02397E-60
Wolfsafepoorpeople1.6E-11272.36304517137
Wolf-town-wool0.0001274831770
Wolfy0.0008279951081599.2999968863
Wolverine1.4866E-80
Wolves-of-wall-street0.8391823530031.6311422563883
Wom0.029335686713880615.06023766
Wombex0.10951235054614.422886968151
Wonderful-memories28128.9718896193.590103214165
Wonderhero0.0001055618021.7585894438304
Wonderland162.1943663491512854.612296567
Wonderman-nation0.0204447048571150.337759904
Woofwork-io0.0029580793513255254.8371521
Wool-token8.22261E-60
Woonkly-defi0.0002805962611.457070511724
Woonkly-power0.02522627294195141.206237008
Woopmoney9.41023E-70
Wootrade0.23868106489940728475.251365
Woozoo-music0.03851810139112942.296415885
Workquest0.0027069259455624.679584854
World-bet-token3.9062069E-50
World-cup-inu8.4675258E-545.86167729922
World-cup-pot0.000262239167201.47878238052
World-football2.97828E-70
World-of-defish0.000448973756979.31486569825
World-token0.0013200291961530.1784127539
Wormfi7.655515E-60
Worthpad4.9431743E-50
Wow100k0.4425845990920
Wownero0.037243749453933.68809105824
Wpt-investing-corp0.71729466110137686.919818881
Wrappedbitcoin22699.71635995392882563.103411
Wrapped-bitcoinbr1.8669E-80.40937581420777
Wsb-dapp0.00080455504487902.182818084
Wtf-token0.000582950848567.91716206404
Wyvern9.7E-110.0029533216341293
X21.43828525220
X220.001322611027168.92658979339
X2y20.194247274846713082.306492
X42protocol0.006131592898329.93373403557
X7dao0.02579941792123598.084423837
X7r0.07317114181721096.745947953
Xanalia0.0161291884890
Xaurum0.0195302588616395.478641163
Xaviera-techno-solutions4.4884078E-50
Xbanking0.0998427445952211.7548394432
X-blox5.0065409999251130.3484156034
Xcad-network1.3301710442451188319.6682516
Xceltokenplus4.551939E-6532.52705456509
Xcoin0.0009363906650
Xdag0.0133418919533073.4484459547
Xdai0.490486123584185.83117564856
Xdc-network0.0261482096761310080.1031235
Xdefi0.015855644641438.20568564297
Xdefi-wallet0.130050461643672379.66771386
Xdoge1.618733E-61496.1993114603
Xeebster6.7E-110
Xels0.468548696624305418.56350465
Xend-finance0.027485988713100147.98921456
Xenon-pay3.02E-100
Xeno-token0.0121406119725238354.8751705
Xenoverse-crypto5.0493974E-50
Xeus0.16462297680
Xfinance41.39741318302567.958429765775
Xfit0.0369485261694167.3442398066
Xfund1343.98935368654959.70218882
X-hash0.0520256669757.1104626020472
Xiasi-inu4.09E-1012.10044027079
Xiden16.578337545495295992.53294568
Xiglute-coin5.79177E-70
Xinfin0.0267739713045197.6627429477
Xio0.007800955151459.71813478314
Xi-token0.02707774523229491.308252948
Xmark0.0137505345610
Xmax1.0184692E-540673.018779577
Xmon18253.297685408118584.82239788
Xmooney3.5861008E-50
Xnft-protocol0.00169527023413575.776182333
Xodex0.000258105705802.18417558384
Xods6.4003092E-50
Xolo0.0002713787830
Xolo-inu1.415405E-60
Xovbank3.2469744E-50
Xpansion-game0.0007080450770
Xperps0.01880012337415707.585059498
Xpla0.49310839680824970.282619845
Xp-network0.00212615279370219.646608768
Xpool0.00272430662173.77503520228
Xpose-protocol1.73656E-70
Xproject3.1E-11597.25795814194
Xrpalike-gene0.002590213668735.10765309373
Xrpaynet0.001593756272290925.67236355
Xrun0.306585619972123758.9387618
Xsgd0.755474560753445203.66213061
Xsl-labs0.0009147313844578.8573501631
Xstable-protocol6.22E-100.058384896920864
Xsushi1.900305584741115992.22832811
Xtblock-token0.01569260854332.029454657894
Xtoken0.0036754782770.65018511668293
X-token_2.2E-110
Xuez0.00227096033322983.657671143
Xwin-finance0.36898129813649050.820075584
Xxt-token0.0001166491170
Xy-finance0.06700848234639495.548072694
Xyonetwork0.00668083475761392.48302668
Xysl11.0415319906330
Y5-crypto0.00169491428210906.074065195
Y5-trader0.0003393513780
Yamp-finance0.0001930122544.2473308670524
Yam-v30.22621239296634640.403167265
Yasha-dao2.36577E-74.0933037849032
Yayo-coin0.0014780076978.4571772672102
Yayswap0.0015975648025.6601545011025
Yearn-ecosystem-token-index0.18852041244555.392727748317
Yearnfinance7546.513487266418679776.994914
Yearn-finance-bit1.6963299634294.6766983969374
Yearnlab0.0008652171790
Yee0.000197146254377990.14845344
Yeld-finance0.555712861427182.30809011763
Yel-finance0.0042666713016032.9248023695
Yenten0.001158189770.63314672263988
Yesorno0.0010842683870
Yeticoin3.74E-10530.6466973985
Yfdai-finance71.6640180092999478.9340909339
Yfdfi-finance0.735121332967.3680831199782
Yffii-finance1.40012E-714.006468617739
Yfi-management1.0133106409926.1208726760266
Yfi-mobi3.7324855057369.781765106969
Yfione7.95743292851194.134855302
Yf-link9.775395779902317.11086585735
Yfs-finance0.607310968005172.68344209059
Yfvalue1.11757890410441.058667607776
Yield-app0.0827348962161338.03848728
Yield-guild-games0.31435633482320183219.546682
Yieldification0.028102383978185150.45136875
Yieldlock6.33391E-70
Yieldly0.000252992794241.1064009406
Yield-optimization-platform-protocol0.0129158797620
Yieldpanda-finance0.0006243509270
Yieldwatch0.031210495214243.35620161672
Yield-yak308.078038058071931.4950665793
Yieldzard0.0002213238260
Yieldzilla0.00123174376645.087225495316
Yinyang0.011730986213199.52731831613
Ympa3.513706E-60
Yobittoken739.69464345413253.74575994699
Yoco-finance0.00241920029139.923456207335
Yoda-coin-swap0.007654208892523.56644954856
Yodeswap0.04494305429119074.650243353
Yofune-nushi1.275152E-6458.52158516414
Yoink0.0003275799882.8042924808994
Yolocash0.00069533541627743.291927746
Yoloverse0.0001779359450
Yooshi9.0649E-862649.661018344
Yoshi-exchange0.1501367409116441.807639043
Youchain0.001521114091148457.49579959
Youclout9.0219903E-51266.6948698434
Youengine0.532238045373688672.74197197
Yourkiss9.0E-120
Yourwallet0.00157056694133906.410961035
Yoyow0.00167912594278041.304045816
Ysoy-chain1.023264915860
Ytizer5.34366E-50
Ytofu0.5365419544530
Yuanchaincoin0.00547301440147.085715527273
Yuang-coin1.6E-110
Yugi6.47616E-70
Yukon4.2521E-830.204301888002
Yummy5.67649E-70
Yuse0.0076494634880
Zabaku-inu9.0E-120
Zabu-token4.30068E-70
Zada3.63028E-70
Zagent0.0007695786680
Zaigar-finance0.00349630266317.026580756517
Zambesigold0.41020543730752081.807026155
Zam-io0.007482592028527072.22566139
Zamzam5.0341469E-50
Zano0.59292945941968623.366269663
Zap0.0029997085773071.2211870854
Zarp-stablecoin0.0571643208738.030831397032
Zatcoin_0.0006607139710
Zcash45.46282110109439889731.21824
Zcore0.004541920665101.55087310389
Zcore-finance0.003250796519135.01041696846
Zebec-protocol0.0134366525163586020.5979968
Zebi0.00024850201946.500276307953
Zed-run0.029840800639215471.24407529
Zedxion0.1179312091273555208.8344244
Zeepin0.00029158198412778.397515405
Zelaanft1.000082E-66.0027398106615
Zelaapayae1.803782E-60
Zelda-inu0.0003591995530
Zelwin0.0202827498681057748.4058426
Zenc-coin3.5252832E-50
Zenfuse0.00584609613765.945627482822
Zeno-inu2.0568E-80.61360936413718
Zenon1.78849712499342535.144864543
Zensports2.3174688E-51541.8996919626
Zenzo0.0034275623860
Zeppelin-dao1.522E-980.095218610523
Zero0.0617639370030
Zero-exchange0.0011667565061.675214902313
Zerogoki0.0345218440957873069.360075
Zeropay-finance0.00024250424210.880718435894
Zeroswap0.029507405821177026.17887714
Zeusshield9.9469916E-515413.617103501
Zfarm0.0001268867530
Zhegic0.04201683009529.398953796234
Zibu1.83691E-73.5576166761896
Zigcoin0.006852599017118160.57183849
Zigzag_0.66950787155176696.773702769
Zilliqa0.02952204243750690619.879618
Zilswap1.69895795135810.207361103313
Zimbocash0.0029418721831684.8636312703
Zinja0.0008404471077.7063520363796
Ziot0.01406755400352.724288062587
Zipmex0.17122050668842792.097477427
Zirve-coin7.5540561E-50
Zkchaos0.0065010448810.19128437045668
Zknftex0.0976059998430
Zkswap0.059665361782523201.02234076
Zodiacsv21.0005721E-50
Zodium0.0006524714962481.9544629282
Zogi0.690659784305316.73102325948
Zombie-inu0.003060143618295157.14457496
Zombie-skrat1.0E-124133.1227389604
Zomi3.0E-120
Zoobit0.0030281265720
Zookeeper0.00090234434876.05560961832
Zoopad0.1864838000420
Zooshi7.14518E-729.059094629722
Zoo-token1.5E-1115.447008039433
Zort0.000171299350.11199904350967
Zrcoin0.0231956511690
Zudgezury5.79844E-760157.196592435
Zufinance5.16E-100
Zug0.0021725282213.5726104629475
Zuna2.873E-914006.905254984
Z-versus-project9.567043E-60
Zynecoin0.2698209247340
Zyro0.006260621581302462.62022962