Saturday, 25/6/2022 | 10:11 UTC+2
Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
$boob4.4E-110.59234950433583
01coin0.000211871980
0chain0.16475463123820873.990846249
0x0.30916837086716940132.911326
0xbitcoin0.2944287490572017.827228154
0xcert0.0002112907223340.319718647
0xdao0.002202829354491.079566674
0xpad0.013123996655381.060964983
0xzx-token3.2027424E-50.33903651080293
12ships7.8840657E-52911.988020227
1box0.00413498147731.389594627556
1doge0.0001346850878.6687906839307
1eco4.07465027838852744.069645662
1inch0.75672600433738534080.161812
1irstcoin0.0257702469587545.8670421269
1millionnfts0.20270059586139738.307842381
1nft2.8E-1110.123090154417
1tronic0.0292107547431.5241641370609
1-up0.0194625537223824.9976992774
1world0.0503561683826456.9143443645
2022moon2.319E-9112319.67955054
2crazynft0.0025270669522119.0319840254
2gather0.0200078167410.017787629833529
2keynetwork0.0019964353360
2local8.045125E-613.93628651138
2share3.1194676909770
300fit0.001118325195278055.23430769
3omb-token0.005255465410
420x9.6E-110.49612485620024
4art-coin0.016930326761517.8467424557
4jnet8.25E-10140.14659237044
4mw1.233541E-60.14251534746141
4new0.0002142815682614.7007911137
4play0.000668881994150.19338859449
50cent0.0537827164545.807982603837
50-keeper0.0100506677991.2984969778476
5roi3.2068416E-515514.063207686
5table-finance0.0538431385540
88mph3.01636301880563926.886136172
8ball-finance2.7183092E-50.3306784678691
8bit-doge9.68908E-610.937463568482
8pay0.00870646088659615.083012874
99defi-network0.0040877145859729.8093020468
99starz0.0541695170381841.792913896
A4-finance0.0335316533782465.0590333529
Aag-ventures0.00841120619361710.993649822
Aalto-protocol7.443832198812176.772958139
Aang-inu8.111E-932.686591443852
Aarma0.098165670955265.61817581943
Aave74.296372599185126330067.33238
Aave_old0.7392670131864498.7639713756
Abbccoin0.0695388674511870522.065087
Able-finance1.1084446E-53.107263192245
Abura-farm8.9520936E-50
Abyss0.016789172058195722.43125472
Acala0.2780641362362675263.3358729
Aca-token0.0008764924650.26767168267564
Accel0.0027098055341792.5156072285
Accesslauncher0.0008794575130.869252877727
Acet0.0278407697011.2052726528165
Acet-token0.0026666676593434.5330787587
Ac-exchange-token0.0036930143840
Acoconut0.05844230346721444.019018232
Acryptos1.5372719710323.9977162278874
Actinium0.011785486217113.90190894064
Actioncoin8.6454427E-50.72286355937944
Active-world-rewards-token1.78599E-62378.704376687
Adaboy1.725124E-617.559605277591
Adacash7.434E-94178.2630280944
Adadex-tools0.000781832041.1675543052177
Adaflect8.61102E-756.885697442799
Adamant-coin4.3571E-7421.33687371956
Adapad0.0187166708861274.8435020361
Adappter-token0.0177328460381655274.6042607
Adax0.091633228272213584.8653582
Adbank0.00028228561874918.29937163
Addmefast0.0052008544672535.3664618946
Adex0.1591484349861839664.063569
Aditus0.00018040994736728.267120013
Admonkey2.63608E-71.7684761612805
Adshares2.011379038809280661.27766649
Advar-protocol4.5096428E-51.0156093708566
Adventure-gold0.45344263745840498424.324666
Adventure-inu1.5909E-876.920569281561
Aegis-launchpad0.0001999702510
Aelf0.1441322379534722902.1168582
Aeon0.05399733178823.8206366702
Aerdrop8.787E-90.00021430879317505
Aergro0.1222313224862782294.855085
Aerochain2.57166E-75.743047039505
Aerotyne2.11197E-70.17337581367861
Aeternity0.0904186985681186956.3527648
Aetherv20.00034056650774.642038192524
Afen-blockchain0.00078270654557247.78072122
Aga-token0.1138146228055.4635883732047
Agavecoin0.0053998955030.010715439658752
Agent-shiba-i-n-u-1.0E-120.0047147934498511
Ageofgods0.057921422019257485.40293063
Ageur1.05351784245786.877141503681
Aggle-io0.043039955986418.90296875547
Aggregatedfinance6.6054E-81.073687053807
Agorastoken0.3524708186991536.9403700749
Agrinoble5.91254E-60.21109416127742
Agrocash-x3.9079E-82.370255252516
A-hunters-dream7.3422E-81518706.8080047
Aichain0.00168078907343172.612467966
Aidi-inu1.6E-11899.31170391701
Aidoc5.3016216E-5996.22578344025
Aidoskuneen0.128547753662249689.55282499
Aid-ukraine-coin0.0027775300023.0562576994694
Ailinktoken0.0002142815687014.3332298831
Aimedis0.021883889448765.8322771859
Ainori2.0E-120.16373191798574
Ainu-swap-token0.07567093651917787.083560415
Ainu-token0141.70976070786
Aion0.0292702882641221344.9014922
Aioz-network0.060473140053399412.37138671
Airbloc0.00628700857341808.342192714
Aircoins7.2427664E-56555.7561314823
Airdrop-world0.0009201425659.173658118735
Airight0.000916959089140.53770591799
Airnfts0.00412382513711773.547320531
Airpay1.333873E-6392.25109861864
Airraid-lottery-token1.45E-1039.423602666102
Airswap0.07614889686439606.98079672
Aiwork0.0090863928131716629.0122956
Ajeverse1.1E-100.88702409495153
Akamaru-inu9.6217E-834.676234279689
Akash0.264776313752465682.20254865
Akil-coin1.0504E-844.484933434518
Akira1.4736596E-50.071150519334116
Akita-inu1.99286E-7883944.75490918
Akroma0.0004285631359.5191679752493
Akropolis0.0048268142143328952.5203005
Aladdin-dao0.0389796361525557.1309467937
Alano2.0E-110.60263632640824
Alaska-inu2.46E-1011.334577762235
Alaya0.06013746276736.203613048647
Alchemist3.4687912498377376.3935772632
Alchemix29.26534681044537833005.662894
Alchemydao0.00234745220712.10908974077
Alchemy-pay0.0122276951237802182.244253
Aldrin0.32426011935691670.176736523
Alephim0.261092254503295354.76729241
Alephium0.0738553641328612.7350044439
Algopad0.0066627789479.0136135321494
Algopainter0.0010211522997.5389547263119
Algorand0.35275675733254613556.537277
Algovest0.193436991648182.72760648639
Alias0.0329136487814.2379563850366
Alien-inu04.7062210981241
Alien-shiba-inu0.00032399453476.786626285827
Alien-wars-gold0.009158849736743.74816558314
Alien-worlds0.027978036916199027.4075499
Alinx0.0002863003071.6058157872606
A-list-royale4.23E-105.0651883266923
Alita0.09852868643165.190163178332
Alitas4.3149008302120.10543992624212
Alkemi-network-dao-token0.006230263282395.77776411913
All-art0.0046174124825880.1879510511
Allbridge1.2485695911390
All-coins-yield-capital1.26949E-678687.975184729
Allianceblock0.054894656464285076.03451972
Alliance-token1.4503E-80.9791768760168
Alligatork0.012356255301300.82932484689
Allium-finance3.31E-101.1159058860625
Alloy0.0004065157060
Allsports0.00135667396649796.344562629
Allspot2.9132924E-5211.33054387629
Alluva0.00217290668723663.649692862
Ally-direct0.00265257584617376.48248569
Almace-shards8.70626899691933.107279604854
Alnassr-fc-fan-token0.0041413367897285.8920454494
Aloha0.00278814440654.470223034923
Alpaca-city0.02329090455642158.110002026
Alpaca-finance0.2176535733142482208.2632229
Alphacat0.00021428156827844.466424536
Alpha-finance-lab0.13442008171910047036.54114
Alpha-impact0.0004128528370.42904620393645
Alpha-quark-token1.3304912672372920474.3499046
Alpha-shiba-inu1.5E-110.54584449621685
Alphawolf-finance4.61E-101.0207527818928
Alphr0.0078284240525.585255273203
Alphr-finance0.0108408886231157.049102485
Alpine-f1-team-fan-token2.6245970121522664394.8531616
Altbase0.000549075992351.1384795472
Altered-state-machine0.1385095557750
Altered-state-token0.15063121439293095.37547877
Alternatemoney0.00191184069725.433738956428
Altrucoin_0.365926384606104406.17906087
Altswitch0.001117624606859.78116116311
Altura0.017378140901141214.33085508
Alvarenet5.8E-111.5003758610185
Alyattes0.73353367718480758.353286366
Amasa0.00976847196757.401753016764
Amaten0.0375188805651.9984294963573
Amateras0.00819874713268.844985337139
Amazingteamdao75.060832951982170593.63549474
Ambercoin0.0007412565890
Ambrosus0.006220176629289353.43465245
Amepay0.00328665010259583.475466204
American-akita016.096733455378
American-shiba1.2E-112341.6915336353
Americanstaff-inu3.189E-90.12558495280058
Amgen0.626826178276373.44914526701
Amlttoken0.0005587334780
Amnext0.0001603708110.68514521178063
Amocoin0.001205228195638309.37560624
Amoveo3.0744059762720
Amp0.0095262293162865931.4539007
Ampleforth0.889260805498631083.39529839
Ampleforth-governance-token3.1733816376342350332.2119347
Ampleswap0.00029625265183.580429338269
Amun-defi-index0.9811587344846.7612281158796
Amun-polygon-ecosystem-index2.0648188261432778.6320162771
Anamnesis3.405211E-611.628609426471
Anatha0.005142144549173.28858999979
A-nation0.000430557891233.98169746214
Anchor0.8013186342830
Anchor-neural-world0.0130329819051380589.6684715
Anchor-protocol0.13579074977324337983.093105
Anchorswap0.0309629525853215.3911936799
Ancient-doges-nft1.1528146E-54.5026277446078
Ancient-warrior0.00071935558626.816244981201
Anduschain0.0763400654293270.5004855361
Angle0.06275995779832498.165580863
Angryb5.677839E-62366.8993911237
Angry-squid0.1473091627064.7578695172793
Animalgo0.014382763315756491.37811252
Animalhouse-finance2.3E-1149.615485943128
Animal-token1.55577E-72.7236504524617
Animaltycoon3.0201E-71.2035581824711
Aniverse0.7303977711895883894.2013196
Anji8.0052524E-51968.5132746829
Ankreth1138.43030682818650.381558597
Ankrnetwork0.03144064975216695678.59464
Annex-finance0.048085427556105411.19664824
Anonfloki0.0001164475532.3747557371727
Anonpay2.0054597E-50.47962307912576
Anonverse-gaming-token7.4818508E-51128.2129971281
Anonydoxx3.861811E-5439570.06053507
Anonymousbsc4.61599E-621.016620420297
Anpanswap-token0.0003092949263.734116412282
Anrkey-x0.00544044736421.551963785649
Antedao1.07436946631160596.62127457
Anti-lockdown0.00013474638337.623837421018
Antimatter0.184320140886346269.64773861
Antis-inu6.387653E-61727.1653553817
Any-blocknet0.129016963294120.0262113232
Anysniper0.0009477423132389.242368665
Anyswap3.63598964304654.999994371651
Apache0.0024220297386.0964422394506
Apeborg4.0E-121102.6363142067
Apeboys2.748E-91.1253354729622
Apebullinu1.11E-1058.275275657746
Apecoin4.615897262248148742556.08929
Apefarmer0.0009107022762.3721840316546
Apefund0.00202417875368.16605508036
Ape-fun-token2.3E-111925.5064289949
Apehaven3.1507747E-513.944215936728
Ape-in0.0036961506151.0818307879476
Apelab1.79259E-71.5070194336069
Apenft6.45899E-712938636.391839
Apeswap-finance0.08058944142580035.842050642
Ape-token1.0E-120.40418638392814
Apex-army8.523934E-531.542825414676
Apex-predator4.0782743E-542.424997314519
Apex-protocol0.0010031266060
Api31.8158716081978349755.6987326
Apidai-network1.583099E-60
Api-inu4.8893E-810878.442069606
Apix0.00565452191453678.761373936
Apmcoin0.0170799477982910777.3664947
Apocalypse_2.8361395E-559.490620823841
Apollo-coin4.3E-1148.184546131098
Apollocurrency0.000449797209475422.39189709
Apollo-inu5.3335221E-5314480.16919046
Apollo-space-token3.14547E-70.64442654107737
Appcoins0.0014131895530
Appleb2.42E-100.11529813072818
Appleswap0.0014815941881.6589643679681
April0.093754513856186.1091849339
Apron0.00362298870790862.05556719
Apwars0.00032598525116.592644002785
Apwine-finance0.14720111972917259.220000563
Apy-finance0.00523221443171747.427400792
Apyswap0.02442678382930558.128801383
Apy-vision0.56082033357855.312670900894
Aquagoat-finance1.088E-913408.174996255
Aqua-pig2.0E-121053.8369161479
Aquari7.471254E-6293.39581004682
Aquariuscoin0.038330244870
Aquila0.0273545789832596.0945016903
Arabian-city6.6337E-810.10444528941
Arabic0.00866921507440939.483553998
Ara-blocks0.00085951898824.066234547178
Aragon1.900703082519365120.81378
Arbidex0.00038886531832694.723605317
Arbismart-token0.4489556531389284.1413081116
Arcadetoken0.001153989427283.64883182442
Arcadium0.00418929189315.488310791554
Arcana0.00211729677518.015654389467
Arcaneleague4.3628016E-50.97639086170552
Arcane-token0.00144563664114.84101007233
Arcane-universe0.000141162743656.11987175938
Arcblock0.093808129172738079.41833069
Arc-block-protocol5.2358E-80.025502746387831
Archangel-token1.0E-120.43590408531805
Archer-dao-governance-token0.118258779496512.5534075574
Arcs0.002257368016269059.04429473
Ardana0.46851279132720150.770034112
Ardcoin0.00494243038649494.068224811
Ardor0.1038612446121550451.9092024
Arena-token0.047662989943595.94689173807
Arenaverse3.6583001E-526.437132726074
Arepacoin0.001275918550
Argoapp0.008396212267322.89884436805
Argon0.00232653764358819.645709465
Ari100.01007644101326996.865717941
Ariadne0.0532184776364.234741753139
Arigato7.0091784E-564.564595811054
Ariva0.0001893420493152011.0819258
Arize0.00355767180481328.076711245
Ark0.4564247217722964780.415434
Arkania-protocol0.0049238303180.85123452649129
Arkarus0.015266354794332.6033894494
Arker0.003705475894318997.05254168
Ark-of-the-universe0.0016528655942500.8224561403
Armada1.50204E-7219.32554771448
Armor0.0070378946831639781.741979
Around-network9.22689E-70.59577844502664
Arpa chain0.04046957711642063637.248338
Arqma0.0070712917371.165520949638
Arro-social0.0007152562021417.4302143256
Artbyte0.0006993112030
Artex0.0016121889961259.9479693665
Artic-foundation0.0721433602618805.2402353101
Articoin-solana0.00036459388683.86331694526
Artik0.0001633890011190.8316690972
Artkit9.86346E-736.238331073142
Artl0.3578094303860
Artm0.00021138070639003.490781445
Artocash0.0004289150460
Artonline0.00101323092528.123528619568
Art-rino0.007572871191198309.53614547
Artwork-nft3.4847E-84.8097322452276
Artx0.01940833252618.827241789221
Arweave10.5591728498448188227.6406518
Aryacoin0.0016972392637121.6303561269
Ascentpad0.00573976822844.305342665837
Asgard-dao0.0001916735665.079547015835
Asgard-dao-v20.0173026385990.023573967249255
Ash1.661221830039143.29564577736
Ashward0.010453359122274.93996539617
Asia-coin0.0644040950297622.7421779443
Asix5.905E-90.016501777074479
Asix-token6.857E-90
Askobar network0.00328189662756195.376673663
Aspire0.003628863470.0070721901747766
Aspo-world0.0060796739272478.2023773295
As-roma-fan-token3.30655169835312712841.406217
Assangedao7.1695391E-5104842.332173
Assara1.0903897E-541107.630661741
Assemble-protocol0.020617800385605619.29350076
Assy-index0.19272483583319.313079823349
Asta0.005312018496264439.20378464
Astra-guild-ventures0.001336840252190618.80214549
Astral-farm0.0016396353220
Astra-protocol0.0001645281230.68835984367826
Astrodonkey6.67838E-711.339935482065
Astro-dragon9.5282016E-531.38916600997
Astroelon1.0242E-89633.9830539577
Astrofarms5.8843205830593103.3874177205
Astrofarms-finance2.372088E-60
Astrokitty0.00013917659555.622347107032
Astronaut0.03626458367116.510992352585
Astrosanta3.180091E-60.82294576579219
Astroshit8.7242E-80.057434756570913
Astrospaces-io6.55158E-740.257263871553
Astroswap0.0021490379321398.6252606509
Astro-verse4.1505026E-5112.11864547263
Asuna-inu048.907195381685
Asva-labs0.025409688809128938.41543458
Atari-token0.00322624351532556.437641889
Atbcoin0.0015327351990
Atem3.103111E-514529.503109093
At-finance0.0003161632741.6761090714221
Ath-games2.364231E-611.39972763536
Atlantis0.072165725669243.4219998015
Atlantis-finance0.0010379500756.4594813350891
Atlantis-loans0.187729650601341.18174182261
Atlantis-loans-polygon0.03278409163518.03879973913
Atlantis-metaverse0.004181101818949.99637642929
Atlas-dex0.0915677176132600.2932395662
Atlasprotocol0.00014196489187661.267803295
Atmosphere-ccg0.0002802025121.2324898695497
Atomic-token5.15E-100.1253706440074
Atompad0.0145075251461330.2157507815
Atrollcity6.54789E-710.62414411286
Atromg80.0091437218272765.0960585914
Attack-wagon0.00220028792339192.222891698
Attn0.00018285643917176.1678424
Attrace0.003298741886275.33086463492
Auctus0.00297729924970.711829234487
Auditchain0.0643156818012123.4002401567
Audius0.3921754203588158252.4574849
Augmented-finance0.00596765017729.805638337199
Augur9.50898428661677988426.283459
Aunfin-protocol0.02998534734510.671506356152
Aureus-token2.7367395E-553.565625618931
Auric-network0.03127151310672.725260346366
Aurora0.000373980415225731.08388308
Auroratoken0.00166409490857.345604112952
Aurory2.257833070477498954.95511612
Australian-kelpie7.9E-111.5777413353547
Australian-safe-shepherd6.9E-1042182.833521642
Auto259.808262623724588443.90264
Autocrypto0.021432940272538.86853069021
Automata0.21373933007110406702.432019
Automatic-network1.1049803E-556.516014774572
Autonio0.0043512741896.79979055221
Autoshark0.00108986561510871.961800318
Autz-token3.7E-116.0199340002871
Auxilium0.0003803852917682.7949307327
Avakus1.4876E-82.6454277429528
Avalanche21.181114484397361922188.12696
Avalaunch0.647697749987393145.3421339
Avara3.8600889E-53.6865398601972
Avata-network0.02436763518555891.008253405
Avatarcoin0.0257175948310
Avaterra0.6841162510083.1932010183082
Avaware0.0119581333291421.1887619403
Avaxlauncher0.00034013541857703.965276253
Avaxtars-token0.0007876774112610.2303096881
Avengerscoin2.3437E-80
Aventus1.670289915924575979.48280724
Avme0.042637973921286.98090494071
Avocado1.1314921E-5114.18993995867
Avocado-dao0.0658625303578370.168531595
Avx-launchpad0.0007475741270.070936210540941
Axe0.01587549100227749.70507684
Axia-coin13.41146052417655510.00358275
Axie-infinity17.919974663656468081168.37257
Axienomics1.0426E-84.1848078043292
Axiom0.0012353497190
Axis-defi0.0144873213259086.8953524316
Axos3.0E-121.7487597523084
Axus-coin0.0055530415394.9768931039042
Azuki0.013131154633191.75364992855
B200.1768273575263487.8552495886
Baasid0.00085357465945878.538511688
Babb0.000104258672168469.29851084
Babelfish6.66E-1045.066567499195
Baboon-financial1.28E-103.0513285972263
Baby-ada3.37034E-74.6419284601716
Baby-aetherius7.5062E-830.225683571823
Baby-alpaca5.9339E-80.10865455813975
Baby-alucard6.128E-93.2339196890115
Babyape0.000226838064674.18996058232
Baby-billionaires-club1.9710293E-50.61956672106907
Babybitcoin6.0E-120.49569623861389
Baby-bitcoin8.48E-10616.31951423488
Babybnb1.81E-101.8977043635651
Babyboo2.17709E-70
Baby-boxer3.7E-107.2069904056837
Babybusd2.63704E-714.246391335105
Baby-cake3.251198E-68.9002441805598
Babycare1.4E-101.9697121180719
Baby-casper7.3395415E-50.106511470208
Baby-catecoin1.16E-10387.61367064312
Babycatgirl1.98125E-720.569357968941
Baby-chedda1.8574524E-50.47512259446908
Baby-clifford-inu1.5324E-814.391478388084
Baby-clifford-inu_8.66E-108.5301328947465
Baby-defido7.8E-113.0946189734477
Baby-doge-billionaire5.0E-129.3541502045045
Babydogecake2.9999E-81.9787130873852
Baby-doge-cash1.77E-1021.121203111367
Baby-doge-coin1.616E-93546985.8905748
Babydoge-coin7.391E-99296.0450900286
Babydogex5.67295E-74.963177341141
Babydot363.8393113346695.035448642268
Baby-doug1.26212E-71.240204986104
Babyegg1.9641E-88.4461238478218
Babyeth3.92263E-77.1394831358336
Babyethereum1.38067E-7141.97186036192
Babyeth-v21.14532E-71.3938643908105
Baby-everdoge8.1E-11132.63721225759
Babyfeg2.17119E-71.0175381499951
Babyfloki9.9789704E-573.045223374577
Baby-floki-coin1.59E-1016.649221524183
Baby-floki-doge4.3E-11118.99838635114
Baby-floki-inu3.01E-100.79058513802275
Baby-floki-up7.0E-120.21323724920917
Babyfrog6.55048E-70.042647449841835
Babyharmony6.6351E-82.9853214889284
Babykangaroo2.1039806E-51.1967003010895
Baby-kishu6.4E-117.7020437179181
Babykraken2.51E-101.1510525281432
Baby-lambo-inu0.000453095415154.76759547602
Baby-lion9.0E-1220.635150768446
Babylon-finance6.49229930426540.773319445519
Babylosercoin3.0E-112.6758595915837
Baby-lovely-inu1.74E-95683.8823823555
Baby-manchester-city4.6496255E-539.895082011088
Baby-moon-wolf1.0E-122.3025336738727
Babynft-art4.0E-120.004500484656676
Babyoda2.2E-1119.554391524464
Babyokx4.2E-11212.63847044104
Baby-pancake1.82207E-73.2069167810714
Baby-panda0121.82083315725
Baby-pig-token2.35698E-74496.2844186386
Babypumpkin-finance7.60979E-70.077794091922543
Baby-ripple4.0845352E-50.0060006462089014
Baby-saitama1.5E-111591.9508655774
Baby-santa-token-v21.6E-117.5449553725208
Baby-satoshi0.49864193938117.01483232534
Baby-shark4.8E-115.9901450780358
Baby-shark-finance7.465125E-615.403230200663
Baby-shark-tank1.94E-1014.00036484054
Baby-shiba-coin0.00053748579839.581333937879
Baby-shiba-dot2.1302192E-531.838785858051
Baby-shiba-inu0.000141604550.075651003990792
Babyshibby-inu1.278E-95.3594342997216
Baby-shibnobi0.033541235414103.04266808167
Baby-shitcoin0.0001083678419.894713888026
Baby-squid-game1.48653E-7349.56464457644
Baby-starlink-doge8.1E-100.51755573551774
Babyswap0.1128711526081105222.6004378
Baby-tether9.31237E-7282.17331578341
Baby-tiger-king6.4E-1165.347894450109
Baby-trump018.373335765276
Babyuni4.20056E-711.969789025206
Babyusdt4.89726E-71.1939142867782
Baby-vizsla-inu6.61E-1011.784197610316
Babywakandainu7.5E-110.018644865006229
Babyxape1.324073E-60.87502280253372
Babyxrp2.08E-101432.755007508
Baby-yooshi3.17E-1034.716524332806
Backed-protocol0.000677117627235.30848320069
Baddest-alpha-ape-bundle11.44639918228168.067687344293
Badger-dao3.4787476449363743123.4416051
Bae2.8978263E-5102.85236187333
Bafe-io8.04E-1030.204252692505
Bafi-finanace2.1010493846890
Baguette0.0001439295830
Baitcoin6.346047E-6856.4280857851
Bake-coin2.10468E-70.0019287791385754
Bakedcake-finance6.84985E-628.728736651495
Baked-token141565.380724260.00064292637952515
Bakerytoken0.268590243656331492.8039475
Bakerytools8.8632067E-543.629412732163
Baksdao0.197859601469.8331303572508
Balancer5.56127940026246027832.219968
Balicoin0.00449991291911384.083093459
Balisari0.7748453410230
Bali-token2.553E-996.631620533836
Balloonsville-air0.2337001384292286.4873029837
Ball-token0.10828352691749.150650170732
Balpha6.70591600326959744.127123906
Bambino-nft2.24613E-70.018859173799404
Bamboodefi0.03880094545294117.91045258
Bamboonium0.001061157607147.31543581094
Bami0.0277179943830.57049000743198
Banana1.06692738035493902.986759007
Banana-finance57.381211385260
Banana-index1.517366E-622000.303138691
Banana-task-force-ape6.34088E-6204071.85104564
Bananatok0.00151972773415.596536732107
Banano0.0050710176360
Banca0.00021428156843777.187646026
Bancor0.5491194499527951648.9593064
Bandprotocol1.56205777679112686454.000632
Bankera0.34129360683113.65275597801
Banketh0.00020000001724.002156218019
Bankless-bed-index50.8325383659534150.8207871283
Bankless-dao0.01100464018945.588409410576
Banksocial4.5419E-810.751872153592
Bao-finance0.00011195449471795.941982464
Barnbridge2.8373798692912099490.2866537
Barrel0.2689163078972.5530606530944
Bartertrade0.00115082451932318.324285204
Based-loans-ownership3.4944779E-52.4579075489246
Basenji1.965E-90.95303120324944
Basenjidao5.7217988E-511.109553529401
Base-protocol0.91449712046118686.406622698
Base-reward-token0.00056349901112.581426320928
Basictoken0.0022452247822166002.1352356
Basid-coin0.00211073804220985.657300168
Basis-cash0.00600479006132257.617033361
Basis-dollar-share0.0901337393560
Basis-gold-share1.1667514374436154.804863928
Basis-markets0.00358689418410517.297678008
Basis-share0.28365677847931418.00683012
Basix0.22962190613323.07993529829
Basketcoin0.053180972709281.71898114188
Basketdao0.5247113382551.6313185336485
Basket-legends0.00075802391238.90304660748
Bastille-de-la-bouje6.75939E-70
Bat0.43337847830540860528.748079
Bata0.0154497010230.10243960313767
Battle-for-life0.006167573444.428262593376
Battle-hero0.006413393293257848.52003466
Battle-in-verse8.75128E-76472412.3254117
Battle-of-guardians-share0.002460506034636.66384797098
Battle-pets0.036048157843115688.51219688
Battleroyaletoken7.1784714E-52.280888485762
Bbgc1.7112205E-52576.2454355752
Bcdiploma0.0474239073625323.2450453621
Bcorgi0.00050696495110.374474368811
Bcpay-fintech0.00175312120627.225789084958
B-cube-ai0.044398926214749.81310442999
Bdollar-share1.889647390344187.37082079932
Beach-token7.0E-12231.46849824457
Beach-token-bsc1.3E-11192.3204966865
Beagle-inu5.866385E-696.86135956012
Beam0.1361965739851156311.3442502
Beamswap0.00057140579229801.945368075
Bean_0.00119899626422.881964156093
Bear-billionaire1.3E-1123.339299120729
Bearhunt3.7E-102.093582600527
Bearn3.91000296030222.390554093343
Beast-nft-token0.00019851581412.652148222675
Beatbind0.004875549284138460.1928337
Bedrock0.029856630409143769.16727083
Beeco0.009075394893289533.6998509
Bee-inu1.3711009E-5273.205564333
Beekan2.7749463E-59.4895933617912
Beermoney0.007074868136928.31518444136
Bees1.0E-1112.103946329734
Beethoven-x0.0849502499199364.4951042599
Beetlecoin6.3461407E-50
Beeuda0.03311107723776.193205237525
Beglobaldao1.24520867803425.615258504248
Beglobal-finance0.0005510272894.9567480773457
Bela-aqua1.23E-100.43611839411122
Beldex0.0691135814774722.3422627819
Belecx-protocol0.00125402573611221.039535317
Belka_3.8415672E-5892.41996174609
Bella-protocol0.96028183689323863946.200055
Belon-dao1.4693387E-50.22459561524745
Belt0.429266233098303.5199908289
Beluga-fi155.858346965532.5515604915421
Beluxuria4.0302433E-5283.12120357562
Be-meta-famous0.000663780317203.73158268789
Bemil-coin3.59759E-57.0846200847808
Benchmark-protocol1.3734678526324770.7449752644
Benddao0.005713320816393068.31676762
Benzene0.385682125405637.26734153257
Bepis0.00018502126318.427127272363
Bernard1.211E-9500.32166529698
Berry-data0.1119670805493071.0137171146
Berserk-inu2.8E-1145.995596117608
Berylbit0.001143628838977.15037206853
Beta-finance0.1084497231074884217.5889743
Betapulsartoken0.0011335486980.45240586239253
Betprotocol0.001354774353151121.97037907
Betswamp7.8169076E-55.0390426539249
Betswap-gg0.02331540699472178.334662288
Bet-token1.99759E-72.2733876780009
Beverage-token8.0921878E-595.670874214033
Bevo-digital-art-token6.539842E-61.1291930312393
Bewhale-finance0.0007208543563.2587795090198
Beyondfi0.0178354832942046.5731095089
Bezant2.696555E-50
Bezoge-earth1.103E-980757.097651147
Bezos-coin0.0003184199439.8886363346831
Bficoin0.0365883481940.7610105245646
Bgogotoken0.0003376778681.703298618849
Bgov0.0006769458082.1846638376264
Bholdus-token0.001037294132114712.41258083
Biblepay3.4285051E-528.844034782223
Biboxtoken0.02380149704417527181.71483
Biconomy0.5665971745658675149.6173664
Bidao0.0019991206241827.3701464241
Biden-token3.659884E-54.5724924111828
Bidipass0.0002054352970
Bifi0.000392056884698.74203316362
Bifrost0.064463744973510658.67827444
Bigbom0.00028227466731155.312040548
Big-data-protocol0.072785319094729002.38782631
Big-defi-energy0.00055205781513.040261447115
Big-digital-shares0.00185980897440.706883719635
Big-eth1.7099E-73.1814140346836
Bigfoot8.00378E-60.0083580429338269
Bigh-bull0.01969689945999.016877401875
Big-league0.00027665537116.903391752889
Big-mouth-monster4.406825E-56.8413796045271
Bigshortbets1.794011905834775.08654040913
Bihu0.00021682976714012.378348559
Bikerush0.0898884819182323203.1498376
Billion-token0.001459686688891.51707880044
Bill-token3.5941185E-5162.1284595952
Bimp-finance1.24E-101.7350439895452
Binamars0.000817425332286.61036503731
Binamars-game0.0007426511531.0168952236156
Binamon0.013905819885331605.30818043
Binance80.000874363361.6122450510559
Binance-beacon-eth1173.91198231575752082.0457695
Binancecoin239.20253790836453495984.63895
Binance-crunch1.2759025E-50.47769429998718
Binancedog2.97E-106.1170158835954
Binance-multi-chain-capital7.1268E-84.5274875646161
Binanceusd0.999776524402643251155.12905
Binapet0.0024020606380.92109919306636
Binaryx130.443024515985701054.4948326
Bincentive0.0305246817916414.801166344
Binemon0.00126975000237998.54477321
Bingo-cash0.0098391564886.6587885127419
Bingo-family0.2678647599184.4261195054443
Bingo-game4.0294256E-58.1902391487708
Bingo-share0.2962828174371.815624095779
Binjit-coin0.0003857068222.258814680065
Binom-protocol1.266864E-542.975770912979
Binosaurs2.1246925E-50.22116667455665
Binstarter0.12343933823849682.019393822
Biobar0.001651501360
Biometric-financial0.003000644195209544.63990964
Biopassport-token0.010958266539224138.15341201
Bios0.1131898794933611.0971643534
Birake0.073892159193407.22356814502
Birb0.00819145050432401.17156416
Bird-bro3.39E-101696.1555159356
Birds-swap1.28707E-77.8908497647053
Bird-token2.0E-103.494090563926
Biscuit-farm-finance0.0003208797460
Bishu-finance2.3133E-862.578810533494
Bistroo0.0145124487146836.2471232393
Biswap0.3554837759212533294.1554425
Biswap-token8.7136E-82.0472919012012
Bit2me0.01294855987726.746380314626
Bitant6.5369269E-5406.19960073123
Bitblocks-finance0.00150073310715.900212292036
Bitboost0.0027520659560
Bitcapitalvendor0.00015428272916.849385937009
Bitcash0.001071407838121.92241552522
Bitceo0.0052613694121394.8484967888
Bitcherry0.0022981686620
Bitcoal0.0014999709733.0003231044507
Bitcoin21428.1096540836984950268.2838
Bitcoinadult0.0002086331950
Bitcoinatom0.4582128026590
Bitcoin-banana1.9E-114.0926550232639
Bitcoinbr8.710792E-655.996958877502
Bitcoincash115.67417632597259890362.19205
Bitcoin-city-coin0.000345014483248.80672253882
Bitcoindiamond0.173451028748199087.42070148
Bitcoingod1.7497121782841159.2296944556
Bitcoingold17.6103400507739458956.0514627
Bitcoinhd0.08690733255134327.85382259
Bitcoinincognito0.0008571262712.360688263957
Bitcoin-international0.180662706810.46505008118986
Bitcoinote0.0012856894052.5976368820748
Bitcoinpos0.049864044495351.45077626518
Bitcoinprivate0.9623385200111.803914019289
Bitcoinrhodium0.4307059508390.0004286175863501
Bitcoin-sb0.00349563424118.614218848805
Bitcoin-standard-hashrate-token6.5493755841885345824.9798498
Bitcoinsv64.1917298122531988285.2558538
Bitcoin-trade3.157678E-60.2250242328338
Bitcoinv0.0003606692830
Bitcoinvend0.0004686625830.2353110549062
Bitcoinx0.00037692668215572.270333147
Bitcoinz0.0002456645461849.4825277039
Bitcomine7.7705E-844.998631611758
Bitcore0.05349396486222.853032469014
Bitcrex-coin0.0013357317450
Bitcrystal1.2279757E-50
Bitdao0.46626517471119052986.044951
Bitforextoken0.00320970739354943.83300349
Bitgatti1.8E-104.7565836645202
Bitgert3.77201E-7456873.47893821
Bitgesell0.0792413236924956.2577388269
Bitgrit0.05434289954977.266463673746
Bitguild0.000904657817690.525447797
Bithashex0.0150571796780.0025717055181006
Bitkan0.00114085921314563.159019209
Bitmart0.1998401439862342356.2569335
Bitmic1.779602834151243189.78293695
Bitnorm0.00186087925511325.485711685
Bitonyx0.00899982583816.259608138191
Bitoshi1.9906E-74.6513580470713
Bit-rides6.26372E-62.6711447981338
Bitscreenertoken0.0003255838040
Bitshares0.0116688944414899228.340909
Bitsong0.04497608276323.982439809047
Bitspawn0.001507079080
Bitspawn-protocol0.00183983785216950.025774901
Bitstar0.0069075863790
Bit-store0.026724541551839281.31725156
Bitsubishi167.456966627382781.1357859078
Bittoken0.03514961143850.561659264996
Bittokens0.054971914960
Bittorrent8.7228E-72945895.7403884
Bittube0.0014999709732081.7311099557
Bituptoken0.0001016560860
Bitvalley4.2133247E-51068.1986056138
Bit-world-token0.00522558082451669.765382531
Bizzcoin0.0306654326551266.0122652869
Bking-finance2.9892E-818.556569783441
Blackberry-token2.2E-101.8895606294244
Blackcoin0.014785428163139.01075576662
Black-diamond7.4862E-80
Black-eye-galaxy5.0622251E-5627.22183116128
Black-friday-doge4.45069E-77.2500664731119
Blackholedao7.6812E-832.727524423348
Blackhole-protocol0.00411392897451594.525637114
Black-kishu-inu1.1215E-857.572342816131
Blackmooncrypto0.0048498270830.060649388468539
Blackpoker0.00256320181519.576251021368
Black-whale0.3969863974064.2049528308876
Blank-wallet0.0009098563260.093867251410671
Blazar4.75525E-714.762018291484
Blazercoin0.0001934754680
Bleufi8.0365086E-5855.24960173143
Blind-boxes0.01145525701939878.680316219
Blinky-bob2.3833E-80.60906559020349
Blin-metaverse0.00641386200318622.635183731
Blitz-labs0.0111329057552.0198603756748
Blitzpredict0.0004281345720.042647449841835
Blizzard0.0757100144263061.0020675327
Blizzard-money0.5307658879836.831323503857
Blocery0.008134148241114806.50571371
Block-ape-scissors0.13357965779993976.009908576
Blockaura25.827505458822699871.37921134
Blockbank0.010684118928696.5361718391
Blockburn2.3931209E-50
Blockcdn0.00017210937580.633897740905
Blockchain-brawlers0.0134348547251291868.2954341
Blockchain-cuties-universe0.1262888243649316.3127012167
Blockchain-euro-project0.01181224785564.831410258557
Blockchain-exchange-alliance0.00021428156832941.660055018
Blockchain-monster-hunt0.018295993421413967.13121569
Blockchain-property2.9106295E-51828.374397429
Blockchainspace0.0744697831752800.4681535225
Blockcloud0.00029763546582886.218435919
Block-collider0.040967947214501.159699652
Block-creatures0.03075970421519760.920051212
Block-duelers-nft-battles1.93133599778815.279788335795
Block-farm0.00014043210.0012858527590503
Blockify-games7.25293E-713867.230217573
Blocklogic0.0010722988944.6125681555066
Blockmason0.0013893366950
Blockmax0.04104704865927671.639241367
Blocknet0.219638606771517.21391299263
Blocknotex0.60264795429173524.539563511
Blocks0.00620487611869307.565723796
Blocksafu4.3864011E-5155.03762455542
Blocks-space0.011914075807382.16551250303
Blockster0.011665773852351.72894907872
Blockswap-network0.00465927738818146.777938719
Blocktanium0.0170185773911426.0014945087
Blocktyme0.0008851660996.2087400470743
Blockv0.001334647833225.63008379211
Blockwarrior0.00096780782619668.601823758
Blocmoney0.000857126274.73429555003
Blocto-token0.0810620662572992.6131313074
Bloggercoin4.626109E-6158.8471776629
Blokpad0.0025173070415955.355016064
Bloktopia0.003481825682688655.9779822
Bloody-shiba4.3236525E-50.080580106233818
Blossomcoin1.11E-100.5385579972489
Blowfish0.0001120727460
Bloxmove-token0.4774733450538136.557707236
Blubber-coin7.2E-115.7117579557014
Bluca0.0007765258021218.577799932
Blue baikal7.4257840721690
Bluebenx0.2648173736011.7562605600695
Blue-eyes-white-doge1.62719E-74.4076889492312
Blue-floki-inu4.3E-110.29274581147712
Blue-gold4.1E-114.1800930108793
Bluesparrow-token4.51E-10275.33579373716
Bluewizard3.285418E-6194.85877003286
Bluzelle0.09920121952611783881.606857
Bmail2.9531E-81236.1888393199
Bmultiplier0.0057854594168.7305116163651
Bnbback1.0831723E-50
Bnb-bank0.00180410156920.715945183473
Bnb-chain-all-best-ico1.514144E-634.970694561511
Bnb-diamond2.897E-91150.9483740697
Bnbeanstalk5.6257E-80.0070721901747766
Bnbeer8.1E-110.59042072519726
Bnbglobal-v26.55104E-72.2969616452502
Bnb-gold1.0E-12164.7629575897
Bnbitcoin0.0241970054799084.3761525678
Bnbrain2.836E-90.071364828127291
Bnbuniverse0.3665856570.72864989679517
Bnbx-finance1.0E-129.7514787070511
Bnftx-token4.5405791E-51.1844846998785
Bnktothefuture0.0047695537686760.4276725371
Bnpl-pay0.01132256308816735.84599562
Bnsd-finance0.001658384811163212.48619104
Bns-token0.037433214463189818.75763165
Boba-brewery0.002498038797920.2972930491
Boba-fett-war1.65204E-719.922359722346
Bobamask0.3862465472184366.158905437
Boba-network0.385876207093344389.6120635
Bobcoin1.3049365010622025694.7527639
Bobo-cash3.78617E-7710.20262449624
Bobsrepair0.0025186851155479.6139561407
Boda-token7.99E-101514.1726325055
Bogdanoff-forever6.8447E-80.0025717055181006
Bogecoin0.033218659971114.3176679994
Bogged-finance4.073787E-62.1199425820876
Boji2.268E-96260.5768436587
Bole-token0.00762254898717.982650835318
Bollycoin0.0318122485461918.2535765074
Bolt0.002852475569176145.15840903
Bomb0.204268699823118088.85961859
Bomber-coin0.05431469423688024.503848714
Bondappetite-usd0.5497879770511274.1557851188
Bonded-finance4.7929556E-511.796413211527
Bondly0.009056822709186851.55659411
Bone0.0663660855935475.1597621834
Bone-shibaswap0.540273970924243452.60566887
Bone-token0.09347558203249.340099143898
Bonfi0.0004972158553196.8852007717
Bonfida0.3612207748931259538.3948309
Bongweedcoin9.1E-112.9353875401186
Bontecoin0.008035558784152.8810351697
Bonus-cake1.7752E-80.41618767634594
Bonussquidgame6.28051E-70.21323724920917
Boocake3.44592E-712.98046929382
Boo-finance0.035607855712854.792052458
Bookshib0.00014681261912442.995699064
Boombaby-io1.1E-10528.00178902347
Boo-mirrorworld5.574655608020
Boom-shiba1.54837E-74.2658165281493
Boorio1.7743E-7125.10361525111
Boost20.14409029123434.379202292348
Boosted-finance0.6065853531691258.8937844128
Booster-bsc2.0E-123.6278192508672
Boost-love-potion0.000928492747123.15211938046
Boozedoge4.80391E-726.187891599611
Boozemoon4.0E-120.30303263354952
Bora0.33546751303436677886.404448
Bored-battle-apes2.47466E-725.741700692221
Bored-floki-yacht-club4.53326E-79.5618154250911
Boringdao109.352110933161442.8761688833
Boring-protocol0.0114879072111657.9515446115
Boruto-inu5.3E-1137.402885055255
Bosagora0.048455907508606341.65300586
Boson-protocol0.277202209303557906.15985031
Boss2.185E-91637.3103931969
Botocean0.055957162871813.6629560127
Botopiafinance0.00345425461430.744739468892
Botto0.08968052434927012.478756451
Bottos0.00059622824251.9061730019
Botxcoin0.0184223570613694.4997173933
Bounty0x0.00088389792519533.878958325
Boutspro0.0004059434490
Boxerdoge2.65E-101.2644218797328
Boxer-inu2.296E-92.8792386363068
Boxtoken0.000328643641109.9298853648
Bozkurt-token1.045488E-62.0691513981051
Brainiac0.00072962434628.565219042302
Braintrust1.8688351699421318415.0584663
Brandpad-finance0.012627108509951.36280929457
Brank0.002425309517170.08681662976
Brave1.5E-116.4365502942194
Bread0.057359763943128746.18816222
Breederdao0.07239403954151475.731701352
Breezecoin0.01242833092761.05338632323
Bremit0.0032106951325.7211875426011
Brewlabs0.0088321158587901.9713195271
Brickchain-finance5.923674E-624.291258780012
Bridge-mutual0.0169259567073000.5616301375
Bridge-network0.201648925763217692.63000862
Bright-union0.02192169675166637.81007526
Brise-paradise0.000678311714109863.93802059
Brixel-war0.0003176742991060.1440239311
Brn-metaverse0.432237886684186835.29334272
Brokoli0.026251773109187.06285906353
Broovs-projects0.00157583140984962.169637723
Brother-music-platform0.000859057907980154.27734446
Browniesswap1.9982121E-513.620823967827
Bruce-lee-token1.05547E-60.08829522278812
Bruce-non-fungible-token6.8018E-80.56727537553435
Brush0.0128995603590
Brz token0.1905457587754212.642016078
Bsc33dao4.4303269463329.6809711140965
Bscarmy5.337465E-60.10265391193085
Bscbond0.0094267636261.1092623134741
Bsccrop0.0002835947420.86987939149752
Bscex0.907770648698927.57989097197
Bscgold2.6631242E-50
Bsclaunch0.006050126397455.98267615062
Bsc-memepad0.0012161124684.4623376914909
Bsc-mithril0.00021453453922.549999835465
Bscpad0.195384392845228285.98051961
Bscshiba3.4E-1017.734695561615
Bscstarter0.5004482802361193.614040159
Bsc-station0.01949775657796412.398068651
Bsc-tools0.02709673323836416.433467254
Bscview0.0032044409060
Bscwin-bulls0.020158991788112.43796557446
Bsdium0.0006766594983435.1695758744
Bsocial0.0007074555940.19425708636
Bstable0.66692825840312.999328467619
Btc-game6.187536E-611722.129069019
Bt-finance0.19084811871867990.026123822
Btse4.527923580114871070.18051917
Btuprotocol0.06278449930119.629613910869
Bubblefong24.002870992151823385.46721501
Bubblegum9.7304E-819.940790278559
Buckhathcoin0.028713730056360.03877253408
Buffalo-swap7.5494956E-50.18387694454419
Buffaloswap-horn0.0011505660470.63928313004117
Buff-doge-coin2.926E-925763.027631774
Buffed-kishu1.1E-114.8176616705751
Buff-floki-coin00
Buff-shiba-inu5.0E-110.48026600550528
Bugg-inu2.0E-12146.73615914299
Build-finance0.00031171004920.943541121825
Buildup0.03096945677579.688367345417
Bukhi0.002086883696198.01210961564
Bulk-network0.002712694534138.52020293904
Bulldog-coin4.73E-109.9694307497101
Bulldoge-inu1.9483674E-51.1356222950346
Bulldogswap0.00026476849122.933826884041
Bulleon0.0034705277110.22823886473143
Bullish-af4.3104E-82.1602326352045
Bullishapes8.23379E-73.3260724700768
Bullperks0.03255177522167986.692979162
Bull-run-finance4.4916103E-53.5958872406841
Bullswap-exchange0.00023358966334144.978211641
Bully-inu3.0E-1212.076943421794
Bumoon3.37E-1088.011263637163
Bumper0.028304833517113.3755665446
Bundles-finance7.4884645730883230.430313241
Bunnypark0.014348927821062464.4429596
Bunnyrocket1.5009E-84.5392745482407
Bunnytoken3.358751E-50
Bunnyverse9.03801E-71534.5831876587
Bunny-zilla3.0E-1115.797986997692
Bunscake2.94244E-746.138540082656
Burency0.00590147548392043.732393261
Burgers-network4.412E-90.041147288289609
Burger-swap0.6733349841134402821.9826081
Burn1.6326664E-53096.3735195374
Burn11.5E-1190.379804419334
Burn1coin9.4E-110.02421689362878
Burndoge3.6E-110.36003877253408
Burningmoon0.0003878052692922.1959766635
Burnrocket2.7E-110.33132139424863
Burnt-cake1.067515E-6330.95664068264
Burn-to-earn1.22397E-73155.7724161978
Burnx-2-01.3E-11106.24894193636
Busdx0.00053413582312424.57950154
Busta1.6417103E-50.25631331663736
Busy-dao0.00457808190882847.005070179
Butterfly-protocol0.038449201622973.24695170964
Butter-token2.3718E-71.8259109178514
Buu-inu1.70383E-7254.4310425069
Bux-token0.20268371813981988.654205902
Buying-com0.01979267815154652.531024792
Buzzcoin9.189229E-60
Buzzshow0.0112505609647278.8757898696
Bxbtc0.0197007555330.2164518811068
Bxh0.0227416996371466.3125498873
Byakko0.0001812458490
Bytecoin0.00039733797437428.179064878
Byteex0.0055798145868720.1881474891
Bytenext0.0166885961187734.9501901837
Bytom0.0105443111911576055.0416865
Bzedge9.9297962E-50
Bzx-protocol0.04474758288947.919231845148
C200.0062105833156.421504596781
Caashcow0.0133068853472.9167426751124
Cabana-token0.0019352461510.0017144703454004
Cacti-club0.0002235196052.3876142647632
Cafeswap-token0.0059827650815.965576473955
Cage9.2540849E-5129.3805758365
Caietf-finance0.980874900373234.13085638219
Cairo-finance1.4720546491720.0010715439658752
Cakebaker5.371805E-624.153029608414
Cake-bank3.74373E-70.0060006462089014
Cake-monster0.0010106417965029.927243716
Cakepad5.699412E-616.894819401162
Cakepunks5.06204E-70.72414941213849
Cakeswap0.000202755835680.7469524183
Caketools0.002199731353106.3729535182
Cakeup4.43336E-72.8425918326738
Calcifer0.00024834729914.476987596561
Californium0.0030735836970
Callisto0.0022950528946268.9588891774
Calo-app0.09953016009405227.19494153
Calvex0.0020827257580
Camp9.985521E-65.9136368388723
Canadian-inuit-dog1.0E-12804.09623588848
Canary-dollar0.78246919325108015.15263939
Canaryx0.0023343390141041114.3229105
Cannumo0.0005946286710196.635360206
Canon-crypto0.00486900297914.775305436661
Capital-dao-starter-token0.0017206463673021.8000601587
Capitol7.9E-110.92281366341176
Cappasity0.000802410255163380.55529039
Captain1.0E-120.26745737388246
Captain-inu8.36E-10642.27723819062
Captain-shibarrow1.4E-1135.527897423766
Capybara0.0003742154220
Caramelswap0.00056611569110.781661075844
Carat0.86356714235710155.28855043
Carbon2.0004317E-50
Carbon_0.01573731680947973.719427195
Carbon-coin0.012688976579107940.80613302
Carboneco4.227E-911.825773516192
Cardano0.503286870638491992847.76494
Cardanoevo5.91212E-70
Cardano-planet4.7857E-88.0057192778471
Cardiocoin0.00543673162394530.30417189
Cardstack0.00167348552432994.265148626
Card-starter0.432573264534934.46327509996
Cardswap9.852214E-60.14315827384093
Cardwallet0.00559560689186.38028555727
Carecoin3.42E-104158.2155120368
Cargox0.091584822524101174.17164922
Carillonium-finance2.82E-100.47405105050321
Carma-coin3.27E-1010.986325973326
Carrot0.10871281556131222.99311483
Carrot-token2.2E-1161.489907555371
Carry0.0045233769543380767.9912311
Carsautofinance1.1870858E-50.032574936562607
Cartesi0.1721383890257408979.7541077
Carvertical0.00012819508945563.997924563
Cashaa0.0089955883881392692.5884764
Cashbackpro1.74075125442217918.836748901
Cashcow-finance0.0034727012219.3931544048624
Cashdog8.3E-110.54091539397382
Cashe gold59.3956363101412458.6349129687
Cashera0.0009514524595836.1770686671
Cashio-token2.7723778E-524.551429654927
Cash-tech0.000783606858119.99085037233
Casincoin0.0005104691614436.5184110155
Casper0.0303803038696444870.3894952
Casper-defi7.1577E-80
Casperpad0.00194292791722525.103154344
Caspian0.0016614906992809.5136990649
Castello-coin0.184506376341117236.55890586
Catbonk3.98E-10144.61214469383
Catboy_0.001737804237258.63642395538
Catbread2.32E-100.82401730975806
Catchy0.00114557082.0781523674184
Catcoin2.641E-975269.337174851
Catcoin-cash3.0E-121116629.1103036
Catena-x3.3784E-814.752588704584
Cate-shiba2.2E-110.67807302160585
Catgirl4.77E-1021885.576783823
Catnip-money9.8E-110
Catocoin0.0002092502970
Cats-claw2.7384E-852.549587630488
Catzcoin3.417245E-627.569111771625
Cavapoo1.4E-1127.182284399944
Cbdao0.325961031578404.2129582185
Cbd-cash1.62961879964510.067798485777
Cberry0.0087416284330
Cbet-token1.24118E-7116.99074157667
Ccfound0.008001028676329.87245249797
Ccuniverse8.513842E-60
Cdzexchange0.00012434826420.949327459241
Ceekvr0.1600760362178442511.3514354
Celcoin4.2856314E-50.04286175863501
Celebplus0.0460944692173676218.4765457
Celernetwork0.01877667972254376575.416378
Celestial0.004859750443570054.95822444
Celestial-unity1.4212477E-52.3370373895739
Cellframe0.26697578599228182.219225667
Celo1.00467947487420023593.433692
Celo-euro1.0474683985633599.76485482
Celsius1.048762663422793093.238809
Centaur0.00021925270168108.62032379
Centcex0.00087017304710135.752160844
Centercoin7.4998549E-53.9004200357859
Centrality0.0475248895081461838.2109034
Centurion-inu04.8688814721439
Cerberus_6176168.11022190.52634239603792
Cerealia1.2301077E-50.012001292417803
Cere-network0.006987677866695363.41260608
Ceres36.94902879022522.32839234175
Cerium0.008051069130
Certik0.8706865441812405327.4850836
Certrise4.2766E-857.442257378674
Cfl365-finance5.3446601E-528.072308818
Cfoforum-token1.02934743831108.6215545856
Cfx-quantum0.0052978870962330.4617528729
Chads-vc0.015609156926512.60563101299
Chaincade1.252E-9427.50682387507
Chaincorn0.0015965123129.5504570590529
Chain-estate-dao4.70332E-60.4586208173946
Chainfi3.3216683E-53.0121100880753
Chainflix0.00180508405300611.82328131
Chain-flowers8.8947699E-586.433093684222
Chainge-finance0.034201906525524151.00933345
Chain-guardians0.1226197631788333.4597864706
Chainium0.00622086155733481.742002095
Chainlink7.279106670734265656838.96342
Chainlist8.6080536E-526.627438934413
Chain-pet0.000140192421142584.99503317
Chain-wars0.0053600271280.65642783349517
Chain-wars-essence0.00474007295122.676227714645
Chainx0.753847510689713503.42781652
Champcoin0.001963278922113515.87108255
Change-our-world2.2E-112.0535068562033
Changer0.06812736596131668.68854029
Chargedefi0.662011231647562.8784455116
Chargedefi-charge3.03926986196617152.900336725
Charix-token02.7956582069685
Charizard-inu02.5982798084543
Charli30.1558719993245903.401546329
Charlie-finance6.219661E-6538.2879681695
Chatcoin0.00093509915439695.16662508
Checkdot0.02150166678441.545121372
Checkerchain0.000909538475108072.6761198
Checoin2.517916E-67.46930436853
Chedda0.000233889358197986.41206256
Cheecoin0.00029030090566.941708944951
Cheese0.000211871980
Cheesecakeswap-token0.00428182700274.697329861163
Cheeseswap0.01008950787332601.942256562
Cheesus0.00098008159821.129989771887
Chefcake1.06476E-70.79980041612928
Cheqd-network0.03858142271581203.681386555
Cherry0.00437029227667.541559257048
Cherrypick0.16541544988611.039688862826
Cherry-token0.2574864319983585.7999400982
Chestercoin2.0E-120.59620706261299
Chi0.0021745236268.7257968229153
Chia41.3299629241494725758.8093522
Chibi-inu2.7E-110.40697239823942
Chickenkebab-finance0.0005490427560
Chihiro-inu1.0E-121149.0058791684
Chihuahua7.81E-1052.59223508033
Chihua-token2.18E-104.8907409690478
Chika-inu1.08E-100.25909933094863
Chikincoin6.5564191E-5133.92799411888
Chiku-inu8.2045E-84505.5324859905
Chiliz0.10265282747822713171.638132
Chilliswap0.073210668953308.86376150302
Chimpyswap-token6.800896E-614.124235322995
Chipshop-finance0.0064494266882.04450588689
Chipz0.009914766784726.59874733569
Chirp5.2341E-819.776629742987
Chiva-token0.0003140058162.7930865014504
Chiwawa3.948133E-6139.78462481877
Choise1.297143931191456296.74718718
Chopper-inu00.012429910004153
Chord-protocol0.00407002373422278.335151355
Chow-chow0.0008354559978.0867280016673
Christmas-bnb6.123814E-669.234384414338
Christmas-elf1.0E-120.28288760699106
Chromia0.22644357391112627347.430809
Chronobank29.85517186684289369.06697875
Chronosphere0.0177853701098.8938149167645
Chubbies0.627221126432133.0358266129
Chubbyakita1.0E-125.2085609093264
Chubs-inu2.23E-100.02250242328338
Chumbi-valley0.001078998438317035.36285897
Chumhum-finance0.000161044254.167619018959
Church-dao5.12E-10101.0225933972
Cia-protocol3.480049E-67267.0868774659
Cigarette-token0.0002758253011200.2996172708
Cindicator0.00064284100226.801243365678
Circuits-of-value0.013398083422763057.1242484
Cirus0.108238898919389616.0757819
Citizen-finance5.28497959496345.367671353606
Citystates-medieval0.004137834985168.56672435977
Civic0.15157689350414832122.794458
Civilization0.039529857753210.6774717741
Civitas0.00225761530
Clash-of-gods0.0001119915840.043933302600885
Clash-token0.00427990145130.186893680258
Class-coin0.056496843077240292.82910718
Cleanocean2.8E-110.0025717055181006
Cleanocean_0.0003957053167.0754048066742
Clever-defi0.00079365130.95946046704469
Clifford-inu3.13468E-66161.6497616412
Climb-token-finance0.39449365891253.714998847774
Clintex-cti0.006351663259714480.0887073
Cloakcoin0.3273816512281365.1892313573
Clock-240.01893834211278.304575467886
Cloudbric0.00398372649935191.874951831
Cloudchat0.001950753149158276.04408616
Cloudname0.003552569971118696.16937685
Clover-finance0.1064841415393737561.8474634
Clubcoin0.0068284675290
Club-donkey0.0002656134971.1435517203821
Clucoin4.455E-9277.96086214476
Cmc-coin0.0646566969771036.119150981
Cnns2.7718238E-548023.287122277
Cnntoken1.7142525E-53.4289406908008
Cobak-token0.9963695618891462676.0622744
Cockapoo6.2533E-8412.99083207815
Cocktail0.0001487039883.0903327975842
Cocktailbar11.7899595066344212.9332617279
Cocoin2.71E-101.0841881846726
Cocosbcx0.7143477321112658624.7241342
Coffeeswap0.0599376705320.49998241447739
Cogecoin6.5154E-83005.649749505
Cogiverse0.0188611498966400.2052373673
Coin980.55203848655610368496.275174
Coinage-finance8.589708E-61.3514312497619
Coinbase-tokenized-stock62.8121846720148179.1863870716
Coinburp0.01336394787522410.665044803
Coindash0.03375254587991147.968571415
Coindefi0.00716886513154.271344474856
Coinextoken0.03171795763327124.575328117
Coin-fast-alert2.494E-91.3077122559541
Coinfi0.001007458304885.50571715188
Coinflect1.26423E-73.4002233125153
Coinfresh5.2E-119.502880506968
Coin-guardian5.6E-1138.692595372582
Coinloan13.4682484663950
Coinmooner0.003567817526589.67385905304
Coin-of-nature0.012213895525938328.72765582
Coin-of-the-champions1.72215E-71676.9335173494
Coinone0.0025836395520
Coin-on-file-token0.00193073289911.141699848378
Coin-oracle1.0905043E-50.99653588826398
Coinracer0.002289752867132.6965757933
Coin-sack6.04373E-70.44083318756108
Coinsale0.038171222751360.03577221098
Coinscan0.0012574470082151.3124603062
Coinspaid0.0135878672591356.2789146635
Coinswapspace0.08207465987228.08241931241
Coin-to-fish2.965E-92.6289259658783
Coinxpad1.0801048E-51111.5524172379
Cola-token0.06600733715147675.73325419
Cold-finance9.1E-110.91509854685746
Coldstack0.145887038066180861.22335295
Collateral-pay0.014518491791482.8325432092
Collateral-pay-governance53.838303799094545.65183261178
Collective0.103585701573108.40445977811
Collector-coin0.03955812494190.10625823541
Colorplatform0.0035668066410
Combine-finance3.045905537264154.32997692035
Cometh11.146713839978333.59778224973
Comet-nodes2.2898E-80
Community-doge-coin1.59E-100.46483577239668
Community-metaverse5.44E-10254.67406867836
Comodo-coin3.1208E-811.547815011444
Comos-finance0.0002737220960
Compendium-fi0.03428567033298925.23386698
Complete-humanity0.0001075062643.315357030418
Complifi0.2738982555451029.4567192188
Component0.0207568705456.8722400707443
Compound49.467328900121103114167.41321
Compoundcoin4.878597E-60
Conceal0.1324965919732647.7887829272
Concern-poverty-chain2.5183E-8696.33770281299
Concoin0.0010674390480
Concordium0.020510187088354388.5182017
Concretecodes0.050619793181237.35448924913
Conegame1.87748E-72.0520066946511
Confetti0.1346408722887841.5550990255
Conflux-network0.0571438945313039661.6331695
Connectcoin0.0002049488430
Connect-financial0.09574573502994.102776774371
Connectome0.18009101696512173.52812273
Connect-stela0.109394114701399.49902200382
Conqueror0.001453027277197.83101868541
Consensus-cell-network0.01029815265771201.246868387
Constellation0.079276844226469703.50667385
Constitutiondao0.02650246051680709585.028875
Content-coin2.87253E-749.11678938141
Contentos0.0065442938263451327.2004586
Contentvaluenetwork0.68227314102571925.67252456
Continuum-finance0.58589555166384386.149606192
Continuum-world0.0001166223690.092581398651621
Convergence0.000819606199124990.56693409
Convex-crv0.8180925610153996.9016401645
Convex-finance5.077597824144726009.2394639
Cook0.000422930711384352.04554195
Cool-cats35.179093592856.2691751267497
Coolmining-cooha1.16512979556699434.102118471
Cool-monke-banana0.00012609008237.993734398038
Cope0.06425343646919061.892558736
Copiosa0.01067548158273989.37324129
Coplay-token0.04021982524474207.895725486
Cops-finance96.9045946947761097.125577899
Copuppy0.00233916352339415.814684558
Copycat-finance0.00907013760627.363161021383
Coralfarm0.0011236599157.9217102309225
Coral-swap0.0867241064353120.275593549
Coredao1.06975287985846.942412365856
Corgicoin3.236619E-5415.18063932681
Corgi-inu1.818E-932.685091282299
Corginftgame0.030520755355105.58672776545
Corginftgame_5.3731915E-592.8269965286
Corgiswap0.0134898812523320.5703061208
Corionx0.0004315718755081.372135213
Corn10.96160097916132692.294415147
Corsac2.3E-107.4318003297243
Cortex0.1191765227372217746.5529431
Coshi-inu1.095E-9999.23853645471
Cosmicswap0.223525417241140.73444139012
Cosmic-universe-magic-token0.04059882868249.078428107432
Cosmik-finance0.2004601018849.7133317418659
Cosmos8.517672126498226366033.11819
Cosmostarter0.00787166133515.379441924621
Coti0.102270758597182183.1931264
Cotrader0.00021428156833.053273788974
Counos55.0059727767658.873411499497
Counterparty2.60104256168417.429091222547
County-metaverse0.0001085541192.1910931014217
Cousin-doge3.659E-84.9441038585484
Cova0.000190125611653.8696050279
Covenant8.267270267177371773.65833401
Cover-protocol10.104487239288198195.56865804
Covesting0.143057682585137289.74578839
Covicoin0.00013511236522.509924091141
Covid-token3.856317E-60.17337581367861
Cow-inu1.460329E-60.30238970716999
Coxswap6.113E-91.3501453970028
Cpchain0.0027935679993532.583798926
Cpos-cloud-payment0.0047313294960.2198808217976
Crabada0.0174754907018295.2320268704
Crafting-finance0.00383737974670334.985866553
Crave0.1255727153710
Crazy-bunny-equity-token6.756E-95.455444639064
Crazyminer0.0005068457744.2137394914078
Crazy-rich-coin6.2079E-810.928033981582
Crazytime1.98E-100.018216247419879
Cream-eth-29.3088467663232686.942481655
Cream-finance18.400730493684535165.91145557
Creampye2.599E-913.823774394963
Creator-platform0.00440427297246.21422906778
Creator-protocol2.653E-9116.76614596143
Cred0.00118154481829560.595305686
Credit2.3375691E-535886.569334818
Credits0.00939441469262830.934756151
Credmark0.1145491360012361.9246411077
Crimegold517.073225948554.3519686630057
Crir-msh0.00416388804610964.892307994
Croatcoin0.0004285631354.853022621449
Croc-boy1.3224279E-51727.4021665982
Cronaswap0.01069088250127.584113387147
Cross-chain-bch127.9438828120968.951925424933
Cross-chain-bridge-token0.02002867226312611.273320862
Crosschain-iotx0.0293153617223584.2639889775
Crosspad0.0033239006711.1326219719301
Crosswallet0.01193307627617443.945607929
Crossy-animals1.146936E-60.42818896876375
Crowdswap0.064445066444115.52015463791
Crown0.0186424963893.197965049586
Crowns0.780168298444135649.01202653
Crownsterling0.01985555203290110.05506138
Croxswap0.0108222955026942.1291685218
Crudeoil-finance0.1119375221570
Crude-token0.447128837855105.9366940247
Crusaders-of-crypto1.03E-10155.29779543033
Crush-coin0.0008994342310.038361273978334
Crust-storage-market0.010045431623289.64883510694
Cry-coin3.821082E-622.869534246089
Cryowar-token0.034671937683776.7085704552
Cryptaldash0.0004346512158878.4142582694
Cryptalk1.825619E-60.22052374817713
Cryptaur0.000214281568240.93794657981
Crypterium0.153312261654403764.53121316
Cryption-network0.0072799278357973.5444558014
Crypto-against-cancer3.13E-102.9808210042718
Cryptoart-ai0.027477796202144377.29547438
Cryptoball652.528008601420.61956672106907
Cryptobank0.002252472802223425.06361945
Crypto-bay0.001484850033189.31674464135
Crypto-birds0.00574882299714.077301697289
Cryptoblades1.72696338426995744.86765049
Cryptoblades-kingdoms0.0043946708920.62813907279607
Cryptoblast3.942292E-664.092044922103
Cryptobullion0.1239329140440
Cryptobuyer0.00107140783868.578813816016
Cryptocars0.004518131937232.54325684235
Cryptocart-v20.732009451124594.24613715543
Cryptocean0.1121702383114731.903191249
Crypto-champ4.1359E-840.166396943247
Crypto-chip-token0.00077885677620147.748708745
Cryptochrome0.0018564176340
Cryptocircuits0.0858141215180
Cryptocoinpay0.05969692088954806.651622021
Cryptocom4.260163246773149323.43719524
Cryptocomchain0.12856664500721629932.652393
Cryptodogs1.1E-100.048005169671211
Cryptodrop6.2931887E-5134149.07142667
Crypto-energy-token3.2399889E-50.30881897096525
Crypto-excellence0.759429564785778.26045363605
Crypto-fantasy-coin0.0018498959529.0451169247461
Crypto-fantasy-league3.94439E-73.4102958257945
Cryptofootball_0.00029903039318.401410217182
Cryptoforspeed4.1205101E-55.3673637250691
Cryptogamez0.01085720988315.664044001957
Cryptogerclub05.48351909097
Cryptogram6.8946896E-5113.25212467973
Cryptographic-ultra-money3.124E-90.16758947626289
Cryptoguards1.86634E-715.246141855266
Cryptoheadz6.0E-110
Cryptohorse8.551324E-6115.27412814334
Cryptoindex0.05059786711927235.234102091
Crypto-indian-coin8.44308E-60.95731737911294
Crypto-island2.23457E-71522.6967647541
Crypto-jackpot0.00020579294215.178420276623
Cryptojetski0.00149072461825.807493491726
Cryptojukebox2.9317253E-54.5793502925644
Crypto-klash1.3797988E-5255.03603623003
Crypto-kombat1.2792735518689.331405803121
Cryptolion0.0029313225390.049933948809786
Crypto-makers-foundation0.0005405129166.669965395205
Cryptomeda0.001244766412723.8088266598
Cryptomines-eternal0.1873250625624230.353078227
Cryptomines-reborn0.04405074881132389.630392722
Cryptomoonshots0.084912512327113.947128096
Cryptomotorcycle0.00014072571640.281909382768
Crypton0.52288755330375965.096029613
Cryptonaught6.25991E-70.0055720286225513
Cryptonex0.3585464371372.2699587373101
Cryptonite-token3.1749729E-50
Cryptonovae0.021748533469129.70032455592
Cryptopay0.0600098058390
Crypto-perx0.0150572407412948.74087699
Crypto-piece0.0002100011023.0039663539347
Cryptoplanes0.000999581765883.92497549342
Cryptoplants-club0.0295035710041624.4904411891
Cryptopolis0.01116924023452257.869643983
Crypto-price-index0.0538675828450.0053577198293762
Crypto-puffs6.7408274E-50.58720609329963
Cryptopunk-717134.00001649314853.158867529484
Crypto-realms-war0.0011187892060.95688876152659
Crypto-rocket-launch0.00015584374719.210640220211
Cryptorockets5.2080764E-5269.04025862885
Cryptoskates0.001405581342930.44970002138
Crypto-snack0.02341624452520.83660103403
Cryptosoul0.25854783387731598.616422804
Cryptosphere-token6.197594E-62.8537358899189
Cryptosword0.0027210662211.516877638093
Cryptotanks0.018923185761232456.93711801
Cryptotask0.07648382867498.766993349032
Cryptotem4.4386421E-5861.88653074727
Cryptotrains0.0041433746953.7081850483079
Cryptotycoon1.938478101209113.81297079147
Crypto-vault1.395281E-643.087425794223
Cryptowar-xblade0.060693293355119.12568577428
Cryptoxpress0.1570915523011225.9296630818
Cryptozerofi0.007030830102852.55874052432
Cryptozoo2.668202E-68825.8550267432
Cryptozoon0.000834356208351668.96361889
Crystal-pro0.0079883436313.8961338599224
Crystaltoken0.00181603300257304.795432556
Ctc0.6990335203320.67121514022425
Ctomorrow-platform0.0231739129091598757.2969898
Cubiex-power0.0192120468141542.1244997818
Cudl-finance0.0679620194218.6533604508221
Cudos0.012702412255465227.47207877
Cuex9.89E-100.0025717055181006
Cuex-capital1.343355E-6416.23996769148
Cult-dao1.0775193E-51699719.8489926
Cuminu2.4503289E-523803.711633259
Cumrocket-crypto0.00235977302514910.148957944
Cumstar3.58E-101.2273464585135
Cupid-farm0.000196431660
Curate0.097713590242568684.43999063
Curecoin0.019071059515128.77343902544
Cure-token-v20.0017368653123372.9752353159
Curio0.0102840602080
Curve-dao-token0.83936860354560827957.444183
Cutcoin0.0032294565620
Cvault-finance5971.001454321743990.996885404
Cvip0.0764662169591651.6592241351
Cvnx0.02042746183870373.466296221
Cwvchain0.0011983413499088.3275780964
Cxcoin8.129E-91648.0239040765
Cxn-network0.00036599329214.577284111767
Cxrbn-token0.3960744585244357.37319757
Cyberclassic0.0002042703396.4676250692298
Cyberdoge4.0E-120.90631188633728
Cyberdragon-gold0.0134341818397509.1034402017
Cyberfi-token0.44196098013762.410530701
Cyberkongz32.5607841011142017.9103799657
Cybermiles0.00290455051833296.45169106
Cybervein0.00157485533579858.185847438
Cycle-punk1.125E-8116.13993566777
Cycle-token0.26594313820140.225760478957
Cycling-app0.00074740254972.908494364531
Cyclos0.03137245498120446.13504474
Cylum-finance0.014417180272180.31213207852
Cyn-c1.07824E-797.45263752049
Cyop-protocol1.061E-85862.633060567
Cyrus-coin3.6505788544227779.921330825
Czfarm2.35018E-7301.05970679955
Dacc8.860786E-61331.561181385
Dacxi0.00220622670185.873962042828
Dad0.05641561239610426059.978131
Daddybezos00
Daddycake1.351742E-618.367978045447
Daddy-doge2.499E-9129.32999896131
Daddy-dogeback1.429E-90.58334853502248
Daddyeth1.86E-80
Daddy-feg1.0E-110.075008077611267
Daddy-shark4.0E-119.8065560668971
Daddyusdt2.54068E-71.8640578830366
Daddyyorkie6.6746E-80.04243314104866
Daex0.0043132631949022.2248880767
Dafin0.03995026643274.531026237659
Dafi-protocol0.00404624600531899.447247812
Dai0.99957024282728191574.14224
Daikicoin0.02964448776415566.385842304
Daikokuten-sama4.3E-1136.996769892188
Daily-cop2.742863E-61610.2341916495
Daily-funds0.03754992119769701.708526132
Dain-token0.008662774373503.88176296921
Daisy-protocol0.69617621853235.04809801698
Dali8.042E-9149.66018831707
Dama0.00452688389220.52889158816
Damn-token4.627668E-617.175135302635
Dancing-banana3.2889E-74.3839006731888
Dandy-dego64.54116602095521.874498519377
Dangermoon1.42E-10613.64129724657
Dao10.0359723973160.016930394660829
Daofi3.3593074E-50.018859173799404
Daohaus3.17078385136434139.714359063
Dao-invest0.0063061540695.996574341831
Daoland0.00462263030870.011468098391
Dao-maker1.327402426835783681.83860723
Daosquare0.66568921418766.033253970682
Daostack0.00725192299573890.317954144
Daovc0.012187088333376.31252505262
Daoventures0.0126228351592587.4702872353
Dappnode0.061986384628213.91082174612
Dappstore0.0047750461280695.75202188
Dappsy0.00384407189813.950216582937
Dapptoken0.00061430595160147.15722898
Dapscoin6.882842E-631075.169338561
Dar-dex-token1.595184E-5104.39624241936
Dareplay0.0047266332110.38747029806049
Dare-token5.560117E-651.815580013863
Darico0.01341241988325076.106014407
Dark-build1.04349881313917.462309085489
Dark-frontiers0.069209871384338158.58475917
Dark-magic0.1023713091630.46740747791478
Darktron0.1962886298070
Darmacash0.24977133160849093.464012361
Dart-insurance0.00117785179715.998794336897
Darwinia network0.00669365147450223.66567773
Darwiniatoken10.347017575203262948.66319707
Dash52.59601207308857477192.02221
Dashgreen0.0005731539390
Dashsports2.358E-959.960171389688
Data3.7285604E-5268060.60727317
Datacoin0.02793216451959159.4489138
Datp0.0002039932420
Datx8.499767E-64552.5265467755
Davincicoin7.4239557E-521091.643713833
Davincij15-token39.575681742187184.29720408761
Davtoken0.0008537356972.561204387235
Dawn protocol0.8809281043421928575.8143938
Dawn-of-gods0.0001251622117.5115232007855
Dawn-wars0.2416898671783.3252152349041
Daxhund3.440653E-60.049719640016611
Day-by-day0.00896545068191663.698396014
Day-of-defeat1.12036E-79394.8067256578
Dcd-ecosystem0.0017105818222192.4018852216
Dcommunity3.7965774E-5138.69186428237
Ddkoin0.0719446626761694.1993052715
Dead-knight-metaverse0.001578995713557.87407739535
Deapcoin0.0145630580982388656.0161636
Deathroad0.00326660304420341.860398325
Death-token6.0274E-80
Debase0.03754236914629.826211981344
Deblox0.021988175739456.38043327075
Decentraland0.970265614782169627635.35308
Decentralized-community-investment-protocol1.947E-9176.51908074811
Decentralized-data-crypto-system0.0894265733538.24553081741
Decentralized-nations0.809996428445618.42745552455
Decentralized-social8.053697398623338951.99041522
Decentra-lotto2.65061E-7199.34896786746
Decentraweb0.09742983792411877.710180674
Dechart0.0012143801011025.7922531643
Decimated0.044632006215383933.93422987
Decred25.325731984641699385.1899251
Decubate0.0034951000555684.8829901109
Deepbrain0.000925863959232706.66601129
Deepcloudai0.0008970671361411.227260616
Deeper-network0.029459099505907960.06904417
Deeponion0.0458562554620.7901565204364
Deepspace0.09380045796611849.201539153
Deepspace-token5.86293E-73530.7047926224
Deeznuts1.77474E-71.3132842845767
Defhold21.4227354763179.0110418266313
Defi-bank-tycoon1.362974199168696.73010221329
Defibay0.004027502741103.89711724006
Defichain1.0328372163721035284.1863495
Deficliq0.002043953207100.57897419533
Defi-coin0.0024290412024.5167721249573
Defi-degen-land4.82141E-7124.07364719111
Defido0.001636509794241.5913740902
Defidollar-dao0.02208253179462578.558292044
Defidrops-launchpad0.0003600529970
Defi-empire-gold0.00025610744661.480906586058
Defi-factory-token0.0001292202830.078222709508893
Defi-for-you0.002096097448086.30857742
Defigram1.2006559778853924794.9821496
Defil0.0088242825351610.2989129051
Defilancer-token0.0005053658322010.3883556341
Defi-land0.005548133945105673.94072883
Defi-launch0.1111844644484.5637057506627
Defily0.0005340348732053.7751708124
Defily-finance0.00048966566642.475145572122
Defina-finance0.037374187908166231.62003551
Definder-network0.1630941336880
Define0.1647920823582055686.023449
Definer0.01631934781542514.68254414
Definity0.0073688690473814.6480847286
Definix0.026232600764360.74706309553
Defipie0.002968072891539.99322323679
Defiplaza0.016105436653146.92796551288
Defi-pulse-index82.979430082613108687.7933617
Defire0.0240396988155143.6019853359
Defis0.0002078076780
Defi-shopping-stake0.00792980592923318.018043258
Defisocial-gaming4.21234766907822.291543430896
Defisportscoin3.9934805E-586.004690406665
Defi-warrior0.000310796313157.31701287963
Defi-wizard0.1823764285831.7931216724956
Defi-yield-protocol0.2963703677431437478.8865791
Deflect0.52928964665581.664508727284
Defrost-finance0.040919447672201.76551381931
Degen-arts0.06793231561317.665902439006
Degen-index1.0790860434112969.3494831907
Degenvc0.0758888599851554.1643677823
Dego-finance1.4312495246832177928.6956055
Dehero-community-token0.05817521171939391.759594069
Dehive0.09214907599451.34181923441
Dehorizon0.056154925057211857.58534762
Dehr-network0.00112821887122.06471656389
Dehub0.00079069079110261.078442931
Dei-token0.8512690688050.89538213788535
Dekbox0.0018889166777287.9851994323
Deku-inu7.5E-1134.631443741915
Delfino-finance0.386317870474733.29889744551
Delish-finance6.0355064E-50
Delos-defi3.3565E-83.3663625231937
Delot-io0.00125885681132937.760277909
Delphy0.0052683892765644.2731882745
Delta0.0008142699574.7377244907208
Deltafi0.162339321788392.39618567162
Deltaflip5.7035096E-56.2775331696835
Demole0.0059441456643602.0698350584
Demos0.00201523632989.012300010084
Demy-games0.000173394460.04543346415311
Denarius0.090662531244398.83316458342
Dendomains0.000517844172.6638582991659
Dent0.0009981039535652026.7546124
Dentacoin0.000214281568628.59362174639
Dentrocoin4.7361E-734.086242172078
Deonex-coin0.64068598845821013.598452005
Deor0.001365940185239.78560819891
Depay0.159410821568166.46456940751
Depo3.6368887E-51.0760444505319
Derace0.342203719906133071.76212564
Deri-protocol0.025643809968142266.19570171
Derived0.00077118866254874.003303688
Dero4.112564650096156232.62881672
Desirenft0.00021798842622.281256608823
Destiny0.0012278706110
Destorage0.00062636442523170.148619216
Detik-token1.70007E-70.47405105050321
Deuxpad0.001551987977979.47990865035
Devault0.00025713788152.851334411278
Devery0.00118155513811066.589116854
Devia85.26884E-71.0623286877687
Devikins0.0014997352633642.6612063386
Devil-finance0.0028606436890
Devil-token0.0001360313680.66842912591298
Devolution0.004612449925349442.77830982
Devour-token1.441E-93.65567939398
Dev-protocol0.25845094102937.09434415377
Dexbrowser0.00506602266710946.385672159
Dexe2.935076731251198658.5697609
Dexfin0.017735508168955.7598018878
Dexfolio0.0011640464640.55848871501418
Dexigas1.498841E-6911.99556984108
Dexioprotocol6.480882E-635141.581178557
Dexira0.00492140978211074.765425932
Dexit-network0.001876363493862.81148749861
Dexkit0.22694298111109.68324034699
Dexlab0.057360245459132334.91941799
Dexmex0.00309867782156.429005404543
Dexscrow0.0005344636942.4358337432276
Dexshare362.90111520258160716.06413735
Dextera1.84246E-75.1144793491225
Dextf-protocol0.006215446667131.29885384421
Dextools0.148866308481287633.64301971
Dextro0.00417849056871.178165168436
Dextrust0.0189944228650
Dfbtc0.1078042815133205.9706077496
Dfi-money1498.6727150181589314159.83586
Dforce0.037329902535625519.06057582
Dfund0.0003945791831067.9560080599
Dfuture0.00046116273782.898284449593
Dfyn-network0.022938592531148289.28497036
Dhealth0.006494211843352.82342408546
Dhedge-dao0.13647926515350466.105617692
Dia0.4157981583692680163.566221
Diamond0.42531804284399.569794088266
Diamond-boyz-coin0.00198894859826.0595206325
Diamond-cash0.0012056132941910.4460928633
Diamondhold1.6E-111.3308576056171
Diamondplatformtoken0.2044159820710
Diamondq0.000142564708457.68343073326
Diamond-token_9.77745978055434.571437279826
Diamond-whitex0.0009424594551.0702581131162
Dibs-money0.4422221135224221.6009808678
Dibs-share21.44322613028750845.246804506
Dice-finance0.02133821012367.238955241085
Dice-inu1.60935E-70.013715762763203
Dick4.5E-1021.661689887754
Dify-finance159.4641724508728112.928263732
Digg2921.60739076921652.8559244362
Digible0.005171720921492.4162181312
Digibyte0.0110805270563455399.2194738
Digichain8.1889133E-538538.219319271
Digicol0.00034131134949.944664249445
Digidinar0.0084791824588.9328191171224
Digidinartoken0.0004292723480
Digifit8.5686933E-51435.7240415286
Digimetaverse0.026343904451577.9110679189
Digimoney0.0005603217860
Digital-bank-of-africa0.04184622258927948.530702634
Digitalbits0.072003408235506335.32540735
Digital-financial-exchange0.299619766657258555.7210502
Digital-fitness0.053064169872118971.39480156
Digitalinsurance0.0008472392630
Digitalnote7.0483365E-51833.6196051419
Digital-rand0.052665374387157712.4629656
Digital-standard-unit0.99977333041592.437168833814
Digitex2.7552292E-524119.36105408
Digixdao177.0846148439185.97652779093
Digixgold42.4327250080441261.0853061318
Diligence0.0002097503870
Dimitra0.038331664514293387.51865392
Dimsum2.959E-92.7617974176469
Dina2.0456799E-55.8161263379776
Dinastycoin0.0002052309250
Dinero0.0001499970972.0989403203564
Dinger-token1.484445E-6414.9268977157
Dingo-token6.05E-101176.2978896704
Dink-doink1.3E-110.975747935326
Dinkydoge01.671179969179
Dinopark7.1106639E-52.4285472442597
Dinosaureggs0.0072544785881.0483986162123
Dinoswap0.001140850733133.79705144625
Dinox0.0227456847115212.86583172
Dios-finance0.0520006194054.8388782410994
Dipper-network0.0011991005561049.464159532
Direwolf2.0E-1293.741666457871
Dirty-finance1.1548E-80.00021430879317505
Diruna0.0100320390620
Disbalancer0.13365738036851415.140604875
Disciplesdao5.7510224E-511.671685493899
Disco-burn-token0.00059952662515.333365534088
District0x0.0452937039524499948.5921616
Ditto0.151822318011569.26116081191
Diversifi-blue2.645628E-6352.3324426403
Divewallet-token5.14E-10403.58974824794
Divi0.02585898458124318.007089106
Divine-dao0.01578196531326.766525341184
Dkargo0.0494310958792152015.6903941
Dmarket0.00278566037935.393311501652
Dmm0.019457226595907384.30232564
Dmscript0.004420031642102.45267597406
Dna6.5701677E-522073.353076859
Dnaxcat0.09603010454262.673963637663
Dnaxcat-token0.08753014727116630.200975863
Dnft-protocol0.0078917932871.3370725606191
Dobermann3.53E-10334.8454880436
Dock0.017450736213530591.53591302
Doctors-token2.27E-107.1107657575481
Docuchain0.008113497572191935.18190628
Dodbase0.0004226792235178.0261924748
Dodo0.1333842556835421828.8947027
Dodreamchain0.00322156931723063.937609936
Dog-club-token2.56089E-70.083151811751919
Dogdeficoin0.152841059857544.25796822097
Doge-1-mission-to-the-moon8.558E-933.215076927821
Doge-army-token1.0518E-811.939142867782
Doge-back3.593E-90.029788922251332
Dogebnb-org1.18E-103.4055810323447
Dogebonk4.416E-953214.354219125
Dogebtc8.877021E-677.835453519625
Dogebull6.1749E-72.6439275814006
Dogecash0.0134997387580.72993574955422
Dogecoin0.068289258579273539017.12164
Dogecoin-2-00.004130452939868.73305376283
Dogecola8.98E-105039.7468726193
Dogecolony1.15912E-7549.0456266605
Dogedao6.31001E-72.0828671608683
Doge-dash0.000108871049516.9854544996
Dogedealer9.8902946E-523.446667826109
Dogedi2.28E-10253.26241665772
Dogefather1.153E-918.083161659317
Dogefather-token2.4E-108738.5419811542
Dogefood00
Doge-gamer3.0388859E-53.0847607689617
Doge-gay-son5.431233E-6235.99791458833
Dogegf1.39E-1011085.11868373
Doge-killer405.04889163998174226.33005634
Dogeking3.4267E-8478417.48522406
Doge-king8.05E-1050.980847264446
Dogekongzilla2.33E-1018.324259051639
Dogelana5.0993E-80.39004200357859
Dogelon-mars4.08455E-719939754.249846
Dogeman3.85E-90.43654701169757
Dogemania1.377E-93.0219682925614
Dogemongo8.757362E-613575.986925045
Dogemoon2.083E-82.2905323814549
Dogemusk1.2617E-81.2277750760999
Dogen-finance1.35369E-722.49835141631
Dogepepsi8.2E-111.1396941621049
Dogequeen1.0E-12102.59026221928
Doge-raca4.3241E-80.0081437341406518
Doge-reloaded3.8502E-8326.0093221922
Doge-rise-up4.86E-1060.356428348268
Doge-run3.83587E-76.0726539634082
Dogestribute0.045493526139178.39706870271
Dogetown0.009748320844688.7854609415
Dogetwincoin00.91831317875508
Doge-unchained2.2637E-80.43954733480202
Doge-universe2.8849226E-51.0769016857046
Dogeville1.664216E-62698.8553537089
Dogewarrior1.36E-103.9231367678624
Dogewhale1.30742E-61.3334293111352
Dogewhisky1.89E-100.08743798761542
Dogeyield1.9793339E-5116.74342922935
Dogey-inu3.553E-98120.6708712567
Dogezero9.339E-94.060937321874
Dogezilla-token2.654E-97.369007853324
Dogger-token1.5456996E-549.675492405217
Dogggo3.075E-973.525703688875
Doggy0.000300598526189942.20271115
Doggy-inu1.1E-110.99760743222985
Dogira0.0015198005821488.8280460071
Dogkage1.527821E-664.309996964762
Dogpi0.000668198326189.8083690129
Dogs-of-elon0.020758356267177600.90017769
Dogus4.9551688E-5519.19348331519
Dogyrace0.0012755965625810.0013926687
Dojo1.5135E-8130.4827659598
Doken1.357139E-61130.5950393643
Dokidoki-finance1.43936243504232959.441684206
Dola0.98647900390541102.108995685
Domain-coin0.002328253579749708.70754465
Domi0.02685123045315782.018635204
Domraider0.0003608424340
Dona26.0895742745311452.6182180034
Doneswap0.0001461230455.3107862036709
Doni-coin1.1E-110.13930071556378
Donkey0.00208439269213.32340134403
Don-key_0.01802060015983.385622645273
Don-t-kyc0.0004181293921333.2837954646
Donutcat6.8509E-834.662304208132
Doogee2.47E-103.7152572384826
Doont-buy0.002451361067129.89384539616
Door0.0830132695863.659322643464
Dopewarz0.00189586142129.68853757229
Dopex157.2982545315939523.639439051
Dopex_17.283810534053164.45070967805
Dopple-exchange-token7.7774E-818.390909086317
Dopple-finance0.02686527246831939.034153779
Doraemoninu0459.68657502306
Dora-factory2.696707172311184579.6530326
Dose0.01863964308522046.61935479
Doshi015.76476913475
Dosnetwork0.00206633968534.713738318494
Dota-finance0.1299338927420
Dot-arcade0.029204429744129.08440108433
Dot-dot-finance0.0032459031621919.9320429756
Dotmoovs0.011772702686701497.40174609
Doubledice0.00140169374115890.120705275
Doubloon0.02967670082840052.065988103
Doveswap-finance0.00011825219571.504986078028
Dowcoin1.2350632E-50.014572997935903
Doxxed0.00012418461185.7979841631
Doxxed-santa4.8965368E-50.075651003990792
Dpad-finance0.0048432345066.4731970978523
Dprating0.00017437811710985.013760585
Drachen-lord1.4903058E-50.043933302600885
Dracula0.0103136865799.6863288339258
Draftcoin0.0022499628130.9783196408441
Dragon0.00111485997991.041161355072
Dragonball-coin0.00997465381480.788628689578
Dragonbit2.6671559E-50
Dragonchain0.01909961013823859.092454356
Dragoncoin0.0003029136420
Dragon-knight0.0426473554721.0171095324088
Dragonmusk01.0824737143272
Dragonsea0.00216770916731345.908208685
Dragon-slayer4.35917E-7465.12166032678
Dragon-s-quick84.36973428200312.83602516722
Dragon-verse0.000239231988108240.7540058
Dragon-war0.00991221792101918.3462893
Drakeball-super0.0240725787962.0736518827618
Drakeball-token0.6892832111232031.009915781
Draken0.000351043385222.30336839565
Dreamr-platform-token0.0003460606750
Dreamverse0.0256098936773974000.8749123
Dreamy-undersea-world2.4725633E-50.020573644144805
D-reit9.5853862E-518.852744535609
Drep0.6375318219293207825.3299129
Driftdelivery-cc0.000239482641842.21984141518
Drip-network9.2373289905981798.2863001024
Dripto0.002584879973149.86742492007
Dr-skull5.45606E-630.154318743695
Dscvr-finance0.761067985516102.53368469788
Dslaprotocol0.000709822089555666.35328865
Dtravel0.058750455775153783.5027849
Dubstep0.0001934754680
Ducato-protocol-token0.0199732457580
Duck dao0.0272521409154800.512895254
Duckdaodime1.989909955012224497.42388752
Duckie-land3.4187644E-50.040290053116909
Duckie-land-multi-metaverse0.037650730654454322.70688872
Duel-network0.135969996052306992.41862118
Dukecoin0.00320332501913.116126759899
Duke-token4.66609E-718.503635511527
Dumpbuster8.11039E-746567.25817983
Dungeon4.792484E-624852.491504814
Dungeonswap0.02307393223429606.360305542
Durham-inu3.146849E-51.5809559672523
Dusk network0.14624142276212610010.361854
Dust0.062403505452136818.74949543
Dust-protocol1.314358523366527199.90659742
Duxdoge1.0E-121.044326749142
Dvision-network0.0929886086122894594.025284
Dvp0.000517706919183.49890383303
Dxchaintoken0.0003633120415261.4926095351
Dxdao360.5947547282442302.321174968
Dydx1.54994977290631494724.851447
Dynamix4.59E-1097.265760252841
Eaglecoin0.000399700185180.81854375679
Eagle-vision1.8E-111.5676688220755
Eagonswap-token0.00032972280518.885962398551
Early-bird2.98E-101509.5109876364
Earnable2.40722129243932910.158162583
Earnablefi0.1582371336045027.9588174507
Earnbase0.14185634852351.112432863456
Earnbusd1.358623E-60.9697472891171
Earn-defi-coin1.9529135771423.48181446819
Earnx3.6125E-828919.165444464
Earthbyt7.73E-1017.902927964257
Earthfund0.00534864324284227.24906564
Earthling0.001937761368647.33856895903
Easy-finance-token0.418829658720.27645834319581
Easyfi-v20.467117821401171528.26314468
Ebisu-network0.5137146630761746.8191861862
Ecash4.3002731E-569158334.516105
Ecchi-coin2.0032E-70.071150519334116
Echat0.0001912010160
Echidna0.00543434879552867.035102084
Echoin0.00370043511224811.313356058
Echolink0.00011168140553.338029680579
Echo-tech-coin9.1375589E-54.2184542848577
Ecio-space0.000291361376432.36691868669
Eclipse1.438E-933.034414615175
Ecobit0.0005137185950
Ecochain0.0019912358830
Ecochain-token5.5E-1017.991866113425
Eco-defi0.0001476897211.2359188102405
Ecoin0.00020096102197.60063673274
E-coin-finance1.76E-100.18173385661244
Ecole7.86533E-73.9569975571841
Ecomi0.00127330167399498.84391321
Edac0.0073255715738.2526030075848
Edain0.09864996337914012.29187878
Edcblockchain0.00400054076216.693154826784
Eddaswap192.783878297533070.9935720881
Eden0.00051684786532989.190530713
Eden_0.1031218473451759999.3809884
Edenloop0.16016482341683653.97233208
Edgeless0.00161505059551396.837991011
Edgeswap0.010465326323473040.21871828
Edgeware0.001603020361673723.48791936
Edrcoin0.0028846577280
Educare0.0002159196110
Educationtoken0.0015831863632.3081057024953
Edufex0.0002443666096.9020289929956
Edumetrix0.0175361632977581.680613172
Effectai0.00517810006914018.088177735
Efforce0.075594134982614250.31890347
Efin-decentralized0.000127086115347.13459717063
Efinity0.1582066006071574169.9378227
Eft1.1488053518676.2198841043194
Efun0.0001958485687.692800770505
Eggplant-finance0.020570273976.23199512909
Egoh-finance4.3193E-819.353584185259
Egretia0.000417087657681880.94960975
Eidos1.5354033E-530041.155771473
Eiichiro-oda-inu1.412E-931.407596566183
Einsteinium0.0094283889746552.6471538198
Eject01.0175381499951
Elastic-bnb0.0571322921063735.0769442931
Elastos1.645965871199115830.16495145
Elcoin0.00311833163194739.83936809
Electric-arena2.62934E-748.984132238435
Electric-vehicle-direct-currency9.2067589E-57174.7412184867
Electric-vehicle-zone0.026665979713228437.38239549
Electrifyasia0.001208292669187511.40693903
Electrinity0.0016227162055.0002527623602
Electroneum0.00352406251689892.159976388
Elef-world6.77198E-70.0004286175863501
Elephant-money7.1196E-8122355.16519941
Elevate0.0049626722620.00021430879317505
Eleven-finance0.0038540081528.6104986921871
Eleventoken0.01052159812656972.48971802
Elite-swap1.898026E-66.3958316235162
Elitium0.9421378172572746.2476002317
Ellipsis0.06801238764414576.310935537
Ellipsis-x0.000591141872904164.3346238
Eloin9.84E-1034.129532548299
Elo-inu094.796494337878
Elonbank0.190822585726562.36856140582
Elon-buys-twitter2.96469E-72775.419956085
Elon-cat-coin5.362E-98.9968974462817
Eloncola2.44289E-70.24281186266733
Elondoge-dao1.3478772150457.1990609803362
Elon-doge-token2.28E-917.27607474422
Elonflokiinu2.660424E-60.020145026558455
Elongate1.3827E-84509.1528044336
Elon-goat0.00035571867611147.310452583
Elonhype3.4642889E-561809.068854386
Eloniumcoin7.8281E-80.060006462089014
Elonjet4.1464E-80.016501777074479
Elon-maxxx6.2975014E-50.59706429778569
Elon-peg1.13305E-70.021002261731155
Elonsperm7.8089E-818.424341258052
Elons-rabbit5.170428E-571.464696024911
Elonstax5.0562E-866.959710883578
Elontech9.403E-90
Elpis-battle0.010060201841402.7440613469
Elrond63.86585913070332403264.450257
Elves-century0.0001034595190
Elyfi0.024966216665123.04646514542
Elynet0.0012987191559438.5987987639
Elysian0.00031902891841669.965148049
Elysian-token0.0137875584660
Emanate0.0193841905130
Embr0.0156113785112731.168375204
Emeraldrockets0.1075892044430.065149873125215
Emercoin0.0159540395080.010501130865577
Eminer0.00166788129330217.10864839
Emoginetwork2.362088E-5191174.36168792
Empire-token0.007110730328234251.12540537
Empire-warriors3.294799E-61.0889029781224
Emp-shares419.43221848826268821.03830675
Emrals0.0073863189322583.7783896553
Endgame-token2.9923259E-530.176606858185
Endorprotocol0.0001114264150.011144057245103
Enecuum0.01026912388389353.41163849
Energi0.591606086761205052.4132137
Energo0.000193830366342.77834233176
Energy83.782E-9432.70188333043
Energy-ledger0.0005434332426.111658163766
Energywebtoken2.630090982431357671.87442881
Enex0.024898010087.4495879595579
Engine0.000238066822281.95493512317
Engine-token1.13025E-7227.43992155047
Enigma0.00770586976763300.763066193
Enigma_3.9288436E-512.932678432941
Enjin0.56594128698844405841.644132
Enjinstarter0.00272995955922948.846501502
Enno-cash0.5522167174788667.4377525194
Enreachdao2.64265991788422.691872256547
Enrex0.00062750734420815.91123452
Entanmo0.012462076962115141.58865589
Entercoin0.0289399052553.8828467147455
Entireswap3.07E-9135.90027794247
Env-finance6.854621E-60
Envion0.0004645815760785.485481953
Enviro4.2E-111.501018787398
Eos1.015739888826105223305.7135
Eosblack4.1087273E-50.13694331883886
Eosdac0.0004841056865338.051211265
Eosforce0.00468287549193931.52039174
Epichero0.002521021454520.67349984085
Epik-prime0.012752719833144658.86615383
Epik-protocol0.016791152835114698.77846971
Equalizer0.03191058521222696.235154958
Equity0.1425188316861717.9282177783
Erc202.346889E-50
Ergo2.0099179233151009036.2424257
Ermirextoken0.25418079546511553.920668962
Eros-token0.00070056512935.405527102863
Erotica8.5E-119.314288768974
Eroverse5.224162E-6229.4047045663
Erth-token5.2E-111.2359188102405
Erugo-world-coin2.492369860844175821.9143132
Esg0.36950661954912230.487956987
Esov0.6351400438011859.6210480915
Esportsreward0.0005102600050
Essentia0.0005478294693313.296022754
Eswapping0.0001056102321.2436339267948
Eswapping-v20.1770869525040.72907851438152
Eterna0.0013408654727005.1685286518
Eterna-hybrid-exchange0.001315083948668.10530532649
Eternal-spire-v20.00198755196363.054790363136
Etha-lend0.01693150542561748.404035685
Ethart1.91644806876947.316381209946
Ethax0.055698828985104760.09481687
Ethbox-token0.00629686314934.114530932777
Ether10.03234729654714439.346828745
Ethera8.0E-122.3070341585294
Ethera-black3.2E-1134.150963427617
Etherback8.95532E-721.048123812894
Etherconnect0.00079897225819846.05786255
Ethereum1227.47784161057945406388.0449
Ethereum-apex1.26446E-73.6633945105343
Ethereumcash0.0014399356750
Ethereum-chain-token6.3001864750690.29403166423617
Ethereumclassic16.585974696519105214891.62346
Ethereummax3.35E-9548.97940524341
Ethereum-name-service10.04762224104240820177.864054
Ethereumpay3.685373E-61.8612718687253
Ethereum-pro2.387E-91.7461880467903
Ethereum-push-notification-service0.366947293699170160.65715306
Ethereum-supreme2.81043E-7979.19423502904
Ethergem0.004781724502314.64666997805
Etherisc-dip-token0.02250478677241111.159041712
Etherlite0.0005005201922205.8651922265
Ether-matrix3.29674E-786.643759227913
Ethermon0.00505535764473554.971840759
Ethernal-finance3.480713E-61053.1299114393
Ethernity-chain1.5066911329261624412.7771826
Etherparty0.000260691851962.18947521698
Etherrock-722.5739277E-51210.0510959779
Etherzero0.0004115141550
Ethichub0.181907290343720.00810901917
Ethpad0.006391517809171.15900352201
Ethsniper9.119489E-6109.37334983206
Ethvault2.834E-92.2174530829822
Etna-network0.0206803089171842.3625466683
Euler-tools0.028735161086236.01013018954
Euno0.00042856313559717.017275878
Eurekacoin0.0008246707910
Euro-shiba-inu1.0E-122802.5501634482
Euro-tether1.018413127069347697.97405491
Eutaria0.0032865599571.6113878158832
Evagrow-coin1.16E-100.91381269409841
Evanesco-network0.002933446301231170.71639077
Evedo0.02034863263919601.956718183
Eventchain0.001128885382162.8630613319
Everape5.01E-1040.441569433684
Everdot9.3E-90.47405105050321
Everest0.07101698087910007.425555652
Everestcoin3.03801E-7223.15053105507
Everest-token2.5894564E-50.83580429338269
Evereth1.083E-962.934991747751
Everex0.0094284041883349.6635820295
Everfight4.220742E-610.754015241524
Evergrowcoin1.36238E-7117255.94013588
Everipedia0.0047361554421530628.1347395
Evermars3.2877E-80.30817604458572
Everreflect1.035E-9351.64279694386
Everrise0.0004720466082343.1719787785
Eversafu1.11061737836737008.365712369
Everswap9.6E-11109.99291655313
Everycoin9.203152E-630.297262708743
Every-game0.000659660424221088.58557583
Evil-shiba-inu0.0001910525210.035146642080708
Evilsquidgame3.9906E-741225.337837613
Evmos2.199410038013210611.16583513
Evny-token9.827240314512178.44528818117
Evocardano0.000360506395104239.18986353
Evolution-finance11.54981317831335.150499638985
Evolution-token0.0001103005611.6201744764034
Evoverse-power0.0110095939733228.3695198858
Evoverse-shard0.468982587212691.74163643456
Ewit0.00742723234945.55562016522
Exalt0.000122154146117.46564986235
Excavo-finance11.3969923281617.223140472306
Exchange-genesis-ethlas-medium0.004622918302821.53411377154
Exchangeunion0.00513524344511909.954653078
Exclusivecoin0.044784847625658.73872521198
Exeedme0.069734145201308802.29859837
Exip1.3066809206212804.3696451023
Exmoc4.7642081E-50.47383674171003
Exmocoin0.01766158261294520.750500199
Exmr0.0046984907538927.1860104938
Expanse0.018642496381066.3969115896
Experiencechain7.632663E-656408.287959197
Exrnchain0.000214281568191.92981175654
Exrt-network0.0016969378411749.705252981
Extend-finance8.4170593E-56.6780763041277
Exzocoin6.4232848E-53218.3220807354
Eyfi-finance4.7900246E-50.3409652899415
Ezdex0.1535062951121080.5288620291
Ezillion4.67E-10584.59324049324
F5-sleep0.023989480974302.7096701982
Fabwelt0.00121905290839482.797112174
Facebook-metaverse1.1E-1127.243576714792
Faceter0.0005773357851.645462913998
Factom0.3244222933192200.9041579733
Fado-go0.000442773966270.75751498856
Faireclipse4.48E-100
Fairgame0.00102947180457769.20730216
Fairlife6.0E-124.6483577239668
Fairlunar2.12E-102.1418020789914
Fair-safe5.12E-100.83323258786459
Fairum0.142551168826176.03259978761
Fairy-forest6.37757E-5194.50923239119
Falafel2.9E-11216.35222751797
Falcon project9.5576267E-5541.89564239381
Falcon92.6E-1158.442007898836
Falcon-nine0.0010868558854282.5094686673
Falconx2.75086E-72.7206501293572
Fame-doge-coin3.3484E-8613.78745584351
Famous-five3.0846449E-51.9178493901235
Fam-token0.1000999397633.27562595089
Fan80.1895730139131.7881925702526
Fanstime6.1372372E-51224.4682914212
Fantasm-fsm0.0007460831430
Fantasyturf0.000488097382.4150457902896
Fantom0.307944587063126273728.13071
Fantom-doge1.63E-100
Fantomgo0.029070409897438248.39849115
Fantom-oasis0.0077530904750
Fanverse0.0090342007774447.6294647065
Farmageddon4.0E-1130.686018859563
Farmatrust26.79327578988297084.525950026
Farmerdoge-v30.000151145867040.564411859
Farmers-world-wood1.7746068E-57900.410937204
Farmhero0.009866460358364645.29846747
Farming-bad0.00064273549426.752595269628
Farmland-protocol0.01106301175830103.021148034
Farm-planet1.1435256E-50
Farmpoly0.00904996526334.161464558482
Farm-space5.1476242E-524.785454857074
Farmyield5.8912107E-50
Fastest-alerts0.00160280091130.983479464489
Fastmoon2.75E-100.060006462089014
Fastswap0.0022630194772931.3861806413
Fatcake2.054983E-632.324838200972
Fat-cat-killer5.82065E-710688.123859974
Fat-doge5.2E-115.5336673485729
Fat-satoshi5.74438E-716.588357826921
Fawkes-mask1.63E-1015.246356164059
Fc-barcelona-fan-token4.1707738938382561089.601088
Fc-porto1.9069280272791477913.9815299
Fdreserve0.130277888017546.39805582962
Fear0.212789837688187252.24074374
Feast-finance2.39E-1021.274219589694
Feathercoin0.006642728595937.2912939347
Feb-token7.2E-110
Feeder-finance0.00133718918639.696632068607
Feg-token4.68E-10271050.07370846
Fegzilla6.42589E-71.0959751682972
Fei-protocol0.997760828433926067.32008339
Felix-token7.1677E-85016.7088916618
Fenix-finance1.9465569E-51.4918035092915
Fenomy0.0027007781497410.5861165967
Ferret0.0003235542159.3873680674467
Ferrum-network0.024878921213111249.42529498
Fesbnb1.0702241E-51.0151807532702
Fetchai0.0908165560999258858.750293
Fewmans-gold0.0140481269850.67893025677855
Ffa-games0.0034663606643.694133987702
Fia-protocol0.00015643212580.296361391655
Fiat-dao-token2.1256299920490
Fibodex8.218E-943.610553558363
Fibos0.00240952021357303.30662937
Fibo-token0.0008368408537183.3337152403
Fidira0.00730037923989891.945667595
Fiftyonefifty5.287909E-67.1017647882348
Filda0.005552096076656658.37146464
Filecash0.006139208611143886.20366018
Filecoin6.22469473104496789054.238282
Filecoin-standard-hashrate-token0.5612052424423034.593378431
Filipcoin0.0005808033484.0197900335844
Final-frontier0.00091257862971965.942218342
Financio0.0005212246440
Findora0.0012019725440555.603785459
Findyourdeveloper0.0008315283240
Fingerprintsdao5.7710930817755.4843763261427
Finminity0.023718392783221.11845507819
Finnexus0.000452863443155.96022391004
Fino-dao3.1514893E-535.810356413171
Fins-token0.00037064727310528.022975871
Fintab0.002146423110
Fintrux0.0045474132650
Finxflo0.006221722726941.82113889604
Fio protocol0.041469069995981219.89438635
Firdaos0.02738945519326826.475225752
Fire-bitcoin6647.73691590380
Fire-inu1.87E-1011.422872985023
Firelotto0.0017441912540
Firerocket7.3E-110.32060595458987
Firetoken0.0239474267564566.0828637966
Fire-token0.0001668425496.0169336771827
Firezard4.0061398E-5350.85735521688
Firo1.4841235406261337404.665312
Firstdoge1.19E-107940.3111626261
First-doge-finance1.623487E-60.030860466217207
First-eleven2.35E-10303.22036805234
First-ever-nft2.3381261E-530463.99023504
Firstshib2.7E-1184.854495113695
Firulais5.0E-120.00021430879317505
Fisher-vs-pirate1.7767291E-56.8630247926378
Fishingtown0.008282643559883.42220706463
Fishingtowngiltoken0.00085333854328.843391855843
Fishy-tank-token0.03680616160338.186826620689
Fistbump2.01417625705721172.08473366
Fitmin6.4E-115.2064178213946
Fivekm-kmt0.0040445318381045.5840988316
Flag-network8.0299047E-5531.44894596169
Flamingo-finance0.1145768323546340401.11814
Flappydoge2.023548E-61.6621789998657
Flappy-floki1.51273E-713.512169409687
Flappy-shiba-inu1.44949E-71.8784165721793
Flare-finance0.3847885648541504.9112780085
Flare-token0.0003284947671437.8793450616
Flashloans-com0.0013198196591648.0894825672
Flashswap0.0013255560617.3906530414347
Flashx-ultra0.0002274702723.0502570532605
Flat-earth-token7.0490676E-55.4661600787228
Flatswap2.0336003E-525.497174359208
Flavors-bsc7.02383E-52.6576433441638
Flesh-token0.0004040544772.2652439438603
Flexq0.0042955330552740.9080966497
Flip0.0026747625022.4026158802855
Float-protocol2.53627344580335189.928170753
Flock1.402596E-60
Flokachu-token1.3443E-82.3987583220083
Flokibonk8.0E-110.5685612282934
Floki-cat2.88267E-72.3955436901107
Flokicoke4.9E-1114.722799782333
Flokifam2.2E-109.6908293185825
Floki-inu6.757269E-6507101.7828042
Floki-inu-farm8.393E-90.3315357030418
Floki-loves-ada1.11286E-72.9053843090741
Flokimars2.0E-1118.987759075309
Floki-millions1.786E-8646.23766468849
Flokimooni7.6479E-81264.5986844872
Flokipad1.611788E-60.50662598706581
Flokirai2.0E-1238.983198096128
Flokirocket4.797E-90.69843235695748
Floki-rocket1.54562E-731.000838476737
Floki-shiba1.4E-11320.69875029732
Floki-shiba-inu00
Flokishu5.528E-99.3292903844962
Flokiswap1.8E-110
Flokizap0.0004219664360.19116344351214
Florida-man1.07E-1011.132270261478
Florincoin0.003214223514503.07038987825
Floshin4.9E-1099.319267109045
Flourish-coin1.76E-1022.286185711066
Flourmix0.0025513229410
Flov-market8.0574207E-5271.9495004962
Flow-dapper-labs1.74996657084338502637.975806
Fluffy-coin9.2954768E-5793.06854831807
Fluffy-inu8.6025E-8204.38286711035
Flush-lol0.48674260577215.403444509457
Flux0.4755592460911034289.0318957
Flying-colours3.80417150764622.192961386035
Flypaper4.3138346E-5120.93895247334
Flypme0.0241429329360
Fm-gallery0.00181957913533034.635353232
Fnbprotocol3.489971E-50
Fndz-token0.09574936381578192.156790103
Fnk-com0.02747720946830.071166931943
Foam0.02130803168716833.019603091
Fodextoken2.269743E-6117.13068521862
Fodl-finance0.021600750729123401.44837352
Foin0.4204204355952446.1439249585
Folder-protocol0.0168941146611693.943176541
Foliowatch7.4560392E-5385.35164133116
Follow-token0.00254885346461.264454704951
Fomo-chronicles-manga0.000395655053672.62336330421
Fomodota5.2E-110.0017144703454004
Font0.142987081057239.07474593194
Foodchain-global0.071370558234355.08716786777
Foodpay5.953267E-60
Foolsdoge8.06401E-52.411831158392
Footballcoin0.00764951957441946.339482198
Football-fantasy-pro0.00147964691722.475634684233
Footballgo6.573013E-62.2088807312552
Footie-plus0.0004875864560.69628926902573
Forbitspace0.018875181099311.51068940752
Forcecowboy1.677975E-6120.26537993639
Force-of-nature2.5510455E-527.252149066519
Forceprotocol0.0175975866152994593.4039199
Forefront0.0022247307640
Foreverbnb2.7E-1193.121242501629
Foreverfomo0.2777761340949.5545289261232
Forevergrow4.7E-1110.079156851816
Forever-pump1.331E-83.6117460913791
Foreverup8.41164E-726.177819086332
Formation-finance0.00449266450980846.276897707
Forrest-pump1.974E-89.5650300569888
Fortknox7.5057954E-563.719147621978
Fortress0.012802718949268.39883241088
Fortuna0.0002142815687.5451696813139
Fortune0.0003077855241060.2833246467
Foundry0.0004287817362.116546466615
Fox3.166319E-6260.66121343329
Foxboy9.7412E-8160.93133067653
Foxtrading0.0013743915570
Foxy-equilibrium0.0270421827410.060006462089014
Fractal0.03107561160329468.106917051
Fragments-of-arker0.00163016974749.761215922487
Fraktal0.00022514342338.161323874301
Fraktionalized-thug-28560.1321105622660
Frakt-token0.0574265533255943.3820421298
France-rev-finance6.797E-914.835740516336
Frankenstein-finance0.0007609824692.6930042950377
Frat0.02318817627543.657058566482
Frax-share5.4733309350934803673.3040266
Freecash0.00775791783910653.948251036
Freedom-god-dao6.988260140104492975.85079849
Freedom-protocol0.140987639282626.67877267937
Freemoon3.5E-10199.8690953085
Freeway-token0.00834705075605652.14661014
Fren1.00297E-721.992368355623
French-connection-finance5.2252473E-515967.431959486
Frenchie1.45898E-7199.59435143565
Frey0.0966610059090.015644541901779
Friction-finance0.01351763015659.678141017869
Friends-with-benefits0.003595108640.13801486280473
Friendz0.00018158543335770.566342469
Frieza-inu1.49E-1039.936014990584
Fringe-finance0.01084533447340271.84737062
Froge-finance3.4683E-85.9224234993925
Frogex9.72012E-719.794631681613
Froggies-token2.0E-125.6736109905162
Frog-inu1.056E-946816.093405439
Frontier0.2092512523797935635.5990438
Frontrow0.005556349762342135.31329833
Frosted-cake2.26604E-71.4607287342811
Frozencake0.000807770328146.28461051577
Frz-solar-system2.2982E-8296603.78744211
Fsd1.1731974E-50.32832107114417
Ftmpay1.0E-120
Ftxtoken26.79123823115539943964.723618
Fudcoin-official7.52E-102.6837890169311
Fud-finance0.0255581639771.0072513279227
Full-send4.72E-101.8696299116591
Functionx0.30525063436333652629.937569
Funfair0.007774598378244931.9241908
Funfi0.0005775479291080542.3302652
Fungie-dao0.024986166974569.19515370362
Furucombo0.036767731291247801.26604704
Fuse-network0.09529426319558740.004490054
Fusible_0.03843404893547.107215827807
Fusion0.249770516863374339.87261791
Futira-coin0.0058829841313.0689019182667
Futura-finance4.57658E-714.056942361938
Futurax0.0002142815680.074365151231742
Future0.35902580923136.23618798521
Future1coin8.5893453E-510836.470764007
Futurecoin0.06896090573750228.506173492
Futurerealestatetoken3.6218E-81.219417033166
Future-star3.083E-912.055941160062
Futurocoin0.0001285689410.0038575582771509
Fuzetoken15.19430207541621457.848793273
Fuzex0.0002121076250
Fuzzy-inu1.3836E-891.099667655609
Fwar-finance0.00123164431124.109953540986
Fxwallet0.0003109569870
Fyeth-finance0.7927504800310.065869706639
Fyooz0.0027954128644265.020895019
G2-crypto-gaming-&-lottery1.051884E-60.54220124673287
G9990.00456555879520653.897858746
Gabecoin5.54E-100
Gaberise8.3E-1111.317004441195
Gadget-war0.000657637568253.25748755548
Gafa0.006330810359117.0505284105
Gain-protocol4.03155E-73.2739954333352
Gains-associates0.096261360805898.88587234497
Gains-farm-v2965.17191761361700.95884332022
Gala0.062785074769114717061.20751
Galatic-kitty-fighters1.14E-1047.025992795194
Galaxium2.0E-1124.612293352188
Galaxy-adventure3.6963492E-56.3450404395337
Galaxy-coin2.4E-116.3795441552348
Galaxy-essential0.0106433700778859.9779157189
Galaxygoggle0.118179333823386.03550069018
Galaxy-heroes-coin-old1.12E-103.7304731627981
Galaxy-network0.0024204829287.9157095847136
Galaxypad0.0018398034631.2650648061123
Galaxy-surge1.7E-110.86709337718625
Galeon0.01703219033951.84071790335
Gallant8.93E-1049.389175857535
Gamb0.00033599058111752.135514696
Game0.0006627533592462.7524278119
Game1network0.0002018748430.3289639975237
Gameantz9.0E-1247.707280448698
Gamebet0.00028985292111466.22272478
Gamebox7.8E-1123.814207406405
Game-coin0.000665586668108878.76499885
Gamecredits0.02012799638616651.428261827
Gamecrypt2.24227E-7195.88102297631
Gamedao7.287152E-61.180198524015
Gamee0.012624327121277967.59401257
Gamefi10.84115914523760253.076646907
Gamefi-shiba0.0012707308074.0283623853114
Game-of-defi3.0604623E-53.2000588996898
Game-of-laughs2.386765E-66.9204595492087
Gameology4.95539E-74.4327630780327
Game-on-players0.1199391395586483.579478174
Gamesafe-io3.86E-1097.286548205779
Gamespad0.03982791454153063.143720999
Gamesta0.002329274382793.72304737242
Gamestation0.003953607195266.0746535489
Gameswap0.38249573236483591.65397562
Gametree0.540855374547347306.80392984
Gameverse1.04917E-70.91531285565063
Game-x-change-potion4.1423013E-57.6649682966988
Gamexcoin0.61336316074151216.419347463
Gameyoo0.0015983133445233.0180431123
Gamezilla0.0001404300689.7686234105051
Gamezone0.0260585391688609.927321472
Gami0.0048304243191026.6507741897
Gamifi0.00072934269556791.63988518
Gamingdoge1.3E-111915.1398840514
Gamingshiba2.7E-112178.19749841
Gaming-stars1.463701666411250.75264638085
Gami-world0.4078040178468808.2461304432
Gamma8.630213436709306.61201901313
Gamma-token0.002784011192809.44345458699
Gamyfi-platform0.12001300722928.255971453751
Ganeshatoken6.038543E-638.053955168921
Gan-punks2.13931836645204.88434968638
Ganymede0.5956843144360
Gard-governance-token2.4424601E-532485.885901323
Gari-network0.808909029293461486.32183759
Garudaswap00
Gas2.7922539356647213593.6262838
Gas-dao3.505415E-640113.543465748
Gasp0.0045881746930
Gastream0.0010895421729928.5946377882
Gatechaintoken4.3180045793171172516.6671138
Gatenet0.0088862578070
Gateway-protocol2.977610646195452844.12280303
Gather0.01310929149624468.0176723
Gatorswap0.00055151108529.006909465036
Gauntlet0.0003907003764.3151075505796
Gazecoin0.0008377863330
Gazetv0.002384597754194998.31098858
Gbox0.00026718451910.25896192929
Gdoge-finance1.17864E-72.863594094405
Gearbox0.0417805040754386.6926881463
Geeq0.199077940351156483.2059442
Gegem0.3878081233270.85016298252542
Geist-finance0.01020225145915.281074188554
Gelato0.34041462055374509.744731571
Gem0.0039596595944455.8672804073
Gembites1.9774411E-51.415295270128
Gem-guardian0.016492784941160743.32893064
Gemini-dollar0.9924805924881120398.4905848
Gemit-app0.0020457491259.7677661753324
Gempay0.00419752876688.863141090034
Gems9.7506665E-5195.4290457315
Gem-token0.000501530262135.15298318067
Genaronetwork0.003597076248285554.01835088
Genart0.01502132976788.36532754305
Genesis-nft0.1776118315591062.3188295642
Genesis-pool0.000426889171.371257391086
Genesis-shards0.015473523434373.91633843613
Genesisvision0.17785370109322194.368108954
Genesis-worlds0.0021431666371893.9048829709
Genesysgo-shadow0.68703526650299889.737400068
Genius-coin3.10015E-70
Geniux0.55215738633690526.511432481
Gennix0.00948684231885812.678300332
Genshin-impact-token1.2266E-893.445706014496
Genshin-nft1.0E-123.0708306974053
Genshiro0.004005018702262758.80296533
Gensokishi-metaverse0.414786901243676521.83741615
Genwealth-coin1.07E-100.25052697922163
Geocoin0.066641567518161.50610685982
Gera-coin0.126617693877459791.43417248
Gerowallet0.0084650064522404.182048946
Get protocol0.85845766248344516.414753309
Getart5.688331E-65.1783433694887
Get-doge7.637E-90.35789568460233
Gg-token_0.045170400385944.94254646864
Ghospers-game0.004322560644411.45959575092
Ghostblade-inu1.558E-835.551685699809
Ghostface3.37E-102.57706323793
Ghostprism0.14824424404547811.257717426
Ghost-trader0.0171644135772371.5708941973
Ghoul-token0.000473082628232.42817302041
Giftbag5.9E-110.84180493959159
Gift-coin0.001404412383.6730384062272
Giftedhands8.9923024E-50
Gifto0.019995101018780701.2490666
Ginoa0.353839292268648.6664453252
Ginza-eternity-reward1.582929E-618.877604355617
Ginza-network0.1066285358662156.2878532485
Giresunspor-token0.3707082432468288.625744012
Girl-story0.0001523027590.21430879317505
Gitcoin2.9504394774876025243.0355879
Give-global0.00015358903741.848078043292
Gleec0.04941126296101375.76292999
Glimpse0.0052456458318.223319610054
Glitch0.11784094244529450.818841014
Glitchy1.2E-110.031074775010382
Glitzkoin0.1619864940712754.2582486117
Globalcryptocurrency0.0006115311220
Global-defi0.009994222933189.60048948352
Globalgive2.3404152E-51.1024044320925
Globalsocialchain0.0017521927189036.7552385628
Glorydoge1.77E-1011.755694540824
Glow2.8E-1117.575678437079
Gm5.254345E-6163314.69884117
Gmcoin0.16551601257919030.782422774
Gm-floki2.4809626E-59.3175034008716
Gmr-finance1.6E-112.4574789313383
Gn3.55515E-756.471009928005
Gnome-mines0.73280915875268581.580328227
Gnometoken8.51295E-70
Gnosis126.544537920092516646.7495424
Gny0.00495031417314656.256473434
Goal0.018875843188109.28012550703
Goal-token0.437211842784753.06888361591
Goat-coin0.0004535283748497.1477711537
Goats9.92826E-70.73657932214264
Goat-zuckerberg2.8887425E-51.4474415891043
Gobble-token1.9E-1186.578609354788
Gobyte0.016834418443310.23148022106
Gocerberus01.6311042248553
Gochain0.0108654005584093283.4280796
Gocryptome0.0030296523951173.4853010688
Godcoin0.1474741682753.6584654082913
Gods-unchained0.5738509892024502729.8985373
Godzilla1.52E-1010.098444643201
Goes-up-higher0.2296217368650.64721255538865
Gogo-finance6.9081039606923557.2516514505
Gogolcoin0.7794745615371094774.3091197
Goin0.000453037143287.04434034349
Gojo-inu1.777473E-61.8889177030449
Goku-inu4.0E-124.1267301213787
Goldario0.5333560266310.069650357781891
Goldblocks0.0018267455220
Gold-coin-reserve1397.132012487414420812.606225
Golden-age0.0004411494084.2160968881327
Goldendiamond91.52378E-617.454379660142
Golden-duck1.711E-90.9937498739527
Golden-goose0.00137116477120236.96366196
Golden-kitty-cake2.973E-953.317241727641
Goldenratiocoin0.0232757254635.019540553746
Golden-roots0.0001466245650.81073016458121
Goldenwspp0.0060223867671384.0805514757
Golden-york0.0042809596430.36453925719076
Gold-fever-native-gold0.19935609106473032.189756702
Goldfinch1.252433981024295275.08106815
Goldmint0.148134105340
Goldnugget0.04577207531961193.389694826
Gold-secured-currency0.0247627615971578562.7708864
Gold-zilla0.0043905596385.138267625165
Golem0.2505209825535697592.4320749
Golff0.041522241627676616.00727158
Goma-finance5.27E-1056.549018328721
Gomax3.15516E-7132.40404429062
Gombshare0.0004660795650
Gomeat0.60247528730810583.363078298
Gomics0.0004415038785171.3108264407
Gomining-token0.115983967862398109.85290436
Gondola-finance5.0817575E-50
Gonetwork0.00078641335333379.061515874
Gonewild-token7.158431E-611.425444690541
Good-token5.4E-110.41383027962102
Gooeys0.000389888297075.6270448928
Goofydoge2.1696E-864.019179932423
Goose-finance0.0500760210233546.6185063684
Goose-loki-cat1.41E-10376.16808092602
Gopower6.2272901E-50
Gorilla-diamond3.112E-968.823554457821
Gorilla-inu02.4409771542638
Gorillayield0.000683365830
Goswapp0.1343762488917.4249424483427
Gotham0.00021796779121.27413142586
Gourmet-galaxy0.02041352692243955.773092158
Governance-ohm2437.296568104768677.125617488
Governor-dao0.127036749016212.3770816033
Govi0.265397354328116413.21045384
Gowithmi0.000334973725974.8837202562
Gpex0.296129227069431.30416138134
Grain-token9.846259E-611.039045936447
Grapefruit-coin2.428E-9651.55445153837
Graphen8.8909783E-563204.778443906
Graphene0.0105538174741512.420015195
Graphlinq-protocol0.001505089227286546.04539645
Gratz0.0002429151990.053577198293762
Graviocoin0.015642554433756.37331089788
Gravitoken292375.955698512.7210787469436
Graviton1.00340340609316878.353842273
Graviton-zero0.00581284673430130.725488655
Gravitx13.2167892315640.72907851438152
Gravity-finance0.001765777327265.96985654903
Great-bounty-dealer0.00469623627957256.755116243
Green-beli0.001998251194535.72354915036
Green-beli_2.848E-942.356418500703
Greenbiox9.972825E-690.418165693312
Green-candle-man6.3936E-83.2917830631687
Green-climate-world0.385734359242204543.25345377
Green-energy-coin0.143824040342.3194640685336
Green-floki6.0E-120
Green-flow0.0042317296971455470.3472203
Greenheart-cbd0.0166097498757089.8562915244
Green-life-energy0.00026653778911.553815657653
Green-life-energy_0.0381057668067066.9711127364
Greenmoon115.445346920250.23638259887208
Greenmoonzilla0.0135730074563.105977339486
Green-satoshi-token0.1718999748344652529.2952028
Green-shiba-inu-new4.09126E-73925.9437844354
Green-star0.0011881526544147.402776186
Greentrust1.06E-9486.65369339466
Greenwhales20633.97408254317.60075256588
Gremlins-finance4.566593E-66.8370934286636
Gridcoin0.002978513789114.16893769694
Gridzone0.05862065795716729.019189013
Griffin-art2.8214909E-51917.829245097
Grimtoken0.0131755397680
Grin0.0680827224941255044.8188467
Grinbit0.02248198218710445.618458881
Groestlcoin0.372709676051767309.0728826
Grok1.074625E-63313.8740135692
Grom0.0133822145988039.3297544983
Groupdao9.4047E-854632.749251638
Grove1.74E-10717913.74269139
Growing-fi0.2541446568093.5856004186117
Growth-defi0.0608895088437.5468841516593
Growth-root-token0.2592144969770.984320287053
Grumpy-cat1.8E-10110.38381579188
Gscarab4.2253280060560
Gsenetwork3.4138123E-539906.787128753
Gspi-shopping-io-governance0.62670792558641651.644103629
Guardian-token1.53198863067528384.836402631
Guildfi0.2889774109372280431.2920269
Guild-of-guardians0.151035448318113958.83214212
Guitarswap5.780203E-5217.02580005492
Gulden0.0027856603791872.9802010228
Guncoin4.2856314E-50.040932979496434
Gunstar-metaverse-currency0.004120133895482.95858118274
Guzzler8.067018E-6155.76198827635
Gw00
Gya0.01278007334115.120342593672
Gymmov-reward0.0006249922995.557027007029
Gym-network0.093000518575205422.61665229
Gym-token0.0004230343647.8518455643474
Gysr0.08267845593627247.174530812
H2finance1.3537276783861000.2625038685
H2o_1.11446456564562.33084305822
H2o-ocean1.818264670114584.71989699001
Habits0.0007373159220.865961338695
Hachiko-inu5.0E-120.0055720286225513
Hachiko-inu-token2.681E-9256.28245617114
Hackenai0.01495274382879425.686485917
Hackerlabs-dao1.022661E-6183.24901978019
Hakka-finance0.00197449329432558.497363701
Hakuna-matata9.6E-110.027645834319581
Half-pizza3.1333183E-52953.470701778
Haloplatform0.00316176190.071579136920466
Hamdan-coin2.832943E-69.4715914231644
Hamster00
Hamster-cheese2.53394E-71.475301732217
Hamtaro2.05E-102.6775740619291
Handle-fi0.00942128298534089.655468227
Handshake0.066848065707375462.66617427
Handy0.017033026096293404.96553277
Hanu-yokia4.5735E-8760.29087563712
Hapi7.896688665924156086.4781492
Happiness1.1961324E-52632.2966145774
Happy-land0.011819544508233.64287526013
Happyland-reward-token0.0015225044688.605756229431
Hapy-coin0.000119905862405.99557876013
Harambe9.481181E-648.171687603508
Harambe-protocol0.0009089969878202.6808457586
Hard-protocol0.1998388463121076277.041151
Harmony0.02547552056656094208.14455
Harrypotterobamasonic10inu1.152E-91012.8784339051
Haruno-inu0.00122264691514.319899251164
Harvest-finance38.4489166256587666439.5745691
Hashcoin8.322916E-68536.0092418553
Hashgard4.0084919E-5338.23371006369
Hashmasks4.457309319486424.64773026532
Hashnetbiteco0.00056840890915.356725192544
Hash-token0.00501370584987.322260867105
Hatch-dao0.0121154011371135.8205306683
Hathor0.145074481487788402.88837368
Hati4.412E-9256172.5682659
Hatoken1.0E-125.7010425160426
Hat-swap-city0.000832392630
Have-fun-staying-poor1.15E-100.17273288729909
Havenprotocol0.58560428527462289.733045629
Hawkdex0.0004415637030.38939907719906
Hayate-inu6.7215E-818.646365167781
Hayfever4.1452E-828.482924465723
Hbarpad0.0001857102683.7000413141672
Headbangers-club7.32E-1070.429370245082
Healing-potion6.1E-114.9464612552733
Heal-the-world2.51505E-794476.514807891
Healthify6.8572242E-514.353974349278
Hearn-fi0.0015364360641.543973865776
Heartk2.6194697E-5441.76350203225
Heart-number6.8578685E-51069.3800899906
Hecofi0.0001499392560
Hederahashgraph0.07469220675621746566.601761
Hedge4-ai1.0449107E-50
Hedge-finance3.6527763E-50
Hedget0.668707885552114687.0161316
Hedgetrade0.1547002982640
Hedron7.17843E-7452939.98591223
Hegic0.006603715825838855.94687205
Helena-financial0.8939221338731854.0130155917
Helium11.90319622430719836510.383097
Heliumx3.3607E-810.566280738703
Helix0.0003857068220.015858850694954
Helkin4.62363419994911037.915671872
Hellmoon3.632E-813.827417644447
Hellogold0.0002072287630
Hellsing-inu1.0E-121480.8692603549
Helmet-insure0.01731037018632179.202731791
Helpkidz-coin2.512963E-61.1486951314183
Hepa-finance3.0290713E-50.70850487023671
Heptafranc0.0002142815680.012644218797328
Herbalisttoken0.0002142815683.3039986643797
Heres7.2372E-6722.36186249462
Hermez-network3.54490232710971481.237020494
Hero-arena0.0130363146372129.4611071365
Hero-cat-key1.421307816486615.7974580147
Herocoin0.00385063976984030.640892928
Herodoge2.5450766E-52.977392063581
Heroes-empires0.004508837869157376.1927527
Heroes-of-crypton1.0E-120.70829056144354
Hero-essence0.00125189250146.06117460832
Heropark0.001072895912535.20920804674
Heroverse0.001519232833221.97719041244
Herpes2.2E-114.4754105278745
Hex0.0506435983333514705.4089363
Hexanfts0.00019998182310.531991331795
Hibiki-finance0.064298950989158.23125419131
Hiblocks0.001008318537277840.22215306
Hideous1.0415E-80.80794415026993
Hierocoin0.0032765030391011.5792940009
Hifi-gaming-society0.0005880925620
Highstreet1.3570660095011573915.6657974
Hiko-inu1.8479983E-583.342546577845
Hillstone8.71937486789611.822344575502
Himalayan-cat-coin3.645243E-649.27002016853
Hina-inu1.3E-11618.11992240634
Hintchain0.00129126075717788.315621667
Hippie-inu9.583E-90.62728183762337
Hippo-protocol3.141386E-627.653978053722
Hirokage2.515579E-651.683351488474
Historia0.0154282728661143.6526598236
Hitchain9.457634E-6240690.15653818
Hive0.4131734165173509324.0049849
Hive-dollar0.884982874113553.01248242217
Hive-dollars0.9784096375789578.3707793639
Hiveterminal0.0023349466490
Hodl4gold1.532E-92347.6169574578
Hodlbusd2.6E-1124.548643640615
Hodlers network token3.342641E-60.04457622898041
Hodl-eth1.0E-1151.529049157388
Hodl-finance1.0308383E-5244.52076098411
Hodlme9.3598E-82.8063736466273
Hodl-token3.162E-90.31331945562192
Hodl-vault-token1.0E-125.9485691721598
Hodooi0.01266390089847430.38384402
Hoge-finance2.8420228E-512330.517229128
Hogl-finance1.59332E-70.32532074803972
Hokkaidu-inu00.76636824439397
Hold2earn0.03573484027123.592826423055
Holder-finance28.2898379386590.97253330342837
Holdex-finance0.00199792235121.430879317505
Holiday-token4.7E-11286.18817671475
Hollaex-token0.18453375798818746.925282803
Hollygold0.1843026397693858.5503125545
Holoride0.236471150883293377.62101661
Holotoken0.0023728302397592447.9382754
Holydoge2.710987E-59.2315655748084
Home-coin9.0E-111.8524852082051
Homerun0.00598351177323909.584034646
Home-to-earn4.84354E-746.294128266501
Honeybadger2.0433E-842.241120369975
Honeybee0.14594569410544.730531311496
Honey-deluxe0.2846466155710.011435273172
Honeyfarm-finance2.14274449854.291918119001
Honeymoon-finance0.0160411804786734.0940509581
Honk7.33901E-70
Honor-token0.00021492385311.437874600546
Hoodler0.00153089965884.90550060647
Hoopoe42.5677329090840
Hoppy2.026E-9697.8697963754
Hopr0.121433282215253052.03228716
Hoqu0.000807841512697.0935211202
Hord0.0159553364667935.37781018
Horgi1.50309E-725.246647379987
Horizen16.0694801079786827732.4102909
Horizon-dollar3.93671E-70.034075098114833
Horizon-protocol0.01970384454640301.110593402
Hot-cross0.0259601375182187821.7632031
Hot-doge2.0E-120.72222063299991
Hotmoon-token2.391E-990.390519858992
Hotpot-base-token0.04705816237231063.77523143
Hotzilla4.96175E-718.007510655327
House-of-the dragon0.0030191314314.255820922004
Howdoo0.0017429148432012.0464627669
Howl-city0.000848504408565.99509480393
Hpb0.02218967895162347.80721672
H-space-metaverse5.359478E-6123.62745628372
Hubble0.341867467795499199.95378571
Hudi0.3681248360693748.6731227497
Hughug-coin0.02447300103111062.63139345
Hugo-finance0.0002344940220
Huh9.13595E-72954.0304763457
Humaniq0.00394125333322923.348898526
Human-protocol0.19000648516452870.25894926
Humanscape0.1838767957424175618.823626
Human-world0.003115966444.0581513075627
Hummingbird-egg-token0.002026253777182.07717929911
Hummingbird-finance1.5E-11908.50555114422
Hungarian-puli-inu1.010809E-69.5864609363063
Hungarian-vizsla-inu01800.0301307524
Hunger-token4.6727216E-54.7383674171003
Hungry-bear3.078E-9226.07584608191
Hungry-bees0.01930051988407.26728713883
Hunt0.4310401730195400708.5627565
Huobipooltoken0.001813299899470.55117360187
Huobitoken5.5890996987868806981.7029914
Hurricane-token0.00119327585220014.7737943
Husky2.4E-10502.34281152542
Husky-inu1.17E-100.72157770662039
Huskyshiba8.3E-1110.400191423992
Huskyx8.44E-100.23916861318335
Hxro0.20460418466976946.83903912
Hycon0.00011828604748700.658496894
Hydra2.243776912097211068.72882432
Hydrogen0.00299994194653.185656128631
Hydrogen-token1.2852E-86.1253739265292
Hydrolink0.0039033061780.19523531058247
Hydroprotocol0.00147854281616.823240264241
Hyper-alloy0.003610639435.2347065820937
Hypercash0.13385729051499610.76188273
Hyperdao0.003273254324420.3020932535
Hyper-deflate5.877E-9388.16337269762
Hyper-finance0.0002470271750
Hyperion0.1948014250740.18687726764864
Hypermeteor5.1E-110.31331945562192
Hyperquant0.0002142815682796.0863959373
Hypersign-identity0.013175737217517.80797696731
Hypersonic-finance0.006105228572321.27502664217
Hyperverse0.034402713126350084.83223825
Hyruleswap0.0006996640430
Hyve0.04743383076959197.382530757
Hzm-coin0.0027068459336313.7020647077
Iagon2.9955E-857.623134000114
Iassets4.40796E-7673.86721153979
Ibg-token0.042876477394950.64187451433
Ibuffer-token0.0247825513072429.095017535
Icarus-finance0.03985856243610.017864536968
Iceberg0.0010392345784.7565836645202
Ichello0.00098914792549.23143238419
Ichigo-inu1.0E-12129.89041645547
I-coin0.001023502639314.4846472109
Icon0.3017777286358451787.2463554
Icrypto-world0.0099706069463.6012449605135
Idall0.0002004186610
Idavoll-network0.002791313094177513.66899806
Ideanet-token0.01505518944839.165360570326
Ideaology0.035978888013122238.00751128
Ideas0.00133790565613636.795973564
Idefiyieldprotocol0.0039569338819117.9283372273
Idena0.03749927432723454.213424408
Idex0.07772428426732165962.926783
Idk0.0663783112856061.8663016861
Idle0.33859928817648606.229756445
Idohunt-app6.4591476E-50
Idoscan0.0127067759761.610992023515
Iexec0.7963689317861885145.3867331
Ig-gold0.0001190957580.65428474556342
Ignis0.0058250529347457.3350081223
Ignition0.0196504899540
Igtoken0.0002142815681.0145378268907
Iht0.0002195929971587.7431267322
Iic6.642729E-6548.54735871637
Ik-coin7.0E-110.32832107114417
Ilayer1.12E-100
Ilcoin0.0059368366413549.5028884157
Illiquiddao_0.00173886393340810.988930713
Illuvium180.193017624733355749.9095368
Imagecoin0.00173676489832522.290964638
Ime-lab0.0081677483726437.270740937
Imm0.0190294149698.9206035159114
Imminentverse0.00020179182788218.685402961
Immutable0.008090895404398.40390407069
Immutable-x0.88598614964229592066.814492
Imo0.026160816896244.47832784306
Impactx00.00021430879317505
Impactxp1.2E-11125393.52404278
Impossible-decentralized-incubator-access0.2127948058013770.3112386702
Inari1.99546E-7831.86336898499
Income-island-token4.43299E-7726.02247099084
Incooom-genesis-gold54.69988017926634.816177921632
Incx4.2856314E-52.2035230114259
Indahash0.0016534933340
Index-cooperative4.391440266587491987.65580846
Indexed-finance0.418940467467569.3872178691
India-coin2.07709E-7270.27574882151
Indian-shiba-inu1.6723224E-562.097044366436
Indigg0.17276310746307435.91030932
Infinitee0.00016921638741.752924939122
Infinitup0.00068262375814.556496158829
Infinitx0.01818334431833.146712422798
Infinitycake6.341E-822.477134845785
Infinitycash0.0018797905560.017787629833529
Infinity-game-nft0.000178677168241.68031223937
Infinitypad0.003370271474227.8848266051
Infinity-pad0.005289370911137.83548634484
Infinity-protocol-bsc0.00016037751172.804125982255
Infinity-rocket-token0.01309871915955444.143773478
Inflex-finance2.2E-110.106511470208
Influencer-doge1.24286E-70.5402724675943
Influencers-of-the-metaverse0.004790363117192.7913331051
Inft-platform0.0004773484830.17016118178099
Inftspace0.00011910649107032.2669354
Ingress0.002629630874114839.69443065
Injective-protocol1.4513429423499005238.0813409
Ink0.000450719113261.95971041114
Inkztoken0.006216182454.9310310221647
Inlock0.00511592806700.50986639852
Inmax0.00043654603432517.084332507
Inme-swap0.0212778259550.015215924315428
Innovation-blockchain-payment0.00289494813395100.433283314
Inocoin0.0683558200592748.2591025644
Inpay0.0078902355660
Ins3-finance0.0331917827068.5052730747382
Insightsnetwork0.0140270936260
Instadapp0.80045182027955545.514832973
Insurace0.086500459888155318.36307383
Insure0.0034458264352117737.2824563
Insuredao0.0473366753051427.2500575377
Insured-finance0.004436339834636.83700947587
Insurepal0.0005227364970
Insureum0.00500190400582.337438337854
Int0.00252481808244505.675311065
Integral0.03222217276629396.148882184
Intercrone0.0036427866490.08615213485637
Interest-protocol-usdi0.999769478463105594.74377155
Interfinex1.7222091E-532133.362509548
Intergalactic-cockroach4.706316E-613.597035691784
Intergalactic-gold0.000126333537130.10429663105
Inter-milan-fan-token2.766751935303360411.959794
International-blockchain-technology1.0168593622070.46633593394891
Internet-computer6.31513004462451462869.22405
Internet-of-energy-network0.007004560237800.06165854816
Internetofgames0.0040048353531289.6846002723
Internxt1.289117910572156312.54756602
Interop0.2786516019459.784009561698
Intersola0.00899548468210.003934465411
Interstellar-domain-order0.000888118943214883.8241715
Intervalue0.0009262618610
Intexcoin0.0003195876593.7776210972966
Inu-base0.048325009087158.49678278606
Inugami3.1367E-82557.4846295119
Inumaki4.00387E-60.0030003231044507
Inverse-finance86.1449870725771622469.3939713
Inverse-protocol0.045467937697760.26258687642
Investdex0.005992026847108.58747948749
Investdigital0.000312239260
Investel6.9519985E-56.438479073358
Investfeed0.0003421783250
Invest-like-stakeborg-index40.1721238809546257.3499961599
Invictus-capital-token0.17138050845743.200580837019
Invictushyperionfund0.11948310925301.28494534118
Iocoin0.0128786145450
Ioex0.004596391374884.46974844567
Ionchain0.0018354000432622.2414603104
Iostoken0.01546730361614212151.222005
Iota0.309701537467905059.60676515
Iotchain0.00838688309241618.27220114
Iotex0.0301130860119173854.2145929
Iowntoken0.03673135634825274.601818968
Ipulse0.00336253594982.807846138873
Iqcoin6.9630792E-54.1745209822568
Iqeon0.48588773258148905.807732249
Iqoniq0.0006428447039.9698593672964
Irena-green-energy1.3854209E-552126.409629926
Iridium0.004071349784105.24983434258
Irisnet0.017890674242888504.22913272
Iron0.9985084364734364.1240434458
Iron-finance0.32795895392969807.70158337
Iron-titanium-token6.0313E-843118.128743477
Isiklarcoin0.359130616436157224.22124405
Islacoin0.011428968780
Islamicoin0.0015431279111708362.0988183
Island-coin9.2E-1126.115026609932
Island-girl3.8301744E-55.3686495778281
Island-inu1.632141E-64.3273231517906
Ispolink0.000903827673699987.44070999
Istardust0.00031219576256947.431233761
Istep0.0210361225280.59706429778569
Itam-cube0.13649707516787563.508489891
Its-not-art9.604916E-55.1438396537875
Ivogel8.308403E-60.11872707141898
Ixirswap0.00238358974985.461846233553
Ixledger0.005713759777105.34070127088
Ix-swap0.036156748067102096.23201722
Iyf-finance0.14896713292738.16796744689
Izanagi1.24E-10549.15342398347
Izumi-finance0.0278741191251006207.9222728
J9casino0.0252913352310.049933948809786
Jackpool-finance47.839667539299194164.65749825
Jackpot-army2.669E-913.229281802696
Jacywaya05.5921736491097
Jaguarswap1.0E-120.0010715439658752
Jaiho-crypto0.000301834144262.744625908
Jarvis0.00196343240949727.181543043
Jarvis-network0.0152511811364865.692807583
Jasmy0.01057367711628060995.514028
Jax-network0.966168030856393.61088791133
Jdi-token0.0004398543260.10715439658752
Jedstar0.0520944609554177.9379216552
Jeet3.94E-102.0539354737897
Jefe-token4.0E-122.9311013642551
Jejudoge2.58E-10508.17072484702
Jejudoge-bsc1.669993E-630.680661139733
Jet0.13802653356817937.554907514
Jetcoin0.00814269956838164.109888613
Jetoken7.036918E-6207.53234913485
Jigsaw6.62E-104.9383175211326
Jigstack0.0009780313888038.0364009315
Jimngalaxy0.09002515451758665.072706374
Jindoge1.272E-9156.47370777848
Jindo-inu4.9E-111.8456273268235
Jinx-inu1.01E-1011.515454383675
Jk-coin0.144286194899977.88973740499
Joe0.30841010797210947589.151262
Joe-yo-coin3.84E-1022.274184418649
Joincoin0.00018088851332.583508914334
Jointer0.01884481798864.056683971229
Jojo3.5384255E-51333.2297896487
Jojo-inu1.0E-124.5251301678912
Joltify0.045799510655855.54856249791
Jomon-inu1.0E-1245.702421688545
Jomon-shiba3.0E-12292.94083247891
Jones-dao0.0098629831130
Joysdigital0.00059777246115.491096805865
Jpeg-d0.000608822594263798.77453117
Jpegvaultdao7.166021E-64.3712564543915
Jpg-nft-index26.77127949172934.298407877321
Jpyc0.0068807747342191.6850223084
Jsb-foundation0.0024450464482152.2515614379
Jubi-token0.08265677482832307.860229759
Julswap0.003347238082371278.73553584
Jumbo-exchange1.8331922189854819469.0367101
Jumpn0.0298771300464704.5672771671
Jumptoken1.95083520888216576.927667437
Jurassic1.9240559E-5181.69999582312
Just0.02992412492435100025.377203
Justcarbon0.02456257941714697.06879708
Justcarbon-removal24.977433409056181636.09108408
Justfarm0.000983362758154.06080507613
Juventus-fan-token3.9826439897783823686.8810441
K210.21156485318346.02945690693
K-9-inu7.845806E-65.0137542163303
Kabosu2.064E-9693.93787294702
Kaby-arena0.0032035198241094.9181973293
Kaby-gaming-token0.001318279033440.2389092776
Kadena1.78662810161614573047.255857
Kai-inu6.8E-110.39261370909669
Kaiju-worlds0.00242733468832917.287358897
Kaiken3.56906409547492.359589050685
Kaiken-shiba1.0E-1212.029581178502
Kainet0.00357502201743630.040871236
Kaizen0.067452800673145663.73565383
Kaizilla3.8524517E-510.091801070613
Kakashiinuv22.024E-923.408949478511
Kakashi-sensei3.346426E-60.043504685014535
Kalao0.026171990827246598.01411183
Kalata0.0037716134840.19694978092787
Kalera-nft_1.839959E-61.2114876078185
Kalissa9.095805E-613.987720621742
Kalmar0.5266845435066547.7422684704
Kalori0.0001523555890
Kalycoin0.009022807011971566.7767718
Kambria0.00069846655155695.104085079
Kampay0.0020153720866695.827930084
Kanaloa-network9.7802225E-5217.40062613419
Kang3n0.01279727908379.18919198341
Kangal2.661958E-669.97224958924
Kangaroo1.7093E-83.0959048262068
Kanpeki1.11437890782716.024725700871
Kappa8.302891045739740.95657924324
Karastar0.112992825085409824.11191156
Karbowanec0.0434093125130
Kardiachain0.012814351134486700.92169496
Karencoin6.99E-1011.510096663846
Karura0.485230538934229140.99502459
Kashima-inu1.0E-123.5245224125568
Katalyo0.021683125478107161.71330403
Katana-finance0.0002647247121387.7351593257
Katsumi3.18E-1058.872339955531
Kattana0.601720875719424.77910155554
Kauri0.018329839012299.00577132576
Kava1.8675009893117674912.268487
Kawaii-islands0.0017916455337054.8740242881
Kawaiinu5.2E-110.68664537333286
Kawakami-inu4.1395E-890.141064423737
Kazama-senshi2.2794E-810.458054798149
Kcash0.0010608457446380.561145877
Kccpad0.010940917184165.94551351044
Keanu-inu1.0E-11156.56500332438
Kebab-token0.003155509107140.20595590615
Keecoin0.00424798347751.584555134821
Keep network0.225114866415574998.17055841
Keep3r-bsc-network0.10282931192865746.624317854
Keep3rv1145.8818509263452332697.83165
Keep4r1.686914169598103.57265372719
Keeperdao30.723616675443351251.64996415
Kelpie-inu3.3E-115.3227874960887
Kelvpn0.001550167311826.30998522745
Ken-inu4.3E-110.1022252943445
Kenny-token4.93929E-70.93995836686576
Kenshi4.494E-90.96031770221739
Kentucky-fried-crypto7.2199588E-51282.3571683248
Kephi-gallery0.002916959473400.59349701056
Kepler452b1.263097E-63.1051201043133
Kevin2.09E-1040.407280026776
Keyco0.0086784034872.6038518370768
Keyfi0.1457619700521078.181966435
Keysians-network0.236642659267163.14235449571
Keys-token0.0078037831415436.606896144
Keytango0.0074246865172092.4947690929
Khalifa-finance3.2354E-84.1211580927562
Ki0.0633117783741.9377801078888
Kianite0.00188944190550210.573885223
Kiba5.3306931E-51.1045475200242
Kiba-inu9.8007E-8156.27568645359
Kibastablecapital1.045E-9824.2264751402
Kichicoin1.5E-1152.861835542144
Kickcoin0.010731366248151824.23136262
Kickpad0.00172499416196.93092175407
Kickstarter7.629E-914.084588196257
Kiki0.00021172533739.904940215574
Kikswap1.724887E-68.6040694283919
Kiku-inu7.0E-126.5831375087511
Killswitch0.0479510385641198.4617050606
Killthezero1.2178E-829582.107622345
Kilt-protocol0.406047722115160252.40020544
Kimchi-finance0.00820501922812.075228951448
Kimetsu-inu2.8987E-872.800911350357
Kimjongmoon4.27E-104.0155038577209
Kimochi-finance1.6121666E-59.7156891385908
Kin1.1950594E-585895.222332346
Kindadstoken0.0002684897530
Kindcow-finance0.0003261710230
Kine0.147961684721541632.08844028
Kineko0.043513361764522.2897191464
King dag0.15813979687547.889871540483
King-arthur7.5E-115.9601418469913
King-cardano3.6239192E-50.21602326352045
Kingdefi1.9717336E-538.299338737106
Kingdoge2.21E-101.8788451897657
King-dog-inu6.227171E-612.640789856637
Kingdom-karnage0.00397162338238278.2572296
Kingdomswap2.62367E-70.28331622457741
King-forever1.0E-121.1808414503945
Kingmoney11.4602621013560
King-of-shiba1.9E-103.9469250439049
Kingpad0.103672085346407.16827647638
King-shiba0.00380972069730226.271420842
Kino-token2.1E-11168.89675990126
Kintaman1.7301652E-521.404519335944
Kintsugi3.10814110055781868.513125066
Kiradoge-coin4.0E-114.4923409225354
Kishimoto-inu4.6E-117675.2358309798
Kishu-baby6.8E-119.39636903676
Kishu-inu5.33E-101364207.6184332
Kissmymoon5.89008E-722.014013543734
Kite-sync0.00065834861220.405626050955
Kittenfinance17.6774627637968951.798303846
Kitten-token3.8E-99.9156392426232
Kittycake1.163358E-6797.46702198919
Kitty-inu7.565477E-620485.311846595
Kitty-kat-coin0.0293194552982820.3772260997
Kitty-ninja0.0018386841895.3082144981528
Kiwi-finance0.03536322561414362.963745917
Kiwigo0.0178551103683.97358560834
Kizo-inu0.02969870520831.204646139046
Klayswap-protocol0.876812430963473789.81044172
Klaytn0.25430473468510199932.513204
Kleekai3.8E-115405.381462052
Klend0.09043487725110.094372776131
Kleros0.03003778246717811.45546181
Klever0.0121290855982425554.873083
Kling0.000397264947104388.16447802
Knights-of-fantom0.5821755385140
Knightswap0.148412299514202.28949881862
Knight-war-spirits0.00261771441726876.107427781
Knoxstertoken0.018723391724224478.259538
Koala-token02.6486423748504
Kobocoin0.0057856023252.1649474286543
Koduro1.89E-100.24624080335813
Kogecoin0.0058340869082009.944950741
Koinomo0.0006773932680.057863374157263
Koinos0.18599982605616899.561411828
Koji1.35E-82.245313226095
Kok0.94061197391310011880.979313
Kokomo-token5.8653214E-50.39197078271716
Kokoswap1.15809078314588160.586074822
Kollect0.010730931454371679.29195742
Kollector0.002990370985146.67743853366
Kommunitas0.001958777658666317.39478661
Komodo0.2051005556871397422.2785305
Kompass2.8739128E-524.120454671852
Kompete0.00275510292718270.369819743
Kondux4.28667E-715580.778820854
Kong-land-alpha-citizenship1240.77715063213485.3456936205
Konomi-network0.034839875439232809.77254339
Konstellation-network0.004056559775150.26111017313
Kori-inu2.87622E-7132.73493706728
Koromaru2.0E-120.90224001926695
Kounotori2.306E-91427.0325341126
Kp2r-network0.04958247956732753.708671698
Kranz-token2.51006E-71.3029974625043
Krigger2.812217E-50.1245134088347
Krill0.00163963659177.736657165972
Kromatika0.055951133243115237.1300876
Kronobit0.00011431480819.695621019166
Kronos-dao_0.00162053043848.066890603645
Krook-coin0.0004384935143.2519216276382
Kroot2.700014E-5101.7857470097
Kryll0.350316604738283551.38347308
Kryptcoin0.3121495678420
Kryptobellion0.0002447666863.6867541689904
Kryptomon0.014215483825196663.8057741
Krypton-dao0.3114151208775893618.0999852
Kryptongalaxycoin8.9921304E-56842.9071976048
Krypto-pets0167.30165955365
Kryxivia-game0.01878715016122945.747167735
Kryza-network6.6795E-844.555226718679
Kubic0.0006182251084257.6468626447
Kucoin-token10.962670769312971347.2944062
Kulupu0.00398158244466052.172936635
Kuma-inu9.641E-96576.3460630954
Kunci-coin0.1206029636592523743.2804813
Kunoichix7.5E-111021.2784813624
Kurai-metaverse1.16667E-70.017787629833529
Kuramainu027.486602886252
Kurobi0.005009663079244.44168103943
Kusama58.06316565486414060113.578517
Kusunoki-samurai9.9E-111197.9467210306
Kverse-society7.0E-129.502880506968
Kwikswap-protocol0.0007050302325.650037023267
Kyber1.51875804318646390568.243754
Kyccoin0.0594152085744170.9070930775
Kylin0.017098109107417223.90629457
Kyrrex0.221962704653132.55063150515
Labra5.93E-102.4416200806433
Labs-group0.001003386918108583.89388707
La-casa-de-papel2.959922E-60.60820835503079
Lacucina0.0169734591976.395617314723
La-doge-de-papel3.4524235E-5562.26097839164
Ladyminers0.0023285224252.3421808006101
Laeeb7.956E-9228329.88467621
Laikacoin3.0E-121.2738514666325
Laikadog5.629E-90.5471303489759
Lambda0.001496140516376455.31064347
Lambo3.4E-11440.04645998133
Lamborghinu1.3123E-710.684579192535
Lanacoin2.0229927E-50
Lanceria0.004864733671324.86041275198
Landshare0.75497003543419206.975968466
Lanuna0.0475237136919.881855360436
La-peseta1.497E-9650.5392707851
Largocoin0.0734236464022247.6406195889
Larix0.0014556245982206834.9463735
Laro0.43562692877315530.868231703
Lasereyes0.00280131333848.443645462047
Laser-eyes4.2E-1125.737414516357
Lassocoin0.00072425658215.386299806003
Last-survivor0.00096933044216.76798657673
Latamcash5.9877782E-522831.957556602
Latoken0.062134431176907.4694360192
Lattice-token0.542183237678139394.61924769
Launchblock0.0018559746055339.3182048502
Launchpool0.197828564064141002.21894134
Launchwall0.184079684455175.69313465922
Launchzone0.22875117648142526.042838957
Lavacake-finance0.0082891972212.773875617199
Lavaswap0.00183109126736491.015927602
Law-token0.00545737420228.377484539481
Lazio-fan-token2.2202652379431918016.5747705
Lazymint3.822012E-67.044544340457
Lazy-shiba8.92814E-71.2783519512892
Lbrycredit0.01140127236725798.316574893
Lcg0.00189301144864832.596672036
Lcx0.065110346465406005.302593
Lead-wallet0.00041519456236112.984003102
Leafty0.00721679328269.163448203797
League-of-ancients0.01525382693743613.335286499
League-of-kingdoms0.6458084090954706217.2060621
League-of-zodiacs0.0003042243149.1387698673636
Lean1.0E-107.2749262931202
Leapableio0.00065625787814.912248755499
Learning-cash2.9978E-827453.005696746
Ledgerscore0.001201984198248.07142906943
Ledgity0.00207281255485.143811984481
Legacy-ichi4.620450969906200914.98436874
Legends3.1111E-75.0810471773872
Legends-of-fantasy-war0.02308198791241880.4761751
Legendsroom0.01285689405525.597256565621
Legiodao0.067323081078361.75410011465
Lego-coin0.01501840664199392.6362844
Leisurepay0.00202897044472813.371906519
Lemochain0.0001773647762022.0896157414
Lemon_0.85325011349722260.562523137
Lemonchain1.53979111029521064.75997561
Lemond0.00038920469357225.23136431
Lemonn0.02382390429532.880755210468
Lemur8.1823E-81.4648006013515
Lenda0.00367051888482814.760597776
Lend-flare-dao-token0.00161371069945442.695932994
Lendhub0.001194409205368322.76599353
Leonicorn-swap0.12021002736354839.36175299
Leonidas-token5.3509858E-50.97467639136012
Leon-token0.0044696844560
Leopard1.0E-12403.14377164935
Leo-token5.857534317869360067.43569224
Leprechaun-finance0.00048362669779.413409163773
Lepricon0.000767131674255.01053348365
Leslar-metaverse1.05782E-70.092367089858446
Leslarverse1.684281E-61853.5541804655
Letcoinshop0.006167284387179.08285684087
Lethean0.0002130252050
Lets-go-brandon8.279E-91621.3752485715
Letsgobrandontoken3.0E-1247.35581402789
Let-s-go-farming1.60818E-7268.07865507388
Levelg0.0266320729988085.0409628474
Levelup-gaming0.00024432280711.633109911128
Leverj0.012440694796121598.59365288
Leverj-gluon0.0006194979865.9494264073325
Lever-token0.0183102210473.5886007417162
Levolution0.0258852133642167.2808227944
Levyathan1.1621E-82.2956757924911
Lexit0.02142008114874.607105859236
Lgcy-network0.00040197821220103.407362202
Lgo-token0.0033848751545.5733144753103
Libera0.34648972408680.225425181114
Libero-financial8.0863219E-518647.387206416
Libfx0.001976944166909.05118133164
Libocoin0.672612613579201289.11930215
Libre-defi0.00034833310213.556531329874
Lido-dao-token0.70814001812517724478.491054
Lien0.929517411237314340.0446719
Lifebird5.61E-105.5463115673703
Life-coin0.05910772121514552.884841355
Lifeline7.093685E-50
Lifetime0.01995772329619.246644097465
Life-token2.95E-100.19030620833944
Life-token-v22.0651E-8158.15088839387
Lightcoin0.0163068272936.5638497173654
Lightening-cash0.31546064774410.593497955436
Lightning5.4894546E-50.040504361910084
Light-year0.0096053868537.4215135076519
Likecoin0.00235709724370.141767844641
Lilcheems1.3362722E-50.031717701389907
Lildoge6.0E-1121.0228353753
Lil-doge-floki1.1009E-849.342456540623
Lil-floki2.48E-1045111.575989011
Lilflokiceo9.011E-987.510852605099
Lilith-swap0.04647667848568.865130363697
Lilly-finance7.5E-1130206.97227109
Limeswap0.00026058946511.024687247304
Limocoin-swap0.0093553951560.051005492775662
Limon-group1.01E-1012.204671462526
Linareview0.0074963343520727.660802269
Linear0.0095677297914920374.361193
Linkart0.000268720556243.38578161545
Linkcoin-token0.0003496452142853.871547385
Linkercoin0.0300156491240
Linkeye0.00114633690253981.126435595
Linkka0.00015158459471.781015803637
Linkpool3.0839431120351169.7453983191
Links-token0.0119672064444971.9721453953
Linksync6.0E-1122.844031499701
Lion-token6.9608768E-5115170.76186898
Liq-protocol0.0024483738712041.325728985
Liquidchain3.32758E-60.72222063299991
Liquidifty0.0258124160136.621515195339
Liquidity-dividends-protocol0.0010312020960.26402843319166
Liquid-swap0.00220309269417.968292146176
Liquidus0.28070751976215677.302429756
Liquity1.055081420636560284.82736588
Liqwid-finance29.16966632566232074.912143607
Lisk1.1029367828772135255.9886151
Litecoin56.799821991835291855682.09704
Litecoincash0.004210093961583.56670137393
Litecoinultra0.0014208020730
Litentry1.1101830691419425821.050867
Lithium0.0901744979442.195164968492
Lithium-ions0.0248569114931234.1361896989
Lithosphere0.0018475454282170.1414165657
Lith-token0.0009509023893463.9255297426
Liti-capital0.0011289999133568.3509181579
Lition0.00049436037832732.662905282
Little-bunny-rocket2.87E-1012.917891126212
Little-tsuki-inu1.1744E-8222.44202618483
Live-nft0.00041463350723816.928056534
Livepeer9.80890222849813005968.313377
Livetrade-token1.3109257E-51.3769339961497
Lizardtoken-finance1.250061717020.92581398651621
Llamaswap0.00114761840922.296258224346
Llamaverse0.1240023729639451.641971366
Lmu3.194623E-6123464.56274173
Lnasolution-coin0.0002074234840
Loaprotocol0.0030888797563063.8290148234
Lobby0.000167297951696.18490064346
Localcoinswap0.0098312167092596.5385495097
Locgame0.03646906816474550.629491589
Lockpay2.3496029E-51258.8147044682
Locktrip1.2335245243451.2991399042271
Locometa0.0582599879512872.8470908591
Lofi-defi1.702525E-6559.18478997441
Logix-coin0.012393790614327591.43521262
Lokum-finance0.0003393130334.1575905875959
Lol2.98494E-71754.906771423
Lonelyfans1.71E-101.30878379992
Loof1.2597245420690
Looksrare0.39640330263213248426.345369
Looks-rare2.32115E-718.46806025186
Loomi0.000172047032362.33573417933
Loomnetwork0.0455941182242540416.122692
Loon-network0.003283493683354332.11684213
Loopring0.43684010314332471445.177132
Loopswap0.00136768834973506.388894582
Lord-arena9.3786557E-5281.71040879015
Lorde-edge2.95247E-734.484856527383
Lords0.0593174524115191.8298218432
Lordtoken0.01336304983415.6694044746
Loserchick0.0085870956592.4043303506309
Loser-coin2.2186452E-52549.0952974942
Lossless0.170910623156838677.50458419
Lost-world0.10601653320779524.153875573
Lotdog1.8E-114.4359777099303
Lots-gaming0.00021194812924.523140894228
Lottery-token0.0665513094950
Lotto0.002159824508824.30319768816
Lottonation0.04707698250515287.000469611
Lot-trade0.006864376692881.17882261768
Loud-market0.00728464939432790.150167507
Louvre-finance4.9E-1111.521669338677
Lovecoin-token2.0969E-85.1303381998175
Lovely-inu4.6338E-8999169.70497082
Lovepot-token0.0053960542961112792.9486163
Lovesswap0.00026135189717.058122701561
Lpi-dao0.028322561331.096420198493
Ltonetwork0.0881209852181833323.1264999
Ltradex1.63272E-71019.1761121014
Lua-token0.0141600043041083.8523627937
Luca5.070457946999747760.77220029
Lucid-lands0.00289878232140772.772529479
Lucky7770.000270164532949.2479613172
Lucky-block0.00108692672488667.193417023
Luckydoge2.918647E-632276.22225124
Lucky-fun-games6.3E-110.023573967249255
Lucky-meow-token00
Luckypig2.682008E-618.822098378185
Lucky-shinu1.0E-113.6546078500141
Lucky-token1.35E-1079.944037735675
Lucky-unicorn-token0.00016142377420.548784324796
Lucy0.00278565425571.729796002068
Lucy-inu1.8941444E-530.972978333624
Ludena-protocol0.177378045451388432.88550713
Ludos-protocol0.00021428109733608.509296508
Luffy-inu5.08E-104768505.3810828
Lukso5.077833449581199553.65441013
Lumenswap0.017005096188521185.69807085
Lumerin0.02661916481126785.97399556
Lumi-credits0.0179795231790
Luminos-mining-protocol3.2414472E-532.649087405046
Luna2.01887937548838980104.455045
Lunachow3.27582E-7328.10740527738
Lunadoge3.9E-115.091762617046
Luna-doge-token9.968499E-61335.9420817351
Lunaland0.0005963157190.44169042273378
Luna-pad0.003968455092489.89789990574
Lunar8.406E-9509027.10557056
Lunar-highway7.3E-110.95517429118119
Lunchdao0.000684394202841768.1427718
Lunes0.0043721142672.1428736229573
Lung-protocol7.5613227E-5141270.40325065
Lunyr0.0249495998780
Lustcoins0.0017817055060.90245432806013
Luto-cash0.0004425198951.7644042942102
Luxcoin0.0038171303250
Luxeracing3.634848E-522.858390188844
Luxfi0.045447649481142.146259844
Luzion-protocol0.6133458096657619.009133076
Lwazi-project5.625E-91.8977043635651
Lyca-island0.0025210266151.1026187408856
Lydia-finance0.00074556086614.294396504776
Lympo0.002408296697140883.87784006
Lympo-market-token0.0024409229563.8817751707797
Lync-network0.21686252417210.029008594213
Lyocredit1.5859824800221103309.9523221
Lyptus-token0.0014672384520
Lzp5.900825E-612.192670170108
M1coin0.0932122769952.2373838007475
Macaronswap0.17561777493564.72488658678
Macoin0.0001013630679.2079916075591
Mad-bull-token1.23514E-72.1015120258745
Madcredits5.201719E-60.38532721012874
Madworld0.02121034620723118.499128517
Mafia-doge1.4086951E-59.5727451735431
Maga-coin0.00034907106189.740949906879
Magi0.0103364970870
Magic0.346903981115663866.62222033
Magic-beasties6.71345E-71059.7921288927
Magic-birds-token2.2E-1116.243963596289
Magic-cake7.089745E-60.34460853942548
Magiccubecoin0.0001103131532255.633819789
Magic-cube-finance75.357768205633204.18506009425
Magicdoge2.13E-101.6086018015719
Magic-elpis-gem0.001702572905421.4926762122
Magic-forest1.5226043E-5210.91007002409
Magic-internet-money0.9999455584726930.637871586
Magick-dao_5.712E-920.460703410801
Magicofgold3.553795E-5308.09546447949
Magikarp-finance6.4239108E-50
Magnetgold2.2985098E-521.853924875232
Mahadao1.00534625393855542.282627754
Mai0.99535968579456844.445786127
Maidsafecoin0.186381697771829.74706965239
Maidsafecoin_0.1592637089071818.588629315
Main0.00150846073912345.852094823
Maincoin0.0001406449691.9797846313511
Mainframe0.00402276878217418197.597557
Mainston0.02053108150328574.319022278
Maison-capital0.008225291031189.91037999845
Major-protocol0.0115094308250
Maker1052.5425136636123301721.64389
Makk3.0E-1110.03222322611
Malamute-finance0180.47693554047
Malt-stablecoin2.0E-120.2173091162795
Mamadoge5.9E-110.0004286175863501
Mamasan-inu2.183218E-60.020145026558455
Mamaverse3.1136247E-5145.54610241449
Mammon0.00148317273932.278333192853
Manager-pro0.0027920371385.0150400690893
Manchester-city-fan-token4.8094100213871815289.3891631
Mancium0.1762584888350.47040780101923
Mandi-token0.0010423771261305.2093435587
Mandox7.0E-1216.827740748898
Maneki-inu2.1E-116.1322318079108
Maneki-neko6.0814249E-528548.129416208
Mango-finance0.0007252442193214.1709194116
Mango-markets0.05239320556835.182931468
Manifold-finance9.23977175786435393.746334194
Manna0.0005569279050
Mantra dao0.0397279631761797026.975343
Manufactory0.00997719547711829.248533274
Maozedong0.0491049161180
Maple-finance14.337970660142226318.37377112
Maps0.233544715379106320.44477935
Marble-heroes0.32062108949123050.857058436
Marcopoloprotocol0.010244399091421443.60635644
Marginswap34.19342266458636.56633747009
Marhabadefi0.00919547585399839.12127193
Mariofloki3.1718E-85.9282098368082
Markaccy2.6162736E-50.80923000302898
Market-ledger0.1680711823512.2583860624787
Marketpeak0.014652376925622.54175573592
Mark-goat00.22995333507683
Marlin0.0112746457023739540.7090668
Mars0.0009220627691605.7992854836
Mars40.002908816055253863.25643351
Mars-doge0.00053869634863.232666661471
Mars-dogecoin2.22E-101.4746588058375
Marshalliongroup0.0014999676760.02035933535163
Marshall-rogan-inu0.01176602344969897.774283288
Marshmallowdefi0.00085975704340.614516629776
Mars-inu1.192E-912.850598165155
Marsmission-protocol1.9470256E-50.16180313884716
Mars-panda-world0.08212126079932.502071572928
Marsrise9.08E-1095.890540727037
Mars-space-x0.21492667330234.346627355786
Marsx0.000273367774618.26843840001
Martian-dao1.76E-106.3587562022969
Martiandoge1.72869E-756.267202265695
Masari0.00792840057262.587597194014
Maskdogev33.02E-919.594252959995
Mask-network1.5883978069256216998.573577
Massive-protocol0.437255748647222295.1513679
Massnet0.01745688389201216.30810398
Massvehicleledger0.0048333036441491591.8148513
Masterchef26.7645E-81.5012330961912
Master-floki1.22872E-732095.868328947
Masterwin0.00098569304417.72698044506
Matador-token1.439E-930.935902912405
Mate0.000369652413.560817505738
Material0.006341935957120.18265674222
Materium0.1493746974851281.1698976106
Math0.203471424787774410.66576712
Math-e-matic4.62E-101.0972610210562
Maticlaunch0.0086476319759.588345633529
Maticpad1.3096581E-50.15408802229286
Matrixainetwork0.00682681987139977.896500799
Matrixetf0.0020059436992538.496441819
Matrix-protocol9.5E-1071.2986067102
Matrixswap0.003727527854508.9305662151
Matryx0.0036920182360
Mavaverse-token7.2E-1110.244603240147
Maxcoin0.0048161931310
Maximus0.017122972923283.59482600854
Max-revive8.7849436E-562.356358006178
Maze-token1.2238546E-51.1621965853883
Mcbase-finance1.0765730219430
Mcdex1.982991637134178768.87131351
Mch-coin0.03687626797872373.242509034
Mdex0.0862124960131337853.3055546
Mdukey0.001786904020
Meals1.11174E-7123.14161824959
Meanfi0.246949690153415798.54365458
Mean-tamato9.708E-91.1615536590088
Measurabledata0.0277319770113310926.1298977
Meblox-protocol0.1193136429512.300390585941
Mecha-morphing0.111137983641185415.63967467
Mech-master0.003887161774483.4831114959
Medacoin2.5979543E-54165.1207556617
Medamon1.5557491170821477.1117842842
Media-licensing-token0.04478692298810721.949931272
Media-network21.20468805131160660.00232583
Medibloc0.022199161732779220.1132521
Medicalchain0.001875511862764.29309234966
Medican-coin0.01323362555742.15885157295
Medifakt0.027140629764142.55027979469
Medikhanax0.0081183003781.0083228718886
Medishares0.00025691857810724.504706395
Medium0.2785454737346647.2535562581
Medping0.0027194479589899.0052370233
Medusa_0.018648957969.1381269409841
Meebits30.185617651941685.02026975421
Meeb-master0.0060457544343.987737034351
Meeds-dao0.241287655015592.43887110259
Meetple0.06763852043843968.236648643
Megamoon6.3842343E-561.511124125896
Megarise7.96E-100.69543203385303
Megatech0.003868028748116951.08009125
Megatoken1.946763E-613.093624336616
Meishu0.001063252414231.44128102784
Mekka-froggo1.8026487E-50
Melalie0.001955447562207.84009656185
Meland-ai0.000779571132440.3708746879
Meli-games0.00314884752365366.791770873
Melody0.00048082311140.307197820363
Melonport24.3197740537266603655.5279771
Melos-studio0.0419109371511327008.2440083
Membrana5.9358143E-531658.360142312
Meme62.95138093174633294.582275457
Memebank0.0475892562074454.9198212327
Meme-cash0.149003936090.97617655291235
Meme-doge-coin8.90453E-78.1786664739394
Memefund0.00022893212213.718977395101
Memekiller0.0009556116780
Memeking-games0.0002262101766.9230312547268
Meme-kong0.0259202018952134.4930776002
Meme-ltd0.023014281219972.6233131215
Memenft1.16534E-71214.6623782806
Memepad0.0020182824463085.4742029341
Memes-token3.045E-90.89366766753995
Memetic0.0321421644811290.7992203056
Memex8.5848333E-50.060006462089014
Meong-token3.03E-1017.815918594228
Meo-tools0.00035069989310.35347210708
Meownaut0.0041412281071937.892834314
Meowshi1.6107414E-511.116411410783
Meowth0.0019700595560
Meowth-neko0295.2457235495
Merakicoin0.0002142810975.1005492775662
Mercenary2.68293E-699.772315897817
Merchant-token0.0491233590876.7181520484514
Merchdao0.0234553354181761.9873196407
Mercor-finance0.002418937464.2265980189983
Merculet7.6965432E-5115036.54755831
Mercurial0.03159520222849177.365904889
Mercury0.0006344727130
Mercury-tools1.0973E-84.5587766484196
Merebel2.108237E-667.041148224985
Merit-circle0.8239757503551425970.9816513
Merkle-network0.04573840616299.318195565079
Merlin0.0040031526031.887846159079
Mermaid1.6623E-86.0867983437577
Mermaid_0.0260329427614.377976934114
Mero3.702913E-61.4935179796369
Meschain0.0002553079324482.4497144952
Meshswap-protocol0.4264464252017544.3435209162
Messier1.318779E-6169978.91579564
Meta0.150386519057432357.17385156
Meta35.0483480011541.3537886464868
Meta-age-of-empires0.00438012636454.621953660491
Metaair1.75345E-519.949148321493
Meta-apes0.000615838262219.33261990466
Metaaudio2.76046E-60.009000969313352
Metaaxis8.47E-1076.340435378436
Meta-basket-vr0.00028085621349.249232215592
Metabolic4.01294E-70.48605234292101
Meta-brawl0.0001304192716956.8159644269
Metabusdcoin1.158E-91306.1598030564
Metabusiness1.6678299E-53182.0263149057
Meta-capital8.7245006E-573.90674472314
Metacars1.04112E-7123.57302185025
Metacash0.035945117995154663.72107551
Metacat4.2676739E-56.1804512863752
Meta-cat_1.5817E-80
Metaces1.093421E-50
Metachess1.405713E-60
Meta-course1.91E-102620.54563483
Meta-decentraland0.0005976596661.414009417369
Metadium0.0374713353524127377.4578046
Metadoctor3.5366E-834.300122347667
Meta-doge2.36E-10685.32994596035
Metadubai3.060389E-6257.54216325742
Metafabric0.00094393807610629.025424242
Metafarm-dao3.2E-1110.13144819735
Meta-farmer-finance0.000116842889200.26449503191
Metafashioners2.4E-100.024645511215131
Metaficial-world0.24457854024111.902710372942
Metafinance_0.0279952252764.1650913953571
Metafish0.00056289939121.994297134762
Metaflip6.3E-1110.794733912227
Metafocus3.129919E-60.23723983404478
Metafootball8.83E-1044.088033549557
Metagalaxy_3.061012E-653.458471222343
Metagalaxy-land9.88E-10802.11966588902
Metagamehub-dao0.005934799644583.77115196262
Metagamespace2.093932E-621.791346707625
Metagaming-guild0.023640235453491.31919582208
Metagin0.00557747431654351.152640817
Metagoat0.0001128779954.8937412921522
Metagochi048.831544377694
Metagold-rewards2.68224E-7331.91931578158
Metahash0.00188018796313825.797255662
Metahero0.009660510266967409.4176377
Meta-house0.0003780730672.528200833086
Metahub-coin0.0293630438811742.9918454489
Meta-inu1.6E-110
Meta-inu-token3.08E-1011.939571485368
Meta-islands0.0342042814073.4332268666643
Metakeeper0.01923772541854712.518413398
Metakillers3.499357E-62.6822888553789
Metakings0.0005069423723428.1608211024
Metal1.48091592698524223898.751876
Metalama3.9159185E-50.29296012027029
Meta-land-yield8.624749E-613.709333499408
Metalcoin0.0036427786412.1859496903855
Metalswap0.14626087086134550.468664576
Metamaps7.423991E-60.0083580429338269
Metamars2.8746E-86.4007607257592
Metamate0.00152683565474866.579159029
Metamoon2.2E-1054.490153752688
Metamounts4.5105484E-50
Metamui0.2745838202224952.054226712
Meta-mvrs3.49303E-7222932.40949416
Metan-evolutions0.0102104104951024.2359427082
Metaniagames0.004499462851019.1863989234
Metanoom4.39E-100.99074955084825
Metaoneverse2.204858E-62163.9440348847
Metapay0.004679526403181.25230475418
Metapay_4.7491E-882.845778795265
Metapets4.7E-114271.7295220618
Meta-pets1.6990590197690
Metapirates3.668E-913.624681526104
Metaplace9.87996E-7532.90624575528
Metaplayers-gg0.00383149953742477.55397434
Metapool0.0234337808253.3691485375049
Metaq0.8623210947962182.5771129073
Metaraca4.0E-111.7391158566155
Metarea-vr_0.00032831397734.587296130521
Metareserve-finance0.0507745085481.175269421772
Meta-rewards-token3.2E-110.90931220944173
Metaroid-nft2.7714749E-54.1567333524232
Metaroyale3.685437E-621.864854623684
Meta-ruffy0.0001183295921145771.3997048
Metasafemoon5.3E-11312.12168377687
Metaseer0.01159876648310.323897493622
Meta-shiba1.15E-10356.95894086736
Metashib-token3.2959E-891.801528953257
Meta-shield-coin9.93904E-71.7341867543725
Metashooter0.051317662985272011.39266136
Meta-skinny&hope0.0006722974941192.9072497591
Metasnooker3.0685648E-5190.27406202047
Metasoldier6.788744E-61.1489094402114
Metaspace0.0049872216065.5193086594302
Metaspace-reit2.0689701E-52.2937470133525
Meta-spatial0.0166299367311647.9469672197
Meta-speed-game6.22664E-615.735408830085
Metaswap-gas0.2204696625450.94660193945419
Metatariff0.00339000465123.75720126742
Metatoll1.819E-944.816683446353
Metatown2.1001147E-50.16030297729494
Metaufo0.290349768334167.78578311744
Meta-uranus1.9438408E-51.3891495973607
Metavegas7.1E-114.4055458612995
Metaverse0.036242112907918.47455327634
Metaverse-capital7.1285114E-514.445698512757
Metaverse-dao0.0016064642191996.2703352661
Metaverse-dog0.001039261407254790.96769578
Metaverse-exchange8.2336436E-585.561285513586
Metaverse-future3.757948E-62.4334763465027
Metaverse-index42.40480823039424982.590658034
Metaverse-index-token28.0050322445691805.8057527285
Metaverse-m0.0338560810456232.7261301329
Metaverse-network1.140074E-66.89152786213
Metaverse-vr0.093566680809550961.15187177
Metavice0.0021843644415260.4039208658
Metavice_9.203E-98.9038874300437
Meta-village-dao4.0E-120.23938292197653
Metavisa-protocol0.0105922898691268774.4308871
Metavpad0.00639691720785768.292163251
Metawars0.00318167414813461.892995426
Metawear0.001730521622133846.13116021
Metawhale-gold0.081332926523679.8375669994
Metaworld_8.83318E-52.1370872855416
Metaxa1.85415E-73750.1829281976
Metaxhunter0.000184495620.037504038805634
Meta-z1.2208523E-516.08001736951
Metazonx6.2442947E-58.6441451727156
Meteorite-network1.740994317364168.76367414069
Meter2.315118161701836896.02609412
Method-fi0.00169535306818.940825449604
Metis0.008573943259193511.72911304
Metis-token21.0072577991475971389.4215984
Metoshi6.2825168E-516.411981690138
Metra0.00022529529635.58716059407
Metria-network13.250729049511586.11011813134
Metronome0.867681236973003.2537771973
Mettalex0.155548044501101471.44216224
Meverse0.016213324741509889.55916238
Mev-repellent0.000296269677807.14885033846
Mewn-inu2.05E-1093.768026439431
Mex0.00015642521932.5820481103
Mgctoken0.00021428109733232.378719621
Miami-land0.00012281384311.649611688202
Microbitcoin5.662065E-69.3127886074217
Micro-bitcoin-finance1.128761218763293.38166566647
Micro-gaming-protocol1.38E-101.2869243030162
Micromoney0.00342378564863527.793657949
Micropee9.47036E-71.4330828999616
Micropets2.52789E-78471.0616762309
Microshiba1.4E-1031.60518927349
Microtick0.1557598684340
Midasprotocol0.00032493480128973.893266668
Mie-network0.00281913321131803.41710914
Milestonebased1.8913986916350
Milf-finance3.843334E-60
Milf-token2.52787E-731.485604966899
Military-finance7.45E-77.5130233623377
Militia-games0.0097746789361.3330006935488
Milk-alliance0.4010692513413830498.440223
Milk-and-butter7.92557E-7874.7879200964
Milktea-finance0.0005022982470.043933302600885
Milk-token3.21E-100.26981477060739
Millimeter0.061240541426126894.11249812
Million3.0516411702038.2658901527616
Millionaire-maker0.000665098943212.9757924815
Mimblewimblecoin2.19194319694665437.693049081
Mimir-token0.010242717212352.20878646664
Mimosa0.0219834618631195.4993146125
Mina-protocol0.74010894738523800890.760122
Mindol0.0297850724196221.745590497
Minds0.18149977939910858.285470373
Mindsync0.0068760767356.0784403008239
Minedrop0.13616321642147.325810796846
Mineplex0.50075788476298641.00725864
Mineral0.001762205383189263.00606854
Minerblox0.008764333683118.83079687487
Minereum0.01444982480332708.802192867
Minereum-bsc0.00479507811132816.969412812
Miners-defi_2.315159E-525.527177590253
Mines-of-dalarnia0.32897185190411791226.680062
Minexcoin83.419630883345151.93229014231
Mini-avalanche3.28465E-70.048648096050736
Minibaby2.475771E-64.385400834741
Mini-baby-doge0.0001700664657.4135840823045
Minibtc2.343E-91.120192061926
Minicake00
Mini-cardano5.477E-91.1240496202031
Minicat1.032537E-61.9349940935775
Minidoge3.017E-9741.35819392165
Mini-doge-pro1.8E-1016.350903684084
Mini-floki6.44E-100
Miniflokiada1.16701E-718.646365167781
Minifootball2.8E-113407605.1971125
Minigame094.114563757995
Minikishimoto-inu9.709E-94.4400495770007
Minimals5.98E-107.0700470868449
Mini-safemoon-inu-v24.4716449E-533.396810784434
Minishib-eth1.8959368E-5404.79480659197
Minisportzilla1.58175E-76.7526557641526
Miniswap0.0147460622714486.1240387542
Minitesla3.5E-114.0221474303093
Mini-tiger1.0E-129.9130675371051
Miniusdc3.4446E-80.13072836383678
Minix5.395777E-646.071032812806
Minixrp3.5E-110.31803424907177
Mint-2-earn7.724E-986.772344503818
Mint-club4.0112E-642472.99712647
Minter0.00056748145331.872860956166
Minter-hub15.487650650021254.47647597105
Mintme0.01414255237290572.782201089
Minty-art0.039992635193123.74361164962
Mintyswap0.0042706579972666.4015016145
Mirai_1.800651E-664.394863246859
Mircoin0.002476289207430795.31386932
Mirror_00.54434433466462
Mirror-protocol0.18920106817211009899.040049
Misbloc0.1224033864811040591.5048226
Mishka0.0015903027162083.9976397523
Missdoge2.86E-100.48390925498926
Mission-helios5.9423E-82965.8013868109
Mist0.016862367972315722.3466747
Mithril0.0158889527921871198.8453317
Mithril-share0.12015606653319676.627688063
Mittens1.2421E-825.910147403657
Mixin164.028822538377336.6118646037
Mixmarveltoken0.004213880784132600.6372474
Mixsome0.00030778631534.343841341474
Miyazaki-inu1.15E-1017.039477836555
Mjackswap2.46125E-7358.38452295956
Mland-token0.2053151602784344.496120533
Mloky0.000919286818149905.84448604
Mm721.36799E-7871.34697811319
Mmacoin3.7954815E-554.443005818189
Mmaon0.00989810476225.74816793715
Mmpro-token0.106195110665564570.97365477
Moar-finance0.0144161092542.657857652957
Mobiepay0.00102222067434107.784920585
Mobifi0.0046677638230618.796406099
Mobilecash0.0030436795852804643.0523312
Mobilecoin1.159166405491082334.3386035
Mobilecryptopaycoin0.00023570920648.202976687311
Mobilego0.0015677276848468.1502912756
Mobilinktoken3.8161076E-50
Mobius0.01294631203815685.417875136
Mobius-finance0.0093564154492532.1516156882
Mobox0.6381909300137145865.947555
Mochi-inu1.437303E-63.2949976950664
Mochi-market0.00368482608552.003528825478
Mochiswap0.00159754060315.34022341547
Moda-dao0.53740462468228146.255209849
Modefi0.31163398671849235.346291647
Modihost0.0069630642320.2087367645525
Moeda0.13099036934367842.364150693
Mogu0.00859953058240072.704353503
Mogul-productions0.0135193792231456803.4220647
Molecularcoin0.000263758985626.489538015
Momento6.75337E-73703.5186886453
Momentum-token0.0036213505320.0094295868997021
Mommy-doge073.637144261326
Mommyethereum3.495E-882.878139423034
Mommyusdt6.17933E-70
Momo-protocol0.0011091655761207.1669282393
Monacoin0.524627321719194640.51710066
Monaco-planet0.01456311031321.006333598225
Monavale467.35234929695166467.793469
Mondayclub0.2388224829562630.0302990896
Monero126.7609211065254992522.391852
Moneroclassic0.0539250437311360.2123382534
Monerov0.005142746317180.17540306847
Monetaryunit0.001071405483449.41625472774
Monetas0.39077897021128127.05335629
Monetha0.00229099003573099.348560455
Moneybrain-bips6.42215987735499.147820074504
Moneybyte0.000847141784150.63807934033
Moneydefiswap0.00023000173891.604579172329
Money-of-tomorrow-today2.07350904940932199.61585865
Moneyrain-finance1.3703277132770
Moneyshow0.0006204462412.8751667692365
Moneyswap0.0004487450658776.7791703413
Moneytree7.1172757E-559.089434763018
Money-versum3.4595536E-51.1120483277853
Mongoosecoin2.593514E-60.39197078271716
Moniwar0.0133571298452876.0475783764
Monkeyball0.10120196526587436.264572723
Monkey-claus-game7.68013E-74.6697886032843
Monkeycoin1.0E-122.99217937031
Monkey-token1.0E-120.83323258786459
Monomoney0.015457242717174.10703528093
Mononoke-inu3.0E-129788.7002868673
Monopoly-millionaire-game0.010315543909505.59044697719
Monsta-infinite0.069466110425785897.84253416
Monstaverse9.0E-117.6765409715302
Monsterquest0.00093202498823.277363879501
Monster-saga0.0002182054217.7513347403483
Monsters-clan0.048159260707223086.84791133
Monster-slayer-finance0.016191235151277.48488231512
Monster-slayer-share0.5036515084680.87116524425657
Monster-valley0.00025708412724.511782528189
Moochii4.74E-102.2577431360991
Moola0.00145148720743.393458750877
Moonarch0.005044587912461.59306604715
Moonbar0.000283928253.6198898255197
Moonbeam0.70328737211213340894.299661
Moonbeers4.315825E-617.073981552256
Moonbet9.170293E-60.18237678299197
Moon-bud1.7918967E-50
Mooncake0.00139806005913.479165855538
Moon-chain9.7E-113.030112026702
Moonedge0.00476497155322.819385988486
Moonery5.1E-111.3747909082179
Mooney0.006299903415134889.09383389
Mooneye5.5724E-83.2750669773011
Moonfarmer3.12E-102.3578253425119
Moonfarm-finance0.035614468295873.048589931
Moongame3.9112682E-545.704993394063
Mooni1.58E-10430.86097079705
Moonienft0.00066156118944.791609317551
Moonjuice00.52655670483109
Moonkat-finance8.1443699E-50
Moonlana7.5021103E-58531.3608841314
Moonlift_2.0891195E-50.41983092582992
Moonlight-token1.563E-91092.6713839416
Moonmakerprotocol0.00072723338412.340328928606
Moonminer2.6833668E-5585.41575764145
Moonmoon4.45E-101.1748408041856
Moon-nation-game0.008408675508711.36996449267
Moonpaw9.905626E-574.9097098752
Moonpirate3.0E-126.8289496945229
Moonpot0.2314025016759475.8788848807
Moonradar-finance2.8654173E-50.10865455813975
Moonrat1.017E-975.627858641129
Moonretriever8.9E-1120.84131582748
Moonriver12.6816338260027021542.1424244
Moon-rocket-coin0.0004766232111.0779732296705
Moonsdust0.0152709458499.9441423121154
Moonshield-finance2.3E-112.9085989409718
Moonshots-farm0.023773639975115.84397522439
Moonshot-token4.01E-101568.0363616558
Moonstar7.14E-101787.0029421417
Moonstarevenge-token0.00044264811918.179386307453
Moonstarter0.00845897452125710.952309503
Moonstorm3.8E-110
Moonswap0.0085571413575.0441860649611
Moontography1.299998E-61.7206853004025
Moontoken2.498E-930.177678402151
Moontools1.9490003633855.1142650403294
Moontrust2.04591E-74.5444179592769
Moontrustbsc3.74277E-75.0184690097801
Moonway4.27E-10505.70745957827
Moonwilly_1.8627766E-50.035360950873883
Moonwolf-io1.07335E-7626.38238361841
Moox0.7313823265264127.9195351809
Morie-inu6.679757E-673.577566416824
Morpher0.0139317767131.26177842299
Morpheuslabs0.00942922509579801.271646925
Morpheus-network_0.4747979682722158.9761427501
Morpheus-token0.0125744069040
Morphie7.105127E-628059.006456898
Mortal-wars0.00325780201310.162308663568
Moss-carbon-credit4.70748913019768202.613803079
Mossland0.0915623125522559699.1304912
Mosterisland0.0002680386380.21430879317505
Motherbtc18.2912208643071.9701407356582
Mother-of-memes2.2E-11926.51584781386
Motiv protocol0.012347750036114204.31600682
Mound-token0.099554360045381.52687229936
Movecash0.005351848312224.00798053656
Movei-coin1.2841E-84.7282949038211
Movement-dao0.0066386827862.3492529907849
Movex3.9254686E-5196.74318725125
Movey-token0.06268380721442603.013127879
Moviebloc0.0031819602434954484.9833477
Movingon-finance0.003295571768592.41808314965
Mozik0.000323824443100.43517299511
Mp30.0037114285920.523067269615
Mrs-cheems4.944E-92.5309868473973
Msquare-global0.2975608701281900408.2828212
Mstable-btc20653.65150876916.571856049847
Mstation0.008622727013864.8042717569
Mt-pelerin6.183782629337361.47914193301
Mtvx3.5243765E-53.0013946484166
Mudra0.002999468574243.15625689796
Mufasa-inu2.2762098E-5856.76883676625
Multibridge0.0034807694750
Multichain3.6443620604041375589.3049115
Multi-chain-capital8.58951E-70
Multifi0.059372098403676.36840946494
Multimillion0.0071726037830.35853861098186
Multistarter0.0001554739112.8383056568103
Multivac0.001269212123351265.92871611
Multiverse0.00250521503843.185364912704
Multiverse_0.000116508793252.97802888917
Multiversepad0.001141694191126.6800707337
Munch-token5.432E-9265.12097941927
Mus0.00033615241612.069013996446
Muse10.339630590233703149.40557877
Museum-of-crypto-art0.2604683986065099.0782620098
Mushroom0.0125026646036.8955997292004
Musk-doge5.82027E-70
Musk-metaverse2.09894E-713232.133609807
Muskswap7.928E-944.3284880155
Musubi1.8078E-812.58292648248
Mute0.1621574625282798.7650415432
Muu-inu3.90369E-739618.41085926
Mvpad0.00071258377625.15170858461
Mvp-coin0.0131258011330.12515633521423
Mvs-multiverse0.0001279280343.7889794633349
Mxc0.0856219188483536289.5741183
Mxtoken1.364285548391527896.7743139
Mybitcoin0.0002557071040
Mybricks0.0023489332051557.1694056802
My-defi-legends4.6842711E-533.03205721845
My-defi-pet0.162309404579601999.40967589
My-farm-pet0.013266802792310.00045534202
Myfriends0.0031010206720.60435079675364
Mykingdom0.0391571306914868.078213064
Mymessage4.1864E-8641.59466468436
Mymetax2.60663E-70.0027860143112756
Myneighboralice2.7852501642823183404.6534
Myobu4.7141E-824.196105675843
My-pandaverse2.72323E-72.4281186266733
Mysterium0.189632066638573.49161638919
Mystery7.94397E-50.45476325911745
Mystic-poker0.000831943458601.9308218611
Mystic-warrior2.1110812E-50.42304555772755
Myteamfinance1.5585E-81.7667616909351
Mytheria0.02328407936277369.732651913
Myth-token0.0014750982014.897170232843
Mytoken0.00010029941280964.258174525
Mytrade0.020418970486398410.43748856
N1ce4.8625905E-52.0605790463781
Nabob0.0001380747120
Nacho-finance0.29952195132763.262884201308
Nadeshiko4.72873E-60.28374484216376
Nafter0.0011660629057176.4869779159
Naga0.173167258677240653.09633289
Nahal1.0746E-818.134381460886
Nakabodhi0.0074506629172924.0094576714
Nakamoto-games0.086265730913659577.74306572
Namecoin1.290559970698115.53344178308
Nami-inu1.0E-120.13265714297536
Nano0.887003537829427698.67932168
Nano-dogecoin3.73E-100.23831137801065
Nano-doge-token2.86E-100.13994364194331
Nanometer-bitcoin1.29343E-7874.58968446272
Naos-finance0.03103642941714209.293625771
Napoli-fan-token1.8639646163792.2513138723039
Naruto-inu2.0967E-845.681205118021
Nasa-doge7.2457E-87.5445267549344
Nasdacoin0.0008098507752154.0251810102
Nasdex-token0.0312984465875134.5489389858
Nashexchangetoken0.3417783489830.81523064923789
Nation3862.3767557785492367.186083094
Natural-farm-union-protocol0.1668323699283488152.8899986
Nausicaa-inu1.5E-111.1570531743521
Navcoin0.0980058225431141516.6918729
Navigator1.9857672E-50.058077682950438
Ndn link0.002843254638403819.79845059
Near-protocol4.257258805711283296518.07915
Neblio0.20038921840771466.795608157
Nebulas0.071307575738788050.87846578
Nebulatoken3.7161E-82.2431701381632
Nectar0.016815897341109358.83362595
Neet-finance1.6E-111.0488272337987
Neighbourhoods0.000468636169132441.99773496
Neko-inu7.9E-118.8509531581295
Neko-network6.54270569528343.511971513503
Nelo-metaverse0.00104153527417396.063022887
Nem0.04352302024911108499.727418
Nemesis0.001346271594141.60132045852
Nemesis-dao7.66077186647738152.961545192
Neo9.81560351578932725046.906116
Neonic-finance0.00037208950125.383590698825
Neopin1.796475598391130529.11130787
Neos-credits0.298170897431638.34488614465
Nerdy-inu0.000503672637171.4073874133
Nerva0.0048029822730
Nerve-finance0.007320169334420222.68401831
Nervosnetwork0.0037217104632239378.8542374
Nest protocol0.0331763300431596083.543625
Nest-egg0.0001958479117.32486024193
Nestegg-coin0.00042856219315.846420784949
Nest-protocol_0.0112073282170
Nestree0.0140098876181230369.4878489
Nether0.01975190742216639.3219581
Netvrk0.353672899327801390.7667511
Neumark0.0167782098590.38254119581746
Neuralink4.7032158E-582.781914774899
Neurochain0.0009894574540
Neuromorphic0.00255451643733.657410276935
Neurotoken0.0030342203270.02421689362878
Neutrino dollar0.99130933856301237.40114972
Neutrino-token16.54752159653923553.252589925
Nevacoin0.0047265173010
Nevada3.4076728E-534.091385583114
Newb-farm8.165220055781847.6780476654
New-bitshares0.0033859965291295032.0969293
New-frontier-presents0.0054671777475596.5509062103
New-origin3.0326084E-51.9947862468734
New-paradigm-assets-solution5.93890141834866207.019826365
Newscrypto0.0713140541131448066.3060943
Newton0.000123316385126832.10846377
New-year-resolution2.33273E-733.192788813331
New-year-token0.001194937384372.25073049558
Newyorkcoin3.98169E-60.91788456116873
Nexo0.7061553018485653761.6890901
Nextdao0.000335488282163634.60936373
Next-defi-protocol1.2558265E-53.4829465066809
Nextearth0.00347976250718883.07865943
Nextep6.083271E-61040.4481886031
Next-token1.46535E-735.677056343816
Nextype-finance0.216638188603520598.43089954
Nexus0.12443828296114614.306813023
Nexus-dubai0.9948167809721407830.8813603
Nezuko-inu1.0E-12219.02958727111
Nfmonsters0.0033345954191.5558818384509
Nft0.021226915401247.62866710273
Nfta0.00778386546945.415676523277
Nft-all-best-ico1.577088E-636.28076421419
Nft-alley0.0180025013311.6621789998657
Nft-art-finance1.78E-10416176.381201
Nftascii1.9E-1139.44974833887
Nftb0.021970984781115713.95429388
Nftblackmarket4.29E-109.7358341651493
Nftbooks3.7E-11696.02052579909
Nftbox-fun3.33E-101.3782198489087
Nft-champions0.022399146449184623.057393
Nftdao5.302E-910.286179146023
Nftfundart3.1E-1123.880000205909
Nftgamingstars0.002106914126438.48136286477
Nft-global-platform0.0005539557733478.161330779
Nftify0.008859639692690.16882420145
Nft-index618.40778664725223.22446758872
Nftl-token0.0182049351131.8415554597532
Nftmake3.04317213424135.375738180612
Nftmall0.02317084395952.253841495906
Nft-maze7.2384361E-510.647503771316
Nftmusic-ai7.6612E-70.36025308132726
Nftmusic-stream1.2007E-7185.65292151323
Nftopia_2.8105031E-55.1957023817359
Nftpad0.012210259661679.59075647912
Nftpunk7.0E-1211.499809841773
Nftpunk-finance2.0E-1213.478308620365
Nft-royal-token0.446598040481042.0244297769
Nftshootout1.063E-91.0190383115474
Nft-stars0.127619335892373.80811249558
Nft-starter2.589906E-60.94917364497229
Nftstyle7.35E-10308.90405155614
Nftswaps6.9391626E-50.034503715701183
Nft-tech0.00268383025621.042551784272
Nft-tone1.6E-105.7121865732877
Nft-worlds0.030548364912113714.49054329
Nftx31.098722585132826.7175517458
Nftx-hashmasks-index584.70732332767214.97336474268
Nicheman9.94E-101.9557820465155
Niftynft0.01256780569262.076470722291
Nifty-token0.0974784276171488.9289854487
Night-life-crypto0.3967533279150
Niifi0.0059381854967589.7962728607
Nil-dao0.050453998465379.73567940601
Nimbus0.00348842871353.583841866351
Nimbus-governance-token0.02592587097456.936060009195
Nimiq0.001120025778273948.00628649
Ninebot0.1859407571621.2768517897369
Ninjafloki9.44382E-774.586317906299
Ninja-inu1.64754E-76.1440187915355
Ninja-panda-inu5.90182E-78.3008224860492
Ninjaswap0.0201894578530.50834045741122
Ninky0.0006028603763146.4272669626
Ninneko0.01036539808337050.18400149
Ninneko-mata0.0003066353799764.067419871
Nintia-estate0.001091079819369.23433423164
Niob0.00555694791537.5985123787
Niobiocash0.012409741550
Niros0.021034359132196.37950522923
Nirvana-ana8.493014420042457.34868039832
Nirvanameta0.0038842196970.18494848851007
Nitro-league0.0189165322243308.0793181106
Nix-bridge-token23.924931809442639.8233537025
Nkcl-classic6.0479705094524680.0777827534
Nkn0.1009974751672942799.0001865
Noa-play0.032413641511172176.84384741
Nobo-finance1.388E-9111.21276220388
Nobunaga0.00089452032912.106303726458
Nocapcoin1.9E-110.71150519334116
No-covid199.059927E-617.206424386438
Node-cubed0.0001396427230
Nodeseeds18.173499797186163.74456220453
Node-squared0.003713893901108.08256797077
Nolimitcoin0.0010374254130.94081560203846
Nomadland0.002307393312132.81766026144
Nominex-token0.69929874394218.140382107095
Nomy4.67827E-73.3762207276797
Non-fungible-toke0.000365706789335.11937468127
No-one1.4684E-86.580565803233
Nord-finance0.351207168534189131.09964927
Nosana0.0397109790083228.0019803055
Noshit7.0E-123167.6134056383
Nosta0.0961250662094.2450285752114
Not-another-shit-altcoin4.3054E-84.0152895489277
Nothing2.8579E-712.954323621052
Notsafemoon1.5E-1155.800866331746
Novacoin0.7508158405950
Nowlage-coin0.0059676033661.0869741989838
Npccoin3.7906524411680
Npick-block0.0216629447681593873.1288714
Nshare2.04316170243535.195504485552
Nsights4.071E-90.47405105050321
Nsure-network0.013457879532260013.80349951
Nucleusvision0.000135623978124122.3450068
Nuco-cloud0.01775373250644196.606884664
Nucypher0.1807767669248506196.2602273
Nudes1.362E-92596.9558087301
Nudezcoin8.1562E-80.58463438778153
Nuke-token6.0E-1119.467382154435
Nuls0.1802478263512389053.0401333
Numbers-protocol0.0727182681363268320.9856832
Numeraire9.4004570576132565214.8514071
Numisme0.0375130866021202.6773733311
Numitor0.22706909236750909.346350235
Nuna0.000135085889632.69463481259
Nunu-spirits0.03670110522848457.242712048
Nurse-cat3.5885226E-5299.82807416517
Nutgain0.00024002083710.369759575361
Nuts-gaming3.1E-115.4910198987311
Nvirworld0.0644179997245.8403432316064
Nxm16.9809761895548880294.198628
Nxt0.0032739240176921.6118875896
Nyan-cat-token3.51E-109.863990823468
Nyan-finance1.17877159591235203.922534948
Nyxcoin0.0003428497540.11122626365785
Nyx-token6.38E-1071.182451344299
Nyzo0.0265637294643292.3004045955
O3-swap0.151239387371123152.09109169
Oasiscity0.0001198774520
Oasis-network0.05643371340421984690.555159
Oasis-token6.2186103E-54.9267448463012
Oath0.07851817579512697.683483505
Obortech0.00739482407334.376416278037
Observer0.001300954076347869.35293925
Obtoken0.01246771360284.004760748756
Obyte12.86757984727711447.382195846
Occamfi0.37499974955645537.442064765
Ocean0.20924386682410177244.978986
Oceanland0.041273199024801101.17020734
Oceans-finance0.1655764133959279.6268933834
Oceans-miner0.0786007193573079.8798861971
Oceidon-blox3.8636591E-5212.37058444957
Ocra0.0002772472410.1039397646899
Octafarm0.00398002194916.170241371437
Octans1.009E-94.5872797179119
Octaplex-network0.704483710731.179143392658
Octaverse-games1.7201E-85.1916305146656
Octax0.12544124900125.288651903449
Oction0.0017584569962.9398880247753
Octofi1.4687171685779588.0594655946
Octoincoin0.149922296630
Octopus-network0.3730776951052095168.1596329
Octopus-protocol0.00154934066553358.537531924
Octree0.01112728047522961.960270866
Oculus-vision0.00188595499410.012721125931
Oddz0.02527448137187467.472433494
Odem0.00071421840234.659303885028
Odin-platform0.00145861714834423.606431368
Odyssey7.0023754E-5219324.66219055
Official-crypto-cowboy-token2.0E-1235.985018079609
Og-fan-token3.88428470198250855076.519209
Oiler0.2165616639461080.7487428509
Oin-finance0.04158829385219730.160310127
Ojamu0.0083025022626576.6130918517
Oje-token7.59143E-7370.31337900527
Okb12.9546882937794509867.2072961
Okcash0.00407134083489.336334905364
Okexchain19.53287581301926969.94821588
Ok-lets-go-5.089402E-6614.0737723912
Okletsplay0.00680365247173804.119742897
Okuru28.70067450425857344.055088995
Ola-city1.61041E-70.0010715439658752
Olecoin0.0002828688590.91788456116873
Olive-cash0.003303809933474.75098302172
Oloid0.007872941185461.86566683207
Olympic-doge4.11E-1021.745270317093
Olympus14.105181380182726272.19109745
Olympus-inu-dao2.7703E-710.23538796204
Olyseum0.0011124806882870.0773640161
Omax-token0.0011370673975827.8466715676
Omegacoin0.0003857059741.2558495280058
Omega-protocol-money9.98959E-72.4178318046009
Omg-network2.07985374884829042514.189162
Omni1.880432068867.6413943294495
Omni-consumer-protocol0.009049507366377.82425927968
Omni-real-estate-token0.005187952379116913.64313109
Omnis1.137205E-6562.72624278163
Omnisphere-dao2.9075344E-539898.282498605
Oneart0.0260979914925327.709895314
One-basis-cash0.212759339357131.13383607347
One-cash0.07212289125934742.355614573
Onek11.7747462549197.277069381052
Oneledger0.01563465187592237.738857223
One-piece3.0E-11531.45280351997
Onerootnetwork0.00142630211949762.253819973
One-share2.222396773136814.36998512449
Oneswap-dao-token0.2390644484543078.966073503
Ong0.3933842357086149209.5444556
Onion-mixer2.167347E-68.8121632665648
Oni-token0.07759665410729889.825046114
Only-1-token43016.30767462147.009919635706
Onlyfans8.33106E-61.571954997939
Only-hype-token0.6469566376921.0811878615681
Onooks0.18120107069370.936639158527
Onplanet0.00036590317760.890485860861
Onston0.026958963687162132.96800928
Ontology0.2494571780016507340.07592
Onx-finance0.04614719450440592.262590384
Onyx0.0007511310831425.1487598206
Oobit0.07116540402117.51095718154
Oogi2.6021632E-5166.88590049489
Ooki0.0045752292125157582.5729038
Oooor-finance2.2386304E-564.032252768807
Opacity0.04554980501264263.232428694
Openalexa-protocol0.0387001861860.21516602834775
Openanx0.03899709034722918.458371865
Opendao4.13603E-71286673.4663607
Open-governance-token0.00607317676846.299057368744
Opennity5.4550154E-51.1771982009105
Openocean0.038803207029506003.88099986
Openplatform0.00058141988113743.24036512
Open-rights-exchange0.0089030854544345.1058525219
Opes-finance1348.0991579443722.411723234
Opium0.176751991191459046.47537652
Optimism0.64070824595788251564.723588
Optimus0.001508491729875157.52111298
Optimus-cat7.288E-945.958949313976
Optimusrise3.434E-92.3964009252834
Option-panda-platform0.00060710734317558.829479759
Optionroom0.054923291409754.44238867137
Options-market0.00024599409255.201230328443
Opus0.0002081317520
Opyn-squeeth91.6268558721431412575.5554565
Oracle-top-5-tokens-index2.74473489883256.834906258816
Oracolxor8.44643267609442037.469367393
Oragonx2.39E-1014.716584827331
Orakler0.01820974748654.713249206383
Orakuru0.00164593231633.869790290971
Orange-cat-token1.18E-100
Orange-token1.72E-101.633247312787
Orbit chain0.084821823294389479.18153978
Orbit-token1.2940622E-53.56995587671
Orbler23.6473514786820948809.499104
Orbs0.0435660056381188181.9575357
Orbyt-token0.0002699941820.011572674831453
Orca0.651174124611315801.44312116
Orcadao0.0001374204227.1579136920466
Orcax0.0001225044250
Orchid0.1053883958054440474.5168338
Oren-game0.0002098604690.2404544659424
Ore-token2.86E-101363.6033462878
Orica4.4677735E-5148.86317391525
Orientwalt0.003157359498566.32813066852
Origin-dollar0.992630587463250351.0552764
Originprotocol0.26422935963121538044.851292
Originsport0.0007210528234537.3181232678
Origintrail0.211981609595641220.66519411
Origo0.00053255190262207.200157672
Orion protocol1.4391659388532540434.5502479
Oro0.00871371022818.67058206141
Oscarcoin2.84E-101.0586854382847
Otcbtc0.0019285298696632.8571487678
Otherdao0.23508352685134471.35456188
Otium-tech0.0002135175717.4579460024917
Otptoken0.015699450039113.83933077303
Oud0.0025552920771.3029974625043
Ourglass2.37E-100
Ouro-stablecoin1.0891236238320.98131996394855
Ouse-token1.382059E-617.667188291765
Overlord0.00050687463320.559499764455
Overlord-game5.2295112E-53.4550863635681
Overmoon1.49E-1053.719070714844
Ovr0.8777844276272282459.345642
Owgaming2.02E-100.2190235866249
Owl0.30317605905910.495987454541
Owl-token0.0397625187819.056046673198
Owndata0.0002142810971.0846168022589
Oxbull-tech0.35183636662817685.273810821
Oxen0.31472887818811961.497632307
Oxfinance0.180539701702268.95453511158
Oxo-farm0.0029968769391320.6575786059
Oxygen0.074503472877302986.98749104
Ozagold0.0115682938431166.3271730679
P2p-taxi-token7.268282E-52819.9213912966
Pacglobal9.0474241E-52.53184408257
Pacific-defi0.000150615080
Pacoca0.012260350451172.7607474422
Paddycoin6.1E-111.5387371349968
Paid-network0.03987615822727616.634532202
Pakcoin0.000327975380.44211904032013
Palestine-finance1.8E-114.6757892494932
Pallas-finance5.7522821E-50
Pamp network0.0004920849350
Pampther1.9212668E-56.6568597336034
Pancakebunny0.10177645016654740.428276151
Pancake-hunny0.0034108563047352.4522847425
Pancakelock0.00263585716526.414201685204
Pancakepoll1.69052E-72.2523854162698
Pancakeswap3.34834556726126454966.962284
Pancaketools0.00049573631924.143814330308
Pandadao0.004095839669.5911757297561
Panda-dao1.62972E-74.1828790251906
Panda-girl1.1E-11916.42790430152
Pandainu3.361478E-69565.9505132555
Panda-multiverse1.169853E-64.6189974193018
Pandemia0.000503457970.3203916457967
Pando0.0170865477653209.6603622417
Pangea-cleanup-coin1.8193E-80.076936856749842
Pangolin0.058583064615250039.57287576
Pangolinswap0.01759884470821.36037172455
Pantheon x0.000882641736789.65353769882
Pantherswap0.001165720439529.43037143878
Papa-doge5.3068E-80.83730445493492
Papel-token5.919E-9210.71333455195
Pappay1.76807E-73897.3127725936
Papp-mobile2.474E-90.021002261731155
Paprprintr-finance0.864875324758911.81983663067
Parachute0.00027498407732775.132907443
Paragen0.03612320779957667.444057573
Paragon-capital0.0012188580061.8662009709683
Paralink-network0.0015733276886626.9831590556
Parasol-finance0.0441425962991130.608755127
Paraswap0.027443632245145522.93520533
Parex0.35124580679266795.89136177
Paris-saint-germain-fan-token6.8802711229652141070.7995257
Parking-infinity-token0.0001167070250.19223498747802
Parkingo0.03000615037947.354528175131
Parma-token3.835061E-61072.6725159801
Parrot-protocol0.00061927741786196.866459225
Parsiq0.131130098101885371.82580457
Parsiq-boost0.00398455009486.721339011042
Particl0.466918509362539.00568831784
Parts-of-four-coin3.883152E-6360.78971054537
Partyboard_3.113171E-60.30603295665397
Pascalcoin0.0034284975454.3513257366262
Pasha0.0006620622431.5329507975811
Pastrypunks2.495665E-61.8469131795826
Pathfund6.0E-120.06665003467744
Patientory0.00214281096511.624108941815
Patron0.0027022249375280.5397321461
Pawthereum0.00110327341365190.718881032
Paxgold1823.06992841566432199.359382
Paxosstandard0.989056653765971887.20163546
Payaccept0.05701256637519.801703871788
Paybolt0.0012957165226506.7254942358
Paycheck-defi2.3746522E-5350.37987522568
Payflow0.005648751106159.39752264377
Paygo1.009785E-523.701909598781
Pay-it-now0.0082447062911291.029816567
Paypolitan-token0.01473909721727559.242851699
Payprotocol0.3191179017784862304.6070249
Payyoda0.0297689775920.99846466740255
Payz-payments0.00154592988462.88556237879
Paz6.980332E-61002.570609571
Pbtc35a17.94015232535417666.915476671
Pcatv31.24679E-633.191502960572
Pchain0.00424253572310074.132167851
Pdshare0.4621347990949197.4636880944
Peace-doge_6.2927E-8103.88790196195
Peach5.629318E-65.8709893890305
Peach-finance2.3428E-8203.60964098458
Peachfolio0.000544136601163.13871124623
Peacockcoin1.0E-123.4469426294275
Pea-farm0.4459313328961.5809559672523
Peanut0.015391575767814040.2564732
Peanuts37.39676680684969.346896530755
Pearl12.421484981262198470.31788861
Peaswap2.2883E-70.016501777074479
Peculium0.0482163658142584.5130401983
Peecoin-charts9.9222173E-51067.2237149136
Peercoin0.2978918156233333.2903902309
Peerex0.0003394014210
Pendle0.044325919275179388.85893705
Pengolincoin0.00285593381631423.607361812
Penguin-finance0.0328089154247021.4774278124
Pension-plan4.95429E-765.633782380204
Penta5.121318E-662.260347666836
Penta_3.8E-111238.6193153433
Peonycoin0.037606332443557.25043880721
Peoplez0.03192349197224378.105275358
Pepedex0.14236127031970.732402878632
Pepemon-pepeballs20.696427379265192.22705805267
Pepeverse2.0E-120
Peppa-network9.89E-105.6976135753518
Pepscoin0.0163282195561350.38563716
Perfect-world4.0E-120.004286175863501
Peri-finance0.087569312649253473.36101715
Perion0.1765883484148796.883478229
Perlin0.0174853367941096342.2398271
Permission-coin0.001141486944170423.05062447
Perpetual-protocol0.7839479369466253154.8001654
Perpetuum-coin0.007749535295938.53085599442
Perra3.7570533E-53.1031913251747
Persia2.2636024386914.5101285523689
Persistence1.037816492688263592.25929157
Pesabase0.09458788384426550.435856247
Petaverse6.03E-101439.970998883
Petbloc2.1E-112.4624080335813
Pet-games2.6020529E-513.621466894206
Peth18c1.5866070357713492.299127001
Petoverse0.75049158401710069.462593556
Petrachor0.0014864509620.44640521618363
Petshelp-coin5.267E-95.7012568248358
Petsneaker0.00195268854478.362653150836
Petworld0.0008777123685.7790509167584
Pexcoin0.000567891085108049.78215435
Phaeton0.0428045660289175.3697373708
Phala-network0.1090123684452280444.9739289
Phantasia0.01209658517328.07161570892
Phantom-protocol9.6685916E-51153.7446752031
Phifi-finance1.0E-1238.874114920402
Philcoin0.130097574209291383.72565139
Phit0.00033963000417.374442480288
Phoenixchain6.476E-916.239248802839
Phoenixdao0.00766575836945853.159850092
Phoenix-defi-finance0.0008077385030
Phoenix-protocol0.0028330663287.3150020374439
Phoenix-token0.0025553149017.3874384095371
Phoenxidefi-finance0.0008210665650
Phonon-dao0.0024027951956499.2043271393
Phore0.011234757892182.74346533709
Phoswap0.01438500930629902.061435277
Phuntoken0.004643725741407.4282330425
Pibble0.00047530861970621.471503873
Picaartmoney0.0038492752664697.155621864
Picartnft2.2284244E-51.4221531515096
Piccolo-inu1.4051E-81165.9949944385
Picipo0.003087624024537.49716872268
Pickle-finance1.086943135921223609.42854512
Piction0.0009651730241609.6752743169
Pidao0.08041582070432378.543127307
Piecoin0.0003874511020
Piedao-balanced-crypto-pie1.35101084499514.194528607156
Piedao-dough-v20.03893998890627603.939950839
Piedao-yearn-ecosystem-pie0.15172774960221.838494642124
Pigeoncoin3.2645979E-50.35639552305011
Pig-finance1.6936E-8100623.70922712
Piggy-bank-token6.55E-10904.2984552254
Pi-inu8.3459E-711243.071979416
Pika6.94E-100.084223355717794
Pillar0.0037199704140530.241839948
Pinecone-finance0.0001271247120.23209642300858
Pink0.0064156969526732.4983076841
Pinkelon1.11E-1025.365160142612
Pinknode0.011504266506400.48934293708
Pink-panda2.37E-100
Pinksale225.9605713820699966.367366626
Pink-shiba-inu4.649241E-621.720839114671
Pinkslip-finance0.005182720159195.86473550802
Pinkswap-token1.78E-101.6381764150301
Pippi-finance0.00127969866852793.211509172
Pirateblocks0.0002050283860
Piratechain0.469112832868148563.96369334
Pirate-dice0.012370269495113.68052795729
Pirate-x-pirate0.022955389921965651.5306882
Pissing-cat1.128E-912.188169685451
Piston7.71472559144824676.275671008
Pist-trust0.04799183006510.36697356105
Pitbull1.026E-9475569.59953558
Pitbully1.44142E-70.38661306288779
Pitch-finance-token1.2282E-80.22781024714508
Pitquidity5.73428E-72634.5204969242
Pitquidity-bsc1.9308678E-50
Pivot token2.4891366E-5272370.21887475
Pivx0.10648513614994201.846586044
Pixelgas6.293E-940.087959924945
Pixel-shiba-inu00
Pixelsquid1.1451653E-513.068764516608
Pixel-swap1.8770756E-5314.85154918433
Pixl-coin1.46E-100.062363858813939
Pixul01697.7105405389
Pkgtoken0.0002142810971993.6133348483
Placewar-governance-token0.0038650275862.99217937031
Planet0.01013148345710654.672829065
Planet-sandbox0.019379642083249536.79094551
Plant2earn0.0355320536931023.3797790795
Plantvsundead0.01638760944567222.116570588
Plasma-finance0.006176048451635.6930291379
Plastiks0.036856217072415437.78437588
Platincoin0.38435529949350153.09519535
Platinumbar0.0003874511020
Platinx0.03945825341320031.81083183
Plato-game0.0056313335731675719.170005
Platoncoin1.14408034939787893.346438674
Platon-network0.014020116204900858.58864371
Platypus-finance0.22705210442398975.926849057
Playa3ull-games0.001082548304163959.04951693
Playcent0.0112944875131030.2055141421
Playchip0.389022910238295005.31923182
Playermon0.0018518840813677.7557713825
Playersonly_0.00021475730890.656691380116
Playfuel0.001080659832545682.78737387
Playkey0.00605089696746218.429043032
Playpad0.00620304824734450.751211729
Playposeidon-nft0.048104633848533.53781376877
Plc-ultima21424.1755564531538444.4296897
Plearn0.1609830230296954.3462698943
Pleasure-coin8.3159591E-5105279.84464581
Plebe-gaming0.00132400599812.824666801181
Pledgecoin0.0002040507020
Plentycoin8.8236E-80.59042072519726
Plgnet0.002462600711100.8084745097
Plncoin0.0002062607720
Plotx0.02834509382550172.749454772
Plumcake-finance0.00490388994622.193818621208
Pluracoin0.0002107217810
Pluton7.248679398998128265.06213553
Pluton-chain0.000169316273.6704667007091
Plutonian-dao0.119600703426886945.09965882
Plutonium3.404795E-65.3639347843783
Plutopepe1.118E-90.27302940250501
Plutusdefi0.00030230048519.24835856781
Pmail1.0E-110.00085723517270019
P-ness-monster2.96037E-70.46719316912161
Pnetwok0.2188377004881382258.2274441
Poanetwork0.005597112011.7819776152505
Poc-blockchain0.5793108477740
Pochi-inu4.825658E-613205.325079942
Pocket-bomb8.13427E-60.90459741599188
Pocketcoin1.085427713971214085.587809
Pocoland0.0040117924742509.772086762
Poet0.00021428109788.136634281171
Pofi0.02507970231730.534288233995
Pokeball4.5729323E-58.2581750362073
Pokedx0.014502723169.518343565295
Poken0.004383843004125237.54731709
Pokerfi0.0002073121451.4802308344601
Pokerfi-finance0.0002067650521876.8576900177
Pokmonsters0.0011297636076.7607994982933
Polar2.655874187419126.46233299984
Polaris-share0.029603511398214191.78978925
Polar-sync0.0283428212373.5740277437803
Polinate0.0019949546741718.5377119861
Polis0.04499903027493.213609591487
Polkabridge0.064679403876235678.58912878
Polkacipher0.00040800345523.703624069126
Polka-city0.0629206485093769162.9839433
Polka-classic4.8E-1136.089386461885
Polkacover0.0021831544452673.9098101834
Polkadex1.71750974173757834.524764761
Polkadoge2.7E-110.91252684133936
Polkadog-v2-06.6711403E-54.7027921574333
Polkadomain0.04766335468101.12031820689
Polkadot8.293658637366282786975.3447
Polkafantasy0.08351617588710352.352343635
Polkafoundry0.134008726236168404.73712967
Polkainsure-finance0.533855199344214.36708516679
Polkally0.003852829306397.69625643563
Polkalokr0.0225017891353042.3044825633
Polkamarkets0.06780622269361573.902457916
Polkamon1.490878731082294074.8817474
Polkamonster8.754402E-61.6101019631241
Polkaparty0.004941576405366.14207265491
Polkapet-world0.022586378819416.78216893821
Polkaplay0.0003212134230911.378699966
Polkarare0.006162087837287150.40476555
Polkasocial-network0.0016845074380
Polkastarter0.5258190998512158032.2931785
Polkatrail0.0002469511850.082723194165569
Polka-ventures0.0130006915071067.0085488853
Polkawar0.024232178392376556.33495134
Polker0.010553376422179414.18059251
Pollchain0.0480018155649169.4914614828
Pollo0.0337680045674.000930859785
Pollux-coin6.42843289622555445.970970249
Polybeta-finance0.109406134596290530.15730214
Polybius1.2137967110710
Polybtc1.9847664E-50.035789568460233
Polycat-finance0.1898068291091762.0713286877
Polycorn-finance9.885442E-567.448763549604
Polycrowns0.7309651222189484.0999844957
Polycrystal0.0397729359330.0019287791385754
Polydoge5.892E-9186657.31160446
Polygaj0.005834907593138.70279403082
Polygen0.00069668329415915.524012382
Polygold0.13685182927145.735425242694
Polygon0.600983233357437286362.37016
Polygon-babydoge04.5467753560018
Polygonfarm-finance0.0145623985051.2569210719717
Polylastic9.285291E-567285.167074775
Polylauncher0.00694445642610.074870675952
Polymathnetwork0.2038131852024012406.5808898
Polymesh0.11980768824626651.943216134
Polypad0.0077891307183160.107645303
Polyplay0.0696907312921.6634648526247
Polypup0.3373846185830.17080410816051
Polyroll5.882639E-50.2293104086973
Polysage0.4789364318235.7721930353768
Polyshiba2.4194774E-57.6041045994371
Polyshield0.00054239040659.773294122039
Polystar4.3E-110.24816958249671
Polystarter0.0006012592330.19802132489374
Polyvertex0.0016205944693.6057454451702
Polywave8.1674699E-50.19094913471897
Polyx8.7802991E-5275.90028309838
Polyyork0.0536672757310.62406720572574
Polyzap0.0029747651281.3737193642521
Pomeranian4.429E-97.9840740897364
Pomerium1.383787E-64.7053638629514
Pomo0.0002555807134.794302012119
Pomskey9.2E-116.3334677647022
Pontoon0.036713338051040.2405233825
Ponzu-inu1.110413E-613.113555054381
Pooch5.990168E-50
Poocoin0.2416684753682245.9109333191
Poodl-token1.18E-101.3081408735405
Pooltogether0.79814855080313604.715876005
Pool-token0.00040766205813.676972871638
Poolz-finance1.56081149536246333.474503693
Poomoon0.0002912964686273.8419150299
Poopsicle0.0012530595680
Poordoge5.19E-102.4291901706392
Poorocket2.1E-110.033003554148957
Poorquack-com1.669E-9137.24699439879
Popdoge8.605E-70.80301504802691
Pop-network-token0.0003218136982423.5682080678
Popsicle-finance0.3405139945798261.6539108469
Populous0.109387050548153277.91105207
Porn1.07E-100.72436372093166
Pornrocket8.127E-913499.499259526
Portal0.000572130528231.74559951415
Portify0.0032461859041719.1182745068
Portion0.0020041772874768.4604435292
Poseidonnetwork0.0016103218751285.3086290244
Posex0.0056865965860
Position-token0.180266290533488461.66066588
Positron0.7713745914740
Potcoin0.001928529869651.26813499069
Potentiam0.01821389320617472.595907562
Potluck-protocol-token1.5411111E-52.100869099495
Potter-inu00
Power-cash8.659493E-6770.2045861006
Powerledger0.2296510343175074253.4165536
Powerpool0.274724363937832395.74481649
Powertrade-fuel0.032334366909243.61423478898
Powerzilla4.7E-113.6134605617245
Predictcoin1.261894520852240.42467702015
Prelax-swap1.8516465E-527.996872122802
Premia0.75576301923631.1744693332
Presearch0.10524776594137154.93484204
President-doge1.34E-1028.9829068802
Primal0.00136327943535.503680530138
Primas0.008838806076122143.95359691
PrimeCoin0.029806500529271.81662904443
Prime-whiterock-company0.0002231688578.4692691974847
Princess-striker-gem0.001022723606531.96092966859
Prism0.0066707940697221.9832345454
Prism-network0.1538261584792.4161173342555
Privacy-coin0.05540221676255155.752502369
Privacyswap0.36550654744118.879318825963
Privapp-network0.29076353324654764.81554527
Privateum-initiative0.0008879768640.02378827604243
Privatix0.03514209983316308.899160621
Privi-pix0.00174820665760.096043164561
Privi-trax0.006129569126.0090042518352
Prizm0.002591693806194707.85635241
Prntr0.146025379737326.09375985671
Probably-nothing8.0E-120.00021430879317505
Profit-bank7.62449E-72.0785809850048
Profit-bls5.0554733E-50.68728829971238
Projectfeenixv25.22E-101941.465576205
Project-galaxy3.01729827342817131974.748465
Project-inverse0.0058375762623349.0770188625
Projectoasis0.10859498686115417.695829894
Projectpai0.00105318851910211.958867535
Project-quantum5.8884131E-59800.2862488439
Project-senpai0.06583702310920.438415296311
Projectx7029.83378140960
Projectx_0.010051788777151.00969078769
Projekt-diamond6.73E-100.51326955965424
Prometheus3.800709441255807313.32055024
Promise5.47E-101.068757951564
Promodio0.1608108916671480.3482756787
Promotioncoin9.575046E-60
Proof-of-liquidity0.02744721239474524.27946518
Prophecy0.0008899866664.478410850979
Propy0.8475614064929041.1344244425
Prosper0.172152028702361869.73106694
Prostarter0.00761690521730.319550823233
Protector-roge1.0E-12127.56923791659
Protocon0.054704868934266496.17687126
Protofi0.0058180976450
Proton0.0028612370992420489.9558569
Proxy0.0935639184223.7126855329645
Pstake-staked-xprt0.9596377794091821.6373862067
Pswampy0.0004587337554.3836863643956
Psychic0.0002257674996.7946602876149
Psycho-doge1.0E-120.71107657575481
Psyoptions0.0462675752661006.4480985659
Ptoken-open0.00666724050645.397031658271
Pube-finance2.6E-116.6922206844772
Pub-finance0.32929316037276.18206118028
Public-mint0.01390676353210635.412469205
Puff0.08364732487210206.468704872
Puff-santa9.90639E-60.86709337718625
Pug-cash1.63934E-70.75222386404442
Pugfather-token3.8E-113.1361948793237
Puli-inu0.01600101625313754.33555996
Pulsedoge0.004866756798960.39442476535
Pulsedogecoin2.909657381091232361.54420231
Pulsefeg5.626192E-663.967745822061
Pulsemoon0.000180069181764.11435881615
Pulsepad0.00322491253725126.791115536
Pulse-token0.0301032817631482.5863024058
Pumapay0.000149944486400.86502625151
Puml-better-health0.02508286101827766.05126573
Pumpeth3.14835E-72874.0397192931
Pumpkin-inu7.77017E-71.0338256182764
Pumpkin-punks2.179075E-63.4743741549539
Pumpshibax3.899E-91.4221531515096
Pumptopia0.001376838099127.09647271884
Pumpy-farm0.0294543182230.540503188997
Punch3.5699E-862.734613026132
Pundix0.4523383213256.0475798346067
Pundi-x0.4535770680872081982.4868836
Pundi-x-purse0.000378808127260.25081209436
Punk1936.11955185060.28395915095694
Punk-basic90229.196721047.2132053606858
Punk-shiba2.5E-1141.235797821191
Pup-doge5.92E-1013.496310558992
Pupper9.9E-11624.50632444296
Puppets-arts1.0E-1034.67023363348
Puppies-network3.4E-11289.34858848771
Puppy-doge1.0E-103.1932010183082
Purefi-protocol0.01253801183521280.505909524
Purge1.11E-100.5402724675943
Puriever0.02883944497621691.860065349
Purple-floki-inu8.0E-120.13651470125251
Purrnft0.0001131364541.1619822765951
Pussycat1.7E-110.4217597049685
Pussy-financial1.766752E-6141.44123179001
Puzzle-and-dragons-x0.0012573575492.1375159031279
Pw-gold0.067943981125135.59617376496
Pylon-eco-token0.65019545390631391.535836605
Pyram-token0.00133035414410.233887800488
Pyrk0.000297430047128.6742140542
Pyrrho-defi2.5795802E-51.984499424801
Qash0.04578487480672823.57193353
Qatar-2022-token4.7E-11411821.51636896
Qbao0.002549762919264.34775329349
Qchi0.0089993293482654.7051706093
Qdao2.9827360897131.805567995109
Qfinance0.03070350990119.002332073245
Qian-second-generation-dollar0.8001583046062.9255293356326
Qiswap0.0138273428355020201.6629408
Qitmeer-network15.6741936348620.30796173579254
Qlcchain0.005462391453479175.28304551
Qmall0.462023393044671005.09874777
Qredo0.4397092858471868209.2417388
Qrkita-token9.29228E-75761.4490926485
Qtum3.15745927371330813234.911873
Quadrantprotocol0.00649636013833160.539411825
Quam-network0.00034497862326.266542926707
Quant63.4420231219614658627.348253
Quantfury-token8.61142686655144.517722679873
Quantland41.3040494197181648.5024556116
Quantstamp0.024204046044156544.42603698
Quantumresistant0.17824583837224072.463432252
Quantum-token9.073E-90.009000969313352
Quarkchain0.0104347854642483160.9206716
Qube-crypto-space0.0015245288330.50662598706581
Qubism0.00024353015540.658021314791
Quebecoin0.0010038417570
Quick-bounty6.4896487E-54.9231015968172
Quickchart2.9512928E-51.734829680752
Quickswap54.47604069915413416642.642706
Quickx0.0016592708650.049719640016611
Quidax0.00526314330626.154888045462
Quidd0.0542834201271612.3022715037
Quid-ika0.0017431194091046.7992296889
Quint1.511945265215509145.34701826
Quiverx0.0054428312552235.4119455415
Quiz-arena0.0011588092230.315907573749
Quizdrop0.0229245707472.7047912786623
Quiztok0.0017565426290955.59561755
Quoth0.0322220968711183.8889214335
Quras0.00115213325117.681761289701
Rabbitdao0.0067520863580.0098582044860522
Rabbit-finance0.0016478335054016.3154451206
Race-top3.614069E-68.6983652973889
Racex0.000215725875414.49463687986
Radao0.00081108892310.017650228174
Radarcoin4.2856219E-50.83066088234649
Radicle1.721432779632330216.0907033
Radio-caca0.00041753760312291094.028934
Radio-hero2.01661E-71.8046943473271
Radix0.06247547431248980.8784365
Radix-protocol0.068950619717423473.23042643
Rafflection7.0869E-80.34825178890945
Rage-fan0.003122732124325.32289112766
Raidennetwork0.07112759185114862.770427184
Railgun1.41894688530463455.080398895
Rainbow-token0.00648639165746.071247121599
Rainicorn0.01628525180439950.003568441
Rainmaker-games0.075947728097551720.80817907
Rai-reflex-index2.958542697867162070.0394468
Rake-finance6.733073208465188971.15649643
Raku-coin2.083E-920.383766554052
Rally0.0465504814922846528.0825681
Ramenswap0.003427051422340.68561696641
Ramifi-protocol0.00628317062132.373700605816
Ramp0.0426843784852852722.2864784
Rankerdao0.00938988025656017.154052318
Ran-online-crypto-world0.00010175508939.234368001729
Ran-x-crypto0.00080708513997.571578900702
Rapidly-reusable-rocket7.649E-9110.24215767959
Rapids0.005528357650
Rap-keo-group0.0002225952831.1741978778061
Raptoreum0.0030103385459968.7393895433
Rare-pepe0.007939338397720.45044236829
Rarest0.2289606093120
Rarible2.356094704912510058.46942373
Rari-games7.441825E-67.5258818899282
Rari-governance-token4.84744986288622635.990167182
Rasko0.001193357614479.15288563353
Rasta-finance0.0171843893224607.1776464318
Rate30.00021428109753044.123815604
Ratio-protocol0.744178840397143984.96165256
Ratoken4.32662E-70.010715439658752
Ratscoin4.95E-1015971.145287945
Ravencoin0.0243276456426906446.7915335
Ravencoin classic2.607849E-5280.12730973497
Raven-the-game6.503223E-60.84459095390287
Raydium0.7716810724067089946.7191197
Raze-network0.0064927068888391.596380867
Razor-network0.006107879892343959.9891546
Rbicycle0.0056696729381932.0344891438
Rbx-token0.053419452205120.12779369117
Realfevr0.0010475466515134.3464171762
Realfinance-network0.00126671187529107.384928084
Realio network0.02127945319293450.435809561
Realital-metaverse0.40928371795111855.647090417
Realm0.039989623286102607.25562072
Realtract4.9081865E-5980.27992337527
Realy-metaverse0.849181220726194688.33689322
Reapchain0.0571424924122601749.2637938
Rebaseapy0.0135328358390.94488746910879
Rebel-bots0.1266665692671895.8745950889
Rebellion-dao0.023535960466235.74931638825
Rebellion-protocol4.79662E-723.768345324665
Recast10.0011497980291057.6751866337
Red0.002145117941641.66045748386
Redacted-cartel18.2317534766141471.3586647314
Redbuff-token0.0027698303713.4351556458029
Reddcoin0.00038009613710690.784289333
Reddoge3.1353979E-510.328612287071
Redfireants2.8057E-78.6377159089203
Red-floki4.8E-1115.66018644368
Redfoxlabs0.011743441456376423.32655625
Redi0.000671792707237103.19761613
Red-kishu00
Redmars0.001006550557128.33796355771
Redpanda-earth1.0E-121611.568263887
Red-pill0.008267850488127.65474712506
Redshiba00
Red-shiba-token2.319183E-54.9929662633923
Reef0.0038176824197250684.7061893
Reefer-token2.5174164E-524.59279125201
Reeth684.3974734208677.843811562559
Refereum0.00586558208145.62132480089
Reflect-finance0.00848753225882.092054769668
Reflecto8.1E-11188.78633037825
Reflexer-ungovernance-token31.74876436100953887.981190508
Reforestation-mahogany1.29664E-69.936212886768
Refork0.032867711725273494.40822428
Regalcoin0.0005714055060
Regiment-finance0.0021892678422.3882571911427
Regular-presale_0.00176360599391.700160894085
Reimagined-finance0.00834419236417492.527696871
Relay-token0.179600659577770.86487149237
Relevant0.131424901837300.30555415637
Relite-finance0.001615903277251.34885344346
Remex2.6E-110.056148903811863
Remme0.00024508487551728.079019463
Ren0.1243255724598134049.5018571
Rena-finance0.1199593541841095.7158546575
Render0.56347489661414872.567553664
Rendertoken0.56385351038212513822.76428
Rendoge0.07054903302523.73019835948
Renewable-energy1.2E-111499.7389352852
Rens-token0.0002542245182638.8793234685
Rentberry0.000468360770.004500484656676
Rentible0.0689098274952896.4465608548
Repo0.09171230931948293.732817972
Represent0.00087951893923.757629885006
Reptilian0.0002940008070.0027860143112756
Republic-credits0.00018918263495683.701881157
Republic-of-dogs8.8E-115.0900481467006
Request0.0925566062127183473.0322433
Reserve0.99674487406247928.30053604
Reserverights0.00940237802153518947.354582
Restaurant-defi3.491546E-53.250421466086
Retire-token0.1808478322180.018430556213054
Retreeb0.01846166486945746.01145415
Retrocoin3.0E-122.5961367205225
Retrogression0.0007064587551033.4252894508
Retromoon8.1759808E-52.370255252516
Revain0.001323290995490323.23749601
Revault-network0.0875064587332925.9405942067
Revenge-on-the-squid-gamers9.9566E-83.3993660773426
Revenue-coin0.00282700943649898.198031218
Revest-finance0.016079509938416.2946355174
Revival1.059E-9835.2700215613
Revive_2.9882592E-568.692397476398
Revoland0.0755939511013334.0721887084
Revolt1.042719E-61.4097232415055
Revolution0.43083735002377.596070597649
Revolution-populi0.0140860404949940.7774497538
Revoluzion0.00019899042186.56673420733
Revolve-games0.0374544129594.5780644398054
Revomon0.167741255114176.30262886701
Revv0.0189236970554016663.4746713
Reward-cycle4.4275557E-55.9372108061215
Reward-cycle-28.890477E-6583.30010123522
Rewardeum1.37E-1052.204979091062
Reward-hunters-token0.001530369252652.83601812156
Rewards0.00083217033221.091842806702
Rewards-bunny0.0011594027030.11786983624628
Rewardscoin2.1298E-80.093224325031146
Rewards-token1.7E-111.546237942758
Rex0.0042079740650.45133431842665
Reyna-ventures3.1443459E-52192.8510764521
Rhinos-finance3.14E-106.0499372313316
Rhythm5.9228202E-5450.45908131533
Ribbon-finance0.274346021262820439.40838284
Rich0.04263042115854147.50442425
Richie9.0E-111.7624755150716
Richierich-coin4.8E-111.2063441967823
Richquack5.14E-10248758.61750125
Rici-elon1.45253E-60.16266037401986
Rickmortydoxx9.766E-9177.722210313
Ricnatum8.095743E-664.816837260621
Ride-to-earn0.0003905467256330.7338274277
Ridge2.27576E-7505.82082892986
Ridotto0.0308431645626344.9797901452
Riftoken0.055385051005509619.04960266
Rigel-protocol0.05951470912961.495050966408
Rijent-coin8.4834536E-51.0269677368948
Rin-finance-coin1.0E-12149.56975000635
Ring-financial0.2276432092273.1964156502059
Rinnegan4.8262336E-52.5541321970602
Rio-defi0.008801617924328423.56753914
Riot-racers0.013879776264243.37249447028
Ripae16.5899394894670
Ripae-pbnb4.2913021524280.022716732076555
Ripio0.0035340269414535.1874652461
Ripple0.370482994608759267420.43099
Rise2protocol0.0005984498571.247491485072
Risehero0.0018814289860.47898015274623
Rise-moon0.0226551395967.1887741582638
Riseupv21.158426E-6548.27454362266
Riskmoon3.09E-1032.330410229595
Risq-protocol0.0028042025564.4316915340668
Ritestream0.0001407182410.065578490711565
Ritocoin0.0002142810970.26402843319166
Rivex0.00195222557532350.590402795
Rizon0.01983035982105203.53828553
Rmrk4.3559835278173544906.0863152
Road0.00066835465736114.039473908
Roarts-token1.2147446E-50.80965862061533
Robby0.00274884829998.558470893273
Robinhoodprotocol1.181E-90.0012858527590503
Robinhoodswap0.00245210230523.285936231228
Robiniaswap-token0.0018972972110.16608931471066
Robodoge-coin00.98903508050285
Robofi-token0.111001541431556.7195715234
Robo-inu-finance2.13E-10225533.24857822
Robonomicsnetwork3.71044133042500212.17643471
Roboots0.000839397184157.12242049543
Robotina0.002442189085585.46826329578
Robo-token0.0107745654931348.8201114258
Robot-shib0116.94937997959
Robot-shib-swap8.9404489E-520.032085824451
Robot-warriors0.0005203438860.59534982744029
Rocket0.006126465854152.7303760881
Rocket_0.002230409995622.5739020549
Rocket-boys3.4E-1118.620862421394
Rocket-bunny04.8817399997344
Rocketbusd4.44878E-7303.65991538714
Rocketdoge0.035819568667.2072047144769
Rocket-global-coin0.001324422567636.05756839509
Rocketmoon2.46E-102.1019406434609
Rocketpool10.90517717761368332.709741667
Rocket-pool-eth1248.2558818494120762.89201341
Rocket-share0.0031767258180
Rockettoken6.78123E-744.1023922387
Rocket-vault0.04389852455666818.15735398
Rocks-idle-game0.04889917523711.427159160887
Rockstar-doge8.7E-113.2399203352204
Rocky-inu2.26E-1051.252590814192
Rogan3.2E-1114.118663294372
Roge4.0E-12358.70105704708
Rogin-ai0.3480259992092606603.72357
Rogue-west0.0034149671517.397373521157
Ronin0.390859253146254415.03364005
RonPaulCoin0.0300566246890
Roobee0.001151132276562817.03384462
Roocoin4.2895985E-50.00021430879317505
Rootkit-finance1220.4068128185330.63989228633
Rope0.97075609639549.142720745384
Rose-finance9.0892029E-56.4971996826879
Roseon-finance0.01651366453303971.27005975
Ro-slayers0.01122107117284.390087958884
Rotharium0.79198293281552015.34281201
Rottschild1.3346E-8226.248793278
Rougecoin3.10999E-718.331331241814
Router-protocol1.825965102312809553.4424162
Roven-inu-token2.81818E-70.071793445713641
Rowantoken0.00096516626636112.46216119
Roxe-cash0.0342641473245149.0818611774
Royalada8.2E-110.47405105050321
Royal-bnb5.318E-90.75200955525125
Royal-doge0.00079460933733.348591305969
Royale-finance0.004084856557196.2704220535
Royal-flush-coin2.892135E-64.7784431614241
Royal-gold0.0713060855511930.7340633868
Royalpay0.00044465015124.790383959317
Rps-league0.0022395832660.96546111325359
Rss30.144240406264795422.33758308
Rubic0.05823275045514308.124054523
Rublix0.0216488191842662.3476364828
Rubycoin0.0919733964825.5403109211614
Ruff0.000423765625208893.05931243
Ruffy-coin7.2627E-821.335297595749
Rug-proof0.0183950124241943.2329808223
Rug-relief2.0973E-834.160178705723
Rugzombie0.001254283385580.20355348264
Ruler-protocol0.09371969337315.541459372261
Rumble-gaming8.342E-90.030646157424032
Run0.0092382437542111.571561736
Run-doge7.826E-9492.39974075727
Rune-shards0.00218502526456.222197419129
Rupiahtoken7.0731393E-51172.7733672579
Rusd0.95704662513817067.276687353
Rush-coin0.0065929918552668674.6715547
Rushmoon4.0E-120.57091862501833
Rush-technology3.2771E-80.3409652899415
Ruyi1.1878E-80
Ruyi_0.000989526125788.45533723618
Rxcdna0.04146408854426.017087491451
Ryi-unity0.0082042425870
Ryocurrency0.017142476531676.99333390584
Ryoshimoto1.72E-1092.563611021787
Ryoshis-vision2.3741E-86196.5126588797
Ryoshi-token8.136E-93199.3578956274
Ryuji-inu6.88E-100.36968266822696
Sabaka-inu1.34E-104.7462968424478
Saber0.003524919444215871.56654136
Sacks461.28464496781300.84625524155
Sacred-tails0.0010043250795.1281951118857
Sadbaby5.9413E-80.055934595018688
Safe17.581678979438191000.39181027
Safeaffinity4.190158E-61360.8629797495
Safe-baby-shiba00.00021430879317505
Safebank4.073E-95.0446146825475
Safebank-bsc9.91E-1042.037527016458
Safebank-token1.1E-115.8206268226343
Safeblast2.638E-999.568293926714
Safebtc1.607E-9135.9872873125
Safebull1.6E-111083.7057755791
Safecapital0.001717238872270.9572507838
Safecap-token9.5156521E-50.30131816320412
Safecity1.7E-1111.586390594216
Safecomet2.03E-1047.879156100824
Safe-community-token8.0138E-80.049076713637086
Safecookie3.8E-111.2502774993832
Safe-deal1.829831995801478.16685087613
Safedoge2.2E-110.91316976771888
Safedogecoin-v20.00040546455811.101624104054
Safedog-protocol5.8349E-80
Safedollar0.315545040272133.15926847776
Safe-drive7.8998E-87.6662541494578
Safe-earn2.02E-1030.789958624252
Safeearth4.94E-1081.597001457434
Safe-energy9.87E-1042.632662535106
Safeeth7.8E-116.8778120993668
Safegem7.0E-120
Safehamsters1.0009E-70.0012858527590503
Safehaven0.001016228394139434.50725751
Safehold5.24E-10243.35449253165
Safeicarus1.52E-107.0672610725336
Safeinsure0.0004928465220.0004286175863501
Safeinvest3.0E-121.0143235180975
Safelaunchpad0.0188340150540
Safelight2.68E-109.9059953469303
Safelogic3.0E-120
Safemars-protocol3.626E-95.8853480781732
Safememe1.62926E-710.092872614579
Safemoon0.000564775312956144.5720992
Safemooncash4.0E-1272.448159076791
Safemoon-inu3.450194E-6105853.61229193
Safemoon-swap6.6E-115.7709071826177
Safenami1.03976E-719.685334197094
Safeohm27.487454433570.27174354974596
Safepal0.3993340890824325491.8608648
Safepanda6.3E-110.2361682900789
Safepizza019.020548320665
Safepluto5.5E-110
Safermoon3.99E-101.8850601447677
Saferune3.99E-100.47490828567591
Safeshiba1.1E-110
Safe-shield2.9E-111.0203241643064
Safespace4.8E-10357.06609526395
Safe-star1.135E-916.496847972236
Safesun2.65761E-70.35639552305011
Safeswap-online0.198534148134463.03322113729
Safetesla3.9E-113.8757745245708
Safetoken4.03E-101.9986438051505
Safetrees1.2196E-8546.76538110112
Safety0.002694304181901.25848499421
Safeukr2.22E-91.0539706448349
Safevault1.319E-90.30410417751539
Safewages1.77087E-7260.95974558219
Safewhale2.596872E-6222.40130751413
Safewin4.2E-110.87566572891325
Safewolf00.02378827604243
Safex0.13320379277176.88135077241
Safezone0.000108356110
Saffron-finance62.752994686005209271.74252136
Safle0.0212780478162670.6932495066
Safufide0.000155169007160.65230062781
Safutitano0.029498423291695.02098958772
Safuu10.824472495197452020.1817872
Safuyield-protocol2.305E-911.828130912917
Sage-finance0.0009894813046.1945956667248
Sail0.010561776315152.90160881384
Saint-inu1.32867E-7304.42006867653
Saint-token1.33E-100.31846286665812
Saitama-inu0.003641018723701688.60055055
Saitamars2.823179E-64.7053638629514
Saitamax6.0E-110.00021430879317505
Saito0.01021299621920075.195324051
Saitoki-inu9.10127E-71746.3916401438
Saiyan-inu5.8E-115.5163083363258
Sakata-inu2.41E-1065.011001027237
Sake0.00214943305524772.369805089
Sakhalin-husky02.4643368127199
Salary-mining0.004298196995.402988222564
Salmon0.07302390140832725.835455749
Salmonation0.00256656693497.242614903178
Salt0.030036546812582.77504469195
Saltswap-finance0.00134098373719.253501978846
Salus1.1103972541420
Samoyedcoin0.0064611728291362442.2135313
Samurinu4.19E-10263.45001375888
Sandbox1.171752249398143524796.89204
Sandclock3.564571146937150.03780041064
Sandman0.1244550817864.7919446153941
Sangkara0.004086715723107648.03374725
Sanin-inu1.991494E-685058.424503399
Sanji-inu2.0E-125403.677921455
Sanshu-inu3.6E-11804.5977184645
Sans-token0.0077211019740
Santa-coin4.91E-10217.75552149568
Santa-inu9.4E-110
Santos-fc-fan-token3.8422050317242595001.6824333
Sarcophagus0.059629525617249.91962810177
Saren0.0001215377890.94017267565894
Sashimi0.00267877823347554.189390911
Sasuke-inu2.66046E-730.031948422792
Satopay-network0.00018769328935707.948099117
Sator0.021015278996455.25274040107
Satoru-inu6.77E-10144.20452936921
Satoshicrypto8.3503253E-5106.38845696072
Satoshi-monsters0.0009848559432.0455774308558
Satoshistreetbets-token5.25E-10634.1952249824
Satoshivisioncoin2.130939E-60
Satozhi0.033817443784604.55846197422
Satt0.0012318000845999.3080647968
Saturna5.11E-102.7437954790201
Saunafinance-token0.001179398946156872.16611699
Sav3token0.01783555321432.18296577989
Savage0.00531876722284837.042234196
Saveanimal1.24E-102.061650590344
Savebritney0.00089545094513.786484664951
Savegain0.0006067565830
Save-planet-earth8.42E-1012.19481325804
Save-the-kids0.00095260104428.383270876897
Savetheworld3.07E-1013071.575605048
Save-your-assets1.7615E-81498.0754704326
Savix0.84326945817450.152972396411
Saylorcake1.70516E-731.600260171247
Sber1.4501653E-527.89143219656
Scan-defi0.00563205646326.450634180044
Scarcity67.45540296101161.999748174335
Scardust3.616E-941.85064974881
Scaryswap0.0005401714344954.9515267325
Schain-wallet0.0028022753080
Schnoodle-finance00
Schrodinger5.94857E-7505.91533910765
Scientia0.00054706912526.418916478654
Scifi-finance0.0007984143266.0936562251393
Scifi-index0.2165494440394.8343777564427
Scoobi-doge3.68256E-7125.47244068416
Scooby-finance2.829796160918101.9582655882
Scorefam0.00347594749548128.398084522
Scorumcoins0.0162651813212659.3674584049
Scprime0.2582087213325028.0460411295
Scrap1.23053166317846520.48700019
Scream2.46847610868536396.04434298
Scriv0.00038570597421.296507704184
Scrooge1.6159E-81590.4834932705
Scryinfo0.0007112459751025.0192413473
Sea0.00048363005535.648553274324
Seachain5.14176E-74.1143002113746
Seadog-finance0.0005975580090
Seadog-metaverse0.0068866730914.1530901029393
Seamlessswap-token0.0001786926366.8259493714185
Seather0.004885713436342.7991981746
Seba0.002338701546.6268565025589
Sechain6.33072E-750.467577704792
Secret1.0990549559631993034.7936881
Secret-erc201.0693785694043675.6744043832
Secretsky-finance3.0694216E-50.02164518811068
Secretworld3.61907E-7371.45435902014
Secure-pad0.0080994918920.012644218797328
Sedocoin0.19071017592111.203635089605
Seeder-finance9.0204541E-567.944459788217
Seedify-fund1.247214301414624980.64616547
Seedling0.033542338157579.94595431324
Seedswap0.00056990568854.291060883828
Seek-tiger0.183392650904673199.36576242
Seele0.013680689322521361.0637978
Seen0.5557643997121941.5637296323
Seesaw0.001098895071844.2210325227
Sefi0.00412391596544.397066829316
Sekuritance0.002228045184335.95517897466
Sekuya7.86324E-71523.9161817872
Selfkey0.0036572060831151710.9578351
Self-made-billionaire-elon3.0E-123.707113504342
Senate0.07160107537521498.064695548
Sensei1.252758E-649.629844632271
Sensi0.0040708233081984.5630745125
Sensitrust0.014534689373148.49949189323
Senso0.180394272715620558.82033669
Senspark0.02860275244845170.750718674
Sentinel0.00060046571418.748376153333
Sentinelchain0.000393444804502.47761175633
Sentinelprotocol0.076635359754075121.832188
Sentivate0.00115983043156428.146454899
Seor-network0.11366298613527.344301847584
Sergey-save-link4.91739637414240.662307490654
Sero0.096874958597390518.05755907
Serum0.96849120768775918001.841832
Serum-ecosystem-token4.5680761021348434.5417434035
Sessia0.01287422117810044.538909528
Severe-rise-games-token9.0550346E-525.135206807536
Sfcapital0.0001928529870.018644865006229
S-finance0.057396797315436171.57783857
Shade-cash0.0238070243120
Shadows0.00983782524332788.134807616
Shadowswap7.6061024E-50
Shakita-inu0.0001475250730.0023573967249255
Shaman-king-inu00.549702054494
Shambala8.84E-92216.9128105146
Shapeshift-fox-token0.079082714429523422.48309283
Sharder0.000455375929670.422132925
Sharedstake0.0001258643622593.7300327752
Share-nft-token0.001108276492142.74937266355
Sharetoken0.00277733067171524.895150605
Sharity3.0E-1220.676512365529
Sharkcoin0.0003871065920
Shar-pei6.013556E-633014.804717673
Shd-cash2.8751755E-51781.8676748396
Sheba0.00012991695152758.877740344
Shebolleth-commerce1.1799653E-530.81138950357
Sheeba-inu2.3056E-81.7676189261078
Sheeba-inu_1.51727E-7749.1693208153
Sheesha-finance24.387992614651338988.99640039
Sheesha-finance-polygon0.00253470928860637.912661282
Sheikh-coin3.0E-120.78994221164323
Shelby-token1.9378624E-51.3366439430328
Shell-token3.9789076319092.291818234214
Sheltie-inu5.5E-110.033003554148957
Shengweihu1.057E-94.136802634658
Sherpa0.051410740436140.40933495088
Shiba2k225.3E-116.6071400935867
Shibabnb-org1.9E-113.5414528072177
Shiba-bsc1.164E-921.237787094854
Shibacash2.38E-929.24136328477
Shiback1.7422526E-533.825642679577
Shibacock1.78E-917.788487068702
Shiba-dollars3.5E-110.71321966368656
Shiba-dragon3.2E-1138.42985279215
Shibaduff7.7E-110.20295042713677
Shibaelonverse3.725E-92.4197605837395
Shiba-fantom1.0E-120
Shiba-games3.0E-120.031503392596732
Shiba-girlfriend9.03E-103318.9239859716
Shiba-hex-pulse1.3941E-80.22738162955873
Shiba-hunter7.9E-112.0449345044763
Shiba-hunter_2.53478E-7604.34179578432
Shiba-inu1.1643551E-5512072009.72358
Shiba-inu-billionaire2.11E-101.1939142867782
Shiba-inu-empire7.3E-1132.188966426099
Shiba-inu-pay2.56E-1088.043838573726
Shibajump7.0E-1158.764971250151
Shibaken-finance2.0E-1227.692125018907
Shiba-launch4.42E-100.02378827604243
Shiba-lite_2.378E-9140.99439795624
Shiba-maki04.7218656400258
Shibamax2.75E-100.16844671143559
Shibametaverse1.27E-102.6653584607181
Shibamon3.5455E-842.836041579829
Shiba-monk1.31E-1012.074371716275
Shiba-moon0.0001848654848.2367441568898
Shibance-token0.0001067902590.072436372093166
Shiba-predator5.1413E-8460656.5762681
Shibapup0.16781124578323.109131476859
Shiba-puppy3.587E-92.2956757924911
Shiba-rewards3.9711E-82.2684585757579
Shiba-rise1.2E-115.7801224607242
Shib-army8.541E-91968.7893044085
Shibarmyzilla2.0E-122.6572147265774
Shibarocket0.00014222736244.178900477864
Shiba-surfer7.0E-120.23681121645843
Shibas-wife8.41324E-7520.36082331161
Shiba-titian0.00019621652675.853311491549
Shibaverse0.002454576814863.83716938275
Shiba-watch9.9E-110.11872707141898
Shiba-x0.00015842771210.165308986672
Shibboo-inu07.826771435546
Shibby5.55E-1019.104985985176
Shib-cake2.92459E-719.033192539462
Shiberus-inu5.0E-120.69521772505986
Shib-generating6.475568E-67.7369760512056
Shibgotchi8.0E-121365.2888849461
Shibkiller1.71E-107009.2279658121
Shibmerican0375.27419894969
Shibonk2.99E-10211.57978500276
Shiborg-inu1.74E-1064.776761516297
Shiboshi7.316E-94.5133431842665
Shibrwd1.15E-10428.05502576801
Shibtama4.6296E-853.293667760392
Shibu-life5.179E-987.702230357405
Shibvinci03761.3717759805
Shiden-network0.335742873335915995.00118224
Shido-inu4.231364E-62099.9715742692
Shield-finance0.0008098550291639.0990143847
Shield-protocol0.0018807955130.93202894151829
Shih-tzu7.48E-10343.54385334098
Shikage0.0002231898980
Shikokuaido1.8138E-8122.73378861618
Shilling-token4.2679E-853.203872376051
Shillit-app5.732044E-65.015897304262
Shillmoon00
Shinchan-token00.24366909784003
Shinechain6.599858E-66.3902595948936
Shinfloki0.0002200069112.3528962402689
Shining-crystal-shard0.004961165442.4221179804644
Shinjiru-inu2.97E-1015546.184238224
Shinobi-inu1.1392079E-57.5271677426872
Shiny0.37327099115673.449409758505
Shipchain0.0006964768010
Shiro-inu5.933544E-6653.42579592038
Shirtum0.00968636983851855.733766588
Shiryo-inu9.0E-1213873.0607026
Shisha9.5857E-8127.44193849344
Shitzu-inu1.081E-841.921371650558
Shiwbawitch-token1.6693133E-56.7569419400161
Shkooby-inu7.81E-102588.1650763428
Shkreli-inu1.86E-10663.78376851211
Shoebill-coin5.5812661E-50
Shoefy0.00553705125411975.061235827
Shopping3.071306289542126363.64701521
Showcase-token0.0020936158857318.3701144375
Showhand0.0002142810970.0051434110362012
Show-me-the-money1.8389E-75.6558233606827
Shrimp-capital0.0002096090620
Shuey-rhon-inu1.0151344E-5365.13932181165
Shumo1.042794E-674.540455824559
Shuna-inuverse2.32E-10188.06325251007
Shuna-inuverse_1.45E-82009.9738824281
Shyft-network0.026612923189116195.18276018
Siacashcoin0.0002142810972658.1658290015
Siacoin0.0041825881656453175.6158127
Siberian0.14928722341329.961012212251
Siberian-husky1.0E-124.8855975580116
Sidekick-token0.0831010480744258.189492509
Sidus0.001989236509265130.99406917
Sif0.0040495484544.3918300985363
Sifchain0.007882453405191.5228393583
Sifu-vision44.36372197446343.956233641755
Signata0.040356656726489.94547645783
Signum0.0026717554091572.7007925392
Silk-road1.6255E-70.029360304664982
Silva-token4.68E-10206.24006711201
Silvercoin2.1446035E-50.79294253474768
Silver-stonks2.5837E-7109.84718657377
Simba-token2.8E-1124.010942878539
Simbcoin-swap0.00925856076334.77888819162
Simple-cool-automatic-money5.0186E-89.5352411347374
Simpletoken0.0004285240273501.4171386383
Simpli-finance0.000871031907132.93574440648
Simply0.00356107790813.912712544131
Simp-token1.49997E-71.8209818156084
Sin-city0.020436416932798525.71021349
Singh0.112627087327386.95231370738
Single-finance0.01053481078457.24409770725
Singme0.000143848782018.7699725352
Sing-to-earn5.00087E-7456.12626304205
Sing-token0.0735062647530
Singulardtv0.0002142810970.3212488809694
Singularitydao0.5178586928511534342.2820728
Singularitynet0.041381820061438461.68374553
Sipher0.1614279535565448.5584689217
Siren0.0733442554521188.0865877654
Sirinlabs0.00661911226189302.82849987
Sirio8.1387E-82.3156065102564
Sirius-bond00
Sishi-finance0.00893309257850.657240986752
Six0.0676485188731496345.4014074
Skale-network0.05958791431310607889.383676
Skincoin0.00036811398915004.688924656
Sklay0.274180689138571.48911502576
Skraps0.0004229431670.9783196408441
Skrumblenetwork0.00034262496516804.064770663
Skybridger0.003119760052413.51395984229
Skycoin0.082611261842128.58977638969
Skydos0.0021895287644.5988523927434
Sky-frontier6.541E-915716.789253516
Skylands2.413419E-622.298615621071
Skylight1.1581E-80.97617655291235
Skyrim-finance0.00572077458579.868172422891
Skyrocketing4.057968E-60.048648096050736
Sky-shiba7.77E-100.68835984367826
Skywalker7.929E-920.224106503136
Slam-token4.9869E-80.94895933617912
Slash-protocol0.00765686050670.285783353655
Sleep-ecosystem0.001526198238275.94443070978
Sleepfuture0.037958448755266331.68587153
Sleepy-sloth-finance1.98E-101.475301732217
Slime-finance0.0129550811390
Slink-labs3.5426E-89.6117493739009
Slittle-rabbit_5.0607885E-517.379371582531
Slothi3.0E-120.94102991083164
Small-doge5.633E-82.4581218577178
Smalllovepotion0.00423286088718546405.175673
Smartbitcoin21321.0162476544342.6575888686
Smart-block-chain-city1.549574182543.2767814476465
Smartcash0.00054568636435991.827527203
Smartchem0.013598356016455.05493338496
Smartcredit-token0.9627361157342407.1264374554
Smart-donation-coin0.1283414451778068.2397963889
Smartkey0.018254747364673802.84796563
Smartlands0.350098455399590.17855626097
Smart-lion-coin00.3503948768412
Smartmesh0.0017031651251354.26398339
Smartpad0.00404742420583.770521237815
Smart-reward-token0.0208126142331359078.5039366
Smartshare2.1325614E-50
Smart-shiba6.4412731E-5253.49772771262
Smart-trade-networks11.123560761952132.66250069518
Smart-wallet-token0.00020543705332.008947039832
Smartworth1.179E-90.041790214669134
Smarty-pay0.0562969198211773.580109776
Smashcash0.000472953128311.01885072719
Smaugs-nft0.00759289927220250.239745994
Smd-coin0.00145153807820369.755045154
Smegmars5.85412E-70.123656173662
Smoke0.0001219818040
Smoke-high5.8E-1131.702914083178
Smol0.30811268947963.370467215482
Smoothy0.013536259581161448.4929411
Snake2.5001588E-5312.34092167228
Snetwork0.001900332708342.65361461414
Snook0.1397728936231126.8549223058
Snowball-token0.0224697881377472.9964804188
Snowbank248.457846327430
Snowcrash-token0.01246325822636460.716307496
Snowgecoin8.7311463E-52.0903679686294
Snowswap1.0335427473191886.8995571395
Snp-token55.994919106404476077.23470275
Soakmont3.75506E-70.1210844681439
Soar-fi0.0009950805550.53127149828095
Soba-token0.00026887098759182.567363885
Socaverse5.3534E-819.827420926969
Soccer-infinity9.5253176E-56.531489089596
Social0.0052687036650.015215924315428
Socialblox0.0010727235596312.7792510443
Socialgood0.115263516044383462.03291087
Social-rocket0.0051023223481.9337082408185
Socialsend0.0008785524962.6359981560531
Socilink0.0361527152660
Sodacoin0.005169648806146584.14884445
Soju-finance4.6248575E-50
Sokuswap0.00837119715411067.13324688
Solana42.449934512042879393821.77828
Solana-ecosystem-index2.1548027745649354.2129969809
Solana-nut5.0044695E-521.668976386722
Solanax0.01147122037913527.923677691
Solanium0.1300449187031044396.9912064
Solanyx1.033381E-60
Sol-ape-finance0.0021074472551424.3583889914
Solar-energy3.2563044E-53.5881721241298
Solarfare0.0002437431764.5688491616989
Solar-full-cycle0.0001402246659.4471602207425
Solarmoon8.69E-102.1034408050131
Solarwind-token9.6025315E-56.5267742961461
Solberg0.013201085203921.11826654895
Solberry0.00015155400621.435165493368
Solcash0.00059727605943.767427594967
Solchicks-shards0.004555998829758.35352414681
Solchicks-token0.004805029528191637.68808349
Solclout0.000174581174280.56428536425
Soldao4.2807615E-521.973080564238
Soldate-token0.0020083135966.8088046679645
Soldex0.007793711501201669.81037016
Soldoge4.6165567E-530186.07116311
Solfarm3.31811235335335955.908087614
Solfina-protocol0.001189635790.84309079235064
Sol-flowers0.009004101405625.02259432572
Solice0.07014554015171752.287709912
Solideth1.14E-1046.134896833172
Solidex0.12571311485274554.826943612
Solid-protocol0.0001024096792.138801755887
Solily-protocol0.00014067405384.217783689172
Solium-rise3.6E-11411.21164047721
Solminter0.0002364273764.1468751479372
Sologenic0.245779143298276081.76449924
Solomon-defi0.00390280285176.91371140018
Soloxcoin3.070708E-666652.456581112
Solpad-finance0.0003766075067241.5221958368
Solpatrol-bail0.00086148403817.031334102414
Solpay-finance0.0009145734363542.9958305285
Solrazr0.070810921794215434.50090238
Solster0.0056516029223087.8221700722
Solum0.0001192407934.9250303759558
Solve0.035559323732214583.44553804
Solvent0.057502834539140.68515036769
Solx-gaming-guild0.0004849791191.750688531447
Solyard-finance0.00045298621438909.886272614
Somax3.0E-120.49098144516404
Sombra0.009968322133254.2130172548
Somee-advertising-token0.000987529428134.33303773798
Somesing0.023083207043106081.44225548
Somnium0.0013970506250
Sonar0.00081691597615960.789244133
Sonarwatch0.0148336693366958.777354475
Songbird0.032459593947550343.82639206
Sonic-inu4.611776E-6174.61944760541
Sonicr0.0003206732489.7735525127481
Sonm0.049070371108213965.60657447
Son-of-doge-v2029.250364254083
Son-of-elon_0.0015384586870.9740334649806
Son-of-safemoon3.706E-917.709621432813
Sonofshib8.2E-102612.1573743563
Sora8.40646975359933254.369587815
Sota-finance0.001652727762193.2405243356
Soteria0.0035068626160.014358689142728
Soulocoin0.001537712923232.8460751671
Soundbox0.1137184710741.7444735764449
Sound-bsc3.37068E-75.2672815186563
Source-protocol0.0093054920663839.1527950666
Southafrican tether0.06171974991432438.557518821
Sovi-finance0.90445746011832356.312661882
Spacebabyfloki3.0E-110.37311160891776
Spacechain0.0041942207951256.5700341684
Spacecorgi7.1E-113.5607405986034
Space-corsair-key0.08649748435971229.188234532
Space-crypto0.00834170919372238.627869542
Space-dog3.9627E-810.964680785215
Space-doge4.4679E-895.052164728136
Spacegrime030.751168732688
Space-hoge1.045E-90.0004286175863501
Space-link1.9E-1197.265331635255
Spacemeta8.2206E-83.6873970953699
Space-monkey-token1.95027E-712.554209104194
Spacepi4.084E-97904051.4808252
Space-pig-coin6.474E-91193.1702066483
Spaceport-universe0.0006787341081.9504243266861
Spaceshib2.2399E-849.135434246416
Space-sip0.0014918756791054.2511750452
Space-soldier2.23E-10100.39831188268
Spacetoast0.0003644850052.0734375739686
Spacevikings8.8E-110.66864343470615
Spacex-floki2.0E-121.9101342735692
Spankchain0.00367612004813.370939914984
Sparklab7.3533882E-544.204403224251
Sparkle0.00077315533924.72716286533
Sparkpoint0.000331026253135792.92938212
Sparkpoint-fuel0.002089681575374.97073769855
Sparkspay0.0014999676761.602601155363
Spectresecuritycoin0.0002142810973.9278515613123
Spectrum0.0002142810972444.4783170179
Speedcash0.0166603973990
Spellfire0.003979652699374114.66750845
Spell-token0.0008473251525616617.6787702
Spherium0.021429647667228007.69219363
Sphynx-labs0.003606181234433.55226062175
Sphynx-network5.0637E-82182.9575110152
Sphynx-token1.6421894E-50.23381089335398
Spiderdao0.0003649694583889.6178010659
Spidey-floki1.19E-102.9508177732272
Spiritswap0.015359681018508314.86936993
Splash1.3952E-83504.6939200859
Splash_3.109E-90.017359012247179
Splat0.0041485694450
Splinterlands0.056112466778638374.49633337
Splyt0.05119610395558614.05758373
Spongebob-square9.6E-11412.55085612576
Spooky100000.2381460915590
Spookyshiba4.0E-1228622.465207135
Spore1.5E-112839.3041214777
Spore-finance0.0090147896790
Spores-network0.00050456457528691.580864478
Sportemon-go-x0.000908865555118.06228554255
Sportforall3.063E-91.8704871468318
Sportium0.314053899671177208.92596604
Sportoken8.709572E-6106.22215333721
Sports-2k759.0582E-8101359.54061158
Sportx0.247902906364169061.59079473
Spreadcoin0.0006428432913.319720113416
Spring0.0109768548781170.3583214676
Sprink0.00964194842818.807953997835
Spurt0.1272764907038.987467859382
Spyool0.00714437523547068.575952398
Square-token16.934127600915427597.02987506
Squawk1.06909E-7233110.50992977
Squidgametoken2.603189E-6433.47918132327
Squidking2.7E-1190.259362877569
Squidverse-3d0.0018466441847.1939175693
Squirrel-finance0.01137725364937.217722257952
Squirt-game1.48E-101.1540528512476
Squishiverse0.005450194522172.87733142569
Sriracha-inu6.59E-10812.51985731301
Srnart-gallery0.0181901260520
Srnartgallery-tokenized-arts0.0004745526080.79165668198863
Ssv-network4.5459463175771013993.4268357
Stabilize0.021995950976185.40732363625
Stablexswap0.3903928036878.0342223473394
Stacker-ventures-token0.36117950100399.57879505758
Stacks0.4088823953792855826.3631132
Stadium0.001704580578267.97128636849
Stadium-ape3.6E-116.1915953436203
Stafi0.3416543907351603363.0784144
Stakecubecoin0.192895843106211.05258537155
Stake-dao0.29582365878337781.676704427
Staked-exodia0.0014520212170
Stakedxem0.00543159933519.331510379562
Stakehound-staked-ether4.6763680390561976.9722570583
Stakerdao0.00106073779114.91944709064
Stakewise0.0469317214625.1779147519023
Standard-protocol0.05101564505541844.002104354
Star-atlas0.0067068592021337125.0126963
Star-atlas-dao0.411728201555319867.90060892
Starbase0.0014727995581.0310396039652
Starbaseuniverse1.24E-101621.512620508
Starchi0.0035078246082021.1432281108
Stardust0.00026600494213.320363039795
Starfish-os0.30327935632868.749832232969
Star-foxx8.3221E-80.96138924618327
Stargate-finance0.4148324352131581917.9895667
Stargazer-protocol4.8E-1193.91847121224
Starlink0.000254746493358.33651778989
Starlink_4.144419E-61685224.1533099
Starlink-inu0.0010620522184.362870742151
Starly0.2652318825591463.0338396605
Starminer0.008587479460.040504361910084
Starmon-token0.0596447613825.1654848418982
Starsharks0.753991490553412494.39540266
Starship0.2183503619215954.6984036446
Star-ship-royal0.0902274956584.3144646242001
Star-wars-cat7.79822E-71.3357867078601
Starwars-token3.155603E-62.0479348275808
Starworks-global0.3002905733565523.875365504
Stasiseurs1.0470759137917947530.212683
Stater0.005139382215745.35333844402
Statera0.00625633968336440.979753498
Status0.0301496771654490824.6158159
Stay0.0036778212071.1141914157171
Steakbank-finance2.3172372E-530.73916744027
Stealthcoin0.011721462990
Steam-exchange1.91175E-77.005325831306
Steem0.2282469711949330256.5022516
Steemdollars3.2816571376277420688.7529056
Stellar-diamond1.84118E-70.18216247419879
Stellarinu00
Stellarlumens0.12906552060395365839.73469
Stellaswap0.18880324714225921.253956863
Stem0.0226933162730.010286822072402
Step-app0.10228060812111927552.245018
Step-finance0.068185047572892654.65194842
Stepg0.0056124289842382892.1747419
Step-hero0.00972737262143263.231869616
Stepinu0.0002131764094.7910873802214
Stepn0.86137221948114208452.89797
Stepup2.0548489E-539.380955216261
Stevedoge7.0E-120.0004286175863501
Stickman-battleground0.0085279894393315.5113327491
Stilton-musk5.028E-92379.3798780031
Stimmy-protocol4.7E-1143.712135926328
Stingdefi0.0306930296155.7931952971079
Stobox-token0.00535950412411437.38019016
Stockchain0.0002120182160
Stone1.3969E-832.032735315875
Stoneage-nft0.0056571538437.427101948884
Stoned-shiba1.70203E-60
Stoner-doge-finance0.0007422384917.8044833210557
Stonk0.0001998388420
Stopelon5.5614E-731.653408751955
Storage-area-network-anywhere3.2478871E-5304.36692009583
Storj0.911659728349126094782.18397
Storks-token1.590823E-617.890498054253
Storm-bringer-token5.2E-110.14080087711601
Stormswap0.0019420658827.2436372093166
Stormx0.006844873742181011.0925485
Story3.1688265E-5640.5286927471
Stox0.02423083512550943.954648628
Stpay0.0001235060530.0010715439658752
Stpt0.0432577710435393517.6497965
Strains0.00056441182332596.683547395
Stratis0.4938311980753895789.9285987
Stratos0.192282923043237474.0437668
Strayinu5.3309E-8253.50651437314
Streamcoin0.08326165050415562043.286726
Streamer-inu0.00667246562520218.675704008
Stream-protocol0.005752505562302.2388337796
Streeth0.0103171445578091.6918219348
Strike19.51397123621527471635.401763
Strikecoin1.1382731E-50.17616182798989
Strikex0.0552716000387969.978976937
Stripcoin1.363413E-6676.15667237728
Strip-finance0.0238763014455395.4064592736
Strite0.012029551952.037219387922
Strong8.39184948153107191.01938857
Stronger3.950243823871106297.21263463
Stronghands-finance0.0001147240430.033646480528483
Strongnode0.0001574335873799.7251205334
Strudel-finance0.019831040277116.03706744704
Struggle-doge0.00340551165116.218246541108
Student-coin0.005122687229065.9164503589
Studio-shibli2.3E-11123.8353358131
Subawu-token2.0E-11137.93363977212
Subme0.002391675773709.90687836166
Substratum0.00083320666361.316746050486
Success-inu3.54E-1079.471701155517
Succor-coin3.33854E-70.41683060272547
Sucrecoin0.0001928529870.0075008077611267
Sudangoldcoin0.0100010639754.0062885796144
Sugar-cardano1.19097E-72.3801134570021
Sugarland5.45E-100.00021430879317505
Sukhavati-network0.00997680000670151.246079637
Suku0.091730571363125878.5158557
Sukuna-inu3.9E-11533.75233687074
Sulgecoin0.000594961760.15258786074063
Summer0.013985466148996.31107833994
Sumokoin0.021189267887121119.90710318
Sun0.00635008425426826207.232606
Suncontract0.019498102737143025.14671877
Sunder-goverance-token0.0052255538855.358104365047
Sunflower-farm0.00673389037285454.127902367
Sunglassesdoge02.7560110802311
Sunny-aggregator0.00033097433891743.537422441
Sunrise0.0015446548575169.8046642422
Sup7.0758918362225894.768235486
Supa-foundation0.0134759566350.13608608366616
Supe-infinity0.5665255254811601754.0634255
Superalgos0.00145008346826.446776621767
Superbid0.02000012387823.326011975552
Superbitcoin0.447299774645278.25189348589
Super-cat-coin8.0E-1270.143910932573
Super-coinview-token0.000201982850
Super-doge-bros3.138424E-613.283930544955
Superfarm0.1482694747591818081.3078959
Super-floki1.0E-120.14808737608396
Superlauncher0.234165657404862.31429109844
Super-mario4.077E-91.6341045479597
Supermegahyperdoge1.0268841E-5129.86812834098
Supermoon023.553179296317
Superpoocoin5.92E-96.2263133681147
Superrare0.2035948857892376896.2480412
Supersonic-finance2.87E-102844.7527082354
Support-doge8.3E-114.1254442686197
Sureremit0.0003196293121739.527758116
Suretly0.0611304446812.8181606302519
Surfmoon1.11E-10218.83928106277
Surge-inu4.681E-90.80858707664946
Survival-game-online0.00309203135542842.838168895
Survival-game-online-token0.00181672270411.536242336613
Sushi1.29137787459142067154.624838
Sushiba1.34E-1037.417886670777
Suteku0.0007125237812264.4726465136
Suterusu0.000713236466102423.0550699
Suuper0.097641324113363.66830625529
Swag-finance0.01063345489121.75461174016
Swampy0.00735921757932414.067810098
Swanlana0.0002024998926.0985853273824
Swap0.0055713085122.477563463372
Swapfolio0.02915014650699285.7104239
Swapp0.000693935701530.15730686523
Swaptracker1.556735E-63.1085490450041
Swapx0.0175808321931311.7641923067
Swapz-app0.00367061101865.85702975842
Swarm0.0082024328227120.2482787197
Swarm_0.567939502399698980.84002356
Swarmcity0.034049266240.06793588743649
Swarm-markets0.0184678913248.9218893686704
Swash0.0277227900511045386.9293841
Swass-finance3.0E-120.52634239603792
Sway-social-protocol0.0034769494341649.7186580129
Sweet-sol3.892E-821.116488317917
Swello0.51020822024546998.983886608
Swerve0.070339188323659453.19322439
Swftcoin0.0021958885073705246.7845294
Swiftmoon2.0714177E-52.2352407128158
Swincoin8.62354E-770.137481668778
Swingby0.0024001756537940.655467689
Swipe0.43918635316514385071.129301
Swirge0.00070680147532855.844384967
Swirl5.4E-1199.132604150189
Swissborg0.208669009708940880.74419647
Switcheo0.004864973071202405.821774
Swole-doge9.231208E-656.329780433302
Sylo0.0049677848321358309.718932
Symbiosis-finance0.246584272949198076.87823342
Symbol0.0561440482551048376.3345271
Symbull3.8920147E-57.5608142232157
Symmetric0.97805845978225.006621531631
Symverse0.0090596509081802896.8033926
Synapse0.663937198921019515.525367
Syncdao-governance0.000340229829141.06769156351
Syncfab0.00543418156233051.421946692
Synchrolife0.003942002650.00021430879317505
Sync-network0.0092665204751599.392095494
Syndicate_0.020108976183159583.05919561
Synergy0.0416353970550.98582044860522
Synergy-land3.5950887E-510.515060937134
Synesis-one0.013108288944671.92878850553
Synlev0.0010523605510.69414618109398
Synthetixnetwork2.89982846088463587184.969364
Syntropy0.046714226034135692.74259302
Syscoin0.1606552907197529725.8293101
T99-token6.1531358E-5185.57041262786
Tabi0.0029689434180
Taboo-token0.0015892824913700.381422222
Tabtrader2.486069344004202728.6702558
Tachyonprotocol0.009384376793373593.64639975
Tacocat1.1063E-70.51862727948362
Taco-cat1.16207E-70
Tacos0.0175139451242.200616008065
Tadpole-finance1.1988506714020.098367736067347
Tahu0.0218436373555.2979276760804
Tai0.219533164193661729.44899697
Taichi0.2945404533910.2018788831709
Tajcoin0.0004235743450
Takeda-shin1.9E-113.2484926869474
Takemichi-inu1.15539E-76178.3902787113
Taklimakannetwork0.00063576471730666.048280362
Tako-token0.0005118305291.1812700679809
Talecraft0.06544970996751521.46262611
Talentcoin0.0053587329580
Talkado3.0E-12213.01522529944
Tama-egg-niftygotchi21.69689869197916.636362996593
Tama-finance2.6E-10136.36768542039
Tanuki-token4.6366515E-519.511744074622
Tap0.0004285621931732.6107275075
Tapmydata0.009549534086750327.44360484
Tarality0.000408338982500.80643178715
Taraxa0.001356583544291767.22523613
Tardigrades-finance6.0E-12212.62539760466
Tarot0.07182515063210511.457334777
Tart3.1175456E-530710.419415827
Tastenft8.1E-104339.9928733343
Tattoomoney0.0079500192089212.7771229107
Tbcc-labs0.064868035388205430.08745682
Tcap121.2075021158824.176817884457
Tcash0.0007007674494387.2966103254
Tcgcoin2.5E-113.0131816320412
Tcgcoin-2-00.2207689612553811.092553237
Tcoin_5.734025E-60.33175001183498
Tcw-token1.39E-105.952426730437
Teaswap-art0.000340984195462.5773863342
Teddy-cash0.00112955486739.175647392399
Tefood0.030512202548163131.16629086
Tegridy2.4E-110.00085723517270019
TekCoin3.69861E-60
Telcoin0.0017538539971384723.8271786
Tellor12.44084522635422628888.310027
Telos0.1947641730962077913.5198398
Teloscoin0.00171403057338.303839221763
Temco0.002464311644593.398115067
Tempus0.0376539260965388.7860320349
Temtum0.389134471318261775.94962196
Tendies0.00658966841866447.244981898
Tendieswap0.400121460585321.908309126
Tenet0.1589267998951416.1019284255
Tengu3.8107218E-56.9976107147517
Tenset3.718726238641203330.40027032
Tenshi2.17E-82.5875643687955
Tenup0.02892794803319.778344213332
Ten-wallet2.9418927E-573.965251023677
Tenx0.01577708211210219.681913515
Tepleton0.0003348916851336.858251826
Tera0.00115766000472800.732831132
Terkehh0.00120844131140.227260640509
Ternio0.0076041281313266.7155779399
Ternoa0.01556542929374007.609156648
Terra-luna-classic5.8908442E-513238543.368716
Terra-name-service0.00890514643251605.942509453
Terran-coin4.325027622687494454.89843411
Terrausd0.008960546231171712.56334909
Terra-virtua-kolekt0.0349558792731023490.575654
Teslafan0.009300384321137.02068431319
Tesla-inu3.0E-1247.130146868677
Teslasafe1.8E-110.61720932434414
Tesra0.0033273276011401.9577623848
Tessla-coin1.0478582140318932.203592546
Test-token8.3614E-80.50834045741122
Tether0.999257291372270938549.89719
Tether gold1822.966144800337209.963208095
Tetherblack0.0004645430540
Tetrahedra0.0013288508860.0079294253474768
Tetu-reward-token0.0065663485693138.4528367686
Texo0.0003214496131.0874028165702
Tezilla00
Tezos1.55718746541932107812.411418
The-bend0.77149919210432.961549625495
The-cancoin0.000113408593104.02827422148
The-chad-token2.0E-121.805765891293
The-citadel05637.5036021157
The-commission0.000237897558129.28606565871
The-crypto-prophecies0.009822016332404011.43444499
The-daox-index42.4225476386996489.8870380472
The-doge-nft0.000841090692267984.31462865
The-doge-world2.73078E-75.462731138032
The-dynasty0.0006252571395.4807330766587
The-everlasting-parachain0.066422341016123.85205189897
The-famous-token0.0561416472942853.0942493922
The-grand-banks0.160125621556220.43009523451
The-graph0.11792092669929359597.318022
Thehappycoin8.88E-1012.661792118368
The-husl0.12573545068513560.268232301
Thekey9.8589947E-5182945.23192245
The-killbox-game0.000152061683715.32481896192
The-kraken0.2915110228466.5717791427129
The-lab-finance0.00045287735818.275182338002
The-mask4.171314E-651.116504730526
The-mediadoge2.3907222E-58.1593786825536
The-meebits0.00548568112465399.978987658
The-monopolist0.000290894491626.42288798032
The-moon-shiba00
The-open-network1.079133672543428100.49845067
Theory0.00832143250316199.226207096
Theos0.00036587480854800.650332886
The-pablo-token2.098E-942.394779774681
The-people-s-coin4.541E-92.1248716843306
The-philosophers-stone0.01175648703544.557155497818
The-plant-dao2.873262E-613.972504697427
The-randomdao1.34379E-72646.7961045972
The-real-golden-inu4.4E-110.89881107857615
The-red-order1.44464E-7132.9288865251
The-silent-sea1.3287208E-55.232563494162
The-smokehouse0.0009320878669.2716413191321
The-spartans0.0004617026016.7320821200078
The-sun-rises0.00134727436698.900722035974
Thetadrop0.006391649745371437.35318878
Thetafuel0.05653236585521535779.930097
Thetan-arena0.091424401899308160.36425425
Thetatoken1.4660146958101390382.87462
The-three-kingdoms0.0059676318722.97867791634
The-transplant-coin5.3596E-84.0872973034345
The-troller-coin3.82E-10123.14740458701
The-truth1.086652E-6773363.9582616
The-winkyverse0.00306364695647648.468972439
The-witcher-fans0.0031620350561.0447553667284
The-wolf-pack1.07E-106.154519922401
Thingschain0.000214281097188.8913416869
Thingsoperatingsystem0.0002512839710
This0.0001079970139.5221682983538
Thorchain2.427831846561105970432.9559
Thorswap0.29043755711143825.855887104
Thorwallet0.0075240762961730.5381471687
Threefold-token0.04735612233674.376295288987
Threshold-network-token0.0374648068858863772.7410975
Throne0.009860582741459744.16858245
Thropic7.0E-1273.493771678692
Thunderada-app7.09671E-75.6303206142949
Thunderbnb1.008682E-63.009324073764
Thundereth1.122906E-611.816986855672
Thunder-swap0.0014741007440
Thundertoken0.0054926650416720946.2373573
Tiara0.004484387163234.15807359892
Ticket-finance0.000516625091.9999296579096
Tidal-finance0.00040562597146046.19348352
Tidextoken0.3603617121523521872.7505008
Tierra-meta0.12966487555240016.86731746
Tifi5.67001E-72334873.6568475
Tiger-baby2.383E-80.040718670703259
Tigercash0.0071835957881910444.8627308
Tigercoin6.966E-90.00021430879317505
Tiger-cub1.75336E-714.326328514959
Tiger-inu-token1.9172323E-50.24559787697861
Tigerqueen4.203E-9459.6979333891
Tiger-token1.83E-101931.1566803269
Tiki-token0.0001569572151.7815489976642
Timelockcoin0.0006255636190
Timenewbank0.004872775913160903.72063177
Time-raiders0.00661553685641861.549494031
Timerr0.0004412401842.2984618068024
Timexspace1.06E-100.98924938929602
Tinville0.0066066228510.021430879317505
Tiny-coin0.147165696452725631.63604473
Tiny-colony0.0664418470163355.0236592556
Tipsy-santa4.528029E-60.027860143112756
Tiraverse0.0004609602840.011786983624628
Titancoin0.0005785589610.012644218797328
Titan-hunters0.01033110122323861.964192184
Titania-token1.0E-1274.706330830477
Titano0.0453818690033558440.3338168
Titanswap4.870238209354462165.74886215
Titi-financial9.03E-1085207.551491438
Titsv21.36E-106.669932569987
Tmtg0.0006563394051383904.838196
Tnccoin0.0004348291164514.992326403
Toad-network2.6209681207821134.5775396679
Tokamak-network1.9043810064661804628.586031
Tokemak1.319878947248514698.3383764
Tokemon6.13670315911271.724866899825
Toke-n5.59E-100.0068578813816016
Tokenarium1.39065E-6150.16252812827
Tokenasset0.115068948842142729.65625458
Tokenbank0.0009246867743492.8887202139
Tokenbox0.0031841889362746.106370737
Tokencard0.0278351144415.6714679025845
Tokenclub0.0097927751413331961.7830819
Token-dforce-usd0.8472393179740.033646480528483
Tokenfy0.00069339333713.868564932737
Tokenize-xchange3.4839999964511462.8793230206
Token-kennel0.0109304426550
Tokenlon-network-token0.6751048726562444097.9892033
Tokenoid0.0072516717036.4202628259381
Tokenomy0.027414179721223203.39631955
Tokenplace0.011474388147274945.29118399
Token-shelby0.0046824584590
Tokocrypto0.2913315262421376887.0515942
Tokoin0.005837152667251298.02261235
Tokyo-au5.643E-9363.66659178495
Tokyo-inu1.06E-1021.072555015316
Tolar0.00093435659965513.239041763
Tomatotoken3.538E-927.787278123077
Tomb-finance0.0444726548121046.4295470206
Tom-finance98.98138649169636590.771527414
Tomochain0.5221908252282570954.1628301
Tomyumgoong-finance8.291924E-67.1960606572318
Toolape0.0002278374792.9878931944465
Top0.000332067041116485.46637793
Topchain0.0004355991856674.4144097787
Top-flower0.0001358150140.38446997495604
Tor1.001089817474148855.5393788
Torchbearer3.6953996E-50.30110385441094
Torekko0.0056545288460782.407150448
Torg3.4941464E-56871.8978196016
Torj-world0.0007102421950.17401874005814
Tornado-cash20.4702997101653193375.4971693
Tornadocore21.17095942204134.11101382825
Torpedo1.35E-104.3138216978206
Torum0.027338597298206457.62439787
Tos0.005785589607642.92637952515
Tosdis2.8972193840242793.0359245752
Toshimon3.175883202664112.00206148914
Toshinori-inu9.433889E-610.965966637974
Totally-a-rug-pull3.437944E-68102.1355180438
Totemfi0.0286996504271013.1688223199
Totoro-inu0179.07385587155
Touchcon0.0327908570020.098153427274172
Touchfuture4.6823E-70.40354345754862
Tourist-shiba-inu5.84E-1010.116232273035
Tower-defense-titans1.076E-91.1304788839984
Tower-finance0.00299128850217973.637864713
Tower-token0.00319220948510717.75226494
Town-star0.01943490161845446.815376616
Toxicgamenft8.0E-120.39411387064891
Toydoge1.0E-120.14315827384093
Toyo0.109051033596116.7952919573
Trace-network-labs0.037238814599616.58611437359
Tradao0.55045373370488.021336150442
Trade-butler-bot7.23266684041915.787485866826
Trade-fighter0.06257574162325.574968451131
Traders-coin0.0012702064493396.6351403912
Tradestars0.01587681868115972.490932858
Tranche-finance0.139367308182960.64966653802
Tranchess0.2776860262043245842.2368779
Transient0.002877194437142.40647859447
Tratok0.0090787159011401.7683134116
Trava-finance0.00068154713229071.449843953
Travala0.590650929611851750.02957719
Travel-coin0.00184458077419.487527180994
Travgopv1.496E-93.8534864100805
Traxia0.000596144098461.30953551378
Treasure0.002612799223356.7595604803
Treat-dao1.2093661708423.5232365597978
Treecle0.00228932795420967.872670658
Treedefi0.12195398457127.53473420089
Tree-defi13.3707011103020
Treepto1.098997E-64.4130466690606
Tremendous-coin0.07412312704247.288521066834
Trendsy1.13532E-745558.932521927
Triall0.018489662778312.77489697846
Trias-token1.355180363571741706.09017227
Tribalpunk-cryptoverse0.072763499930.17401874005814
Tribe0.1587512243711989874.0034459
Tribe_0.003258708296263.62638989566
Tribeone0.01742551647953125.489149256
Trillion3.1019E-87.2564957369071
Trinity0.000315323345754.35923685962
Tripcandy0.0017981630459.976244549176
Tripio7.3047885E-57622.5184395643
Triveum0.007091914766112701.59003558
Trollbox5.997517E-50
Trolls-token1.529E-96.8085903591713
Tron0.065294425175241416192.57149
Tronpad0.0067191045864282.0802081546
Troy0.0036023518251583731.0933911
Trubadger6.3E-91454.4824901953
Truckcompany2.5254135E-527.030339465583
Truebit-protocol0.236826223314464876.88089508
Truechain0.0211008645565502.361156039
Truedeck0.00079758030913502.367568413
Truegame0.0002142810972517.2367952272
True-pnl0.030109629331527.15462636405
Trueusd0.99897331306311212287.96829
Trufi0.064631480907324030.40358268
Trustcoin0.0018128180770.018001938626704
Trustedhealth0.0004294147480
Trusted-node0.0163129265052002.3226298941
Trustercoin0.0027812869192244.46349173
Trustfi-network-token0.014999926989999.00686864928
Trustkeys-network0.0894429898493466.6963281296
Trustpad0.09643341295627197.846647269
Trustrise5.133924E-664.394863246859
Trustrisev21.85349E-71.6574642064158
Trustswap0.202975771989688820.30755127
Trustverse0.0071569886243206.4528025342
Trust-wallet-token0.8715720832255212594.042654
Truth-technology1.9542108E-53.374077639748
Tsuki-inu5.65E-103.7999092117868
Ttoken7.4785E-80.88830994771058
Ttx-games1.5348193E-5866.99629530294
Tulip-protocol3.320487380727846.0637274164
Tundra-token0.3326781990756.898984587975
Tune0.0002769855290
Tune-token0.000149863061548.1281463138
Turbotrix-finance8.7064581E-52.2521711074766
Turtlecoin5.696223E-643291.579779542
Turtle-racing0.002944907109168.9927702406
Turtles-token0.112778736323333.3943299956
Turtle-token4.2E-1135.215006585731
Tusk-token0.618983559327275.35829616045
Tutti-frutti3.59088E-58062.8366430953
Tvgcoin0.0014992359491045.9184205489
Tweelon1.0989553E-539.655270471525
Twinci0.07485983463447239.44371027
Twindex2.18888E-74.8564515621398
Twittelon-boss1.1896E-8128.28310050665
Two-monkey-juice-bar_0.0088775459532924.0876803809
Txa0.3606241916317797.5866497826
Txbit-token0.00041944291551.736071451595
Tycoon0.012520831937137991.31498315
Tycoon-zone0.0137211185436072.448566416
Typhoon-network0.01085897775162.20046734971
Uangmarket2.0E-12133.29706903178
Ubex4.9284652E-50.010286822072402
Ubgtoken0.00162699518550.167116776761
Ubiq0.0340782454271341.9678020728
Ubix-network6.6623636E-5221610.76330909
Ubu-finance0.00153346425864.280422351304
Ubxs-token0.066736404738141916.23651465
Uchain0.0002142810972743.3471450248
Ugas0.001398180026114029.06199088
Uland0.002714629453124.06250313386
Ulti-arena3.5668429E-534813.564425899
Ultiledger0.00720131874913982.071656263
Ultimogg1.39E-10314.01488765577
Ultra0.29379444657526011.26559281
Ultrachad6.0E-120.903525872026
Ultra-nft1.21E-1023.696766187745
Ultrasafe9.57E-10470.56746107015
Ultronglow41.989900807573720515.09525932
Uma2.75784899246943108569.731426
Umbrella-network0.020039437474124494.77811408
Umbria-network0.96604321134305.49954206776
Umetaworld0.0183097337392.8670230350958
Ume-token0.0190563132855601.715533817
Unbanked_1.9514693367796.673625057299
Uncl12.001764461798928.47270140434
Uncle-doge6.4E-1119.157491639504
Undead-blocks952.065633354514778.0466901567
Underdog7.355828E-60
Underminegold2.4116336E-52.331036743365
Undo-token3.7E-1135.68948625382
Unetwork0.0002142810970.004500484656676
Unibright0.219010425511363668.10501934
Unicandy0.029373223237102.28722958573
Unicap-finance0.11628175253726711.783160291
Unicat-token1.4839E-863.528841413639
Unicly5.46135726120428955.694806878
Unicrypt235.17150581129162440.93317402
Unidex0.5764670826929.872931298256
Unidexgas6.785919331572855.88181267129
Unido-ep0.01975024635942087.395386778
Unifarm0.00212906785239681.764181772
Unifi0.0001178771618269.409073423
Unifi-protocol1.112230491701247442.58406347
Unifi-protocol-dao5.16398659401215971544.061318
Unifty12.05870282481368174.695367975
Unifund0.00138222877816.022582612939
Unilayer0.057746477908332956.18587058
Unilayerx1.35201474056325.4095220628
Unilend0.160442165587183238.68495295
Unimex-network0.04247070672326685.521117849
Unimoon2.68E-107.0612604263247
Union-protocol-governance-token0.00056517356763604.560782135
Unipilot0.73607162391117784.081737149
Uniqly0.0955111507661188.2366039206
Unique-one0.01582822623453.637847682231
Unique-photo0.00046814119912.143593456471
Unique-utility-token0.02219797002311987.524578003
Unirealchain0.00532829229218.201245804357
Uniris0.05840321974318199.076356444
Unisocks30150.97734869719372.444644911
Unistake0.004568937942179.80357731231
Uniswap5.51727695698475426086.90764
Unitech1.0593576928975.0975489544617
United-doge-finance2.2E-11338.26949963215
United-emirate-decentralized-coin0.01218973508818.92303781977
United-farmers-finance0.0018310847254.3712564543915
United-farmers-x0.01209314429418.932253097877
Unitedtraders0.0428562193084.3935445688817
Unit-protocol-duck0.01083441518456830.621154497
Unitrade0.062811911846123042.131393
Unitycom1.18E-90
Unityventures0.166092021697216.4925997775
Universal-basic-income0.0124136638971391.8436731997
Universal-floki-coin1.323E-940.927193159019
Universal-liquidity-union7.098771762098474.75869813827
Universal-pickle2.3437333E-55.534953201332
Universalprotocol0.00042856219313.116126759899
Universe-xyz0.0063820381287723.6531164603
Uniworld0.019571082271233628.56221876
Unix0.077559944714362922.6738868
Unizen0.509108458584240604.20199603
Unlock-protocol16.2367111658074787.5821456002
Unmarshal0.094725867892735256.21051405
Unobtanium17.7976220610425430.9645742372
Uno-reinsure0.056428407536127458.03565551
Unq0.00964818525254930.229358665
Unreal-finance0.0051137678519.5495998238802
Unsafemoon2.19991E-74.9336027276828
Unslashed-finance0.054188038622205.08022792334
Unus-dao0.3062078684980.86345012770227
Unvest0.00334063300912787.938988825
Updefi2.603258E-60.017787629833529
Upfire0.00221276273792.089559971284
Uplexa0.0002142810970.00021430879317505
Uplink1.0187457346932.8788100187204
Uponly-token0.040231076863282478.26155156
Upshib1.9E-114.784443807633
Uptrend2.076382E-6509.44393338727
Uquidcoin6.8689930163342654978.568623
Uranium-finance4.866252E-516.898248341853
Uranus0.0002142810972688.8143438223
Ureeqa0.022980832516287.79206372288
Urg-university0.000150027771198.51723544115
Urubit0.002974639743130.20116420557
Urus18.634464095264408979.96200516
Usc0.0197606255470
Usd-coin0.999916979166133871820.31389
Usdd0.97750737706780116669.667459
Usdfreeliquidity0.50561924957673.883813682271
Usdj1.0016104779364282409.3639585
Usdp-stablecoin0.9995215119842062183.6328901
Usd-smart8.942602E-60
Usechaintoken0.00040860520126.611580083718
Utopia1.17342E-77.7794091922543
Utopia-genesis-foundation0.003671147672476.00061759472
Utrust0.1291895608321734496.4288642
Utu-protocol0.00411221303930342.916482335
Uzumaki-inu3.0E-1285.548426985995
Vabble0.0023076568518007.1092846797
Vacay0.0006017500340.73422192541772
Vai0.9619671088652615.4326556424
Vaivo3.24715E-72.6685730926157
Valas-finance0.0012258941812579.0254492403
Valentine-floki5.2E-110.1167982922804
Valkyrio-token0.002005186397783.75490247547
Valortoken0.237227026865187564.01867621
Valuablecoins0.2310294759991.9780701610057
Value-defi-protocol0.136030224217150055.19414092
Value-finance0.000787321752100359.64971916
Value-network-token0.0010581600960.47255088895098
Value-set-dollar0.17139839846213.009186672105
Vancat1.9E-110.29810353130649
Vanci-finance0.2827053912235.2953559705623
Vanity3.28E-100
Vanywhere8.9976632E-523.051053793908
Varen39.354875003722.22556210216
Vase-token4.5264E-80
Vatican-finance2.939541E-60.47876584395306
Vault-hill-city0.012160406919424918.65858442
Vault-s3.16468E-714.022224337443
Vaulty-token0.01181613813321532.911948244
Vbswap12.0574348836134113.166214382
Vdv-token2.7451709E-55.4914485163174
Vechain0.02609450320252230736.758403
Vectorspaceai0.6040105786526126.3899645177
Vedao0.0067484291570
Veed0.002093031292542506.20321646
Vegasino0.0001169183886345.395549204
Veggie4.2856219E-50.10951179331245
Veil0.002587507610
Vektor-group3.4731E-73.0311835706679
Velas0.0461289703631244478.2312179
Velaspad0.02099275324110114.834765395
Veldorabsc1.93E-1024051.703339457
Velhalla3.142E-90
Velo0.029384046282276496.38493538
Velorex6.5718286E-50.47790860878036
Velox0.000333382925249.76918332896
Vempire-ddao0.023663838799526992.04957046
Venjocoin0.0610338063491295.7743989391
Venus5.255342255812273235.6276266
Venusia2.484439E-60.004500484656676
Venus-reward-token0.000342763093550870.39681265
Vera2.1504913E-50.0021430879317505
Vera-defi0.0440105416212730.485801697
Veraone59.24608407842421162.014577778
Verasity0.0055443593147369658.3454469
Veraswap0.002536818113170.82746781897
Verge0.003334264419837934.48528281
Veriblock0.00085712438625.437382205912
Vericoin0.0012233739810
Veridocglobal0.00015951606257460.971894038
Verify-defi7.428754E-625.580111862167
Veritaseum25.75623678708317391.687265948
Vero-farm7.893794E-565.852163040449
Verox26.018519035403105734.12871047
Versewar5.9090061E-50.52012744103584
Verso0.0058379606243586.151406519
Versus-farm0.011513422222112.5091160938
Vertcoin0.15299452385250571.819001954
Veruscoin0.4212766357993.0751168732688
Verve0.0012423371061327.393732593
Vesper0.5502131477121855952.1029832
Vesper-v-dollar0.9923764474541111.7538675035
Vestallytoken1.64E-100.32060595458987
Vethor0.0016771752842909815.4691224
Vetter-token0.002493928015859.39347655626
Vexanium0.0016174701423618.1667828226
Vfox0.195392245843728.7668361868
Viacoin0.08528387642317101.928061813
Viagra-token6.4E-110
Vibe0.0062120089891.3276429737194
Viberate0.01280412241122551.97225068
Vibe-token5.6672E-839.840004651242
Viblo0.0010444932860
Vibranium0.0716766387098.0498668892412
Vibranium-dark-matter9.62527E-78.1092304249507
Vicetoken7.4E-1115.00611600691
Vicewrld0.003061398664533.15034347071
Vicmove0.01969885166559182.21482592
Vicstep0.003544673034623.3354578933
Victoriavr0.0393831662793782608.0886308
Victorum0.0005851318180.55163083363258
Victory-gem0.00302469528334556.149562065
V-id_0.1848181899911321817.093331
Videocoin0.07851240081840006.194476776
Vidulum0.03578494312220.063589217048
Vidy0.000149453137110101.31372641
Vidya0.06646160102259798.381966603
Vigorus0.000117351620.25181283198068
Viking-elon1.3866E-83.10962058897
Vikings-inu8.04E-103.6681093039841
Viking-swap0.00104391213427947.484661415
Viktama5.26E-1027.057342373523
Vincenzo-network9.6557291E-52.0732232651754
Vindaxcoin0.00802694106214996.892370761
Vipcoin0.002236755620
Vip-token5.773E-918992.2091974
Viral1.5932128E-5148.37369263164
Vira-lata-finance1.386E-9138.65286008201
Virtual-ads0.0020075184880.75908174542602
Virtual-meta0.0843743467892.8603794625074
Virtue-poker-points0.02439773562819457.699468851
Virtus-finance0.0152495800830
Vision-metaverse1.0661541385590.63413971900497
Vision-network0.0003267541832375.1155616365
Visor-finance0.001774890387132.79258613264
Vitall-markets0.0008651067378.3108949993284
Vite0.021950938221635105.70238875
Vitteey1.56444E-71557.4953693547
Viva-classic7.0E-120
Vivaion0.0551661477522.839959632631
Vival4.65636E-71.185127626258
Vizslaswap0.024114544287654.23909779048
Vntchain7.185139E-50
Vnxexchange0.0611548671510
Vodka-token0.0003124205799151.554887038
Vodra0.001252603269839.49319063961
Voice-street0.0569541654113590.339643264
Vollar0.25404156389665832.597933485
Voltbit9.0177456E-50.47855153515988
Vortex-defi0.0015855713932887.8913538312
Vow0.54396999138612722.733824031
Voxel-x-network0.020556670416346163.28928488
Vox-finance1.254253052638415.92729116224
Voxies0.4133715144745353931.5946359
Voyager0.4098499011531676489.4616005
Voyce3.76058E-7199.93253071128
Vr-blocks0.06533335004235772.489978196
Vrtrinity1.155275E-60
Vsystems0.0030345803741336076.2034644
Vulcan-forged3.65624559774213125220.449912
Vulkania3.8792672E-50
Vvcoin0.0007987968740
Wabi0.03985745157830405.581230695
Wabnetwork2.085529E-60
Waffle0.0024850970520
Waggle-network0.0181696856092658.4752908989
Wagmi-game_3.255639E-6109690.83587924
Wagyuswap0.0185898159951761.7442934693
Wakanda-inu9.492E-925339.587531558
Waletoken0.0002123084750
Walken0.1610135265121110726.254401
Walk-to-earn1.4E-11582.12911798932
Walletnow0.0134422184635422.8973483358
Wallet-pay0.00084465679197.027877492417
Walletplus7.493153E-5370.55319054484
Wallet-swap7.2004E-83673.8446359071
Wallfair0.001472363263235.73367184634
Wall-street-games3.036E-979085.285256719
Wallstreetninja1.428E-90.063649711572989
Walmeta1.674183E-69.8864932467513
Walton0.188846337735695842.3288948
Wanaka-farm0.03406504103920034.221197267
Wanamoon1.8571576E-529.58425735385
Wanchain0.196703456944857590.93429783
Wanda-exchange0.0100226461271239.2678137515
Wanswap4.98921E-70
Warena0.0521655364752982.8532945574
Warena_0.0006776710485.460774689587
Warlockbnb4.058E-90.84373371873017
War-of-tribes0.00018349441382.00156627625
Warp0.029142229132.1859496903855
Warp-finance22.8632167101217094.6578800355
Wasabix0.143458583924563.41353108134
Wasdaq-finance0.00432817429410.51956142179
Wasder0.01171325589155023.151722607
Waste-digital-coin0.0007676472415023.7641514419
Watchmen4.086023E-60.081008723820168
Watchsports0.0001285796821.4678009244559
Wault0.0001905304154.7287235214074
Waultswap0.001004245688192.58945422193
Waultswap-polygon3.7347742E-50.079722871061118
Waves6.544916050567319760678.36689
Wavesenterprise0.073042106281460819.07055281
Waves-exchange1.85506682509264685.555337171
Wax0.10178016125213175004.17233
Waxe101.33389591901104369.56054599
Waykichain0.07030238237751368.460720781
Wazirx0.2317821482281657443.6085548
Wdogecoin4.7E-112.3438952709555
Wealthy-habits0.0049098351721030.7447150658
Weave_0.2734012462171559.1269021971
Web3coin0.01269392029263.37775371445
Web-3-development2.191328E-66.3390397933248
Web3-inu5.216E-97098.5330116337
Webcoin0.00021428109772.194631774465
Webflixtoken4.0423121E-50
Webfour1.55023E-7152.96482990783
Webntoken0.0002142810973.7724776862604
Webooswap7.8709928E-519.268932211955
Weentar0.0008753414811888.361143109
Wegro7.5994E-82.2682442669647
Weiner-finance5.3308E-816.932323439967
Weiup4.7507047382450.11015471969197
Weld0.026994139015166780.96012245
Weley-metaverse0.0003750489169.7274761222155
Welltrado0.0002142810974.286175863501
Wemix2.85492619365850477893.506128
Wenlambo2.44E-10162.01509024361
Wenmoon4.4892E-80
Wepower0.001071327603600.7660535702
Werewolves-game0.0004827965973.0939760470682
Weta-vr1.87509E-73.9359952954529
Weway0.0268023423212351522.1726528
Weyu0.00124378901330287.74482662
Wgmi3.98055E-769.689576291042
Whackd0.0037895719431650.788916126
Whale1.510035193898297704.03207018
Whalegirl1.8760846E-50.48326632860973
Whallet1.55E-103.5480963798061
Wheat-token0.3024515749030.90288294564648
Wheelers0.0004607587241.1279071784803
When-lambo3.1E-11188.30263543205
Whentoken0.0001864245546954.3169095896
Whey0.00010652412881.37669201805
Whirl-finance6.3557851E-514.847313191167
Whiteheart77.6295565606551912.1174871413
Whitex0.0001997917960.014787306729078
Wholenetwork2.822825E-5273181.86499511
Wicrypt0.05853456497685606.035546998
Widi-soul0.0023938126584954.2074466026
Wifedoge2.0E-123320.6725314151
Wifi-coin0.018642455399993.83752624911
Wiken0.00950882975548017.04603563
Wiki-cat7.45E-1014632.38504558
Wikitoken0.2303521787810.02293104086973
Wilder-world0.207045868905694100.44181118
Wildfire-token5.0E-120.02207380569703
Wild-island-game0.00014979606547608.925999775
Wild-ride2.19E-105.9378537325011
Will-liu1.0E-12271.33529149496
Will-smith-inu2.2724E-898.006625750847
Windswap0.000731087030.1219417033166
Wing5.2460391962952762871.2437871
Wings0.00385738573218.791880838347
Wink0.00011984027823177951.651667
Winlambo1.0819983E-50.55248806880528
Winnow7.0E-11590.02768287058
Winry-inu01394.6142572778
Winter0.016438111997230.17771638328
Wintoken0.0001198848186525854.0346861
Winwinwin-project0.011623703168408.00386646097
Wirex token0.010972821418402305.19420018
Wirtual0.259470890482139422.96179989
Wise0.10107164692738741.17660429
Wise-token0.08145251024352.575518994462
Wish-finance0.038632323297116.94423656855
Wisteria-swap0.796676506705264.57256321753
Witcher-inu1.04E-1084.290220061265
Witcherverse2.5189E-811.874421612243
Witch-token1.6174246268270
Wiva0.0073852362834542.7853548905
Wizardium0.000165015060.31031913251747
Wizard-token0.1238541192639.005486210618
Wmt0.0021339016961318.7920205613
Wojak-finance0.010609419794137840.63339913
Wolfecoin4.1660734E-52.4004727923537
Wolf-game-wool0.02200549542817.360512408731
Wolf-girl1.33E-100.1133693515896
Wolfi3.7E-100.036432494839758
Wolf-pups1.462926E-624.01501474561
Wolfsafepoorpeople2.4E-112615.0040380561
Wolf-town-wool0.000887486455241.50522195534
Wolfy0.00025417057450.62688510038
Wolverine1.14043E-71.0415407348307
Wolverinu1.0E-121391.2219633907
Wolves-of-wall-street5.077867920759112.40239031479
Wom0.054309597133410373.09860331
Wonderful-memories31347.8781959170
Wonderhero0.193604619571214448.45521524
Wonderhero-hon0.0007669604710.50812614861804
Wonderland65.3634438908948239.0220450525
Wonderman-nation0.029008873139468942.63116383
Wool-token5.957841E-63.0783315051664
Woonkly-defi0.00045263152728.239898294263
Woonkly-power0.042491272701236395.29409637
Woop0.0733732961378996.1482227408
Woopmoney1.652695E-612.241961192538
Wootrade0.22000393714529121655.053475
Woozoo-music1.992576366119569071.76991643
Workertown0.0045085965542.4403342278843
Workquest0.00514171959931781.366960331
World-of-defish0.0021959106385375.9127171376
Worldplus8.7485415E-5280.37590793505
World-token0.002841994119238.67248832715
Wormfi8.262033E-67.3910816590211
Wormsgame1.8269463E-50
Worthpad4.2097855E-53.8243404142087
Wownero0.0473561223362312.8414982069
Wraith4.349E-97.2342076224169
Wrappedbitcoin21381.909618747121353272.22695
Wsb-dapp0.00139237623728197.697249637
Wtf-token0.0014110799911619.0409971963
Wyvern1.42E-100.018001938626704
X0.2329839003670.40804394220529
X25.985347409087149.99022385856
X220.00197022336190.31670947031
X2y20.202873140913952712.37584353
X3swap6.182397E-60.0094295868997021
X42protocol0.004542046832307.87429780493
X99token5.1235E-823.08962937668
Xaea-xii-token2.0E-12114.44282433461
Xanalia0.0161005772981646.5267428473
Xaurum0.0126425870617791.931225317
Xaviera-techno-solutions0.0002406660850
X-block0.00021428109733616.77711544
Xcad-network2.8341287753473735110.0065678
Xceltokenplus4.796138E-628566.976588715
Xdag0.0067434261087273.0367324908
Xdai2.16269535001556808.746655977
Xdc-network0.0300607937573091215.8936133
Xdefi0.019361241966457.24088307535
Xdefi-wallet0.14690257158624081.061286725
Xdoge2.98901E-64133.8436731506
Xeebster1.13E-1019.176350813303
Xels3.8046341068283260434.9085753
Xend-finance0.028249567531172798.45936054
Xenon-pay3.0E-116.242600836396
Xenophondao0.2928315707821.1081907695082
Xeno-token0.0240839983451909168.8300293
Xenoverse-crypto0.0002409434692.2365265655748
Xensor0.0001598456585491.2579958003
Xeus0.1097592443074.2928194360894
Xfinance28.38502396278232295.083568128
Xfit0.0306441295611409.2249735613
Xfund298.44389876429101459.40658042
X-hash1.4944684942641271.669803118
Xiasi-inu4.02E-1070.62160523256
Xiden34.806089365176449739.07513509
Xinfin0.0299905922196122.5321919317
Xio0.02116686316533674.556266241
Xios0.004737382810
Xircus0.00227895529153.375748028178
Xi-token0.03870028942564807.273087799
Xl-moon1.24534E-722.787882595889
Xmark0.0132793440936909.1258286816
Xmax2.216727E-5466094.55324036
Xmon5687.3298879254234650.31689426
Xmooney5.3187696E-54.7630129283155
Xnft-protocol0.0020297191892195.1810416515
Xnode0.0419225746140
Xodex0.00070746405615844.655094802
Xods5.0940097E-511.347221981032
Xolo-inu9.85742E-71.0404691908649
Xpad0.0001801722130.29124564992489
Xpansion-game0.0020064625535.9511408776779
Xp-network0.00312613059743172.479596514
Xpool0.00328982627697.66458891694
Xpose-protocol1.28128E-70.029360304664982
Xrpalike-gene0.00694294319126163.648774619
Xrun0.3940629365391325524.6200227
Xsgd0.72224942555831383.847294341
Xsl-labs0.0009353682126040.7183099756
Xsushi1.698584694965107503.96316088
Xswap-protocol0.00118376639138814.960978692
Xtblock-token0.07948868105411.197848752189
Xtoken0.0039542774193824.2559765442
X-token_1.6E-110.046719316912161
Xtra-token1.97693E-72.1212284348466
Xuez0.00235709206226407.129495029
Xvix9.459256746541678.0042040801
Xwin-finance0.785474822601410919.30356691
Xxt-token0.0001400100120.69071724040318
Xy-finance0.206902311741105878.91530252
Xyonetwork0.007136048917799277.49753052
Xysl19.03177202440199.910330760621
Yaan-launchpad7.3240504E-50.72586388248389
Yamp-finance0.000405748323244.64506008415
Yam-v30.1213637344660770.229267585
Yas0.0111403905432374.395394923
Yasha-dao4.7695606E-58576.029051584
Yawww0.0206172306893539.3292213861
Yaxis0.9009204531612.50191775866
Yayswap0.0046476838637.6563959449718
Ycash0.06435497534125294.463314993
Ydragon0.0010379492040
Yeafinance2.0278867285611308.3273221906
Yeager-inu025.823780960007
Yearnagnostic-finance0.60222858568773208.845780769
Yearn-cash7.93736587085241.226796851877
Yearn-ecosystem-token-index0.2753946270911124.4203744153
Yearnfinance6939.7763869616282977703.31788
Yearn-finance-bit26.27858480462146.620306249714
Yearn-finance-bit22.6672204754962.2112381279802
Yearn-finance-dot3.4963564285530.35060918563438
Yearn-finance-network0.1974941902641316.6872939035
Yearnlab0.0007314431038.8140920457034
Yearnyfi-network5.8483462961913.0041806627278
Yee0.00014291984663127.729289349
Yeld-finance1.26563799334929.385378793783
Yel-finance0.00349635642911550.57723748
Yenten0.0005357027410.010715439658752
Yesorno0.0013618199330.50383997275454
Yeticoin5.65E-103932.2511065274
Yfbitcoin7.15327437996247.369101173067
Yfdai-finance45.53038855491627124.58025722
Yfdfi-finance1.058260585124463.83537895014
Yffi-finance1.14101094648454234.773750845
Yffii-finance0.00034464084829246.434045125
Yffs-finance0.18970231022350.047746778962
Yfi-credits-group0.11990979198146.385423812394
Yfi-management2.2389009991349.461304601092
Yfi-mobi2.90548767224729.144924327841
Yfione8.839581839827340.484853114
Yfix-finance0.38948942694372629.86164432
Yf-link23.795183778182143461.07073481
Yfs-finance0.0402989344365.8840622254141
Yftether0.30247306682428.601008610762
Yfvalue0.1303623497188.594425532699
Yield-app0.095943900472138369.98919111
Yield-guild-games0.56720375801315326851.935068
Yieldlock0.000166689117997.84252897596
Yieldly0.0009599419047344.4424935976
Yield-optimization-platform-protocol0.06320138310126601.740952715
Yieldpanda-finance0.00058262042210.524490524033
Yieldwatch0.0497520512822093.2204186666
Yield-yak284.2681530532750869.07194166
Yieldzard0.01082898032463.086079446939
Yieldzilla0.434686802004605.78109363929
Ympa3.631462E-66.8323786352137
Yobittoken955.31950420779246017.07205025
Yoco-finance0.002878073335570.39871188609
Yoda-coin-swap0.12460502421823948.092753074
Yohero0.0097875177763.3468604230147
Yohero_0.0001414756351.6561783536568
Yoink0.00024837244532.005089481555
Yoi-shiba-inu8.0E-120.62535305848479
Yokai-money0.106255786122.3569681073392
Yolocash0.00029449119121405.746896712
Yooshi1.10376E-73759000.818438
Youchain0.00196035573227573.141205554
Youclout0.00086005388662186.654587979
Youengine0.5001570890291013123.1556878
Youlivecoin3.894987E-649.718139855059
Yourkiss1.5E-111.6542495745182
Youwho0.000248343883130.80658654629
Yoyow0.00140464393715977.891085828
Yplutus2.4523686E-55.7091862501833
Ysoy-chain1.2480079331164.2662451457357
Ystar0.0001498612360
Ytizer4.4547397E-524.871178374344
Ytofu1.05578676312237.670342429137
Ytv-coin0.000170871454310.99613399511
Yuanchaincoin0.00234308161920701.74636869
Yuang-coin3.0E-1215.426161241533
Yugi5.55517E-72.1501601219253
Yukon2.30884E-718.113164890362
Yummy4.33839E-70.058291991743613
Yuse0.04630766735787695.704868961
Yuzuswap0.01641707484113243.762647851
Yye-energy0.00032862276370.110478760838
Z7dao0.3189593756440.02207380569703
Zabaku-inu1.5E-114.2731030271173
Zabu-token1.07049E-64.7362243291686
Zada7.63026E-753.425253359401
Zaddy-inu-token00.062578167607114
Zagent0.01125153342312.511561654353
Zaigar-finance0.0018900363681.1326219719301
Zambesigold0.542723413427261572.71566429
Zam-io0.013849708032179778.09556819
Zamzam0.000171362288319371.62680811
Zano0.37953346348745964.698361661
Zap0.004979332372243.05574607396
Zatcoin5.590339E-60.36046739012043
Zatcoin_0.00117149221988.014692577854
Zb0.10480466719127259.240973102
Zcash70.33422302852355376258.858959
Zclassic0.039213440667686.43085023089
Zcore0.00524988686550.585233232245
Zcore-finance0.0146647753663312.7986120451
Zebec-protocol0.010818306604751012.90320762
Zebi0.000309494641800.71551467614
Zedxion0.11185740620114.163882449732
Zeepin0.0002590504052479.3838617063
Zelaapayae1.436007E-566447.750322033
Zelda-inu0.007021530896827.76278453638
Zeldaverse0.002580707955637.6714059008
Zelwin0.105825599938133778.54223871
Zenc-coin0.0016417596636.369900259542
Zenfuse0.01009886716314340.95208977
Zeno-inu1.8413E-811.57181759628
Zenon1.93345833408836747.528765726
Zensports2.6519863E-51955.6901080432
Zenswapnetwork0.000214281097604.66733084116
Zenzo0.018192465096116.69649560364
Zeon0.0004496614051301.3772880279
Zeppelin-dao1.436E-99.542099016119
Zeptagram0.1369465610664621.649919235
Zero-exchange0.00097488662376.241210407196
Zerogoki0.0384842662718788391.0930422
Zeronauts0.00283841864566.168697127969
Zeropay-finance0.000777395102125.56737947954
Zeroswap0.026726902526585746.08121396
Zeusshield7.204479E-57352.5390798037
Zeuxcoin0.000499479494.4925552313285
Zfarm0.00017880145517.536674236721
Zhegic0.00883810581319.323152336628
Zigcoin0.018891642243346432.02051023
Zilliqa0.049322090347210590164.84553
Zilswap5.29222264938282.21682046843
Zimbocash0.0166948020462348.921240773
Zinja0.000649404358110.74878366666
Ziot0.012939743347160.54086005536
Zipmex0.737810783288183532.32378917
Zirve-coin0.02077096134755.379749553157
Zkchaos0.005192385962299.5567104267
Zkswap0.042270272641322737.75809212
Zktube2.837550479586257205.85039707
Zlot-finance11.2347086732130.69264601954176
Zodiacs0.0019588225860.54048677638747
Zodiacsv28.407172E-6263.14976713964
Zodium0.0138428535378363.7015432019
Zomainfinity1.1448E-80.31117636769017
Zombie-farm0.0001331868317.3227171539982
Zombie-inu8.968E-9415222.10743537
Zombie-rising1.9982845E-5771.7086052111
Zombie-skull-games9.119842E-65.2439218602003
Zomi1.1E-11145.43916232669
Zonoswap-finance0.00017562343627.284081076702
Zoobit0.0021850276118.9641082009259
Zookeeper0.0018814053560
Zoo-labs6.83919E-78.6893643280755
Zoo-token1.3E-1116.644078113147
Zoro-inu1.3268E-8123.23334241307
Zort0.0002484175290.4551918767038
Zrcoin0.0319278833850.016501777074479
Zufinance3.86E-1010.116875199415
Zug0.075632417764.8099465540208
Zuki00.26724306508929
Zuna1.0652E-831644.80939732
Zyro0.004831306891372413.32807712
Zzz-finance-v20.474360250385136.60235354891