Wednesday, 19/9/2018 | 2:30 UTC+2
Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin1.103506220
01coin0.00960208243.80381726918
0chain0.090272263229.3648464064
0x0.522113574248484.308397
0xbitcoin0.65193128260314.14995598
0xcert0.0068857131294.79405076
10mtoken0.001398650
13370.00012634783.93995578149
1world0.1012641341073.596621981
2bacco0.000131270
300token214.091653840
42Coin18932.53941894525.43029344626
4new0.0320280138407.30488699
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.041693276.2713113626988
Abchain0.0283640611916.949067227
Abcoincommerce0.026089880.059545784655928
Abjcoin0.000633790
Able0.0010739123748.611720637
Absolute0.01554022231.11638426322
Abulaba0.14529476350.30658419924
Abyss0.01149723107473.97856862
Ac30.0537590655202.214796992
Acceleratornetwork0.24289494709.74546467415
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.07233152256560.56410233
Aced0.078332821798.5068801536
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.030448721809341.6093532
Achilles0.000505371.119397404952
Acre0.06317163102.67447974932
Acreage0.01370824977.51240608625
Actinium0.047631417089.3979120378
Acuteangelcloud0.016487791130443.3834016
Adbank0.0024005251585.69681492
Adcoin0.0200254407.92980016973
Adelphoi0.0339231623.251235283393
Adenz0.02147835842.79190535302
Adex0.17454323892371.35746543
Adhive0.0166141474900.39821273
Aditus0.0018951411697.696230358
Adrenaline0.000315859.093211436175
Adshares0.168099728194.7844472466
Adtoken0.01174992399068.22848726
Adultchain0.007201561165.9525165263
Advancedinternet0.010612839.6131601600642
Adzcoin0.00991794243.42703181478
Aegeus0.010486491510.5347870761
Aelf0.321859485921662.3908696
Aeon0.750114219.854669686
Aerium0.002664490
Aerome0.190882250
Aeron0.293684931250785.7252229
Aeternity0.936014131793218.4677467
Agentnotneeded0.009809910
Agorastoken1.481112440
Aichain0.00473787235479.72883382
Aidcoin0.052621979911.8641138943
Aidoc0.00903354200675.7996041
Aigang0.0288062643072.380174326
Ailinktoken0.003790292164528.4480482
Aion0.41263712570806.94991634
Airbloc0.0262794434042.29275639
Airin0.005622271.1474599396356
Airswap0.0708154525718.16918919
Airtoken0.002653296568.533365268
Akroma0.03979813832.11458600526
Akuyacoin0.000627790
Alaricoin0.02476330
Alax0.007391087927.1747953912
Alchemintstandards0.00764376183293.15373223
Algory0.012278270
Alis0.037839811636.7579142992
Allion0.005532820
Allsafe0.01017063673.06532467268
Allsports0.01686682546645.5189898
Alpacoin0.003790299639.766040154
Alpha6.482E-50
Alphabit27.213969320
Alphacat0.000694883821.7534244996
Alqo0.1635513633240.209161326
Altcoin5.714190343565.9238292465
Alttex0.001590230
Amber0.12356372466268.99408481
Ambercoin0.00129370
AmericanCoin0.008006150
Amero0.001137080.39965356956835
Amlbitcoin0.397539117605.295225641
Amlttoken0.0213520134636.929275849
Ammoreloaded0.001819540
Amocoin0.00151611424.82921058798
Amon0.00208466263.87397737377
Amsterdamcoin0.000764250
Anarchistsprime0.000758050.82705294092319
Angeltoken0.007182350
Animationvision0.00138977114969.40651692
Animecoin0.00277955746.08879091284
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.002274171.139098191152
Antimatter6.36E-50
Antsreloaded0.000327510
Apex0.016171938375.0065425918
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.0476314187324.355754641
Apis0.004801043503096.287562
Apollocurrency0.0015792966082.765174715
Apollon0.015792910225.873678204
Appcoins0.094504761083708.9604024
Aprcoin0.09848458586.23388778318
Apx5.635731174032.9438254729
Aquariuscoin0.039987649.0043361852471
Aquila0.006127648.5960674808774
Aragon0.7731576540737.433238529
Arbidex0.042482110
Arbitcoin0.0015792996.332980376622
Arbitracoin0.0048642187.56670063684
Arbitrage1.552000759228.7015345016
Arbitragect0.00101074922.76620171333
Arcblock0.215162591888935.5239471
Archcoin0.000658620
Arcticcoin0.01029697739.29670732072
Ardor0.111624286026796.0896707
Arepacoin0.00309541150.20709239065
Argentum0.06096062294.02523882062
Argo0.0013897715.257213693334
Aricoin0.0005053712.603372095063
Arion0.0115604440.69885901116
Arionum0.0141504418908.320491434
Ark0.65521621320277.37944839
Arlize0.00031730
Artax0.00979160.11605093349964
Artbyte0.002590039515.5309819795
Artemine0.060779210
Artexcoin0.00044222.9441589717591
Artocash0.001958327.9269375624513
Asch0.18174479497518.28011744
Aseancoin6.713E-50
Asiacoin0.0027795537.249309017572
Asiadigicoin0.00088446412.1658394105
Aston0.023247168940.5622064545
Astro0.37239679576.45273249449
Atbcoin0.0153507551379.86756252
Atccoin0.006885730064.385920738
Atfs0.002132040
Atheios0.00903354340.78020885298
Atlant0.0401139812401.287511495
Atmchain0.00044223045.397827979
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.005509190
Atn0.095010141553.2021290316
Atomiccoin0.0056854481.017994602856
Atonomi0.00720156550089.08915428
Auctus0.04118797082.7105403415
Audiocoin0.00075805936.89464270796
Augmentors0.181681622570.3400376761
Augur12.353023931721799.8268535
Aurora0.02059395640440.69033114
Auroracoin0.320785562700.4444731669
Auroradao0.08471316152894.01540975
Aurumcoin17.563420482975.3285294702
Authorship0.001958321043.4315534443
Autonio0.0154770532729.516766315
Auxilium0.007517428346.963011882
Avatarcoin0.036765890.92783734878232
Aventus0.3916641414889.106340238
Avinoc0.00164246485.14484622361
Avoncoin0.000126990
Aware0.025131060
Axiom0.007368490
Axpire0.018494310
Azart0.013897752170.098865237
B2bx0.1840189731066.313302118
B3coin0.00011450
Baasid0.0033480946141.83608297
Babacoin0.366900863.4687319959461
Babb0.00050537244262.25488078
Banca0.00018951120930.92143295
Bancor1.33923868432209.15993912
Bankcoin0.03158581736.68036689746
Bankera0.0025268638048.699330767
Bankex0.063677486192.67985756
Banyannetwork0.00808596552577.17308846
Bastonet6.317E-50.0092486005954952
Bat0.1454211834884.66908354
Bata0.03284925366.94633698844
Battlestarcoin0.000127040
Baxurcoin0.000315852.3804377614899
Bbncoin0.000126340.28696000477804
Bbscoin6.317E-52.2506406202558
Bean0.0028427263751.550112605
Beatcoin0.026293190
Bec0.07410032231541.34770521
Beekan0.0011370812354.91686516
Beetlecoin0.002463697778.0807657476
Beetoken0.0075805942.46019864076
Belacoin0.02236275210.63339450054
Benjirolls0.001558020
Berncash0.0008212337.723458164539
Bestchain0.004691780
Betterbetting0.00852817100332.22876288
Bettexcoin0.1730902820930.788189586
Bezant0.01364507140278.61956379
Bezop0.04598895380827.32666975
Bffdoom6.362E-50
Bhpcash1.040436844347372.9295543
Biblepay0.000505372740.832731888
Biboxtoken0.4029086966250090.525829
Bifrost0.0115604144.65596828939
Bigbom0.00151611346.15427926476
Bigonetoken1.552997940
Bihu0.00151611101391.34480269
Billionairetoken0.029122127.6706373021131
Binancecoin9.4746083318260484.914438
Bingotoken0.045736265346.2935068199
Biobar0.002968940
Biocoin0.00094757345.92946225439
Bionic0.000502210
Biotron0.014170980
Bipcoin0.0069488735.254461885019
Birake0.1863563247138.304192789
Bismuth0.363994964336.7103745838
Bitair0.000329770
Bitasean0.0005685414.174303918129
BitBar7.125444734.305530125289
Bitbase0.000127190
Bitbay0.017814426434.704772849
Bitbee6.474E-50
Bitblocks0.003979811461.1047543414
Bitboost0.044220140.79297248119458
Bitcapitalvendor0.00448518273622.40756615
Bitcedi0.199281210
Bitclassic0.0689202513.684001393409
Bitclave0.00240052299.90709541304
Bitcloud0.0134555533.913288105513
Bitcoal0.0049273838.512313118072
Bitcoen0.05691764735.85667132525
Bitcoiin0.2570453830671.79086883
Bitcoin6317.163615544328443308.4996
Bitcoin20.12628010.015076485902246
Bitcoin210.092351810
Bitcoinadult0.033859993426.7005903014
Bitcoinatom3.790298161.4738215168136
Bitcoincash427.6022865849723558.3001
Bitcoinclean0.180102331226.1638203456
Bitcoincore0.505373081113.1915939524
Bitcoindark36.78819183287682.41259047
Bitcoindiamond1.48352277196734.6009585
Bitcoinereum0.001263431.9690017281492
Bitcoinfast0.007959622735.8232210408
Bitcoinfile0.0025268613323.165087392
Bitcoinfor0.006077680
Bitcoingod10.81289944446.26683330254
Bitcoingold20.860020764756410.8736091
Bitcoingreen1.4732888961137.213848431
Bitcoinincognito0.093809871585.7025983763
Bitcoininterest1.24031195782.7408601532
Bitcoinlightning3.21960320
Bitcoinone0.00271638406.53218458796
Bitcoinote0.01048649280.76743321356
Bitcoinplanet0.00619082100.91863926092
Bitcoinplus4.5626973240126.01109143
Bitcoinprivate2.9148024678726.474787888
Bitcoinpro0.00221117.157801115709
Bitcoinred0.0054327654.523541146256
Bitcoinreferenceline0.000315857.4061653330296
Bitcoinsaving0.00273290
Bitcoinsupreme0.010802345.4666831108907
Bitcointoken6.317E-5670.43770855829
Bitcoinultra0.025435010
Bitcoinunicorn0.00025268275.90475973745
Bitcoinwhite0.0086545132532.155177015
Bitcoinwspectrum0.00126343270.47253716576
Bitcoinx0.0037271237888.091616888
Bitcoinz0.0005685486529.890257916
Bitconnect0.632430120
Bitcore0.9006380191929.84268842
Bitcredits7.152E-50
Bitcrystal0.00012634218.09182076159
Bitcrystals0.09917946776.71736883563
Bitcurrency0.001042990
Bitdeal0.00107391128.85023656485
Bitdegree0.004358841737.4600349517
Bitdice0.066077531011.3793244956
Bitether0.0039166428499.615059293
Bitf0.02545816648.5162446701
Bithire0.008956530
Bitjob0.0080227923713.724732259
Bitkan0.0052432442519.783826988
Bitmark0.03177533184870.56844423
Bitmart0.02526865223.32747889733
Bitnewchain0.04971607227272.67681469
Bitpark coin0.003464820
Bitq0.000762020
Bitquark0.0012634315.808645667196
Bitradio0.04567309177.57015414428
Bitrent0.0077701154330.835150465
Bitrewards0.0012634347303.734038334
Bitroncoin0.002963150
Bitscreenertoken0.01092869509.35793596894
Bitsend0.1353768112195.701762482
Bitsense0.03758712103.84854525231
Bitserial0.00163030
Bitshares0.112003313736823.2926858
Bitsoar6.365E-50
Bitspace0.000189510.013112741940188
Bitstake2.818910860
Bitstar0.00947574189.99609247038
Bitstation6.317E-53882.1729485254
Bitstone1.482200250
Bitsum0.000126345470.2094882739
Bitswift0.22735471473.47076844866
Bittokens0.0631716345.605483002181
Bittube0.08534488193925.84579487
Bittwatt0.042135486459.9069256448
Bituptoken0.0057486190941.748299588
Bitvier6.317E-50.056885228320238
Bitvolt0.000571810
Bitz0.036921480
Bitzeny0.0048010450.551330537071
Bitztoken0.108971075526292.2421261
Blackcoin0.08212312215181.6783962
Blackmooncrypto0.28578848281247.4626968
Blakecoin0.00833865188.90152692456
Blazecoin0.0001895169.734321796875
Blazercoin0.0005053721.869773079375
Blitz0.160120140
Blitzpredict0.001326620251.161426217
Blockarray0.021225662984.4370707786
Blockcat0.110676748.834384848438
Blockcdn0.0025900318570.61227495
Blockchaincapital1.891421958099.3582731544
Blockchainindex0.991761770
Blockmason0.08079652409214.63888596
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet3.662880979879.1926721318
Blocknode0.00688574844.9517003973
Blockpass0.00764376451.40398750729
Blockpool0.0328492573.7131837969
Blockport0.0799752957285.535499812
Blocksafe0.2305133777746.50420633
Blocktix0.161214011164045.5176066
Blocktrade0.046494321638.4904432464
Blockv0.0099811125980.700408257
Bloom0.0758691310147.924191909
Bluecoin0.00277955196.194365227
Bluewhaletoken0.0004422225704.88121743
Bluzelle0.10840252843496.0957661
Bnktothefuture0.04219865399524.34546027
Bnrtxcoin0.0005053733.855072599025
Bobsrepair0.01389775703.88907340666
Bodhi0.07239469307006.83364062
Boe0.0349339123249.250635059
Bold0.00145294309.04255901769
Bolenum0.001452942.9139426533752
Bolivarcoin0.0066961989.858896613196
Bonpay0.0503477918025.593952215
Boolberry0.52710413681.73937179282
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.0543907722952.457087371
Bottos0.03929275444825.39360693
Bounty0x0.00859134367.4826924764
Boutspro0.0085281721723.585834221
Bowhead0.033480965.6691387787209
Bowscoin0.000631712.3131636941445
Boxycoin0.001911620
Brahmaos0.00682253327644.56021955
Bread0.33449381295047.16864461
Breakout0.03746078464.6822540595
Breakoutstake0.25616098182.99990619936
Briacoin0.4722079825860.000025867
Brickblock0.029419090
Bricktox0.021426570
Bridgecoin1.5850395216436.599865572
Briskcoin6.727E-50
Brokernekonetwork0.0001263427.555572008484
Brother0.000189510.69453189677404
Btclite0.001073917.978184945203
Btctalkcoin0.004999060
Bubble0.005053732.4786249595927
Budbo0.00814914107.56090819271
Bulleon0.008585320
Bulwark0.7901508225522.203504252
Bumbacoin0.0021478393.154819140481
Bumo0.215225761829914.8689418
Bunnycoin6.501E-50
Burst0.0092230579332.910976741
Buzzcoin6.317E-50.78866491379394
Byteball56.6355088924028.593466226
Bytecent0.183197742293.7413161611
Bytecoin0.001831972152053.6839524
Bytom0.165699234034172.668526
Bzlcoin0.006253995.9135298821279
C200.6159234526731.690577406
C2csystem0.0082123162.033341483219
Cabbage0.00164246122.10648641283
Cachecoin0.00669619112.62445367217
Cai0.00018951118269.22530226
Cajutel10.244650070
Californium0.009215620
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.0054327611668.037931992
Campuscoin0.00088443198.8260939332
Can0.006253992147068.3944299
Canabio0.290463182.1591681595716
Candy6.348E-50
Cannabiscoin0.0151611912107.682387189
Cannacoin0.029058955396.8258967298
Cannation0.036490440
Canonchain0.00656985124877.49618822
Canyacoin0.048894843172.823653359
Capital0.003284928.7083176196118
Cappasity0.0089072162698.27173898
Capricoin0.95003823196081.30393532
Carbcoin0.047441891.4940924222284
Carblock0.00271638140245.14140334
Carbon6.317E-51129.9320678029
Carboneumtoken0.005685442337.4045296916
Cardano0.0696783182187608.825773
Cardbuyers0.04118797933.7822870509
Cardstack0.00208466184119.49782493
Carebit0.00120026535.74108948549
Cargox0.023247166274.1451719292
Carinet0.03253339212740.86950748
Carlivechain0.00170563138054.88882386
Cartaxitoken0.0027795594.385643178635
Carvertical0.000568549539.5059519327
Cashaa0.0124448175985.292889655
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashberycoin1.98712698167416.11643733
Cashbetcoin0.0305750731438.842183111
Cashpokerpro0.010360141.0417344985816
Casincoin0.318291850
Castle0.03474439901.2487623087
Catcoin0.0066330280.557528317043
Catocoin0.347380822871.5983789748
Cazcoin0.00473787129.35726258654
Cbit0.000442215.60352944303
Ccore0.04902760
Cedex0.07271055405.65033685584
Ceekvr0.0053064155682.553474888
Centra0.007896450.76408644097851
Centrality0.0379029821887.076767663
Centurion0.0019583220.864652903699
Cerberus0.0072647395.311833516352
Cerium0.004624540
Cfun0.0018319732901.839923286
Cgctoken0.0272269753.708270669106
Chaincoin0.04826313472.36720768856
Chainium0.015413872624.8936684476
Chainlink0.320596055868369.4480576
Chaintrade0.015497860
Change0.1246376310129.116085706
Chargcoin0.107863330
Chatcoin0.019014661284887.014067
Cheapcoin6.346E-50
Cheese0.0001263422.143810381951
Chesscoin0.002851810
Chronobank4.62814357124022.24299715
Chronologic0.8544595583.57193864538
Chronos0.003502430
Chronosphere0.4633007719730.305706003
Cic0.00113708125528.53134628
Cif0.0012002630.205992891467
Cindicator0.02027809672846.01045297
Citadel0.023310331958.6152329475
Civic0.109097412801923.6284279
Clam1.78409334149426.65150988
Clearcoin0.002090250
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.236704129795.1880763489
Clippercoin0.0021478361691.755569222
Cloakcoin1.8436642320704.49033942
Cloud0.02002540.001266931588424
Clubcoin0.317500990
Cnntoken0.00044221940064.0446976
Cntfuture0.00082123145.87944412433
Cobinhood0.0253949958197.091700792
Cofoundit0.02691111238612.41641119
Cognito0.003284924.5441668747798
Coimatic20.00031585144.92493786562
Coimatic30.001192980
Coin20.000940410
Coin2play0.1538861491705.97794254
Coinbit1.16376230
Coindash0.013392381409375.2369729
Coinextoken0.021288843341073.5139731
Coinfi0.012002613690.2253379828
Coinlancer0.006190826806.2563123741
Coinmeet0.019141237751.65865575
Coinnec6.501E-50
Coino0.00063171414.12490559739
Coinonat0.0016424691.413041592716
Coinonatx0.00656985328.09093879622
Coinpoker0.0092230541173.18282929
Coinstarter0.000699540
Coinsuper0.02166787503838.11020899
Coinvest0.1259010799.774409996838
Colossuscoinv20.000126341010.5625337006
Colossusxt0.000631716910.1481866868
Colu0.0176248878894.072480074
Cometcoin0.03821883225.95465158566
Commerceblock0.010676291.06600336296
Commercium0.015792911715.667211514
Commodityadnet0.0202149254.808410713914
Communitygeneration6.317E-593.64632525021
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin0.00012634127.32649794345
Compucoin0.0012634312.711378012976
Concoin0.006237480
Condensate0.00170563296.86601617476
Condominium0.0042956726364.710159958
Confido0.013986760
Congiergecoin5.00104574751945.63339801
Coni0.0222995813167606.078472
Connectjob0.001562010
Conquestcoin0.00069488390.51734580475
Consensus0.0027795581592.497717675
Consentium1.541890
Conspiracycoin0.000131920
Constellation0.0091598839169.09102363
Contanti0.001507680
Contentbox0.01560339946115.83146483
Contractnet0.01421361506.89090343338
Copico0.002240130
Copytrack0.04535723179.49760051632
Corethum6.275E-50
Corez0.001831971.462292439359
Corion0.063677356.69939430126
Cortex0.278460571884656.1927775
Cosmocoin0.0398613742924.25501916
Coss0.058560111789.289302929
Cottoncoin0.05672812609.47543103992
Couchain6.317E-5867.51328805162
Counterparty3.6282629222423.270151726
Coupecoin6.487E-50
Coval0.0024636922326.73826309
Covesting0.7072064625911.574023583
Cpchain0.03215436397769.1601022
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.02602671143.5302362265
Cream0.00303223171.92388348073
Creatio0.005098930
Creativecoin0.02312081685.7032840001
Credencecoin0.003485160
Creditbit0.03215436668.9939766667
Credits0.20063311889641.69957693
Credittagchain0.05085316266046.88204905
Cresentnetwork0.000667150
Crevacoin6.317E-544.777859942043
Criptoreal0.00524324228.37753155537
Croatcoin0.00347443217.50865215144
Crocodilecash0.02072029226.31446015678
Cropcoin0.0005685417.359306584847
Crowdcoin0.01408727471.45349662699
Crowdholding0.000821234509.9628892213
Crowdmachine0.01364507402504.57353093
Crowdstartcoin0.000323430
Crown0.28458822187159.30664755
Crtcoin0.025442190
Cruisebit0.09406256142046.53086959
Crycash0.09210424113.39918233849
Cryply0.00107391112.91420092644
Cryptaldash0.0091598824709.639383014
Cryptaur0.001263438373.6006286081
Crypterium0.343843211553281.3177037
Crypto0.004336820
Cryptobullion1.9249029221744.896573737
Cryptocarbon0.065504750
Cryptocircuits0.228757710
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoflow0.005306418231.0433958415
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoinsight0.00410615854.09299846834
Cryptojacks0.00025268146.93473479091
Cryptonex1.8327986738.008834504832
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptonodes0.05097951172.89086901559
Cryptopay0.01661414117.40857738979
Cryptopiafee878.012463461704.5617490883
Cryptoping0.05053732.533863176848
Cryptosolartech0.01547705408.65024081749
Cryptoworldx.0.00018780
Crystalclear0.020783466.0076628991478
Cube0.0027163856009.479216702
Cubex6.317E-52.2879517555349
Curecoin0.096147236396.1491635765
Curriculumvitae0.003778940
Cybereits0.00783328152061.1738584
Cyberfm6.317E-544852.191388455
Cybermiles0.086039768471017.6449354
Cybermusic6.317E-5132236.81837278
Cybervein0.0207834640807.240345546
Cyclean0.009602086017975.0136827
Cypher0.0135187384.608035298393
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dacc0.00050537489537.50284017
Dachcoin0.336957524975.454489621
Dacsee0.005938133955.900638689
Dadi0.084334131005754.3170617
Daex0.033733651120119.2335233
Dai1.0047448769450.787131686
Daikicoin0.00416932636.09702108142
Dalecoin0.065698525.163985249016
Daneel0.014592642744.4260666056
Daocasino0.020972982427.0475411622
Daostack0.080038461633.6068653991
Dappster0.000126342.533863176848
Darcrus0.154587610
Darktron0.290446050
Darsek0.0053064180.158444866689
Dascoin0.041945964307.5495369062
Dash188.46698761243089185.56521
Dashcoin0.0154770520.925212233626
Data0.00195832206090.67325804
Datacoin0.028490411468.85854925
Dataexchange0.0234366792278.272250124
Datariuscredit0.0013266329706.30057982
Datawallet0.00979161013971.1411775
Datum0.00587496347957.96504451
Datx0.00259003250483.66054128
Davincicoin0.00461152332267.0789581
Davorcoin0.002438380
Davtoken0.006190823109.4869560042
Daxxcoin0.000126347.0331173268182
Dcc0.00789645442148.25053954
Dcorp0.315858186.33465794212
Debitcoin0.003879060
Debitum0.017814467490.27308502
Decent0.1346819282172.37483956
Decentbet0.0842709651165.12132714
Decentraland0.068730742437519.3813732
Decisiontoken0.1259642422204.540177523
Decred36.00069421807973.88359982
Deepbrain0.00852817131011.58733082
Deeponion0.317753323868.7446772732
Defense0.0080859641.884821659877
Delphy0.189641251474200.8509543
Delta0.04049301356093.257425
Deltachain6.317E-51767.8290819386
Denarius0.260519823911.3574144772
Dent0.00195832761344.64379495
Dentacoin0.0001895189408.609552577
Dero0.2633625519470.085876064
Desire0.0161087610586.798226006
Destiny0.003979810.79816690070712
Dether0.0241315663746.866393216
Deuscoin0.012697492559.9380859091
Devery0.017940744511.0999603219
Deviant0.5289992818354.02455537
Dew0.125395692892.8735177131
Dfs0.013549310
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond2.365335572231.5366855271
Digibyte0.026153054315359.6451957
Digicube6.631E-50
Digimoney0.0187619719.253686042438
Digipulse0.083133878.334319414709
Digitalcoin0.00897037393.22674235317
Digitaldevelopers0.0103601446.665651355374
Digitalmoneybits0.001389772.8054933094061
Digitalnote0.002842721478832.531762
Digitalprice0.01421361532.34191203375
Digitalrupees6.317E-51.900397382636
Digitex0.03126995298459.29014635
Digiwage0.00536958479.27306173732
Digixdao33.2895571300541.22089853
Dignity0.05786521519709.2089521
Dimcoin0.0029058941526.569134141
Dimecoin6.317E-5126.88573244384
Dinastycoin0.0002526822.192967327582
Dinero0.01212895370.46346577106
Diplexcoin0.643845312426.1449790986
Dipnet0.00202149338681.12454391
District0x0.02122566234202.79444042
Ditcoin0.013771412784.9428555363
Diverse6.5E-50
Divi0.645740462850.0286152955
Dividendcash0.02135201382.42672068107
Dmarket0.1382827169455.523112003
Dnotes0.0240052271913.507602237
Docademic0.063361156443.7279558743
Dock0.01825665588420.489898
Dogecoin0.0054327641433902.656569
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dollarcoin0.005628690
Dollaronline0.003831790
Domaintoken6.317E-577.547488902686
Domraider0.0053695846455.272234044
Donationcoin0.00037902156.97409073732
Dopecoin0.011370893614.0100276454
Dorado0.0014529423458.2572894
Dotcoin0.008970371931.6323773636
Dovu0.031022370
Dprating0.00056854148550.38290105
Draftcoin0.026342574363.0519727443
Dragonchain0.23152404756923.36294959
Dragoncoin0.2618464340166.804400507
Dragonglass0.0012002615.928370702302
Dravite6.486E-50
Dreamcoin0.032723420
Droidz0.003221750.64613511009624
Dropil0.00391664114748.50926619
Drputility0.08667148128.76262824551
Drxone0.0008212337.970003051647
Dubaicoin1.0802349711671.208174906
Dubstep0.000651040
Ducatcoin0.000505372.1284450685523
Dutchcoin0.000127030
Dws0.01408727177489.96510301
Dxchaintoken0.0003158538942.495051274
Dynamic0.808723282510.5296543579
Dynamiccoin0.00018951344.3829188644
Dystem0.0420091339.994623076528
E4row0.000416560
Eacoin0.0031585833868.074167718
Eaglex0.00492738137.7015907608
Earnzcoin0.000252680.39749978586803
Earthcoin0.0002526832579.38733683
Earthtoken0.000884451376.367789837
Ebcoin0.0018319718516.284031308
Ebit6.439E-50
Ebitcoin0.027037462315.3385722558
Ebitcoincash0.034980350
Ebittreecoin6.333E-50
Eboost0.0396086111280.612659422
Ecc0.000252681191.2938088511
Echat0.002838420
Echolink0.00638033651848.47314915
Ecobit0.012458930
Ecocoin0.078660220
Ecoin5.00217890
Eddiecoin7.058E-50
Eden0.0445361600559.3170674
Edgeless0.17372199364289.0956426
Edinar0.0085913462960.916387123
Edrcoin0.0897037230.974703632743
Educare0.018825141106854.6543299
Educationtoken0.00675936280170.9734775
Educoin0.000379022164251.7944685
Eggcoin0.007109140
Egold6.372E-50
Egretia0.00138977627648.16218259
Eidoo0.8055647897886.41823233
Einsteinium0.053569541071616.7266623
Ejoy6.317E-52139.8060875318
ElaCoin0.0951996532.469682907083
Elastic0.05432765894.9707279822
Elastos7.058356421315101.4027241
Elcoin0.0218573882.53330812919
Electra0.0006317180827.580549654
Electrifyasia0.0078964515081.837801355
Electronero6.317E-50.80633860945245
Electroneum0.00530641173579.94708861
Electronicgulden0.055401523223.5752857802
Electronicpkchain0.00536958255.17902588242
Elementh0.004990550.063536619159464
Elementrem0.0043588461.313470954677
Eliqa0.000375940
Eliteshippertoken6.255E-50
Elitoken0.0109286970557.34139774
Elixir0.051484885496.8108707566
Ellaism0.02792186778.941783972
Elliotcoin0.0034744389.899375077446
Eltcoin0.001073912813.6177616032
Elysian0.00397981139877.93078442
Elysium0.001884820
Emaratcoin0.056854473.0541919802137
eMark0.009538919224.51324871
Embercoin6.366E-50
Embers0.0032217566.573264137178
Emerald0.006633023.1708763795076
Emercoin0.98358237777350.10956489
Emovieventure0.049052150
Emphy0.0280482921.64382701915
Encrypgen0.0475050714431.831011671
Encryptotel0.029227760
Endocoin7.034E-50
Endorprotocol0.05944457686.0690989793
Endorsit6.317E-51022269.3529153
Energi0.2583088211744.042361567
Energitoken0.0025268631421.021333349
Energo0.00442201149864.55089351
Energycoin0.016424626519.3412836675
Engagementtoken0.0026532160450.85755006
Engine0.0008844848885.14656702
Enigma0.53740111370932.4515401
Enjin0.03891372590082.43205978
Entcash0.002021492104.8200251038
Envion0.0415669345.380602645236
Eos5.01574789455956209.35352
Eosdac0.0172458515965.667331214
Eottoken0.0001263425.746076967317
Epic0.01225529204.45431575747
Epluscoin2.1042472136379.37072128
Epocum0.010626540
Equal0.001137081460.1091994992
Equilibriumcoin0.012386390
Equitrader0.069294840
Erc200.000278320
Ereal6.443E-50
Eroscoin0.02470013856.2573561116
Eryllium0.0024005293.199668518711
Escroco0.0044220152.401114002749
Escrowcoin0.13594536241.09030319309
Espers0.000126341539.8290959966
Esportsreward0.0379029812.491945461861
Esportstoken0.004611525067.726353696
Essentia0.00625399111823.81321423
Eternaltoken0.20328632412324.71654882
Eternity0.0094757429.355375022999
Ethbet0.01244481555.29396142254
Ethbits1.010746171429.3332140861
Ether10.031459472455.6819687648
Etherdeltatoken0.000569450
Etherecash0.062542570
Ethereum207.974938331586881315.344
Ethereumalps0.000334420
Ethereumblue0.03714492779.47870957917
Ethereumcash0.0108023445.678268221936
Ethereumclassic10.55734056219539459.66514
Ethereumdark0.04080887166.33557493735
Ethereumgold0.0067593637.381133249347
Ethereumlite 0.178540130
Ethereumsocial6.356E-50
Ethereumx0.002322390
Etherex0.056854477779.7555859609
Ethergem0.027100632498.5272512618
Etheriya0.2391678118.946581825404
Etherkingdoms0.1059388324797.057535922
Etheroll0.5126378272267.554738604
Etherparty0.0135819597417.22606871
Ethersocialnetwork0.093620367854.9758482288
Ethersportz0.043269310
Etherzero0.224735140
Ethgas6.426E-50
Ethlend0.01263432360269.38282713
Ethorse0.012366240
Ethos0.3060034811423.87273654
Euno0.01459264266.59091216515
Eurocoin0.003111670
Europecoin0.1596978960760.750638083
Evencoin0.06184503109975.88105233
Eventchain0.056349094025.9722810213
Everex0.3917273185762.608108699
Evergreencoin0.053253684682.8574323385
Everipedia0.00890722876.4997572109
Everus0.01054966733.52798771915
Evilcoin0.00568660
Evotion0.0085281739.607132050208
Excaliburcoin6.276E-50
Exchangecoin0.03645003184.15984541514
Exchangen0.006317160.633465794212
Exchangeunion3.8535329737470832.920722
Exclusivecoin0.235124824307.2358446449
Eximchain0.091851553590.0931465054
Exmr0.016108765313.1603951866
Expanse0.3878106759276.536164716
Experiencetoken0.0004422263893.89132121
Experty0.0915357133013.83004982
Exrnchain6.317E-57264.8439920275
Exsolution0.0020846625.682033575522
Extensive coin0.47334506676.60253432098
Eztoken0.05124110
Fabrictoken0.0109918652.080010191663
Faceter0.0047378745394.219245869
Factom4.46465538155657.52970113
Faircoin0.25900378052.5298844365
Fairgame0.00473787207119.65780055
Fanstime0.00202149266121.50305268
Fantasygoldcoin0.06298212614.50198211699
Fantomcoin0.0821231221.701017791797
Fapcoin0.000189513.800794765272
Farad6.253E-50
Farmatrust0.0025900379828.500597019
Fastcoin0.001326623.945007021214
Fazzcoin0.002463691980.3737060869
Fdreserve0.01427678201.13235778605
Feathercoin0.048199957226.5163341885
Fedoracoin6.317E-51.6383959301499
Feirm0.004611524.5069190860801
Fermasosedi0.020702220
Ferron0.000568548.6215961523842
Fidelium0.0085913495.855410514366
Fidentiax0.00909671191.56005616971
Filecoin5.1461509965441.761897711
Fincoin0.007730520
Fintab0.03133313323.13799644444
Fintrux0.0150348410361.154352739
FireflyCoin6.498E-50
Firelotto0.039355922568.5555645338
Firstbitcoincapital0.049526563334.2397329385
Firstblood0.0619082852673.32345383
Firstcoin0.00764376968.49267668221
Fitrova0.000899270
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.006317161731.8250399793
Flashtoken0.001263690
Flaxscript0.004179780
Fleacoin0.000334250
Flexinodes0.000312670
Flik0.0032849219.817470599287
Flip0.03676589406573.47635894
Flixxo0.0251423114563.958736908
Florincoin0.0312699527978.650319617
Fluttercoin0.00088730
Fluzfluz0.00840182567.68157506809
Flycoin0.700366060
Flypme0.031585810.14056605973564
Fnkos0.0436516844.19097790612
Foin552.76874635217753.80195682
Foldingcoin0.0027795526069.212113166
Folmcoin0.00808596441.12651176883
Fonero0.0087176869.982640388206
Fonziecoin0.000315856.097488348767
Foodcoin0.004295671679.1246767354
Footy0.007513840
Force0.0034744345.280895129227
Forkcoin0.4283036911888.32768902
Formosafinancial0.00669619893.06147030482
Fortuna0.01977272741038.87666708
Fortysevenbank0.15976106347554.09721705
Foxtrading0.0528746513532.654315975
Francs0.00675936599.13866290313
Franko0.05245460
Freecoin7.048E-50
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.00442201752741.57841745
Friendz0.0040429813448.040832871
Fsscoin6.5E-50
Fucktoken0.0025268632.306692158233
Fujicoin0.0002526876.714608076456
Fujinto0.0006317156.601879070487
Funcoin0.007201561122.4678770032
Fundrequest0.00979161669.514873944
Fundtoken0.0076437610730.18776948
Funfair0.01509802776476.00582541
Fusion0.84258328475735.20056945
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurax0.0001263427069.651990168
Futurocoin7.72494352232578.86186463
Futurxe0.000118420
Fuzex0.03044872248374.4640277
Fuzzballs0.00563020
Fxcoin0.009223051227.1633026757
Fyn0.208150544.7315460567077
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Gainer0.0361341763661.537853923
Galactrum0.283640642772.7499692759
Galaxycash0.000126341.8238747146952
Gambit3.14695822823.82207533297
Gamblecoin0.0235630284.778690983354
Game0.051105852192690.3791527
Gamebet0.000522340
Gamecredits0.1710687926556.211557195
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.00999350
Garlicoin0.00372712148.60233349418
Gas4.949813551768172.8325319
Gatcoin0.00208466395.37248103791
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gazecoin0.0174353738970.06677666
Gbcgoldcoin0.1771332671.067260521056
Gcoin6.334E-50
Gcrcoin0.2198372971811.91831274
Geertcoin0.0028427214.989194315803
Gems0.001768876657.485235116
Genaronetwork0.04403063526037.04902857
Genesis0.00063171120.86254963273
Genesisvision8.585846581471447.6274415
Genesisx0.01768805216.55452597219
Genstake0.001009540
Gentarium1.1609051517131.015648066
Geocoin0.511248052230.9768284582
Getx0.00189514139.25966322824
Geysercoin0.08149141192.19814626422
Giant0.484779134012.5393854687
Giantbirdcoin0.001018550
Gifto0.059002315536831.900189
Gigawatt0.50815264229.24816694293
Gimli0.0014529440.380783824679
Gincoin2.8034940437846.568820929
Giro6.264E-50
Givecoin0.003348094192.6808406183
Gladiustoken0.073910812793.0960670805
Glasscoin0.002353040
Globalboosty0.0041061513.575932128916
Globalcoin0.000780570
Globalcryptocurrency0.0012634356995.162191295
Globaljobcoin0.008758160
Globalsocialchain0.010107461106426.8475133
Globaltoken0.0037902913.546032543429
Glyno0.0032849243.179055624031
Gnosis26.5981181643772.321868982
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.000631710.65969127809238
Gobyte0.88895126155835.34190256
Gochain0.036007834056688.29154
Gocoin0.00012634338.59627218085
Goldblocks0.0059381334.223242918621
Goldcoin0.033986344938.8880262881
Goldenfleece0.005222990
Goldmaxcoin0.0001263417.737042237936
Goldmint0.391537822365.316583344
Goldpieces0.029807170
Goldpoker0.38477843274478.84590837
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.002653253.211126713808
Goldunioncoin0.004927388575.2735227564
Golem0.143210092166668.9467672
Golfcoin0.0001263428.881922688405
Golos0.0210993218131.03528386
Gonetwork0.0763745269632.22046465
Goodomy0.0007580525.647382996579
Gopnikcoin0.000191020
Gossipcoin0.000505371061.0019941784
Gpl0.09001958276.49375623291
Graft0.0087808512936.381072245
GrandCoin6.475E-50
Granite0.0011370827.810922070131
Graphcoin0.00909671385.82152721883
Graviocoin0.000505371110.4959436118
Gravium0.03430219540.07811304557
Greencoin6.398E-50
Greenmed0.0219205514.066234653636
Greenshilling0.001006270
Gridcoin0.0140241404508.13632931
Gridplus0.167499480
Grimcoin0.000442245.855511951157
Groestlcoin0.534368871876615.6416679
Growers0.17384834294.76221292561
Gsave0.000821235.0632920931365
Gsenetwork0.0051169178041.36375657
Gsmcoin0.008685390
Guess0.00157929639.66793110997
Gulden0.027858696816.5766104003
Guncoin0.00107391242.02561543824
Gup0.0490843694299.532562473
Guts0.3960861540142.139332918
Gve0.0013266467240.46582443
Gxchain1.036141172765562.9490906
Hacken0.387115783548.4048892815
Hacspacecapital0.00240052840.83158210625
Hadeplatform0.026529840
Halalchain0.0198990672544.974368442
Halcyon0.0208466351.48493242458
Halloweencoin6.35E-50
Hanacoin0.0042324942.41857993808
Hancoin0.00012634369.52897703144
Happycoin0.15881349720.23242755075
Haracoin0.027353311429.7592831793
Harmonycoin0.00031585161.50729865386
Harvestmasternode0.02375253233.75717646613
Hashcoin0.0003158525563.139457499
Hashgard0.0001263410782.721784606
Havenprotocol0.391664146008.6906340523
Havven0.0763745255986.35706943
Havy6.317E-523999.158464552
Hawalatoday0.451399420
Hdac0.05015827319401.90647259
Healthywormcoin0.000126341.4316326949191
Heartbout0.0202149233090.305562397
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.17730120
Helbiz0.002211197996.43706261
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.00480104470.15210449936
Hellogold0.00429567362.7348030022
Hempcoin0.0343653755321.632221108
Hero0.06620387503.19931817103
Herocoin0.009791674540.727040348
Heronode0.0024005223154.289868286
Hexx1.30796872107905.10322562
Hicoin0.000379021284.7509812152
Highcoin6.317E-597.457128775031
Highgain6.351E-50
Highvoltage0.0465574955.852425689354
Himutualsociety0.01351873160688.44352047
Hirematch0.01800391663.55332899995
Hitchain0.00025268511760.76193191
Hive0.0298801810407.384939787
HoboNickels0.00392930
Hodlbucks0.0116867568.603268621309
Hodlcoin0.00088442.2413286730809
Hold0.0017056319909.461108298
Hollywoodcoin0.16911046300179.41412291
Holotoken0.001010745068714.3066319
Homeblockcoin0.00701205383.86582827236
Homelesscoin0.00018951662.16312496797
Hoqu0.0065066797317.307797762
Horizen14.63402537415829.74727501
Hotchain0.0018951418334.008239858
Hpb0.800258283781969.6900409
Hshare3.757575263477494.5102385
Htmlcoin6.317E-533090.084926261
Htrcoin0.0003790250.698167908169
Hubii0.15167509473.82177184523
Humaniq0.0310172731225.117538882
Huntercoin0.045925773030.303985114
Huobitoken1.695653057470575.3004572
Hurify0.0020214910218.290965955
Hush0.115225066642.8758553668
Hybridblock0.01869882890.6857802462
Hycon0.019520032854525.2549421
Hydrogen0.00334809291457.47502498
Hydrominer0.597829130
Hydroprotocol0.01010746277054.9593533
Hyper0.004576030
Hyperpay0.003979811.0896878592035
Hyperstake0.0008212335.582027047206
I0coin0.02324716630.91406729976
Ibits0.000189514.8947268452967
Ibtc0.004536630
Ico0.057249890
Icobid0.000126630
Icon0.5861696112904060.608034
Iconomi0.35515093132506.37365148
Icos3.7943411520220.712245807
Idealcash0.00018951482.2461067493
Idealgold0.0250791329.525207202427
Idexmembership883.3833159614061.279494154
Idice0.02601150
Idolcoin6.317E-5972.01911741201
Iethereum0.008541180
Iexec0.35969929157237.71234192
Ignis0.03897689120675.95126074
Ignition0.450034731216.6314904209
Igtoken0.000126342342.1845358816
Iht0.01503484103183.54819142
Iic0.00025268109151.20785236
Ilcoin0.042135484214.4238571923
Impact0.0002526856.648058726885
Impulsecoin0.000500950
Incakoin7.226E-50
Incent0.102022191980.3311371855
Incx0.00360078109071.36075593
Indahash0.0065066763864.059022117
Independentmoney0.005357060
Indiacoin6.317E-511.195494367426
Indicoin0.010086170
Indinode0.00132661181.3418078377
Indorsetoken0.040113987378.7382912308
Infinex0.603289124101.5062988971
Infinipay0.00410615161.24694421244
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinity economics0.005369588148404.0211499
Infinitypay0.00111950
Inflationcoin6.491E-50
Influencechain0.04264085187743.3475401
Influxcoin0.0357551420.266661193963
Infocoin0.000252684.7886213247662
Ink0.0200254154248.27386866
Inkprotocol0.0162351115030.103093367
Innova0.074479351359.6518500297
Inocoin0.42950395404440.60703859
Inoovi0.148023790
Inpay0.0285535711.242497529357
Ins0.27858691952576.4703602
Insanecoin0.013462240
Insightsnetwork0.0085281736730.700643956
Insurchain0.00037902173166.9697063
Insurepal0.00991794980820.53892011
Intensecoin0.001755760
Intercrone0.48958018141728.52571978
Internetnodetoken0.03082775794208.5033897
Internetofpeople0.2964644879995.945687295
Internetofthing27.795140873654.4658771667
Internxt2.736847968628.2461495986
Interstellar0.000252682692.0323008061
Interzone0.0024005220.348695014313
Invacio0.01869887096.010154691
Investdigital0.00720156169983.52390846
Investfeed0.01269749162.7353987891
Invictushyperionfund0.04365162947.0278749945
Iocoin0.262162291048.0517362144
Ion0.66077531102648.30348573
Iostoken0.011686753980503.3142054
Iota0.5274831617427727.067167
Iotchain0.247569641307239.8981873
Iotex0.01168675732700.29250726
Ipchain0.20764516591306.91067107
Ipexchange0.001326634981.900811129
Iqcash0.03114361344.68596890035
Irishcoin0.0058749678.687854025426
Islacoin0.095593140
Isotope0.004425890
Iticoin5.75019818130.09962115078
Itt0.027141920
Iungo0.01857246735.39424129548
Ivugeocoin0.022012860
Ivy0.01661414140.51259522261
IXCoin0.0339231656.831193687991
Ixledger0.0929886481436.20973374
Izecoin1.180385060
Javascripttoken0.00084720
Jesuscoin7.493E-50
Jet80.00322175153101.77191934
Jetcoin0.0296906619003.97382636
Jewels0.0016424633.449907877047
Jibrelnetwork0.08648196660466.35484815
Jincoin0.008212319.5159865072321
Jingtumtech0.001263438890.4556955981
Jiyocoin0.0048010435.703462439956
Jobscoin0.0002526843.343186611312
Joincoin0.0315226423.851570816567
Jointventures0.0030954122272.469501886
JouleCoin0.0049905513.262049827884
Jumpcoin0.000694884.1837248378732
Juryonlinetoken0.0562227539186.802157117
Kalkulus0.0394822710311.655779006
Kanadecoin6.317E-5171.03576443724
Karatgoldcoin0.01838294302079.36269504
Karbowanec0.152243642349.4757905196
Karmacoin6.481E-50
Karmatoken0.004169040
Kayicoin0.0001263411.047643451057
Kb3coin0.00195832614.04797718228
Kcash0.01591925599683.22462372
Kekcoin0.0359446623.846313050475
Keyco0.09343084161.2781740761
Kickcoin0.01623511133758.51413034
Kilocoin0.031974790
Kin6.317E-520752.699480343
Kindadstoken0.022110072.217130279742
Kingxchain6.534E-50
Klondikecoin0.0054959322.081920773857
Knoxstertoken0.0080859627722.235782049
Koalakash0.000517910
Kobocoin0.021478350.78942507274699
Kolion0.58496935326.24071190449
Komodo1.00815614365139.62501589
Koranetworktoken0.00745425177223.67622734
Korecoin0.5593848327635.586529922
Kronecoin0.0011370825.573014112338
KrugerCoin0.000125680
Kryll0.0447255130911.948710374
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.098231893.9401572399986
Krypton0.040929020
Kuberacoin0.00227417329.86781034899
Kucoinshares1.03708875131008.61656628
Kurrent0.0007580511.794562969013
Kwhcoin0.0192673474800.898853581
Kyber0.41023661978790.0486328
Kydcoin0.1289333538.28242755871
Kzcash0.923914960
Lalaworld0.0058749671335.936675922
Lamden0.042009133078.4723440264
Lampix0.00694887321.11635370879
Lanacoin0.00025268156.97858834446
Lancertoken0.002570980
Latinotoken0.000389050
Latium0.01705634315651.30208905
Latoken0.06304529121329.59902177
Lbrycredit0.0532536885793.407342307
Leacoin0.000129930
Leadcoin0.000821237320.4389138715
Legendsroom0.178586211653.2810460357
Legolasexchange0.0837655832299.34598211
Lemochain0.01023381954.6935095621
Lendconnect0.43576570
Lendingblock0.002147834156.7621898481
Lendroid0.0013266131.48159012743
Leocoin0.126911815809.4534792294
Letitride0.000259910
Levelupcoin0.0024005216193.726546208
Leverj0.021036153437.5988625182
Leviarcoin0.00713839260.27076058972
Levoplus6.454E-50
Liberty0.047441892.6691714704917
Libracredit0.02482645819783.8219239
Lif0.1099186473.37168238724
Life6.317E-519345.5043121
Lightchain6.317E-5681291.28779954
Lightningbitcoin5.48291898118734.49306875
Lightpaycoin1.3971039130140.21351217
Lightyears0.000701680
Likecoin0.00341126179802.9547841
Limecoinx0.071282810
Linareview0.042956713036.5820745607
Linc0.0018951410.198165821019
Linda0.0010107411399.595019231
Lines0.000189510.80931589868525
Linfinity0.03853469227050.00642986
Linkedcoin0.000126349.1629560201177
Linkercoin0.02653208940.9500907225
Linkey0.6965936381434.372556243
Linkeye0.0085913470432.034262055
Linkplatform2.924881950
Linx0.0060013914.97419236505
Lisk3.376587124919450.4004662
Litebitcoin0.000772790
Litecoin53.03878172244365144.34039
Litecoinblack0.0005053718.281759474379
Litecoincash0.0294379878819.560495911
Litecoinplus0.04295671835.45827185343
Litecoinpro7.357E-50
Litecoinultra0.0094125724.554274422087
Litecoinwplus6.355E-50
Litecred0.00078290
Litedoge0.0001263492.631703087621
Litex0.00720156295504.2481689
Livestars0.01370824909.81657721515
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.003916642.5555910535895
Lkrcoin0.002274171.177739604599
Lltoken1.067811710
Loanorlease0.006698160
Lobstex0.0278586922502.721522073
Locicoin0.0310172715641.76892243
Locktrip0.4745453380836.783350673
Logarithm6.336E-50
Logiscoin12.563638171413320.3336624
Loki0.2495911356706.013498852
Lomocoin0.013771418097.1559026277
Loomnetwork0.078648681098538.0323025
Loopring0.088566631377725.3038429
Loyalcoin0.0024005233620.88612279
Luckchain0.0019540
Luckybit0.0020846612.416879765247
Ludum0.038178290
Luminocoin16.95126090
Lunacoin0.0080227942.542422500848
Lunastars0.000252684699.1966056083
Lunique0.0017056314.414704187032
Lunyr2.71050539614123.45380816
Luxcoin1.7392414811074.195043129
Lwf0.0138345829.072215812986
Lympo0.01743537291048.32561312
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin0.190372720
Machinecoin0.0053695835.922894991071
Machtcoin7.398E-50
Macro0.064784210
Macron6.317E-528.10535697128
Madcoin0.000694880.049790411425063
Maecenas0.03790298942.40706204919
Maggie0.0020846620073.127955191
Magi0.062160884421.2944015286
Magiccoin0.02792186147.33122103151
Magnet0.007454259.7810285955304
Magnetcoin0.029644170
Magnum0.000756030
Maidsafecoin0.247127441266324.969607
Mainframe0.006822531714643.4128214
Maker416.78263964942549.93785191
Manna0.001263436.7846720423282
Mano0.404298471702.8818611486
Maozedong0.05022145579.71609487995
Mapcoin0.049604130
Marblecoin0.002590032.5018731542403
Marijuanacoin0.0101074620.63793549595
Markspace0.0082754871708.086300944
Marscoin0.0044220137.072508714407
Martexcoin0.155864290
Marxcoin0.000758051479.8997478023
Masari0.199748715546.1963074994
Massgrid0.088440294816.1577661077
Massvehicleledger0.0020846628043.290182803
Masternodecoin0.0029058926.99995916038
Masterswiscoin0.001200261061.0040212689
Matrixainetwork0.217057744692016.5178193
Matrixcoin0.001013050
Matryx0.07245786129765.25414962
Maverickchain0.00852817207523.36282729
Maxcoin0.0247632873.643059133481
Maximinecoin0.00461152281689.1358262
Mazacoin0.000583330
Mcap0.007012053652.2103588598
Mco4.20723096649570.80362034
Measurabledata0.0060013442743.37816038
Medibloc0.003032233981.2390804178
Medicalchain0.024068392293666.5417954
Mediccoin0.00480104149.7993938055
Medishares0.015792936220.549165387
Medx0.0039166438124.676457966
Meetip0.001552290
Meetone0.004737870.0071581634745956
MegaCoin0.004295270
Melonport9.6869913766796.66319771
Memetic0.040493017583.0910624214
Merculet0.000884426178.437959505
Mercury0.06468775100823.14036496
Mercuryprotocol0.001202230
Mero0.00777011218.68493478471
Metal0.675115271939553.7642454
Metalcoin0.007087180
Metamorph0.0108023416720.983311579
Metaverse3.09332552126399.3569671
Metronome1.47455233659946.71601573
Mex0.00120026660996.48913189
Mftu0.00012634450.10449577704
Miacoin0.046431154.6559735874582
Mibcoin0.05735984441383.28617832
Micromoney0.0396086189665.565323319
Milocoin0.001677190
Mincoin0.02185738212.66447587652
Mindcoin0.000947572.6878587114209
Mindexcoin0.058117915900.136751774
Minereum0.0441569783.33990012496
Minersreward0.057233514.290608237946
Mineum0.0051169248.72464290519
Minexcoin2.1865598416656.518221605
Mintcoin0.00012634993.19549883304
Mirai0.06588801741.53911288565
Mithril0.248959416877555.6220578
Mithrilore20.88839638224.67270685792
Mixblockchain0.0025900310.529278391654
Mixin127.1041746624958.890372647
Mktcoin0.0044851827137.120848245
Mmocoin0.001579293.1783512758793
Mnpcoin0.30954101126.74073212355
Moac1.6736693269223.108629635
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.1378405121028.278068543
Mobilinktoken0.0463679825701.326029671
Mobius0.0234366710828.755363792
Modum0.652563137935.47393361
Moeda0.49494976137904.44848937
Moin0.0336073156.62005953878
Mojocoin0.0069488714.740685684734
Molecularcoin0.11080304493135.23121324
Monacoin0.94820625398632.95684644
Monero108.6282119431143319.748203
Moneroclassic1.2739823827945.462413192
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal1.260779512656.7799293582
Monerov0.0233735149.43926850149
Monetaryunit0.0264689137025.237026326
Monetha0.025331821579190.9658646
Monetizecoin0.01351873601.86351601693
Money0.0010739185.751441056946
Moneybag0.000252680.42397865606609
Moneytoken0.00120026250261.51187888
Monkey project0.451740374852.6558480399
Monoeci0.065382642350.0533846307
MoonCoin6.294E-50
Morpheuslabs0.00625399110226.95674018
Morpheusnetwork0.00795962168.40884513522
Mossland0.02804610
Mothership0.0561595842045.580898774
Motion0.02571085492.53504821863
Motocoin0.02046761213.22312936043
Mouse0.000510890
Movitoken6.317E-5146.8818403971
Mozotoken0.006214420
Msd0.00391664734.38354662081
Multiversum0.109539610.10984296871636
Muncoin0.000250820
Musicoin0.0035376111782.798305629
Musiconomi0.007959623.8674987134025
Mybittoken0.02286813454.63852719911
Myce0.00467472.7843355518794
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myfichain6.495E-50
Myriad0.002716388926.7394127056
Mysterium0.1253325222342.982353144
Mytoken0.00341126314360.17546466
Mywish0.057170332254.2850756631
Naga0.301770969229.684321311
Namcoin0.000379022468.6466064023
Namecoin1.54770508160454.89507099
Namocoin6.317E-5148.96670301901
Nanjcoin0.0005053730487.862238429
Nano2.2760740512828009.387318
Napoleonx0.16633091355764.75505017
Nasdacoin0.081112387725.2537093448
Natcoin0.00019440
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.27454393439714.22296548
Navitoken0.00303223109553.46597988
Neblio1.70506563287104.64573319
Nebulaai0.0018319719091.570743315
Nebulas1.303925742493866.3447496
Nectar0.003727126134.4567790514
Nectartoken0.4698074517512.697919746
Nekonium0.0020846667.53828592808
Nem0.088061266236073.7572752
Neo16.8447702443459628.551573
Neogold0.000884416.293627079245
Neoscoin0.46159514245751.07541063
Nero0.00012730
Nerva0.0255845113185.313555278
Netcoin0.0002120
Netko0.024005225.2305270628085
Netkoin6.305E-50
Netm7.246E-50
Networktoken0.001127910
Neulet0.000189513.800794765272
Neumark0.3404319411296.138272572
Neuro0.0005053720.78464617389
Neurochain0.018319777602.9688389643
Neurotoken0.03190167199290.88830553
Neutron0.0229313345.31424027505
Nevacoin0.01598242660.9366718438
Neverdie0.023057643839.3615564484
Newbium0.000188840
Nework0.00783328443139.7500604
Newpowercoin0.426598056261.3629090939
Newstoken0.0027163855151.251586995
Newtoncoinproject6.317E-512.204985457083
Newyorkcoin6.317E-5433.85647823498
Nexium0.02432107632.15737061406
Nexo0.05249562245850.74118124
Nexton0.0001263430.413072859595
Nexty0.00012634150.28589553545
Nexus0.92287443873375.15335042
Nihilocoin0.153064875393.3507033827
Nimiq0.1022748744579.708484245
Niobiocash0.0017688177.67562619901
Niobiumcoin0.084018274017.4623648885
Nitro0.0064435218.39582099623
Nitrous0.008334360
Nix0.3441590738226.30432553
Nkn0.044536472861.10665198
Noahcoin0.00107391226398.16797383
Noblecoin0.000441320
Nobscrypto0.00037902168980.52362607
Nodebase0.31592135369.6827191797
Noku0.2526865412.471927942764
Nolimitcoin0.0188251423444.238311295
Nomadcoin0.000189970
Northernnetwork0.022110070.39312887188797
Noscoin0.00271638112.32001001147
Novacoin1.747516978212.5156615992
Npccoin4.287600430
Npcoin0.058749622423.5404844857
Nper0.0319016733520.836978678
Nubits0.1155409278883.14342142
Nucleusvision0.005369583956548.8662633
Nuggets0.00063171159.93503655263
Nullex0.0001263437.643641474469
Nuls1.066779412097576.9219745
Numeraire3.1316343811325.293789137
Numus0.04712604215.79037618464
Numuscash6.619E-50
Nusd0.99615353151577.76768574
Nxt0.064245552286261.0037836
Nyancoin0.0006317112.100083521561
Nyerium0.0024636997.757201521749
Nyxcoin0.0033480982.18743580555
Obitanchain6.559E-50
Obits0.13916711125.50167303007
Obsidian0.010612832453.8306016346
Oceanchain0.0008212385862.049632421
Oceanlab0.005047550
Octanox0.006948873.484061868166
Octoincoin0.08161775390140.54977147
Odem0.17365882428849.6336453
Odyssey0.004927381521591.9553189
Ofcoin0.00018951266934.33037896
Ohmcoin0.005685442.1135586223883
Okcash0.032470226145.9597577154
Olive0.00941257807156.47061466
Olympic0.00082123942.18617252675
Olympuslabs0.16715214650085.68240075
Ombre0.0001895110.328026308832
Omegacoin0.001326614.343629324922
Omiron0.0006948821.819222508997
Omisego3.1267946915013400.480374
Omni7.602074698889.4554531091
Omnicoin0.068593570
Omnitude0.0665829196914.03836761
Onek24.91912190
Oneledger0.00701205370421.28828821
Onerootnetwork0.10252756664669.93142712
Ong0.561406331773.7042237936
Ongsocial0.023428990
Onix0.0022113296.6266245153
Onlive0.0602657488055.274306714
Ontology1.6789757430335421.780601
Opal0.01869886.3219886262358
Opcoin0.000252682145.9927678644
Opcoinx0.0015792928.069946233384
Openanx0.196779641417186.3374599
Openplatform0.0120026113062.274100443
Opensourcecoin0.003546630
Operand0.0004550
Opus0.006317161101.0118837806
Oraclechain0.15666565756.44621003452
Orangecoin0.010122190
Orbitcoin0.1536334121.445794423309
Ordocoin6.41E-50
Origami0.0495890
Originsport0.027795511971027.4065687
Origintrail0.0273533128776.229744146
Ormeuscoin0.260582991755726.7290258
Orsgroup0.0294379821049.399908559
Otcbtc0.099179463449.8547152786
Otn1.137342131147.308668004
Owndata0.00075805525.53595554074
Oxycoin0.025394991186.7096069382
Oysterpearl0.06032891270051.6762383
Oystershell0.0128238421539.004037241
Pabyosicoin0.044220147777.5746899246
Pac0.002653248320.157207523
Pakcoin0.002211453.41840873288
Pandacoin0.00012634552.42480480081
Paragon0.04144059105785.85221626
Parallelcoin0.2593195628.236040964626
Pareto0.003727122125.119626519
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.003474431614.4247609914
Parkingo0.550793496650.3871760217
Parlay0.0044851819.528926930023
Particl2.58106671144579.16917698
Pascalcoin0.5605219290133.054464313
Pascallite0.012760672362.668475843
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.0354392834796.690299348
Patron0.01301335598937.22869889
Paxex0.0161719387.256302397676
Paycentos0.061614450
Paycon0.00189514154.56641394668
Paydaycoin0.9979223318455.139125601
Payfair0.0123816415855.68468329
Paymon0.000694883785.4291655813
Paypex0.057675724101.755154702
Paypie0.112192825483.188949011
Pchain0.01699317686570.77625709
Peculium0.001642461636.1229915337
Peepcoin6.317E-512.62117248388
Peercoin1.02407539329826.31282831
Peerplays1.089710721872.0698692107
Pegascoin0.0031585843075.16501665
Penguincoin0.000189518834.4727759552
Penta0.0008844276715.20478891
Pentanode6.263E-50
Peonycoin0.001188170
Pepecash0.00890725899.4094861488
Pesetacoin0.020404432223.3847409146
Petrodollar0.00903354469.54049327505
Phantasma0.0303223811669.896267246
Phantomx0.001010745.0446048522073
PhilosopherStone0.014939570
Phitoken0.1891990575.539972454249
PhoenixCoin0.0030954167.466894333073
Phore0.47441898413343.68631384
Photon9.086E-50
Piecoin0.002191610
Piedpipercoin0.0230576434.703663376951
Pigeoncoin0.000189511533.788809609
Piggycoin0.0005053731.197746938885
Pillar0.059191825625.4400277593
Pinkcoin0.0037902916247.91663096
Pioneercoin0.002653281.776063118789
Piplcoin0.005811792665.4686728848
Pirateblocks0.000634170
Pirl0.077132562418.2443937132
Pitiscoin0.00107391591.00230154911
Pivx0.89583697627489.4890099
Pixiecoin0.0009475735108.260196845
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Pkgtoken6.317E-567334.634276831
Plancoin0.0195832751.22442479968
Platincoin4.83124038773375.91899502
Platinumbar0.31661624763.54951537134
Playcoin0.162919642472406.9561503
Playercoin0.000315856.8430775885546
Playkey0.1326604323663.124814895
Plexcoin0.00700060
Plncoin0.0010107437.799347366686
Pluracoin6.317E-5292.79872234987
Pluscoin9.143E-50
Pluton2.0519410811674.203644607
Poanetwork0.06759365232589.81733881
Poet0.00833865453571.07772673
Pokecoin7.362E-50
Polcoin0.0003790233.503752469555
Policypal0.00322175266852.75461772
Polis0.9144094335884.805326331
Polishcoin0.036793580
Polyai6.317E-56.968123736332
Polybius1.83273556184.9201211897
Polymathnetwork0.14321009553841.51715915
Ponzicoin0.0078332840.149062037157
Popchain0.01471899714330.13775898
Popularcoin0.000133640
Populous3.04165112172722.6193005
Posex0.009407420
Positron1.3711403611.365706626331
Posscoin6.247E-50
Postcoin0.005559137.045016298938
Postoken0.008748650
Poswcoin0.028932695.77831772721
Potcoin0.02368936457554.74393134
Potentiam0.011686752857.5641976903
Powerledger0.147695282893351.581362
Prasm0.00315858289131.77048182
Premiumdigicoin0.000254010
Presearch0.0934940257767.709518154
Presidentjohnson0.009033543260.6558395102
Presidenttrump0.004358843327.8033403898
Pressone0.048452646407.3289479923
Primalbase3158.5818077750.925518781712
Primas0.191599574499160.4154665
PrimeCoin0.75104758320063.28352986
Primexi0.001516119.2420125512354
Primulon0.000126340.63980045215412
Printerium0.0005685411.417460781718
Printex0.012444811201.3066859273
Prismchain0.000456550
Privatix0.993879352633.5764573957
Privcy0.01718268293.3182276477
Prizm0.4964027131844.383627197
Prochain0.134555584507816.1279961
Procurrency0.002274171436.6266225078
Profileutility0.02299447187574.22154834
Projectcoin3.46907039140918.74745442
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectpai0.20025408543599.75679229
Projectx24005.2219285649.169931679633
Promotioncoin0.0002526815187.995772853
Propy0.3126995934070.40295235
Prospectorsgold0.276271270
Prospercoin0.000379021.9456901869222
Protean6.47E-50
Protontoken0.0001895137244.005451903
Prototanium0.505035310
Proudmoney0.006347380
Proxeus0.0170563418232.400516506
Publica0.072205189543.2060889833
Pumapay0.0010107415185.802080807
Pundix0.0013266960241.23150692
Pura0.0743530183591.091230282
Pure0.005381780
Puregoldtoken0.040058930
Purevidz0.001016610
Purex0.068793911263.5547723148
Purk0.00385346108.40094718242
Putincoin0.000315854842.666725931
Pwrcoin6.317E-50.008868521118968
Pylonnetwork0.8780857489572.063301577
Qash0.207708332965100.9767275
Qbao0.049084361563467.8745672
Qbic0.0082754860.558253034817
Qchain0.004191720
Qchi0.028111378.4655101806903
Qlcchain0.05173757195184.95180026
Qtum3.2420399188554604.461424
Quant1.29236533276076.32843666
Quanta0.00025268148450.2121315
Quantis0.06967831516.22996294429
Quantstamp0.033796821179071.0713387
Quantum0.03790298287.68551315215
Quantumresistant0.2384729242115.529205316
Quark0.01029697773.18510022052
Quarkchain0.033480962371519.7813254
Quasarcoin0.0498424263830.274580954
Quatloo0.00890723.4183081187268
Quazarcoin0.012354850
Qube0.005161780
Qubitcoin0.0010107423.618898830353
Qubitica3.221690271938.4038099708
Quebecoin0.0028427230.916171393358
Qunqun0.00739108123920.2805963
Quotient0.001958323.4131136992143
Qurito0.00903354332.96476127031
Qvolta0.0143399656.35197681467
Qwark0.024636934733.5743508342
Qyno0.1224898185703.77474519
Rabbitcoin6.317E-51.6090031172985
Radium1.15231381115475.3770579
Raidennetwork0.42306044268837.28379607
Rainbowcurrency6.524E-50
Rapture0.0084649925.864661763994
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Rate30.00461152360237.64606414
Ratecoin0.0012002644.071608928076
Ravencoin0.01503484228179.27804623
Rchain0.24131565221569.23934728
Read0.00454835128417.72202055
Real0.20865591629.76945795619
Realchain0.00454835615827.1451119
Realisto0.052052620
Realtract0.00031585902718.50006158
Rebellious0.007580591542.0133494016
Record0.0065066717631.515388409
Red0.01200261153319.78658397
Red pulse0.011932420
Redcoin0.0005053710.686694641515
Reddcoin0.00334809716606.55828328
Redmwat0.0188251416897.050758166
Redpill0.000191280
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin7.472E-50
Refereum0.00372712462018.96571253
Reftoken0.73620224993.09161044279
Regacoin0.000195010
Regalcoin0.0060644743.342363105779
Regalseven6.355E-50
Relex0.0014529420228.197847751
Remme0.00524324154810.80327638
Renos0.0034112615.784890699913
Rentberry0.00701205481.49842707239
Rentledger0.0003158544.179361459672
Repo0.078794460
Republictoken0.03044872155929.46282038
Request0.040493011304653.837239
Revain0.104233193839193.3726736
Revizorcoin0.000125030
Revolutionvr0.0353129444741.292305567
Revolvercoin0.003474436.7075159085932
Rex0.09557868952.56943705284
Rhenium0.001768885.922413474804
Rhfcoin0.000322490
Rialto0.087240026794.1737758551
Richcoin0.0022113.1233664449417
Riecoin0.007024180
Rightmesh0.0581810764565.962180258
Rikcoin0.05388549413.4561409509
Rimbit0.0006948818.090706190845
Ripio0.027226978923406.5170604
Ripple0.31939579520329063.02273
Riptidecoin0.00044940
Rise0.075742796.6243418498131
Risksharingtoken2.279881440
Rivetz0.10739178156.89155014434
Rock0.0349339119621.796056091
Rocketpool0.323554090
RonPaulCoin0.06487727150.20367167536
Roofs0.000126341.266931588424
Roscoin0.000326180
Rotharium4.487776242368.831335397
Roulettetoken0.015540224124.9487775038
Rovercoin0.000252684.3409510479966
Royalkingdom0.002286860
Royalties6.317E-57.4748963717016
Rrcoin0.00998111349448.61565704
Rsgpcoin5.43276070.6397371055747
Rubexmoney0.00107391210.80816771316
Rubies0.013223610
Rublix0.03474439920.71719325537
Rubycoin0.363489592236.1618093304
Ruff0.01711951736049.14730961
Runners0.000126342.0922108251234
Rupee0.00795962985.45670061147
Rusgas0.000315858643.7613105634
Russiacoin0.0919779144.3973875522
Ryocurrency0.08559756924.83953525779
Safecoin0.03297559263.48129192794
Safeexchange0.0149716711665.8395523
Safetradecoin0.00018951178.63887428569
Sagacoin0.02349984884.68280828452
Saifu0.05717033326863.49246103
Sakurabloom0.0061276458131.735134405
Salpay0.0379029821800.734429713
Salt0.40796242326892.07880858
Salus16.8579196516311.79196428
Sanchezium0.0005053710.060577050516
Sandcoin0.062341540
Santiment0.430514780511.459960585
Sapien0.00195832111.87379670603
Sativacoin0.0089072103.0728663873
Satoshicoin0.048034380
Satoshimadness7.221E-50
Savedroid0.00069488205470.90058713
Savegain0.0007580532.154343634725
Savenode0.2948851925841.188055523
Sbccoin0.000866190
Scorecoin0.000508040
Scriv0.000505371137.1255153223
Scroll0.088904280
Scryinfo0.06481409328661.62166888
Sealnetwork0.00277955512.75768353989
Secretcoin0.028616750.85853619089552
Securecloudcoin0.015919258685.2352029626
Securecoin0.0063803374.435144762563
Seele0.02836406180059.66496015
Seer0.0018319750609.505565094
Segwit2x14.27603171242830.03597662
Selfiecoin6.143E-50
Selfkey0.005432761476675.4675324
Selfsell0.063869250
Semux0.211435461117.3169765907
Senderon0.00300940
Sentinel0.00195832105725.2648238
Sentinelchain0.00732793377.2214639676
Sentinelprotocol0.02507913385311.79135717
Sequence0.05982353847.02491382968
Sether0.089514273.513261992247
SexCoin0.002990270
Sficoin0.000189512.1940087782533
Sgelderger0.000127040
Shacoin0.0003790273.786095709814
Shardcoin0.05369589770.27489501533
Sharder0.007517428462.9538928244
Sharechain6.317E-52854.9048449397
Sharex0.00145294184964.77164926
Sharingmarketcoin0.203981214923.1767443135
Sharkcoin0.002134360
Sharpecapital0.119942650
Shekel0.00145294192.57113092385
Shellcoin0.016014210
Shield0.005938134101.6783482068
Shift0.6514890842659.861864676
Shillingcoin0.01756171418.49436260612
Shinechain0.001452941645640.7754368
Shipchain0.01282384327.08930268241
Shivom0.00694887118968.40911844
Shopin0.012230530
Shopzcoin0.018193436704.9806517916
Showcoin0.0010739130718.863078532
Showhand6.317E-59634.7748998148
Siacashcoin6.317E-56026.793566133
Siacoin0.005180071626063.2350748
Siberian0.173595657636.4190635743
Sigil0.0003158510.819785804879
Signalsnetwork0.004042981198.3748795386
Signaltoken0.00429567585.18841583641
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary6.317E-538450.18659377
Simplebank0.01528753108.59041680147
Simpletoken0.03057507382390.5882356
Simplicity6.543E-50
Singulardtv0.02198372418586.57014051
Singularitynet0.03802932461049.29453609
Sirinlabs0.07068906103929.0847902
Sisa0.000128830
Sixdomainchain0.008717682155.3514014683
Sixeleven0.091919520
Skeincoin0.01415044427.06623169366
Skincoin0.0081491410569.242735065
Skrumblenetwork0.00549593648693.41859139
Skycoin3.34778085112803.21404519
Sling0.013286580
Smartcash0.027100631089271.2779076
Smartcoin0.004485183.3732053541789
Smartinvestment0.54403620
Smartlands1.53267023207375.00988928
Smartmesh0.0150348443619.807820862
Smartnode0.11226980
Smartshare0.00031585300615.22731364
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin8.98079565199.0402103075
Snipcoin0.0003158511134.132309645
Snovio0.0030954160220.839950047
Snowgem0.0840814432389.062919039
Soarcoin0.009475745281.851601694
Social0.1073917879.68999691187
Socialactivitytoken0.0019583213860.529242935
Socialcoin0.005116923.94323331699
Sociallending0.0051800785093.389061636
Socialsend0.039229585388.1945452042
Socialx0.002460310
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.006822533.7371947995331
Sola0.003032232018.0336909788
Solarcoin0.0662038727151.657938023
Solareum0.264815490.38381692471305
Solarflarecoin0.000786770
Solaris1.34542956889.4631213357
Solarium6.305E-50
Soldo0.01699317101.79187185824
Soma0.04264085861.04123137874
Songcoin0.000568549.2358679330315
Soniq0.04352525105.54813397818
Sonm0.04984242622514.26456215
Sooncoin0.002653264.388630652679
Sophiatx0.06651973321725.92637683
Sovereigncoin0.036273490
Spacechain0.0118130954339.306361838
Spacecoin0.0047378729.019004686272
Spankchain0.0415037625833.321043825
Sparks0.01844611274.55788476579
Sparta0.00012634136.20515451513
Spartatoken0.020689430
Spectrecoin0.20935082081.1595709173
Speedcash0.163828190
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.0315226461.479629032498
Spindle0.00151611113044.05286246
Sportscoin0.0006948836.357262486162
Sportyco0.03044872199994.45317114
Spots0.001642467.1088798358059
Spreadcoin0.096715771662.0474524687
Sprouts6.315E-50
Srcoin0.0007580574846.570850491
Ssocoin0.75174247100.71536008756
Stakenet0.1283647674588.750842366
Staker0.03885055208.15812690965
Starbase0.00467472159.1881770907
Starcashnetwork0.032825150
Starchain0.01017063169588.4176731
Starcoin0.005559119286.190946044
Starcredits0.066981390
Starta0.26317303106.91141571391
Startcoin0.00505373110.19454223215
Stasiseurs1.168801616115.776949672
Stationcoin6.317E-52.533863176848
Status0.032659731791500.6958286
Stealthcoin0.128680622075.4351305748
Steem0.77126253469995.6470052
Steemdollars0.98800438609582.5449113
Steepcoin0.000189517.1017216723313
Stellarlumens0.204676149098334.722426
Stellite0.000189513994.3800749324
Steneumcoin0.017056343316.166447057
Stepscoin0.000437240
Sterlingcoin0.0264689111.420121338054
Stipend0.07896454583.28276068768
Stk0.01377141326350.23883712
Stockchain0.0024005260119.793350695
Storiqa0.0023373527758.520132622
Storj0.26367841688510.178791
Storm0.007454251771784.8434682
Stox0.07776428260855.56696233
Straks0.044220141054.9613910579
Stratis1.296345141137541.8654665
Streamnetwork7.384E-50
Stronghands6.305E-50
Substratum0.10789715123660.65178995
Sucre0.026362860
Sucrecoin0.030764584.3069339348474
Sugarexchange0.01977272256.09096323977
Sumokoin0.1017063346.666981633542
Suncoin0.0046115249.45910881469
Suncontract0.03600783405049.16046017
Superbitcoin6.70788018511435.20371606
Supercoin0.0053064141.421251391673
Supergamechain0.0001895179341.738069197
Superiorcoin0.000884473294.801557739
Suppocoin0.000517350
Sureremit0.012634325838.3121537231
Suretly1.4985575592919.181900884
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.078634560
Swaptoken6.317E-54.1036547614848
Swarm0.104106852406.8702619918
Swarmcity0.252117992617.7786439936
Swftcoin0.002147832721823.0236759
Swingcoin0.021953040
Swissborg0.0082123131692.125309218
Swisscoin0.000315851340.5430376143
Switcheo0.007201561012.6369441369
Swytchenergy0.038908670
Sxdt0.174353716357.7138165525
Sxut0.104675453816.342277422
Syncfab0.00353761153722.32128267
Syndicate0.051863915731.3496806662
Synereo0.0598867128988.329485267
Synergy0.058644570
Syscoin0.0797226728026.795989
Taas0.6123226644612.244491021
TagCoin0.0822494744.100241581974
Tagrcoin0.000381120
Tajcoin0.0037902958.216013260718
Talao0.0560964162.03543192034
Talium0.009602081.0984296871636
Talus0.003173250
Tao0.359225570
Targetcoin0.0018951432.496795243076
Tatatu0.3898321693351.735846753
Tattoocoin0.0060013591.82339991157
Tattoocoinle0.703416164.4322334689425
Tcoin6.527E-50
Techshares0.0213520111175.753102762
Tefood0.010233819769.02934331
TekCoin6.317E-51663.449502311
Telcoin0.00075805235849.99282121
Tellurion0.000315857.2846665936997
Tenx0.649467592984665.9487481
Ternio0.0238788742304.361241043
Terracoin0.092925474205.8270295524
Terranova0.34144269836.88863761676
Teslacoilcoin0.347443993239.9396709887
Teslacoin0.0095560
Tether1.0031655890086.835216303
Tezos1.515740232343963.1656187
Tgame0.009917946228.6933677287
Thanecoin0.0016424612.009814645886
Thebasis7.29E-50
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.0041693258320.180692651
Themis0.0046747154189.11861567
Theresamaycoin0.000379021.5426792486445
Thetatoken0.084144611674128.6502211
Thingschain0.000315851613838.0733521
Thingsoperatingsystem0.01674048261881.30024165
Threefold0.07744842244.24344253036
Thrivetoken0.0077069343017.29696615
Thunderstake0.000631711248.2036156442
Tidextoken0.019077837.4515214838952
Tierion0.023626191275301.9981587
Tiesnetwork0.0104233184.598026538845
TigerCoin0.0029058910.12696426575
Tigereum0.02065712374.53671417442
Tigracoin0.00037902339.16791171355
Timenewbank0.00833865781829.98498267
Tio0.004157250
Titaniumbar0.02742810
Titaniumblockchain6.493E-50
Titcoin0.00164246108.95636999078
Tivalue0.094757454258.0056070217
Toacoin0.0008212312877.481802779
Todaycoin0.000315210
Tokcoin0.000373540
Tokenbox0.0728368934.182067641997
Tokencard0.3884423919268.707480163
Tokenclub0.02697428263362.50296524
Tokendesk0.0108655216517.974564764
Tokenomy0.172205887975.9818778639
Tokenpay1.62452179141394.74340756
Tokens0.0120026113225.92568081
Tokenstars0.047884131394.047979752
Tokes0.64093942188.25938264897
Tokia0.0150980240143.802750747
Tokugawa0.05445395518.90394875482
Tokyo0.0005053724.493905131898
Tomochain0.2261544556730.416691682
Topchain0.01048649155378.27251372
Topcoin0.0003790265.804553395901
Torcoin0.016608010
Torqcoin0.007301250
Touristcoin0.000189510.92967439958553
Tpcash0.000573590
Tra0.0004422250.66767253578
Traceabilitychain0.00549593216746.86664826
Tracto0.00865451336.43875103235
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.132281440240.759441544
Tradove0.01080234258178.26141096
Traid0.005685442921.7176858402
Trakinvest0.0090335484.712683847597
Transcodium0.0031585831.848506349279
Transfercoin0.2017070338158.130166638
Travelflex0.0190778321652.145715734
Traxia0.00928623127517.36270757
Trendercoin6.317E-5604.63448544055
Trezarcoin0.00549593772.65697978789
Triangles2.285808440
Triatoken2.305373020
Trident0.026640590
Trinity0.009791618663.723384951
Tripio0.00138977300022.01630691
Tristarcoin7.023E-50
Trittium0.018130259334.0233311515
Trollcoin0.000505377.605643711627
Tron0.0193305291529245.970318
Truckcoin0.0014529449.169995026212
Truechain0.496086853543168.8165424
Truedeck1.216053995745.5347535028
Trueflip0.43373645198361.50004244
Trueusd1.0054397614003103.146748
Trumpcoin0.0328492557.767202745519
Trustcoin0.0224259319529.904684477
Trustedhealth0.002096210
Trustnote0.011370891027352.6519486
Trustplus0.019456861448.2948090509
Ttcprotocol0.053695892255873.1875853
Tune0.001200260.92644372403505
Turbocoin7.374E-50
Turtlecoin6.317E-54.5159143003579
Tuxcoin0.0010107431.203131398136
Twinkle0.003348094793.5175719294
Twist0.002223440
Ubcoinmarket0.0101074610905.078363315
Ubex0.01054966314076.55768876
Ubiq0.5185127819539.898747619
Ubiquechain0.0195200359411.654038542
Ucash0.001326622522.908113191
Ucoin0.0519640
Ufo0.00025268145.71195576834
Ugain0.0001895184.911972186456
Ugchain0.00770693338376.40196822
Ulatech0.01139230
Ulord0.1355031542122.610022618
Ultracoin0.0094125778.152575429317
Ultranote0.0005053720.220798270462
Ultrasalescloud0.04245133422368.14124602
Unbreakablecoin0.196400611219.6911935535
Uncoin6.364E-50
Unetwork0.000631711958838.646071
Unibright0.01794074798.73638645612
Unicoin0.1893885644.290788092873
Unicorncandy0.004201070
Unify0.007643762353.1592674198
Unikoingold0.037902988893.9180295895
Unitedbitcoin2.5116410827513240.823007
Unitedemiratecoin0.0072015666.425856646865
Unitedtraders0.3265341836.065488141348
Unitus0.00284272402.10482880563
Universa0.00435884491153.33066455
Universalcurrency0.0675936548249.336618582
Universalroyal0.000189512.3945640487008
Universe0.01067670.239067341703
Unlimitedip0.00524324168506.28604727
Unobtanium86.59073169751.98071961138
Upfiring0.07549013143.1053657825
Uptoken0.0283008958654.315148511
Uquidcoin0.2944429929653.262059341
Uralscoin0.002400521106.786494614
Uro0.004295670.93043455853859
Usc0.0494633916.125948683517
Uscoin0.000189516.8972389139597
Usechaintoken0.00189514550284.17660137
Uservcoin0.4507927939635.315450165
Utrum0.027290143038.9965294353
Utrust0.03202801158768.49782686
Valorbit6.731E-50
Valuechain0.0120657832796.933363464
Valuecybertoken0.0192041769505.387828966
Valuto0.00941257211.52037330559
Vantaur0.00018951157.33313914948
Vaperscoin7.052E-50
Varius0.00056854141.65809141828
Vcash0.015710
Vechain0.0128238412824400.341509
Vechain_old1.363890280
Vectorai0.001326614.50142565426
Veggie0.006038940
Veltor0.038282010.6525964611972
Venox0.02343667799.12343405638
Verge0.013329214213091.5559247
Vericoin0.12836476456729.13611593
Veridocglobal0.00574861982.35569550906
Verify0.06386652162.35975357313
Verime0.0131397387283.27639793
Veritaseum17.04231765518600.97910567
Verium0.597161479963.8641807027
Veros0.00897037145.09977442482
Version0.000568543.5632450924425
Vertcoin0.67315695394766.89483346
Vertical0.01389775307.91638352874
Vethor0.001389777410.26493361
Vetri0.005196450
Vexanium0.01427678550431.77945254
Vezt0.01907783360.86671237507
Viacoin0.59033893121973.02359508
Vibe0.052179773471677.1143651
Viberate0.03303876750586.08556307
Viceindustry0.006380331278.7516800645
Victorium0.01547705233.83540949172
Viewly0.02451059222.46697896247
Vikkytoken6.317E-5575.70904365209
Vinchain0.0034744397673.044450749
Vio0.000758050.39629620085903
Vipstarcoin0.0006317164101.595328818
Virtacoin6.5E-50
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique6.475E-50
Visio0.000505376.3356714873907
Vitae0.892425723812.646940723
Vite0.03392316499022.5058386
Viuly0.000568541981.8788841605
Vivaldi0.060644778528.6847108018
Vividcoin0.06323480.0002533863176848
Vivo0.1102345931.00588133839
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.00145294841.67751232784
Volcoin6.3E-50
Volt0.00145294533507.28568924
Votecoin0.0016424667.855272211504
Vpncoin0.002573620
Vslice0.0123816458.644236137605
Vsportcoin0.00372712107269.19174667
Vsync0.000129950
Vtorrent0.100991050
Vulcano6.317E-50.86018320196047
Vvcoin0.001516112.7506351716273
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.1899571142666.28713374
Wabnetwork0.00113708390928.8464516
Wagerr0.1698053522214.432569405
Walton2.990734773966391.840402
Wanchain0.882318241383935.8759714
Wandx0.032499420
Warp0.020088582.9545478107842
Waspace0.000379021548.720738617
Wavebase0.006768680
Waves2.2464465511585053.045356
Wavescommunity0.090588122.6570089272428
Wavesgo0.012800690
Wax0.15931886398210.56483215
Wayawolfcoin0.00164246299.5680011734
Waykichain0.194821321952.2195089028
Wcoin0.02078346340.6967180613
Webchain0.00145294120.1020106002
Webcoin0.025900371376.6673113814
Wepower0.01989906737562.5116617
Wetoken0.0036639533027.79078691
Wfee6.317E-540830.1884041
Whalecoin0.014908589138.772698336
Whitecoin0.0893878615368448.236776
Whitemoney0.006038940
Whitestonecoin2.246727230
Wicoin0.000381120
Wikitoken0.81674608141356.5975544
Wildbeastcoin0.047631418.6352790135391
Wildcrypto0.00655770
Winco0.007517426933.611823051
Wincoin0.2097298310168.084620889
Wings0.12697498301183.86016429
Wintoken0.0004422217834.31064493
Wispr0.0144663209.50094770022
Witchain0.00025268338604.60048234
Womencoin6.317E-50.633465794212
Woodcoin0.056980811961.9128024859
Worktips6.317E-54.6954385064376
Worldcoin0.00347443148.63375339757
Worldcore0.00467474373.9778640697
Wowbit0.03878738129646.06515327
Wowcoin0.00518007220.27195663895
Wystoken0.020783461257.5650364976
X8xtoken0.03562881046.890086641
Xarucoin0.000189513.1376194253115
Xaurum0.0370185711720.286634125
Xceltoken0.05243245697124.64059646
Xchange0.2919161333401.872609298
Xcoin0.00492738266.26271353717
Xdna0.129880887857.2276924341
Xenon0.001705631055.0175794739
Xinfin0.00138977389006.74089301
Xios0.013940190
Xirkle0.005180077.3546645639602
Xmax0.0002526870874.776935105
Xmct0.00612764343787.97444187
Xorn0.0437779414559.025685382
Xovbank0.0032217519911.742725395
Xp6.317E-549.410648681433
Xplay0.218680710
Xriba0.0353129464.563530558461
Xrtfoundation0.0005685410481.059038745
Xtdcoin6.454E-50
Xtrabytes0.0294379815746.013510497
Xtrd0.004232497476.613950856
Xuma0.00189514520.21541298857
Xyonetwork0.0022741717661.61210845
YaCoin0.000631713.0083290567128
Yee0.004358844258.2181347956
Yellowtoken0.000649880
Yenten0.0034112693.498410987262
Yocoin0.0185724684312.480873145
Yolocash0.001452947129.3989331189
Youchain0.0068225321818.837235101
Youlivecoin0.00050537253343.20184906
Yoyow0.02229958699676.27115855
Yuanchaincoin0.01674048361877.55610423
Yuki6.317E-565.246976803836
Zap0.016171931787.3874016815
Zayedcoin0.003874820
Zcash114.6542454477314410.331773
Zcashgold0.104127220
Zclassic3.40488801268233.14930518
Zcoin8.99324046452644.17676709
Zcore0.08193361882.83783915888
Zealiumcoin0.0068225357.525915624504
Zebi0.01320287422583.21130825
Zeepin0.02318399126607.97384646
Zeitcoin6.317E-59.7898971166494
Zelcash0.039798134895.4175763987
Zennies0.0002526829.10458591507
Zero0.186040466999.9500080319
Zest0.5684183822949.701764553
Zetacoin0.0024636940528.974785487
Zetamicron6.295E-50
Zeusshield0.0038534612230.813187791
Zilbercoin63.389023490
Zilla0.034468110
Zilliqa0.032217533117526.9939432
Zinc0.0783328217927.196950241
Zio0.391664141991.8673728036
Zip0.00094757676121.83260384
Zippie0.00454835395.14322976698
Zmine0.032407049892.2263575408
Zoin0.037271262892.8388671342
Zoomba0.02602671917.87400873121
Zozocoin0.072760350
Zpertoken0.00429567514218.01084167
Zrcoin1.74435838413732.08237274
Zsecoin0.0066961916.558162394907
Zurcoin0.000505377.2131483055332