Wednesday, 14/11/2018 | 12:11 UTC+1
Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin0.727101460
01coin0.01203124450.34018388746
0chain0.174453124259.0981337345
0x0.639429268911969.3438015
0xbitcoin0.61099752427030.56300866
0xcert0.00481249292723.76827624
10mtoken0.001356150
13376.332E-50.64049836160706
1world0.16197861138064.96706337
2bacco0.000129360
300token237.6206660367.980406100384
42Coin23879.13427312386.33039867803
4new0.01893338263520.29604942
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.02729194253.62626113869
Aba0.059016444600.3467507296
Abchain0.024569072387.5908186405
Abcoincommerce0.021581030
Abjcoin0.00076670
Able0.0002532820747.813681977
Absolute0.040589634379.3367929201
Abulaba0.0088018296.73775148295
Abyss0.00937171214406.44745811
Ac30.0355871725134.204258575
Acceleratornetwork0.117261510
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.04578207159703.1542036
Aced0.0617393259.72591962304
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.02336595818090.74341606
Achilles0.000696544.50224657172
Acre0.0161472926.59865647751
Acreage0.000253283.936400141445
Actinium0.079279610126.679416405
Actioncoin6.332E-518.344032773257
Acuteangelcloud0.00747203858314.74908461
Adbank0.002849570542.764061166
Adcoin0.0155773462.88601763082
Adelphoi0.0427425951.504319276145
Adenz0.0008231939.069259366381
Adex0.19547614317644.5526125
Adhive0.0091184279897.704359068
Aditus0.0012664429483.508351382
Adrenaline0.000379931.6174373882752
Adshares0.092640622794.5261643143
Adtoken0.01317105252906.15409693
Adultchain0.00303947957.86761285255
Advancedinternet0.002532891.2386643886387
Adzcoin0.00690213135.91778277685
Aegeus0.013487663348.5480581995
Aelf0.297108544335871.4758689
Aeon0.5684448921737.897088646
Aerium0.002741590
Aerome0.324719620
Aeron0.65342352196035.8164664
Aeternity1.1171965212444716.18309
Agentnotneeded0.008279270
Agorastoken0.60624834336518.13995072
Agrolot0.1051784517.050678557166
Aichain0.001773028724.9008746647
Aidcoin0.0581299329473.514751834
Aidoc0.00854851257386.75388994
Aigang0.0189333819512.533155118
Ailinktoken0.0008865176310.69807009
Aion0.381960511899653.8520957
Airbloc0.020579761139946.8496907
Airin0.00227960.14879688859735
Airswap0.08548519638480.23314595
Airtoken0.0010131530152.284775857
Airwire0.0141208847491.791591975
Akroma0.064652139698.7803128398
Akuyacoin0.000127150
Alaricoin0.02476330
Alax0.005129112589.5231522021
Alchemintstandards0.00696546689328.26872583
Algory0.025505760
Alibabacoin0.351882394868652.1562359
Alis0.04926481681.5714455027
Allion0.0055723699.7875154473
Allmn0.0108914429.822559362541
Alloy0.006078941554.0499137327
Allsafe0.0150707235.370820177526
Allsports0.01057483179428.73395801
Alpacoin0.009435038762.8615084905
Alpha6.463E-50
Alphabit6.2490944636.469242864945
Alphacat0.0006965442613.311073488
Alphacoin0.0010131589.620023794687
Alqo0.2321397938253.908057271
Altcoin2.520673473170.1409690018
Altestatetoken0.000379933513.6183073661
Alttex0.001962992427.4177507497
Amber0.18851068759370.06135655
Ambercoin0.001082010
AmericanCoin6.307E-50
Amero0.000506570.15209222003136
Amlbitcoin0.2678536116158.167442759
Amlttoken0.00968832971.05711354542
Ammoreloaded0.00019040
Amocoin0.00196299195497.87383954
Amon0.00107648529.45551490338
Amsterdamcoin0.000759865.4945215639079
Anarchistsprime0.004242591338.2248430759
Angeltoken0.009963770
Animationvision0.0005699129343.811523
Animecoin0.0010131511.141832437189
Anon0.196932563150.5639752982
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.000635980
Antimatter6.258E-50
Antsreloaded0.001680350
Apex0.0287483520077.777743804
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.06781825109453.3296447
Apis0.004495885399828.5655213
Apollocurrency0.00126644123377.75965339
Apollon0.008738485766.1763298351
Appcoins0.09637664290040.48578373
Aprcoin0.11727302481.2867681278
Apx5.1968033626852.077898987
Aquariuscoin0.05078453123.92176240891
Aquila0.0020263113.971825049664
Aragon0.6779925887529.798107937
Arbidex0.11904605254663.45168844
Arbitcoin0.001076486.5904727527506
Arbitracoin0.002026310.028390547739187
Arbitrage6.2585294941492.337482491
Arbitragect0.002976151451.6061710343
Arcblock0.172236836390690.6110992
Archcoin0.000658620
Archetypalnetwork6.332E-53.16858791732
Arcticcoin0.01139802156.7506779874
Ardor0.10049259679880.9262572
Arepacoin0.00329276399.14619611194
Argentum0.03178782245.37348379275
Argo0.0002532817.064747087519
Aricoin0.0005065752.924036778379
Arion0.01342434120.31787388351
Arionum0.026342137466.650969559
Ark0.67172367327198.63143662
Arlize0.000194930
Artax0.00367269141.96053342221
Artbyte0.00227965108.1429393218
Artemine0.0118412868.769511235313
Artexcoin0.000954430
Artocash0.00975164849.64417567769
Asch0.13456003280984.50581162
Aseancoin6.713E-50
Asiacoin0.0018363455.477855267981
Asiadigicoin0.0008231912.162054374808
Aston0.019819910682.913555002
Astro0.444276850
Asuracoin0.0015830514.111559776818
Atbcoin0.01893338771948.31007116
Atccoin0.01709703197393.26254828
Atfs0.0024695726.475072971409
Atheios0.011271381116.590610075
Atidium0.00037993428.93954109388
Atlant0.030584713072.100961723
Atmchain0.00012664385.76588305468
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.050431270
Atn0.0943503229011.968159688
Atomiccoin0.003925983.1938732489002
Atonomi0.0070921259655.63318203
Auctus0.0519243421368.804758814
Audiocoin0.00063322212.60084233567
Augmentors0.155456412602.1713313352
Augur13.01660914945211.51427757
Aurora0.02627878505368.11614784
Auroracoin0.12677137456.70384911709
Auroradao0.0405263130412.982818253
Aurumcoin26.595394263855.6792869314
Authorship0.001143320
Autonio0.0267220329792.696371996
Auxilium0.003862669906.5649015412
Avatarcoin0.044345280
Aventus0.3558083820256.30549283
Avinoc0.0136143374.87405220417
Avoncoin0.0001266453.479997214352
Aware0.025131060
Axiom0.006902139.9330161467314
Axpire0.016781080
Azart0.014880751359.4793505947
B2bx0.5111381430802.698916492
B3coin0.00011450
Baasid0.0020263144972.27243286
Babacoin0.380059840
Babb0.0005699495174.45519099
Banca0.0001899648496.100247355
Bancor1.26442103436905.23848094
Bankcoin0.012727797.0057478851945
Bankera0.00481249111343.77637024
Bankex0.07491036613609.10552535
Banyannetwork0.00664884164065.3727003
Bastonet6.332E-50.033587031923592
Bat0.2421447316008744.723701
Bata0.02570888214.84591361861
Battlestarcoin0.000126640.8846063747574
Baxurcoin0.000253280.50703743852955
Bbncoin6.389E-50
Bbscoin6.356E-50
Bcdiploma0.012913610
Bczero0.0083585513479.869772762
Bean0.002279625144.722196051
Beatcoin0.026293190
Bec0.11366364144906.88361728
Beekan0.00069654353228.44492813
Beetlecoin0.001646384504.6334689981
Beetoken0.0082319817.87103359325
Belacoin0.029128284.7185977547146
Benjirolls0.001124830
Benz0.00025328320.31787578958
Berncash0.0008231923.046280614319
Bestchain0.004691780
Bethereum0.00329276333.53842864405
Betterbetting0.0052557528388.264898336
Bettexcoin0.168754128905.346507077
Bezant0.039513152272551.7164725
Bezop0.06959128455623.35018095
Bffdoom6.45E-50
Bhpcash1.1253017810171265.976441
Biblepay0.00044325496.37862563447
Biboxtoken0.341244238924243.0076933
Bifrost0.0063955586.808155505099
Bigbom0.0024062482732.254098058
Bigonetoken1.552997940
Bihu0.0015830571425.365797091
Billionairetoken0.05509045854.97069871022
Binancecoin9.1743978612256293.692558
Bingotoken0.02976151563.68139752286
Biobar0.003224460
Biocoin0.0005699343.66745363934
Biocrypt0.0094350320.617367860418
Bionic0.000502210
Biotron0.00563569271.00203681617
Bipcoin0.009649910
Birake0.081559245811.502727489
Bismuth0.6113774516424.912925311
Bitair0.000329770
Bitasean0.000574860
BitBar5.6041561518.411080093588
Bitbase0.000379931.9045114535844
Bitbay0.016717115789.443239472
Bitbee6.474E-50
Bitblocks0.001899674627.6026905073
Bitboost0.0462253224.814986389767
Bitcapitalvendor0.0046225355577.984610693
Bitcedi0.199281210
Bitclassic0.056990132.643362784145
Bitclave0.001962998982.2036483638
Bitcloud0.01241118137.48813494867
Bitcoal0.01583059296.87913387582
Bitcoen0.074087162763.7119636772
Bitcoiin0.4537047610534.678393671
Bitcoin6332.236730261689343790.2847
Bitcoin20.2323930821.569591901331
Bitcoin210.085485190.63435130104746
Bitcoinadult0.010131571049.7324544431
Bitcoinatom3.03884048.6248329391867
Bitcoincash510.856102631177950636.5228
Bitcoinclean0.01209457459.32439806823
Bitcoincore0.1576093780.157923184228
Bitcoindark15.705106110
Bitcoindiamond1.46876236203076.7343183
Bitcoinereum0.001341240
Bitcoinfast0.01393092489.59258763547
Bitcoinfile0.00227965025.8361431838
Bitcoinfor0.005065780.070849625831275
Bitcoingod12.08045126576.21576097795
Bitcoingold27.86031039610630351.46132
Bitcoingreen1.5215731639140.808616424
Bitcoinincognito0.4906850230631.991242447
Bitcoininterest0.644115121072.2762603855
Bitcoinone0.001393091234.7294460477
Bitcoinote0.01082812729.36451496446
Bitcoinplanet0.0031027960.748928011959
Bitcoinplus6.927403663193.291115928
Bitcoinpositive0.00025328744.07671226689
Bitcoinprivate1.99110851104441.69016957
Bitcoinpro0.001329766.0454756309715
Bitcoinred0.0049391443.755220665547
Bitcoinreferenceline6.38E-50
Bitcoinsaving0.001076480.31914017503247
Bitcoinsupreme0.008991772.1929796975772
Bitcointoken6.332E-51749.8689638819
Bitcoinultra0.021405660
Bitcoinunicorn0.00018996238.92515389397
Bitcoinus0.0037360178968.426724879
Bitcoinwhite0.0090550948293.778621082
Bitcoinwspectrum0.0008865118.438076462643
Bitcoinx0.0032294415845.955321836
Bitcoinz0.0004432560691.602743192
Bitcoinzero0.025455591978.2308061206
Bitconnect0.632430120
Bitcore0.5153807450249.242109068
Bitcredits0.00085060
Bitcrystal6.332E-55.4409090563469
Bitcrystals0.028742060
Bitcurrency0.001266440.64765937030021
Bitdeal0.000953640
Bitdegree0.0066488411.329539585411
Bitdice0.056990131596.0177339541
Bitether0.0027228617191.896056721
Bitf0.011461340.34943187552205
Bithire0.008447250
Bithostcoin0.62372531267222.87569548
Bitjob0.0100682526774.299838816
Bitkan0.002912827302.8765770547
Bitmark0.027262710
Bitmart0.026848681605004.2633587
Bitmoney0.023999173644.8274417543
Bitnation6.579E-50
Bitnewchain0.0579399635520.443940827
Bitpark coin0.001272340
Bitq0.00056999.4082979876232
Bitquark0.00113984.8600435193438
Bitradio0.03881661892.887035677
Bitrent0.0022162837873.499432552
Bitrewards0.0013930962085.525848511
Bitroncoin0.004759470
Bitscreenertoken0.014184217449.1573533587
Bitsend0.136143085701.2086171265
Bitsense0.013821050
Bitserial0.000378380
Bitshares0.092260684918438.9432553
Bitsoar6.399E-50
Bitspace0.0001899685.657451117045
Bitstake3.612261210
Bitstar0.00753536187.30030153345
Bitstation6.462E-50
Bitstone2.12131130
Bitsum0.000189962073.2907883953
Bitswift0.12816447718.35284811892
Bittokens0.021086341.6215565525677
Bittube0.0746570736193.060186884
Bittwatt0.0250756540356.88845108
Bituptoken0.0027861893698.503228229
Bitvier6.332E-53.094316216538
Bitvolt0.000506579.4495530023067
Bitz0.039129080
Bitzeny0.00329276643.35782208717
Bitztoken0.107964637187624.8316487
Blackcoin0.075606952319.408226175
Blackmooncrypto0.27443913373141.69032225
Blakecoin0.0103848696.945799059531
Blast0.0034194679.8170522143
Blazecoin0.0001266450.710144400548
Blazercoin0.000318890
Blitz0.160120140
Blitzpredict0.0010131515924.614122705
Blockarray0.0207064171717.629248948
Blockcat0.0901710578.964189372257
Blockcdn0.002596214424.0835914885
Block-chain0.037803458.498469653044
Blockchaincapital0.891072120
Blockchainindex1.631247110
Blocklogic0.009055092761.3795027395
Blockmason0.09251397596339.48647852
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet4.1613560110525.976057071
Blocknode0.004369244919.8081572051
Blockpass0.00500246517.919320014
Blockpool0.0376134812.838294408122
Blockport0.0887146396238.709654254
Blocksafe0.058495420
Blocktix0.18819407220288.16324113
Blocktrade0.078456413831.334392245
Blockv0.0091184243991.894474354
Blocmoney0.033244242227.9267508066
Bloom0.1567861817412.522488649
Bluecoin0.001519732.1488095820097
Bluewhaletoken0.00012664106765.88451488
Bluzelle0.1214523493584.74839696
Bnktothefuture0.04426233261502.83850512
Bnrtxcoin0.000318020
Bobsrepair0.02988815102025.3712852
Bodhi0.10074588695497.79064472
Boe0.0334975312956.599658332
Bold0.00639555851.15077586062
Bolenum6.378E-50
Bolivarcoin0.005803810
Bonpay0.0502146321946.161528301
Boolberry1.0638157713783.628164494
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.10593832235212.2442077
Bottos0.026468742400093.4664951
Bounty0x0.007851971320.986837601
Boutspro0.0085485125976.569490717
Bowhead0.039631480
Bowscoin0.002819140
Boxtoken0.272982722517229.0263919
Boxxtoken0.17002055330806.77854419
Boxycoin0.001911620
Brahmaos0.0055723679778.801893408
Bread0.335925151140771.2231737
Breakout0.046225321236.3340823408
Breakoutstake0.16805756339.33992300539
Breezecoin0.411468743639.7608063027
Briacoin0.282987656060.5166009562
Brickblock0.07345394133208.24270324
Bricktox0.0122845341.27402621101
Bridgecoin1.456287829501.636920177
Brig6.555E-50
Bring0.018680090.13067256571028
Briskcoin6.727E-50
Brokernekonetwork6.332E-56.33717583464
Brother0.0001899642.210534055853
Btclite0.00164638229.52699538768
Btctalkcoin0.002480940
Bubble0.008611840.81876311783549
Budbo0.009371713988.403006344
Bulleon0.059851660
Bulwark0.752206420465.961196068
Bumbacoin0.0017730236.842185662813
Bumo0.216942434579928.9824883
Bunnycoin6.379E-50
Bunnytoken0.0018363416431.238060511
Burst0.0079152971160.696563459
Buysell0.0228593790.977446858467
Buzzcoin6.332E-510.652222232205
Byteball42.9308881524740.573053105
Bytecent0.05361140
Bytecoin0.00126644223816.64697871
Bytom0.1788856852002304.648415
Bzedge0.00012664128.42540315931
Bzlcoin0.009751646221.0174928591
C200.6835649513602.390765825
C2csystem0.0041159571.181186870944
Cabbage0.00633223290.43809172925
Cachecoin0.0026595315.656563245303
Cai0.00012664646744.00403441
Cajutel5.240278980
Californium0.01107130
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.01063815327636.50284683
Campuscoin0.000823191926.5034182551
Can0.0024695713427.578946593
Canabio0.157181670
Candy6.499E-50
Cannabiscoin0.010954764182.7348480683
Cannacoin0.015558870
Cannation0.036490440
Canonchain0.00645888137329.96030728
Canyacoin0.0491381510312.402458245
Capdaxtoken0.006332231647.3787063128
Capital0.004962030
Cappasity0.005952387174.910557739
Capricoin0.79076972143312.89922956
Carat1.0289251477883.913568072
Carbcoin0.076423230
Carblock0.00322944235342.71588494
Carbon6.431E-50
Carboneumtoken0.009435035847.1285546384
Cardano0.0732639718897252.624853
Cardbuyers0.00550904755.64072735818
Cardstack0.0017097467185.77514808
Carebit0.00069654735.20548993125
Cargox0.0289383234651.670049316
Carinet0.0062055959883.253379662
Carlivechain0.0015197388046.430537654
Cartaxitoken0.00835855309.03161911512
Carvertical0.00063322139500.1807983
Casax0.00139309198.13275304639
Cashaa0.017287150248.68196856
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashberycoin0.271779696382.364875237
Cashbetcoin0.020263153907.5939383428
Cashpokerpro0.0041460
Casincoin0.000253283530.0037725759
Castle0.081939147852.8583946018
Catcoin0.00900320
Catocoin0.13297697663.9448982471
Cazcoin0.007114980
Cbit0.0003799378.120077551083
Ccore0.047925380
Cedex0.12911433001.1830525759
Ceekvr0.0100682559983.590835228
Centauricoin0.1410822350207.315543862
Centrality0.0437557546162.748302735
Centurion0.0008865120.650891520583
Cerberus0.0055723623.211680903603
Cerium0.005476670
Cfun0.0008231953140.721043336
Cgctoken0.009878288.0528394483521
Chaincoin0.001619190
Chainium0.09169078140449.52364222
Chainlink0.5850353515117927.99622
Chaintrade0.015497860
Change0.090930911658.9754212314
Chargcoin0.107863330
Chatcoin0.00835855285372.73841511
Cheapcoin6.256E-50
Cheese0.000189965.8772869843202
Chesscoin0.002279612.033029474814
Chronobank3.7167696791845.90439816
Chronologic1.23649586706.74447279678
Chronos0.003502430
Chronosphere0.497397192937.4593274836
Cic0.0007598664087.176638505
Cif0.000320610
Cindicator0.02216282329044.33890483
Citadel0.029571541506.3547441072
Civic0.12645476818611.31148546
Civitas0.065475321685.6032835122
Clam1.6522705311728.418796305
Clearcoin0.001279590
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.2994514718803.456284756
Clippercoin0.0006965414522.544134248
Cloakcoin2.62705505108554.74631179
Cloud0.001778330
Clubcoin0.504869234.4094069457425
Cmitcoin6.382E-50
Cnntoken0.00031661787575.20348303
Cntfuture0.0005065769.935488217128
Cobinhood0.0228593791673.21863805
Cobrabytes0.01779358995.06626465606
Cofoundit0.02621546529.26077348998
Cognito0.002342921.1671176734656
Coimatic20.0001899612.285185701275
Coimatic30.00113981581.2849408302
Coin20.001090050
Coin2play0.0608527913396.030330649
Coinbit1.16376230
Coindash0.01804687473051.62314979
Coinextoken0.00835855183895.45324468
Coinfi0.0094350317068.923349765
Coinlancer0.005065784723.8595118101
Coinlion0.03767682971.5000378252
Coinmeet0.0176669495697.501276419
Coinnec6.675E-50
Coino0.0008231956.463729712576
Coinonat0.00145641492.73646056703
Coinonatx0.0022162834.895341874653
Coinpoker0.0090550958206.820940159
Coinstarter0.001329761729.2491878946
Coinsuper0.01652713620359.33962159
Cointogo0.62524505426.37609009701
Coinvest0.296285353615.2507014424
Colossuscoinv26.503E-50
Colossusxt0.0004432518002.951774563
Colu0.016147213574.296671171
Cometcoin0.0317245159.0785761585
Commerceblock0.011651315428.1554899797
Commercedataconnection0.000126642697.0764964042
Commercium0.000961370
Commodityadnet0.0050657845.88013909466
Communitygeneration6.332E-50.021356282562737
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin6.423E-50
Compucoin0.0018996711.220033186988
Concoin0.003759580
Condensate0.00158305739.93257950158
Condominium0.000506574264.8073588157
Confido0.013986760
Congiergecoin0.07389721662.9701233906
Coni0.0241891471279.549218917
Connectjob0.00147870
Conquestcoin0.0005065716.467531636862
Consensus0.0036726954840.921757896
Consentium1.30418747137540.61113724
Conspiracycoin0.000131920
Constellation0.0036726923863.524901222
Contanti0.001507680
Contentbox0.00949835934206.39189688
Contractnet0.015324011265.8453596264
Copico0.002240130
Copytrack0.04882154624.49084556404
Corethum6.275E-50
Corez0.000316619.6438508133968
Corion0.073120610
Cortex0.283050984864105.9689544
Cosmocoin0.01716036204936.10864581
Coss0.0978963773852.956425998
Cottoncoin0.005382459.488463738449
Couchain6.332E-524843.805330592
Counterparty3.4475862820858.098095476
Coupecoin6.404E-50
Coval0.0036093712551.32693411
Covesting0.8628305747720.251913926
Cpchain0.02722861441783.46741354
Cpollo0.000189969213.5983995853
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.02121299295.51220504829
Cream0.003546053.2204260156474
Creatio0.005098930
Creativecoin0.01931332549.38650324914
Credencecoin0.005851310
Creditbit0.005382449.911977104175
Credits0.174199832016988.1312512
Credittagchain0.03191447186637.64099063
Cresentnetwork0.000667150
Crevacoin0.00012664305.39496739065
Criptoreal0.0015830594.055603276627
Croatcoin0.0018363452.996660813444
Crocodilecash0.001646384.3288614408842
Cropcoin0.000506574.4041470897998
Crowdcoin0.001583051748.4199686273
Crowdholding0.000823191552.1125757083
Crowdmachine0.003039474910.3157015224
Crowdstartcoin6.456E-50
Crown0.335608545564.9607942321
Crtcoin0.025442190
Cruisebit0.05369710
Crycash0.072504118040.2455788159
Cryply0.00101315319.04720866298
Cryptaldash0.0079786132781.825609161
Cryptaur0.00259621139303.05876143
Crypterium0.255569072683457.5734675
Crypticcoin0.0069654689582.797512797
Crypto0.004336820
Cryptobullion1.39670145125.07620573071
Cryptocarbon0.012284530.60608749682497
Cryptocircuits0.203436610
Cryptocom4.13672361499420.8185164
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoflow0.00595234639.9320463242
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoharborexchange0.00012664104.93856208097
Cryptoinsight0.002292720
Cryptojacks0.00018996160.04246060295
Cryptonex1.961536974.7530086194967
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptonodes0.00652227.8115831643273
Cryptopay0.02874835200.38720334957
Cryptopiafee690.213803595189.1172808688
Cryptoping0.045221020
Cryptosolartech0.0143741749.242707964278
Cryptosoul0.00063322417.74523684079
Cryptoworldx.0.000253281.8799865831043
Cryptrust6.332E-52806.5522228957
Crystalclear0.018490132.7984334768187
Crystaltoken0.13411677964.77836647198
Cube0.001962992480206.761576
Cubex6.488E-50
Curecoin0.055407071479.778656553
Curriculumvitae0.003778940
Cybereits0.005255751408030.0900355
Cyberfm6.332E-58120.1394952549
Cybermiles0.0846622548475.340101
Cybermoviechain6.332E-57842.9197383685
Cybermusic6.332E-55276.7701819126
Cybervein0.01887006252877.79643913
Cyclean0.0014564149481.935084601
Cypher0.012589280
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dacc0.00056991657929.7515404
Dachcoin0.024949015541.7995572482
Dacsee0.005255752290.0963468972
Dadi0.08377549898216.15853592
Daex0.0107648758182.21243617
Dai1.0070156130714.85469857
Daikicoin0.02532894846.88946871413
Dalecoin0.048005240
Daneel0.0284317419511.027378768
Daocasino0.000696544.5059855054624
Daostack0.07870974448.9061191175
Dappster0.000130
Dapstoken0.0001266454032.08240393
Darcrus0.154587610
Darico0.175276313321.73103122
Darkpaycoin0.129114366112.837847045
Darktron0.32922980
Darsek0.0045592111.488159096552
Dascoin0.031787821285.8102518628
Dash160.27090342571366261.78288
Dashcoin0.015766090
Data0.0022796798413.53367714
Datacoin0.0390065716236.426241089
Dataexchange0.0203898626575.14161873
Datariuscredit0.00158305337055.15926521
Datawallet0.00690213219823.43988611
Datp6.332E-53033.2739406567
Datum0.00291282259718.85519291
Datx0.00240624355892.59536005
Davincicoin0.012854441224819.5276395
Davorcoin0.0064588896517.415225386
Davtoken0.00645888141473.14851652
Daxxcoin0.00018996104.9911606404
Dcc0.00354605192274.23588969
Dcorp0.127718460
Debitcoin0.0027228619.999239729507
Debitum0.0129177650157.324542175
Decent0.11879276181648.77155862
Decentbet0.0308379934930.694380393
Decentraland0.1035953910797388.085843
Decisiontoken0.2034547689686.075861553
Decred38.797804411080557.006857
Deepbrain0.00664884139490.33960784
Deeponion0.299008215463.3254216832
Deex0.038183383061.9551112796
Defense0.0050657811.604573016634
Deliv1.414178422598.5791032133
Delizia0.3572647929334.237061801
Delphy0.17059045526270.49874491
Delta0.08130591367785.63807822
Deltachain6.332E-51867.9237689031
Denarius0.254935851646.2516395907
Dent0.00234292316022.25245572
Dentacoin0.0001899639863.902559272
Dero1.9600172370623.490999368
Desire0.0086751611658.322533937
Destiny0.003862665.9475662643263
Dether0.0143741711873.175481821
Deuscoin0.00202631325.04046596507
Devery0.0288116778998.244784846
Deviant0.2620279513378.710322119
Dew0.15583634652.27296105134
Dextro0.007598681097.7551293157
Dfs0.003005860
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond1.911259011456.8498038069
Dietbitcoin0.04242598355.75973570821
Digibyte0.019439961594546.596924
Digicube6.631E-50
Digimoney0.010701480.55583369245627
Digipulse0.127410
Digitalcoin0.0084218765.184000519832
Digitaldevelopers0.013335260
Digitalinsurance0.0017097155.39154388615
Digitalmoneybits0.001076485.0771551634385
Digitalnote0.00259621580454.81392743
Digitalprice0.020706411344.1123329133
Digitalrupees6.363E-50
Digitex0.06420888609651.87603751
Digiwage0.004812494434.2259879248
Digixdao35.24250677252029.05131859
Dignity0.03938651445684.79889135
Dimcoin0.0021529639009.986366621
Dimecoin6.332E-52572.5932602163
Dinastycoin0.00018996278.7214140721
Dinero0.01013157147.54282487143
Diplexcoin0.314965452491.8289326765
Dipnet0.00265953374922.84389533
District0x0.02570888903093.60932671
Ditcoin0.00468585773.62132309732
Diverse6.458E-50
Divi0.0094350350741.478312975
Dividendcash0.009435037.1997288374929
Divitoken0.89233881448.1314341524
Dmarket0.32642681509200.7677467
Dnotes0.0166537887608.262230764
Docademic0.02786184112892.04107615
Dock0.025518911655820.5570387
Dogecash0.1836348622140.811749739
Dogecoin0.002849510307787.598284
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dogethereum0.00588898144.92557125172
Dollarcoin0.004939147.6122156125696
Dollaronline0.006015626.33717583464E-5
Domaintoken6.358E-50
Domraider0.0055090437410.382741721
Donationcoin0.000261790
Dopecoin0.008358554052.5586733412
Dorado0.0003799333960.222188177
Dotcoin0.012221211558.3756699574
Dovu0.010647170
Dowcoin0.288306731731.9993954633
Dprating0.0005065745353.453305827
Draftcoin0.026532074361.3650058554
Dragonchain0.2151694861499.0738572
Dragoncoin0.0883980218105.500144035
Dragonglass0.0005699754.67677954197
Dragontoken1.34876642513075.6627837
Dravite6.643E-50
Dreamcoin0.017970590
Droidz0.002978080
Dropil0.00240624340640.85737098
Drputility0.0747203942.020608896089
Drxone0.00089680
Dstra0.0019629959.221732007569
Dubaicoin1.1475279419917.415255822
Dubstep0.000318130
Ducatcoin0.000506570.023891152896593
Dutchcoin0.000191630
Dws0.0058256538087.822339049
Dxchaintoken0.0001899635751.276394436
Dynamic0.7710131477136.115983013
Dynamiccoin0.0002532810.738597938831
Dystem0.066615132147.7520341064
E4row0.000194910
Eacoin0.002532895.422087644118
Eaglex0.002596211034.3103667037
Earnzcoin0.000316614.8747457672801
Earthcoin0.0001266422926.65418969
Earthtoken0.000253289590.9855222384
Easynodecoin0.06997121358.954686277
Ebcoin0.0008865129768.560794228
Ebit0.000262760
Ebitcoin0.02830509418.09549254917
Ebitcoincash0.0084218712.666620314762
Ebittreecoin6.357E-50
Eboost0.04343914888.34473815401
Ecc0.000253285530.6025280095
Echat0.00262010
Echolink0.0081685879226.155166678
Eclipse0.0021529614.91283228935
Ecobit0.0095616711.24950105462
Ecocoin0.078660220
Ecoin5.00217890
Ecorealestate0.0793429212349.001315417
Eddiecoin7.058E-50
Eden0.01171463459766.39580374
Edgeless0.11543667108357.87072768
Edinar0.0150074191294.39120453
Edrcoin0.0951735127.697957792219
Educare0.01380427624255.85034637
Educationtoken0.005699012583.1562550128
Educoin0.00037993672931.63779244
Effectai0.01133474141.9283153186
Eggcoin0.010077340
Egold0.003482731.8304932398358
Egretia0.00107648359005.45377285
Eidoo1.30488402377865.978544
Einsteinium0.114613482703259.6219582
Ejoy6.332E-5246810.7450692
ElaCoin0.07851973224.73450616274
Elastic0.0718708814377.954053085
Elastos6.28525153704977.19846261
Elcoin0.0158305934.730765418228
Electra0.0003799330197.936079532
Electrifyasia0.0122212143873.337448148
Electronero6.332E-57.7966908011159
Electroneum0.01469078645243.26618273
Electronicgulden0.02437911102.95527953176
Electronicpkchain0.00626891423.15838906698
Elementh0.0044325622.127136631262
Elementrem0.0079786160.14721316646
Eliqa0.000375940
Eliteshippertoken6.255E-50
Elitoken0.01095476211386.14470244
Elixir0.023175986214.8692916078
Ellaism0.029128281170.1910770019
Elliotcoin0.011398021030.7278344609
Eltcoin0.000949831228.1743981079
Elysian0.00221628329286.7980482
Elysium0.001664640
Emaratcoin0.039639812.878345359397
eMark0.01943996347.52292804538
Embercoin6.375E-50
Embers0.0018363416.733693021917
Emerald0.0072187410.546137908733
Emercoin0.85814472132541.41331267
Emovieventure0.011262620
Emphy0.02507565936.59903680336
Empowrcoin0.000190970
Enceladus1.26644734289.59005085906
Encrypgen0.051861012741.5891363255
Encryptotel0.01342434197.9714719214
Endocoin7.034E-50
Endorprotocol0.066361841962690.314271
Endorsit6.332E-5135741.36809573
Energi1.4322886216554.012603979
Energitoken0.001709711370.198652079
Energo0.00360937127072.50065654
Energycoin0.004198270
Engagementtoken0.0009498337766.503696451
Engine0.00069654187424.77374295
Enigma0.57699341630111.76964121
Enjin0.04837828941796.89634504
Entcash0.0017097846.46069539716
Envion0.044473520
Eos5.19660096484509245.83029
Eosblack0.226440781467.0630498691
Eosdac0.0186800952661.734986895
Eottoken0.0002532823.401986293917
Epic0.00911842122.06744138794
Epluscoin0.02083305184.99566079767
Epocum0.010626540
Equal0.001076484632.3425811728
Equilibriumcoin0.01076486.807711140362
Equitrader0.0569268652.33544560507
Erc200.000278320
Ereal6.363E-50
Eristica0.0094983549016.664894678
Eroscoin0.01792022684.62462391773
Eryllium0.002679420
Escroco0.000126642888.0440582214
Escrowcoin0.194526311889.0415835391
Espers0.000126642503.0674704169
Esportsreward0.04749177246.54148867083
Esportstoken0.0025962163.3717583464
Essentia0.00360937192502.42339622
Eternaltoken0.985486616084.91382403
Eternity0.0072820716.031343824164
Ethbet0.01285120
Ethbits0.700132670
Ether10.0258988410145.134539871
Etherdeltatoken0.000316610.20938028957651
Etherecash0.06434460
Ethereum205.72889465719913590.58336
Ethereumalps0.005266070
Ethereumblue0.028305093707.4847468971
Ethereumcash0.0126644727.843142490591
Ethereumclassic9.01218406243418402.86112
Ethereumdark0.046575970
Ethereumgold0.004939148523.5757692916
Ethereumlite 0.059718490
Ethereummeta0.01399424739.72332595552
Ethereumsocial6.365E-50
Ethereumx0.039446650
Etherex0.034619870
Ethergem0.033687498482.0943906873
Etherinc0.0058256547096.648906696
Etheriya0.445464730
Etherkingdoms0.063702365219.172606175
Etheroll0.506452298381.471635465
Etherparty0.023175981182020.2014437
Ethersocialnetwork0.105115124689.5101176336
Ethersportz0.04318585471.98848351266
Etherzero0.234039463298711.8071146
Ethgas6.396E-50
Ethlend0.01804687406907.52864049
Ethorse0.009852760
Ethos0.3131291522650.74148762
Euno0.096566613681.0385080757
Eunomia6.332E-516530.115430765
Eurocoin0.003111670
Europecoin0.110009310
Evencoin0.05129111119745.78343388
Eventchain0.012854442828.7557224958
Everex0.49093831506801.36250654
Evergreencoin0.050911181065.3257093019
Everipedia0.0077886536444.522999564
Everus0.016970395047.4120088892
Evilcoin0.006911810
Evos0.2437277933634.644900047
Evotion0.015823190
Excaliburcoin6.482E-50
Exchangecoin0.05382401433.77182778307
Exchangen0.00643340
Exchangeunion3.7538765751557525.113634
Exclusivecoin0.294575656880.4411330069
Eximchain0.109041116428.0134200278
Exmr0.032547697199.4346024188
Expanse0.213902959189.514152941
Experiencetoken0.0002532866643.03981789
Experty0.0974531240728.47724796
Exrnchain6.332E-5127192.41478895
Exsolution0.000576980
Extensive coin0.114489580
Ezoow6.332E-5417.14618360914
Eztoken0.031091288924.2714048951
Fabrictoken0.015512490
Faceter0.002976159630.7910346933
Factom4.78324498480788.55311535
Faircoin0.19572943868.68263617891
Fairgame0.00557236366874.55118052
Fanstime0.00145641118322.36647851
Fantasygoldcoin0.04128618436.39459474576
Fantom0.020896385207991.1839885
Fantomcoin0.07598684728.43909717733
Fapcoin0.00012970
Farad0.001269090
Farmatrust0.00525575338984.83640449
Fastcoin0.00121250
Fazzcoin0.001745490
Fdreserve0.000833280
Feathercoin0.036853617770.7280888108
Fedoracoin6.535E-50
Feirm0.002026311.56819753204
Fermasosedi0.020702220
Ferron6.332E-512.635061179105
Fidelium0.017920221334.7978884998
Fidentiax0.010340880
Filecoin4.9082433347282.278348449
Fincoin0.006648847.884143827634
Fintab0.02513897289.16875540957
Fintrux0.020706419211.6672719932
FireflyCoin6.322E-50
Firelotto0.03723355223.17201208895
Firstbitcoincapital0.029571543313.1647537855
Firstblood0.0696546273450.46686758
Firstcoin0.0052557583.689124302806
Fitrova0.000899270
Fivebalance6.332E-511375.623337965
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.004939143744.3858049234
Flashtoken0.001844780
Flaxscript0.00436924261.75185136562
Flexinodes0.000320270
Flik0.000506578.4029684132159
Flip0.029634861418992.8106262
Flixxo0.03862664221085.94846917
Florincoin0.043375824784.6251699663
Fluttercoin0.0006332258.023118570205
Fluzfluz0.0056990186.297315761069
Flycoin0.722567280
Flypme0.02532894204.28792519106
Fnkos0.01956661560.094936231
Foin851.43445042217156.85192288
Foldingcoin0.0029128214480.252547713
Folmcoin0.00557236185.65954333811
Fonero0.00937171871.00343671307
Fonziecoin0.000254540
Foodcoin0.006378770
Footy0.006635720
Force0.00341946630.5502567922
Forkcoin0.288116779005.188331629
Formosafinancial0.0037993444739.645734657
Fortuna0.0209597324352.37991234
Fortysevenbank0.18914391330926.33893544
Foxtrading0.15172039252720.48827978
Francs0.005947020
Franko0.029430870
Freecoin7.048E-50
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.00145641543382.9269969
Friendz0.00424259413491.12295922
Fsscoin6.697E-50
Fucktoken0.00032490
Fujicoin0.00018996597.69219639451
Fujinto6.332E-59.2269280152358
Funcoin0.005221740
Fundrequest0.00823191118.9873933474
Fundtoken0.0091817476636.288856405
Funfair0.011651312139514.4230165
Fusion1.046465441021793.0065251
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurax0.0001266410778.593693304
Future1coin0.003925983791.2617678287
Futurocoin8.82561826604951.21933456
Futurxe0.000118420
Fuzex0.008611845449.8392777895
Fuzzballs0.005315360
Fxcoin0.002216280.42129544948687
Fyn0.4221702215.667970161806
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Gainer0.05888981615.3672230453
Galactrum0.19041035553.75864760098
Galaxycash0.0001266413.934752571032
Galilel0.00633223656.61082128191
Gambit2.469572321939.7623743951
Gamblecoin0.00379934132.11832900519
Game0.013930921721323.7512194
Gamebet0.000380660
Gamecredits0.131647287739.014011173
Gamestars0.00031661276554.92465672
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.0095616714.597684535093
Garlicoin0.00310279228.15265206443
Gas4.68496866467885.81799406
Gatcoin0.00360937550.79886962741
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gazecoin0.0236192434026.176345676
Gbcgoldcoin0.1203758218724.826191293
Gcoin6.332E-50.00633717583464
Gcrcoin0.073770556691.9883526762
Geertcoin0.003096790
Gems0.00259621139490.54911487
Genaronetwork0.03881661112536.54325592
Genesis0.002532899835.8776975265
Genesisvision8.614058231966083.1906841
Genesisx0.064145552252.1438880282
Genesourcecode0.0071554239489.756141597
Genstake0.000574740
Gentarium0.660895548939.900528169
Geocoin0.6697606712265.656046275
Getx0.002786189360.8975600458
Geysercoin0.037993420.11394242150683
Giant0.3834802512724.384179469
Giantbirdcoin0.000893620
Gifto0.059269736421892.1601389
Giga6.332E-5116.09243515225
Gigawatt0.1460847585.11163492759
Gimli0.001324490
Gincoin2.4624802159795.662646313
Giro6.76E-50
Givecoin0.00259621531.70527569643
Gladiustoken0.065601971589.5230793
Glasscoin0.003810140
Globalboosty0.003989317.16702910549
Globalcoin0.000640330
Globalcryptocurrency0.00137830
Globaljobcoin0.008758160
Globalsocialchain0.01051151360679.17377435
Globaltoken0.00139309100.45000380905
Glyno0.002216284.9894486498871
Gnosis20.8959388561194.942946596
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.00025328163.23791814581
Gobyte0.7620213612189.017346947
Gochain0.076240135449639.2116275
Gocoin0.000126641779.5297985171
Gohelpfund0.0237458812285.249073033
Goldblocks0.0050024615.149018832707
Goldcoin0.024442432201.8495891059
Goldenfleece0.001853230
Goldmaxcoin6.358E-50
Goldmint0.337191612527.762209141
Goldpieces0.027814460
Goldpoker0.3064802533640.913761126
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.0021529614.851995401337
Goldunioncoin0.002903080
Golem0.1574827210397625.093802
Golfcoin6.415E-50
Golos0.012727791453.4660053983
Gonetwork0.063385681075424.4643965
Goodomy0.0012664418.453222312888
Gopnikcoin0.000191020
Gossipcoin0.000443251302.280064883
Gpl0.090427070
Graft0.0165271363771.514178827
GrandCoin6.332E-524.426390767586
Granite0.00108980
Graphcoin0.0167171169.7448035493
Graviocoin0.000633224007.6992631582
Gravity0.001393091648.9787798393
Gravium0.02418914210.76344157417
Greencoin6.306E-50
Greenmed0.0037993486.413729681151
Greenshilling0.000922980
Gridcoin0.010131576028.7038515228
Gridplus0.1230353514.382220556715
Grimcoin0.00019170
Groestlcoin0.47238486506248.55158358
Growers0.191550165.9161338721865
Gsave0.000127570
Gsenetwork0.00487582293741.35616672
Gsmcoin0.008778120
Guess0.00139309982.81035670714
Gulden0.0247590412940.993855865
Guncoin0.0008510
Gup0.0531907897469.100923212
Guts0.306416936730.5530461026
Gve0.00107648153496.81538439
Gxchain1.25530262511161.2238765
Hacken0.7589185714231.035756892
Hacspacecapital0.0012664478.260129137028
Hadeplatform0.026529840
Halalchain0.0154506538869.505563756
Halcyon0.020263157.4570181763792
Halloweencoin0.000127430
Hanacoin0.0015830514.982287736498
Hancoin6.332E-56.5936413406679
Happycoin0.583768917408.389002339
Haracoin0.015197362279.4885482676
Harmonycoin0.000316612.8358861860014
Harvestmasternode0.01690707128.1162757221
Hashcoin0.000316617864.0684784227
Hashgard0.00012664181228.47288352
Havenprotocol3.24641112651118.11867758
Havven0.14272861436833.77136069
Havy6.332E-55222.9267476642
Hawalatoday0.451399420
Hdac0.03837335165026.73773712
Healthywormcoin0.000127060
Heartbout0.0186167750901.289593403
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.021971370
Helbiz0.00139309179960.92333056
Helium0.322817425968.0203865373
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.00319520
Hellogold0.00449588217.85303029566
Helpersearchtoken6.332E-51912.6956626878
Helpico3.994628212127.9655333697
Hempcoin0.0196299334000.060590574
Hero0.045022238.913238097332
Herocoin0.01342434113433.39197707
Heronode0.0019629916956.595197059
Hexx0.521776316568.674420733
Hicoin0.00025328348.33218539946
Highcoin6.343E-50
Highgain6.435E-50
Highvoltage0.03118210
Himutualsociety0.01348766162106.07636163
Hirematch0.013747980
Hitchain0.00025328850628.66082323
Hive0.021023027292.6825960071
HoboNickels0.00392930
Hodlbucks0.011578020
Hodlcoin0.000636740
Hold0.00139309149884.96242314
Hollywoodcoin0.26437088254494.91785582
Holotoken0.000949832237735.7850512
Homeblockcoin0.0074720327.505054159813
Homelesscoin0.00018996454.89014939322
Hondaiscoin6.332E-52.6114234179385
Hoqu0.009814961376727.3233698
Horizen13.41484351371822.66154524
Horuspay0.009941613391.4618286577
Hostmasternode0.40526315287.43978372661
Hotchain0.00164638411.83499654212
Hpb0.634110182101280.3087477
Htmlcoin6.332E-516473.882120766
Htrcoin0.0004432550.959322154366
Hubii0.20985032209.41996029723
Humaniq0.0231759852561.881691562
Humanscape0.0001899648500.431707038
Huntercoin0.0317245712.07834695328
Huobitoken1.560006210
Hurify0.0021529639307.831729696
Hush0.106761515.3422392286015
Huzu0.19769243497.09707125885
Hybridblock0.010574837477.2692554764
Hycon0.042552633159696.5798377
Hydrogen0.004305921296154.2189701
Hydrominer0.424307920
Hydroprotocol0.00848519226015.88831299
Hyper0.0116513134.797179020975
Hypercash1.59002464712748.5833997
Hyperpay0.0030394728.983897512585
Hyperstake0.0005699513.88501050591
I0coin0.01374095222.88386070375
Ibits0.000257510
Ibtc0.00436924228.87762497991
Ico0.038698420
Icobid0.000190630
Icon0.539569899820165.6862107
Iconiqlab0.1553930831625.474924182
Iconomi0.662288637919.5515301749
Icos1.803104455.03868898264
Idealcash0.00018996403.92854585555
Idealgold0.05059457489.43371463729
Idexmembership514.347326441215.6388939612
Idice0.025594480
Idolcoin6.332E-50.633717583464
Iethereum0.006649150
Iexec0.39741117227859.0053972
Ignis0.0352705519740.789483379
Ignition0.25094654193.19888142858
Igtoken0.00012664320054.94712466
Iht0.01918667242769.66257769
Iic0.00037993389024.8460703
Ilcoin0.0826356819567.307964099
Immvrse0.00240624600.83657630015
Impact0.0003166112.835949653063
Impleum0.02526562208.17755697485
Impulsecoin0.000638520
Incakoin6.378E-50
Incent0.102582231091.7226448952
Incodium0.006648847029.5394810588
Incx0.00563569253132.03316042
Indahash0.0063955527095.137489768
Independentmoney0.006306650
Indiacoin0.000128050
Indicoin0.007784220
Indinode0.00012664123.64786966934
Indorsetoken0.0269753213025.982481445
Infinex0.373665282417.02763411
Infinipay0.000316613.0866482337781
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinity economics0.0027861815722665.603743
Infinitypay0.000124910
Inflationcoin6.356E-50
Influencechain0.01811019170732.64575036
Influxcoin0.0355238414.366947962954
Infocoin0.000189960.68416150310773
Ink0.01684374128260.20546954
Inkprotocol0.02254276244663.06489866
Innova0.0637023751.79463197238
Inocoin0.32838979399904.55060811
Inoovi0.022922690.68853415443364
Inpay0.005694880
Insanecoin0.006522243.367702363259
Insightchain0.303124175452716.8745698
Insightsnetwork0.01171463222607.61680857
Insolar0.48669571470499.01398345
Insurchain0.00025328136449.86815635
Insurepal0.00987828291691.34651467
Insureum0.02564555351611.8930968
Intensecoin0.001755760
Intercrone0.11068749112113.38043083
Internetnodetoken0.031091281274362.8802875
Internetofgames0.32509703128613.08926811
Internetofpeople0.2715896340534.052376494
Internetofthing90.677566651163.2401456877
Internxt3.5273724727810.375172362
Interstellar0.000255930
Intervalue0.0136143280751.99438664
Interzone0.0022162818.980538714089
Invacio0.039766449118.434994601
Investdigital0.00531907185627.6856581
Investfeed0.01000493192.43734300853
Invictushyperionfund0.036086040
Iocoin0.220741771873.5057434935
Ion0.4630131441036.882120385
Ionchain0.005952349631.607200553
Iostoken0.01133471833818.2857169
Iota0.492268086622499.711655
Iotchain0.2049745944151.16635651
Iotex0.017033711164691.4475476
Ipchain0.20294818349623.32287145
Ipexchange0.0010764820465.184068196
Iqcash0.03153453561.46927955426
Iqeon0.17723931973.1994687384
Iridium0.020579762545.0003094277
Irishcoin0.002532897.3131642849329
Islacoin0.083094410
Isotope0.004425890
Italianlira6.376E-50
Iticoin3.191539190
Itt0.0258760
Iungo0.0110180940393.454716107
Ivntoken0.004759780
Ivugeocoin0.024382990
Ivy0.01462746216192.1776762
IXCoin0.02121299144.55269182561
Ixledger0.077696542506.0889724831
Ixtus0.00683881599593.34527923
Izecoin1.180385060
Javascripttoken0.003324980
Jesuscoin7.493E-50
Jet80.00240624111381.24625317
Jetcoin0.0293182520067.300997971
Jewels0.001276730
Jibrelnetwork0.0843453976084.461082909
Jincoin0.010131577.1252670214358
Jingtumtech0.00113982400.7326637711
Jiyo0.001962993.1576879748844
Jiyocoin0.0018363412.038923048341
Jobscoin0.000253289.50576375196
Joincoin0.028431747.3160160140585
Jointventures0.001646383918.8334266596
JouleCoin0.0048124915.743192438963
Jsecoin0.002786184314.6469653719
Jumpcoin0.0027861811.947287485772
Juryonlinetoken0.0348273333.88044602384
Kalkulus0.0393231923048.078027501
Kanadecoin0.000126640.633717583464
Karatgoldcoin0.0128544487729.763952466
Karbowanec0.1070148419.69410852521
Karmacoin6.332E-51.267435166928
Karmatoken0.004169040
Kayicoin6.332E-529.160894833646
Kb3coin0.001962991063.4465465516
Kcash0.01329769317366.92169964
Kekcoin0.03989309206.38261529145
Keyco0.078646388892.4566909372
Kickcoin0.01690707164720.08800892
Kilocoin0.000126649.0711602332204
Kin6.332E-56616.8700052027
Kindadstoken0.025328941130.4891140002
Kingxchain6.332E-54225.1752948635
Kleros0.00797861617.38047090581
Klondikecoin0.005564570
Knekted0.0007598610398.884882912
Knoxstertoken0.0042425927419.698991983
Koalakash0.000517910
Kobocoin0.02045312307.43439731776
Kolion0.4453462495.07209009265
Komodo1.18134208817304.08462112
Koranetworktoken0.0046858545001.135924032
Korecoin0.7156060719721.13910518
Kronecoin0.0014564169.012288441538
KrugerCoin0.000189968.5492938032378
Kryll0.0754802665147.299906677
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.068031860
Krypton0.035116960
Kuberacoin0.000253283744.7489884705
Kucoinshares1.09554027143039.59381944
Kurrent0.0020896313.333798186633
Kwhcoin0.00639555119515.55554685
Kyber0.355111831759154.4619139
Kydcoin0.134370063724.6643236107
Kzcash0.06952795242.19526336816
Labhcoin0.00037993234.94711850729
Lalaworld0.0048758273821.78322435
Lamden0.0398930949521.498263452
Lampix0.0082319931.77498844276
Lanacoin0.0002532828.045108284441
Lancerbit6.425E-50
Lancertoken0.001962994436.8708082594
Latinotoken0.0001899646.361384227543
Latium0.01013157297974.48601143
Latoken0.08453536994109.2030686
Lbrycredit0.0423626636479.577974898
Leacoin6.488E-50
Leadcoin0.0006332220.502031260227
Legendsroom0.18015213520.54747357614
Legolasexchange0.0956167731634.921055109
Lemochain0.01386759148.18668193623
Lendconnect0.00321630
Lendingblock0.007282073875.0733897404
Lendroid0.0017097423.30984756942
Leocoin0.10131578976.17121444398
Letitride0.0002532845.072212547502
Levelupcoin0.001836343470.7328640839
Leverj0.02013651189986.90838166
Leviarcoin0.007320060
Levoplus6.687E-50
Liberty0.06971792332.09076419638
Libracredit0.06059951875934.5712025
Lif0.259558384715.5574946079
Life6.332E-51301.3774609289
Lightchain6.332E-5561902.6715951
Lightningbitcoin3.7579292768330.81074961
Lightpaycoin0.5795896219811.609387856
Lightyears0.236653360
Likecoin0.00278618167591.93133061
Limecoinx0.076422070
Linareview0.06230929590.7175230724
Linc0.000443250.62909144510471
Linda0.0010764831690.929015136
Lines0.0020263120709.778079361
Linfinity0.0177302666644.596988736
Linkedcoin6.362E-50
Linkercoin0.01844780
Linkey0.56122614102933.33775752
Linkeye0.00797861410470.80879663
Linkplatform2.374778741.2681322562698
Linx0.00607894162.63810445306
Liquorchain0.1133470369950.779315443
Lisk2.597990086752872.9068975
Litebitcoin0.000772790
Litecoin49.38984198294334219.46973
Litecoinblack0.000569976.536924284073
Litecoincash0.01494407103663.71793166
Litecoinplus0.05445723120.42471866808
Litecoinpro7.357E-50
Litecoinultra0.01405756852.8613063619
Litecoinwplus6.367E-50
Litecred0.000704490
Litedoge6.332E-585.104659268989
Litex0.0039893206457.58712341
Livestars0.0074720311.213252408845
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.002297270
Lkrcoin0.0018996715.702824628896
Lltoken1.067811710
Loanorlease0.006698160
Lobstex0.0121578910857.00984371
Localcoinswap0.08548519321258.10152874
Locicoin0.024189146210.9808005157
Locktrip1.43659454384496.54432688
Logarithm0.001076670
Logiscoin2.9152351467695.892824457
Loki0.5227894622601.378867989
Lomocoin0.00918174833.85681312316
Loomnetwork0.107901311905119.2563646
Loopring0.09289391901661.81912428
Loyalcoin0.002026314293.4012665274
Luckchain0.001097130
Luckybit0.0012664421.971685708039
Ludum0.038178290
Luminocoin16.95126090
Lunacoin0.00574450
Lunastars6.332E-5351.81338620071
Lunique0.00038090
Lunyr3.38527707307228.87129852
Luxcoin1.6140871468209.775933811
Lwf0.00424259195.83951922711
Lympo0.016590463600690.9365396
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin0.207444079.5464484208184
Machinecoin0.00045730
Machtcoin7.398E-50
Macro0.027735198.2932718995183
Macron0.000127110
Madcoin0.000506570.42940703455521
Maecenas0.170970393381.0100512971
Maggie0.0011398116.96740901973
Magi0.01887006330.95488879978
Magiccoin0.036157071027.7069027405
Magnet0.017346840
Magnetcoin0.022289471459.6413931338
Magnum0.000577120
Maidsafecoin0.25493585858064.65668621
Mainframe0.007915292365405.2488754
Maker679.0030217231409.092815769
Mallcoin0.007598684232.878005347
Mambo0.000190830
Manna0.0013297620.951717257453
Mano0.02387253717.08104030066
Maozedong0.05224095556.32450672467
Mapcoin0.038331380
Marblecoin0.000783940
Marijuanacoin0.0116513170.537076319111
Markspace0.01266447163351.23458109
Marscoin0.0036093722.179481703657
Martexcoin0.076428620
Marxcoin0.000896510
Masari0.4641529565565.805984849
Massgrid0.068894738228.1113465491
Massvehicleledger0.001836343552.1959286312
Mastercoin0.04199060
Masternet0.160838812673.7480847217
Masternodecoin0.0022162811.188600794849
Masterswiscoin0.00082319274.39711539782
Matrexcoin0.013740958.9198918460475
Matrixainetwork0.219095391555441.9522253
Matrixcoin0.0010764814.957952981293
Matryx0.0572434212269.487249297
Maverickchain0.0058889821479.888987276
Maxcoin0.01792022100.49518787275
Maximinecoin0.01209457780852.0816628
Mazacoin0.000583330
Mcap0.008168581321.9749300572
Measurabledata0.00519243375599.69343822
Medibit6.332E-518994.534683778
Medibloc0.004369246838.5221724112
Medicalchain0.019439961136827.5537846
Mediccoin0.003609377577.3057585623
Medishares0.0152606922469.292731837
Medx0.0063955548018.915089543
Meetip0.001552290
Meetone0.00221628270.32079041395
MegaCoin0.005319071.6573615960334
Melonport12.5917160650426.39190258
Memetic0.044705597370.4278929793
Menlo0.00538245501.0238865448
Merculet0.0008231966723.281265052
Mercury0.09973272526068.6558289
Mercuryprotocol0.003700520
Merebel0.1263281230937.767074105
Mero0.000823190.82231193630289
Messetoken0.021529660632.754397585
Metadium0.01209457440298.72820586
Metal0.575663641404983.8617667
Metalcoin0.005836480
Metamorph0.0168437445417.715120519
Metaverse3.0303552844714.53190673
Metronome1.66442842546307.60614187
Mex0.00120312190462.14435093
Mfitcoin1.77283631485.49851855926
Mftu0.000126645217.6853962749
Miacoin0.01711260
Mibcoin0.0492648280315.68768852
Microbitcoin0.0004432582678.730184215
Micromoney0.0234925917518.64857411
Midas4.08631949503.552775667
Midasprotocol0.01627384202140.99268054
Milocoin0.001593450
Mincoin0.0183001651.788795099362
Mindcoin0.000569935.352695854639
Mindexcoin0.0381200623730.607644459
Minereum0.02488569133.86675581797
Minersreward0.091165380
Mineum0.0008231930.204817808886
Minexcoin1.7952524391547.089890785
Mintcoin0.00012664385.44807368658
Mirai0.035333881944.7261574829
Mircoin0.061042761044632.8564883
Mithril0.256582237534981.398182
Mithrilore14.773289980
Mixblockchain0.00215296547.72071320925
Mixin151.8876897543789.940657766
Mktcoin0.003862668404.2883835705
Mmocoin0.0047491796.595606722909
Mndx0.018996711234.7738696503
Mnpcoin0.3806307413832.688678653
Moac1.31488895189922.92445213
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.4982203813225584.260545
Mobilinktoken0.013867591709.6823970441
Mobius0.0283684249342.785595635
Modelxcoin0.13702962836.0347927747
Modultrade0.0122212151447.107062594
Modum0.77246955453324.13913742
Moeda1.217182544627435.0102289
Moin0.03254769258.18731670215
Mojocoin0.003948250
Molecularcoin0.09511019449619.50909812
Molecule0.000253282226689.5424475
Monacoin1.15898928531147.28324503
Monero104.60315215542959278.57595
Moneroclassic1.35693529550.642681136
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal1.1764662690.823326742169
Monerov0.01950328356.99295012563
Monetaryunit0.0332442411621.20341369
Monetha0.046098682502556.0589962
Monetizecoin0.0411595321.351086078552
Money0.000569970.50108116037
Moneybag0.000316610.69949746862756
Moneybox0.1262648172605.29527803
Moneytoken0.00088651173290.45298518
Monkey project0.172236832257.098735698
Monoeci0.04920147551.34969695096
MoonCoin6.577E-50
Morpheuslabs0.01158799216768.40915338
Morpheusnetwork0.00379934793.47892694692
Mossland0.0656019745775.896544601
Mothership0.0796595318227.553009918
Motion0.048821541242.4923597016
Motocoin0.093210521.6228239877346
Mouse0.000510890
Movitoken6.332E-562.464971856221
Mozotoken0.001029980
Msd0.005144740
Multiversum0.060092080
Muncoin0.000250820
Musicoin0.0029761520267.213356735
Musiconomi0.005699015248.0458551222
Mybittoken0.01703371259.90583204499
Myce0.0041792710.433779781185
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myfichain6.479E-50
Myriad0.002596216807.8896586053
Mysterium0.115435980
Mytoken0.00373601379953.89629469
Mywish0.05692684018.4045909239
Naga0.208647228351.640204548
Nagezeni0.0037360122295.45202143
Namcoin0.0002532817746.982976377
Namecoin3.378564935295.255439387
Namocoin6.424E-50
Nanjcoin0.0003799311378.916641503
Nano1.728953912284058.4550913
Napoleonx0.21231989591953.64299031
Narrative0.0164638136.239203382147
Nasdacoin1.00024011231508.94237709
Natcoin0.000191930
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.30116117425743.82949365
Navitoken0.00297615109479.49045713
Ndex6.414E-50
Neblio2.08659864404622.21027068
Nebulaai0.0020263192.252930238705
Nebulas1.306657043521683.0085501
Nectar0.002912829794.2058867884
Nectartoken0.38499999484.10060094189
Nekonium0.0017730216.545542271387
Nem0.1074580547030812.450388
Neo15.271004178551450.37155
Neogold0.000633221.9159183700867
Neoscoin0.28317762481.28062106724
Nero0.00012730
Nerva0.1740098623754.913945745
Nerves0.000189963277.8026789107
Netcoin0.0002120
Netko0.0183634818.377809920456
Netkoin6.332E-5212.29539046044
Netm6.554E-50
Networktoken0.001393092.8776481747517
Neulet6.454E-50
Neumark0.39259867192.383983988
Neuralprotocol6.332E-56328.814501472
Neuro0.0002532814.586847964416
Neurochain0.0134243435094.160436869
Neurotoken0.04229934200959.67174836
Neutron0.0151340429.721481407978
Nevacoin0.018363489.565586691839
Neverdie0.0079786133.686145353646
Newbium0.000198560
Nework0.01703371180275.45149914
Newpowercoin0.206367593855.3681315979
Newstoken0.0017730233388.871033485
Newtoncoinproject6.332E-527.257524071712
Newyorkcoin6.332E-5239.53903611707
Nexium0.01722368305.86721373385
Nexo0.156469562552283.1963975
Nexton6.332E-559.446955236732
Nexty6.332E-5150682.15379443
Nexus0.583199339663.61447673
Nihilocoin0.0318511525.480072993612
Nilu0.011144733613.5972688954
Nimiq0.162608170
Niobiocash0.008928453320.3729110669
Niobiumcoin0.082255757567.5741378635
Nitro0.006332230.633717583464
Nitrous0.000759861.6429128351304
Nix0.3881661187633.843888687
Nkn0.0467319295737.14018944
Noahcoin0.00050657352004.0805035
Noblecoin0.0002532845.019613988074
Nobscrypto0.00037993101809.85249026
Nodebase0.104038641503.3307705425
Nodium0.000506575.2348240982044
Noir0.036220395109.1410445157
Noku0.093590456.4529560371389
Nolimitcoin0.0129177619807.45080633
Nomadcoin0.0001899618.141369890066
Northernnetwork0.012347860.55165115640541
Noscoin6.332E-51.4801107879385
Novacoin5.7559398625697.406945835
Npccoin4.174949630
Npcoin0.127277957773.0519945611
Nper0.0327376662831.15092295
Nubits0.0940970317115.025733617
Nucleusvision0.004685851205177.4007595
Nuggets0.0006965479.731494622315
Nullex0.0002532867.470009958662
Nuls0.99941692876409.15232679
Numeraire3.8649790237605.39411881
Numus0.05078453784.57183619606
Numuscash6.619E-50
Nusd0.9937179178788.865382474
Nxt0.06224588554496.20329594
Nyancoin0.000445760
Nyerium0.002026312386.4129911399
Nyxcoin0.003229449.4886533772065
Obitanchain6.4E-50
Obits0.071665870
Obsidian0.00272286401.69310707988
Obxcoin0.00088651762.39691725901
Oceanchain0.000569921751.373853519
Oceanlab0.00957570
Octanox0.009056360
Octoincoin0.56128946755644.12959777
Odem0.24018173919062.22360192
Odyssey0.007725322457135.7578644
Ofcoin0.00075986460654.01734338
Offtheradar0.114554520
Ohmcoin0.0065222718.8868819265
Okcash0.028874997304.6019999192
Olive0.0011398510880.15879887
Olympic0.00050657266.78711779679
Olympuslabs0.12506167895342.33110785
Ombre0.00297615524.96828743839
Omegacoin0.000633228.6594339192438
Omen0.0013930985.381593852963
Omiron0.001417810
Omisego3.16334202317314235.07375
Omni4.909256492195.1563907329
Omnicoin0.075639830
Omnitude0.058446541000905.8059636
Ondori6.332E-5174.58684948927
Onek31.737209980
Oneledger0.00816858724195.17360125
Onerootnetwork0.066995061155127.8206273
Ong0.70325821142296.90710333
Ongsocial0.004252780
Onix0.0006332243.02467103533
Onlive0.07921628130517.75040579
Ontology1.5683050721770771.078275
Opal0.013860980
Opcoin0.00012664289.1385904526
Opcoinx0.00151973375.59839140207
Openanx0.26874012357226.60623468
Openplatform0.01108141263447.10775222
Opensourcecoin0.0038626610032.078499148
Operand0.00019070
Opus0.012664474924.0046984145
Oraclechain0.108154611009.256564089
Orangecoin0.010122190
Orbitcoin0.1406389710.695124912605
Ordocoin6.506E-50
Origami0.04565542284.80865169182
Originsport0.014247531058820.5682694
Origintrail0.0357771358744.333984021
Ormeuscoin0.18040542770442.43004489
Orsgroup0.04641529101737.4380256
Osa0.10036595731238.76995226
Otcbtc0.066868412149.5700431099
Otn0.480870051449.7903166706
Ourcoin0.02672203276.83331590393
Owndata0.0003166114828.258875531
Oxycoin0.0043059271998.108405482
Oysterpearl0.041096217847.4626062374
Oystershell0.013729090
Pabyosicoin0.032927631796.134213152
Pac0.0012664416648.558007576
Pakcoin0.0013297630.223005503532
Palletone0.02406249312230.49714864
Pandacoin0.0001266462.58918050258
Pandemia0.0059523721.79913108131
Paragon0.067121733965.592057492
Parallelcoin0.2406249935.753078623872
Pareto0.003609371659.4168689001
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.00145641733.16891173327
Parkingo0.7313733417254.612044112
Parlay0.000379931.2621119392269
Particl2.044869259076.370692107
Pascalcoin0.62074916184437.36283102
Pascallite0.0125378274.045843835234
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.0369169420909.256848554
Patron0.0168437417616.973215887
Pawsfund1.234659514574.0669895174
Paxex0.003546051318.2218010409
Paxosstandard1.0110682331287501.299011
Paycent0.097896377128.2169134151
Paycon0.00094983127.32267119233
Paydaycoin0.5571735751.01515934472
Payfair0.01209457335.01879291902
Paymon0.0008231910291.168863407
Paypex0.0438190727820.328340728
Paypie0.134243411681.0812015801
Pchain0.02064309769873.5905031
Peculium0.0015197342912.835027698
Pecunio0.050858990
Pedity0.002279649162.546935878
Peepcoin6.332E-50.0633717583464
Peepmasternode0.00025328862.22746213022
Peercoin1.45521132492194.20756913
Peerplays1.3635205398345.149258863
Pegascoin0.003799341954.8351570025
Penguincoin6.332E-5281.87561660028
Penta0.00088651672372.99502005
Pentanode6.263E-50
Peonycoin0.003039471843.9753279369
Pepchain0.0003799332.036831970922
Pepecash0.007915293014.9683745407
Pesetacoin0.0045592193.993308838172
Petrodollar0.030584732.963770680255
Phantasma0.0944136490574.709891784
Phantomx0.0006965413.381580492426
PhilosopherStone0.016554670
Phitoken0.1184128241.621176703232
PhoenixCoin0.0047491763931.359680005
Phonecoin0.10023931568.9650274053
Phore0.44920887197623.61217246
Photon9.086E-50
Picklericks0.2189687434.656303602171
Picpoto0.0226060873287.883194547
Piecoin0.002455660
Piedpipercoin0.01640049563.45028072017
Pigeoncoin0.000189961420.2754271949
Piggycoin0.00037993118.70404868546
Pillar0.090424343361.370509668
Pinkcoin0.004495884582.0355445271
Pioneercoin0.00481249129.82782017152
Piplcoin0.001076484.2442601434918
Pirateblocks0.00050880
Pirl0.089664476016.4873608076
Pitiscoin0.00215296483.17188782333
Pivx1.30444076610839.21925126
Pixiecoin0.0007598636501.33932974
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Pkgtoken6.332E-51099.2501958386
Plancoin0.005739990
Platincoin4.515011431333841.0366095
Platinumbar0.164638156.3919924056096
Playcoin0.092957232917883.9332832
Playercoin0.000127160
Playkey0.0892845328138.51920682
Plexcoin0.008806180
Plncoin0.0009498341.925804745603
Pluracoin0.000316611546.7306023872
Pluscoin9.143E-50
Plusonecoin0.07579687218.23091609068
Pluton1.1635484917379.758022149
Poanetwork0.08003947377981.28871817
Poet0.011777962522368.940382
Pokecoin6.462E-50
Polcoin0.0002532852.907750236484
Policypal0.00924506322241.95523808
Polis0.9688322115949.196534742
Polishcoin0.00198320
Polyai6.355E-50
Polybius1.785500792552.8945293649
Polymathnetwork0.235622521182678.3032124
Ponzicoin0.0050024676.74782549585
Popchain0.00924506185185.24216564
Popularcoin0.000133640
Populous3.15655668894703.92496485
Posex0.010174470
Positron1.278239070
Posscoin6.332E-577.313545182608
Postcoin0.003243970
Postoken0.014303370
Poswcoin0.008955140
Potcoin0.020769736981.8759973125
Potentiam0.010891441253.4933800918
Powerledger0.163878285647853.0163924
Prasm0.00202631225166.18564518
Premiumdigicoin0.000194020
Presearch0.0633223659374.838175734
Presidentjohnson0.00259621978.67610993614
Presidenttrump0.003292761091.9553459919
Pressone0.050657895169.9687436233
Primalbase4559.2104457824.678737109322
Primas0.201428451102800.0402314
PrimeCoin0.3297828883586.070036588
Primestone0.008611841707.0504411764
Primexi0.000767020
Primulon0.000127710
Printerium0.001151720
Printex0.00791529501.92555564253
Prismchain0.000451080
Privatix0.974467912248.5327117506
Privcy0.0065222176.45257742675
Prizm0.088144738571.7224626953
Prochain0.03634703231946.82462386
Procurrency0.000759861725.4458684457
Profileutility0.01868009113199.85842901
Projectcoin0.2626611736355.619710356
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectpai0.140069074458198.9253709
Projectx34827.25186511103.21136480724
Promotioncoin0.00044325179371.12757212
Propy0.38506331576373.68796252
Prospectorsgold0.418334950
Prospercoin0.0004432533737.16703361
Protean6.458E-50
Protontoken0.0003166194356.756138514
Prototanium0.634888250
Proudmoney0.00538240.23612317159869
Provocotoken0.04546545330869.80790492
Proxeus0.015672850
Proximax0.0049391417175.013947041
Publica0.05097454520.6723540615
Pumapay0.0011398475259.98893995
Pundix0.001456411912751.5657042
Pura0.024695721941.5530701707
Pure0.005381780
Puregoldtoken0.185724524.759916331764
Purevidz0.000633223.485446709052
Purex0.01013157125.10104745998
Purk0.006332233323.6087997916
Purposecoin0.130697364270.5468755974
Putincoin0.00025328260.50013239476
Pwrcoin6.332E-523.739694394145
Pylonnetwork1.22224833123638.30053383
Pyrexcoin0.0108914449.238969030536
Qabio0.01773026784.34040253458
Qash0.214916117138784.2794053
Qbao0.039323191355633.6908264
Qbic0.0161472397.43427143197
Qchain0.0020263172.607748523079
Qchi0.043819074897.7390057327
Qlcchain0.04977138172711.14499925
Qtum3.75109659163266972.36512
Quant2.63079107396413.7298472
Quanta0.0005065796090.879565202
Quantis0.266713817031.9496991439
Quantstamp0.03672697414313.69687437
Quantum0.0253289436.454287129975
Quantumresistant0.2912828831331.058987181
Quark0.0070921344.76327808467
Quarkchain0.055153787718389.7284998
Quasarcoin0.0222894726795.492622242
Quatloo0.0100049386.823237983585
Quazarcoin0.012354850
Qube0.003309710
Qubenet0.08548519203.92708639904
Qubitcoin0.0013297692.908701194074
Qubitica3.788893841555.8113951277
Quebecoin0.004305925.6331155994115
Qunqun0.00753536203298.79210728
Quotient0.00443256166.18844384266
Qurito0.007746220
Qvolta0.0103848650.684985812484
Qwark0.019439965907.0131552383
Qyno0.22656743627.7489777759
Rabbitcoin6.332E-5319.39150742607
Radium1.2501101738411.465711229
Ragnarok0.00411595114.36016813785
Raidennetwork0.46788897321921.80403001
Rainbowcurrency6.332E-50.0008238328585032
Rapture0.0048758227.285661132418
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Rate30.00455921554479.57530701
Ratecoin0.0010764856.485529597447
Ravencoin0.035207237884419.8831249
Rchain0.10473519177284.65818297
Read0.0032927612016.485960439
Real0.14405838391.45520940375
Realchain0.00164638321822.07538693
Realisto0.074879650
Realtract0.000253281223748.689411
Rebellious0.00905509486.12488501875
Record0.003634780
Red0.0138042730723.869835709
Redcoin0.000506579.50576375196
Reddcoin0.00240624205346.47265709
Redmwat0.0177302632039.937187081
Redpill0.000130770
Redpulsephoenix0.027038657477742.8502439
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin7.472E-50
Refereum0.00455921336268.88735485
Reftoken1.0949703738503.471935213
Regacoin0.000195010
Regalcoin0.01247454.7831735764696
Regalseven6.487E-50
Relex0.0020263118890.795939198
Remme0.00582565199203.63462112
Renos0.00297615160.25665714616
Rentberry0.0072820713981.857686215
Rentledger0.000316180
Repme6.391E-50
Repo0.09909952965.8669222258
Republictoken0.03641036212304.91669327
Request0.047238481016018.1966804
Revain0.191043583250852.2325166
Revizorcoin0.000193990
Revolutionvr0.029318256843.7456529647
Revolvercoin0.002722866.9355953487051
Rex0.079470360
Rhenium0.000949835.184633665594
Rhfcoin0.000323580
Rialto0.1189827211.9216852954
Richcoin0.0027228610.756849005235
Riecoin0.007024180
Rightmesh0.05844654228547.35919561
Rikcoin0.015450653673.0633624031
Rimbit0.000569965.456815939513
Ripio0.03071134615415.45102004
Ripple0.50537581514085829.97677
Riptidecoin0.03493640
Rise0.079696350
Risksharingtoken1.118526291.1790315640348
Rivetz0.10764802873.41606292507
Robet0.6584892911.01496217698
Robotina0.032294497241.999862105
Rock0.021276312998.2504610866
Rocketcoin0.00037993172.9808190175
Rocketpool0.514304264074.0474028789
RonPaulCoin0.057496719.705321514296
Roofs0.000128740
Roscoin0.000324030
Rotharium4.4374415358300.019060173
Roulettetoken0.009371712634.0086690108
Rovercoin0.000316613.4664351815481
Royalkingdom0.0031027945.501809697332
Royalties6.646E-50
Rpicoin0.000253281953.0988975673
Rrcoin0.00291282164710.24770565
Rsgpcoin2.911503870
Rubexmoney0.00132976377.35030366156
Rubies0.0170337124.556492987472
Rublix0.230620061953.4519416331
Rubycoin0.23245641213.54996116042
Ruff0.02165624558662.23398223
Runners6.332E-5106.78401105578
Rupaya0.007218742924.5376992133
Rupee0.01798355246.54079158149
Rusgas6.414E-50
Russiacoin0.076176864.577215933665
Ryocurrency0.137852795358.9971930069
Safecoin0.03944983120.74740766158
Safeexchange0.0103215411417.093689884
Safeinsure3.85937164208435.14086567
Safetradecoin0.000126642.3344888339647
Sagacoin0.04331249670.26559742457
Saifu0.069869530
Sakecoin0.000126641.3100209885368
Sakurabloom0.0034827314001.888992054
Salpay0.01215789731.9983086131
Salt0.618722852112654.8797342
Salus19.140325317507.6717297996
Sanchezium0.000823192.8375338517184
Sandcoin0.04311640
Sandy0.007662219.60018967327
Santiment0.4340115217876.81061135
Sapien0.003989322675.535042055
Sativacoin0.005133880
Satoshicoin0.048034380
Satoshimadness6.552E-50
Savedroid0.000633229032.9732988455
Savegain0.000949836.474565806735
Savenode0.005445722671.8861590897
Sbccoin0.000866190
Scorecoin0.0005065776.798332787252
Scorumcoins0.1016957210591.343582203
Scriv0.012474510362.004420707
Scroll0.08364884495434.04017182
Scryinfo0.05869983463148.87512925
Sealnetwork0.002216288427.3931563178
Seather0.003166115.8518115374649
Secretcoin0.021782890.75653205113932
Securecloudcoin0.000318050
Securecoin0.00645888432.1980535363
Securetag0.0072820734.465934840098
Sedocoin0.060789471197.650693611
Seele0.0178569663185.35800196
Seer0.001139818689.326663075
Segwit2x14.4639051752115.992676609
Selfiecoin6.556E-50
Selfkey0.006458881477185.5428204
Selfsell0.063869250
Semux0.75378946682.53398960988
Senderon0.00300940
Sentinel0.0021529672387.14655265
Sentinelchain0.0084851927890.279228282
Sentinelprotocol0.02513897653051.31789245
Sequence0.05192434628.13535538654
Sether0.0606628272.988105816674
SexCoin0.029476930
Sficoin0.000253281.9022300702839
Sgelderger0.0001266410.192270010127
Sgpay0.088502540
Shacoin0.0002532834.892553517286
Shardcoin0.046225321328.4987990919
Sharder0.01481743202997.29684779
Sharechain6.379E-50
Sharex0.000949833510.7904693934
Sharingmarketcoin0.0010764822.962503149785
Sharkcoin0.002480690
Sharpay0.001456411149.9396176742
Sharpecapital0.08225575288.68928468593
Shekel0.0010764852.514401732428
Shellcoin0.0129177657.760696118893
Shield0.006142266860.3479763316
Shift0.4765641319555.208711137
Shillingcoin0.00183634396.49009560437
Shinechain0.00234292814631.26163733
Shipchain0.010574831740.5348742233
Shivom0.0054457232583.682082915
Shopin0.012230530
Shopzcoin0.0139309229727.831194793
Showcoin0.0013297612521.099112353
Showhand6.332E-5295919.91606429
Shping0.000381710
Siacashcoin0.0001266490.621614435352
Siacoin0.005509042111897.0725166
Siberian0.120059211126.153567085
Sierracoin0.01177796469.73891283488
Sigil0.000128090
Signalsnetwork0.005129111234.4155023569
Signaltoken0.0031027966.768484593767
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary6.332E-5167859.02428051
Simmitri0.00481249387.4830675906
Simplebank0.002089632.9649110859947
Simpletoken0.04704851344988.25194596
Simplicity6.239E-50
Singulardtv0.0257722219934.91708285
Singularitynet0.071554272365086.0320205
Sirinlabs0.132660351168612.2288953
Sisa0.000191960
Six0.0190600369859.307758985
Sixdomainchain0.007598684072.5350992377
Sixeleven0.1244917742.327011347694
Skeincoin0.044325652007.1404319324
Skincoin0.0083585512054.556100664
Skrumblenetwork0.005129111056015.4272088
Skycoin2.74774748463805.13512448
Skyhub4.9386380764660.08160534
Slate0.009941612002.1079538586
Sling0.010894140
Smartcash0.01988322179800.44480889
Smartcoin0.0047491793.55306523294
Smartfox0.043629111471.4768294661
Smartinvestment1.087305210
Smartlands5.61808707250818.97297956
Smartmesh0.0173503284008.630829973
Smartnode0.063362660
Smartofgiving0.077886513.6444464507431
Smartshare0.00075986517109.82096003
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin6.928083340
Snetwork0.0165904650614.193601466
Snipcoin0.000316615714.5469780797
Snodecoin0.0865616748168.233337596
Snovio0.0043692415944.129455688
Snowgem0.0506578917372.528952187
Soarcoin0.006775495263.4398691727
Social0.076364440
Socialactivitytoken0.001393092151.0265796037
Socialcoin0.0059523160.18745518605
Sociallending0.00341945549.7819273013
Socialsend0.03558717537.02546155313
Socialx0.008373240
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.0041792778.706393059304
Sola0.00582565601.60977512373
Solarcoin0.046415291136.7303449927
Solareum0.023049340.11045697479778
Solarflarecoin0.001402980
Solaris2.092487621913.0175278484
Solarium6.412E-50
Soldo0.0428059262.300712258587
Soma0.06401891260.19784910745
Sonder0.0012031240566.497702819
Songcoin0.0004432556.453463487724
Soniq0.02406249815.97368314835
Sonm0.05572368506175.15745491
Soom0.17603618105722.88106385
Sooncoin0.00284956.7271656355037
Sophiatx0.05876315218856.57189928
Sovereigncoin0.036273490
Sp8de6.332E-5115001.72550491
Spacechain0.02564555182410.7319712
Spacecoin0.003908660
Spankchain0.0362203949170.661245932
Sparks0.0126644738.698914810604
Sparta0.000126645059.9285015084
Spartatoken0.020689430
Spectrecoin0.193133221523.4494026647
Speedcash0.177313440
Spendcoin1.25599915106008.28997284
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.064652131586.9578538938
Spindle0.0021529667882.539002701
Sportscoin0.0009498310.110330326585
Sportyco0.0120312473972.567704776
Spots0.0010764868.825088267383
Spreadcoin0.0175402953.264406492458
Sprouts6.529E-50
Srcoin0.0002532864112.839222163
Ssocoin0.777290550
Stakenet0.18160854143965.68169955
Staker0.01633717302.98208769161
Starbase0.008611841951.6568732062
Starcashnetwork0.039279340
Starchain0.00430592439141.10457237
Starcoin0.0164638114694.370446572
Starcredits0.002109360
Starta0.3546052526.014867262297
Startcoin0.007851979283.9727372289
Stasiseurs1.1209958620059.987770314
Stationcoin6.332E-50.012104005844162
Status0.03527055937616.7199416
Stealthcoin0.11429687271.66908794452
Steem0.71788567506313.1211949
Steemdollars0.96984537289125.92788808
Steepcoin0.0004432529.101071893767
Stellarlumens0.2566455561422357.830797
Stellite0.0006332226705.913663347
Stemma0.001519738.4522716412094
Steneumcoin0.0329909510.047465542305
Stepscoin0.0001899629.226864834085
Sterlingcoin0.030899530
Stipend0.095616772024.0171550129
Stk0.0101949166.72216079145
Stockchain0.0023429279475.326963551
Storiqa0.001646381832630.6894597
Storj0.30280756479695.97438137
Storm0.008041941996743.9743779
Stox0.0345740149253.996122106
Straks0.04400904382.6028718521
Stratis1.33578533701650.88806139
Streamnetwork7.384E-50
Stronghands6.366E-50
Substratum0.10384868247541.09038886
Sucre0.026362860
Sucrecoin0.00981496418.23833249248
Sugarexchange0.020326477980.8291053949
Sumokoin0.089664473508.9437529834
Suncoin0.001709746.231218635899
Suncontract0.03140789160205.08489236
Superbitcoin4.91995797231152.65576858
Supercoin0.0159572312.469914376855
Supergamechain6.517E-50
Superiorcoin0.0003799327.776665516086
Suppocoin0.000517350
Suqa0.008991771730.9785398081
Sureremit0.014184211644.3952273017
Suretly1.379414445658.4736183985
Surety0.006712173350.492430489
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.199552970
Swaptoken6.332E-50.69411086916812
Swarm0.191423513851.7871202772
Swarmcity0.249046872212.8623332713
Swftcoin0.001962991878647.0746029
Swingcoin0.021953040
Swissborg0.0089917732356.333871951
Swisscoin0.000189966110.5639401362
Switcheo0.010828123014.2021466106
Swtcoin0.00044325550.28416420612
Swytchenergy0.050368030
Sxdt0.301984364454.6539375995
Sxut0.141842124066.346847527
Syncfab0.003482731190220.9162919
Syndicate0.0621825611569.119306197
Synereo0.0421093780358.040233772
Synergy0.095775690
Syscoin0.08599177128115.79606126
Taas0.4004506512217.690089126
TagCoin0.0450855259.829720657145
Tagrcoin0.00038610
Tajcoin0.0034827332.97853629995
Talao0.064342480
Talium0.019060031.4201611045428
Talus0.001519737.09712996073
Tao0.217449778.96235826251
Targetcoin0.000449350
Tatatu0.1300008218207.22189229
Tattoocoin0.002877130
Tattoocoinle0.72304670
Tcoin0.1819251633940.553685654
Techshares0.020768760
Tefood0.0126644747741.802557671
TekCoin6.332E-58.2027770285997
Telcoin0.0007598656288.069028641
Tellurion0.000127340
Teloscoin0.00417927645.34896273441
Tenx0.52855179287005.13337614
Ternio0.02140296140297.71703871
Terracoin0.031661183696.751725673
Terranova0.03748684756.05898096327
Teslacoilcoin0.034004113558.7803810669
Teslacoin0.01032154447.08110109923
Tether0.98029356163150.45491644
Tezos1.244917741368734.6055958
Thanecoin0.00519243454.24749639183
Thebasis6.398E-50
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.00664884235237.55000836
Themis0.00386266203594.01483014
Theresamaycoin0.0003166136.920830014921
Thetatoken0.08567516600867.93644848
Thingschain0.0001266476580.158018539
Thingsoperatingsystem0.0099416161604.385786004
Threefold0.118204060
Thrivetoken0.00842187214468.34848469
Thunderstake0.0001899651.112745181322
Tidextoken0.0134243412.178214173186
Tierion0.03267434510441.76317748
Tiesnetwork0.01627384259.05747431601
TigerCoin0.002517980
Tigereum0.0852319152.47650637397
Tigracoin0.000126640.79449173438882
Timeismoney0.00487582576.77666441108
Timenewbank0.008675161665709.026705
Timicoin0.027228617526.7868701284
Tio0.004157250
Titaniumbar0.02742810
Titaniumblockchain0.0001930
Titcoin0.0017730218.227238622625
Tivalue0.927356066095.6047830915
Tmtg0.02209955336928.3650473
Toacoin0.0014564116821.421018494
Todaycoin0.0003166163.670049212937
Tokcoin0.000512670
Tokenbox0.06965461478.9226308413
Tokencard0.56116281162.99019794243
Tokenclub0.02919161113919.94798016
Tokendesk0.00766255703.606510634
Tokenomy0.0906980
Tokenpay1.5692549263560.52951136
Tokens0.0288749968999.31858736
Tokenstars0.017033718496.4039872089
Tokes0.41127877610.4604016379
Tokia0.00658552222.80749773494
Tokugawa0.084218742863.7882642273
Tokyo0.00063322195.03824671458
Tolar0.0133610173812.280819301
Tomochain0.40690953619021.01953076
Toor0.001357610
Topchain0.0106381599455.200663938
Topcoin0.000319580
Torcoin0.01645810
Torqcoin0.005888981.4803009032136
Touristcoin0.000192160
Towerbee0.00107648197.1973858932
Tpcash0.000573590
Tra0.0002532814656.175654099
Traceabilitychain0.00367269250538.81923701
Tracto0.0043059226.140153228548
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.18161390
Tradove0.00702878178646.61568618
Traid0.003292761373.4495913504
Trakinvest0.014304180
Transcodium0.00311320
Transfercoin0.184521372349.6668770627
Travelflex0.020706415531.0672964852
Traxia0.00810526153045.49997251
Trendercoin6.332E-5130.58631674717
Trezarcoin0.004432561076.2551829768
Triangles1.249033698.6215376077527
Triatoken5.701260340
Trident0.026640590
Trinity0.00766215530.088678353
Tripio0.0039893794418.35977865
Tristarcoin7.023E-50
Trittium0.010068253124.9472094218
Trollcoin0.0006965413.313709339237
Tron0.0217828991571971.045909
Truckcoin0.00082319341.29151967542
Truechain0.3725254820228911.990265
Truedeck1.453754977437.120111383
Trueflip0.40228699182485.2042436
Truegame0.0148174357751.46602229
Trueusd1.0108782711408531.431486
Trumpcoin0.03793009142.52612636545
Trustcoin0.0246957256757.155465852
Trustedhealth0.00426520
Trustnote0.011524671637929.3026144
Trustplus0.003875330
Ttcprotocol0.068451473372512.8167597
Tune0.000949837.174506877671
Turbocoin6.42E-50
Turtlecoin6.332E-5214.26340041589
Tuxcoin0.000189964.1477449555302
Tvtwo0.016400492396.7544382691
Twinkle0.0022162841220.302802872
Twist0.0011398449.71971100149
Typerium0.00500246161016.14371542
Ubcoinmarket0.0027861818098.555233037
Ubex0.0011398459833.36150124
Ubiq0.5155073922389.709590501
Ubiquechain0.01171463174740.46541986
Ucash0.0003799321022.530381152
Uchain0.0041159575318.374408392
Ucoin0.061513630
Ufo0.00025328186.64681196138
Ugain0.000506570.69962421214426
Ugchain0.0053824199759.19537142
Ulatech0.01139230
Ulord0.09042434158817.94218495
Ultracoin0.0043059229.665777632392
Ultranote0.00063322843.77373284327
Ultrasalescloud0.02285937102953.61158708
Unbreakablecoin0.110134680
Uncoin6.332E-55.2135945591583
Unetwork0.00107648551317.3089127
Unibright0.02665871111094.11806838
Unicoin0.178332310
Unicorncandy0.004201070
Unify0.008041942468.8313849443
Unikoingold0.0657286130998.614798688
Unitedbitcoin2.7626282439588199.659478
Unitedemiratecoin0.0058256518.663236320048
Unitedtraders0.328706461.466993405782
Unitus0.00253289399.80323450248
Universa0.0042425932958.926162817
Universalcurrency0.0436291114948.99899544
Universalroyal0.000253870
Universe0.008295239.6549408711074
Unlimitedip0.00392598201436.43580084
Unobtanium58.746190322556.7126144335
Upfiring0.075353613740.884451903
Uptoken0.0383733525508.242120428
Uquidcoin0.15729276530665.93019004
Uralscoin0.0012664450.815151404128
Uro0.004596910
Usc0.032451280
Uscoin0.000379932.0589484286745
Usechaintoken0.0017730225136.868407296
Uservcoin0.00664884253.59875779556
Utrum0.0271652921433.042365495
Utrust0.0400830537040.656757677
Valorbit6.549E-50
Valuechain0.0104481941780.387853109
Valuecybertoken0.0174136576191.654538895
Valuto0.006965461801.2050945114
Vantaur0.0001899621.235622734845
Vaperscoin7.052E-50
Varius0.000253286.3214596385701
Vcash0.015710
Vechain0.0091184211962422.311675
Vechain_old0.586827580
Vectorai0.0016463868.930412129754
Vectorspaceai0.181382090
Veggie0.001013150.10139481335424
Veltor0.0259621713.0951401447
Venox0.0199465471.339299408018
Verge0.012284531762002.496973
Vericoin0.11891947853.779059507
Veridocglobal0.00170973503.0752746735
Verify0.0601562412.443488353624
Verime0.003166113094.615964955
Veritaseum28.49721824723056.38082238
Verium0.50721216651.11344798888
Veros0.01076489292.7837563941
Version0.0001899680.630866616767
Vertcoin0.60118255278442.41394904
Vertical0.000949835.1625802936895
Vestoria6.332E-50.010329596610463
Vethor0.0007598692286.702759765
Vetri0.020453128262.1533876976
Vexanium0.00778865215069.50128606
Vezt0.0294449118.42026995158
Viacoin0.71421298606127.10607509
Vibe0.05800328271067.50719367
Viberate0.05211432699332.3033066
Viceindustry0.004939144105.6074891117
Victorium0.0098149654.151737852824
Viewly0.006292160
Vikkytoken6.332E-51760.0272666295
Vinchain0.00911842198446.30624047
Vio0.0006332223.795017939181
Vipstarcoin0.000189962819.9659962414
Virtacoin6.379E-50
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique6.672E-50
Visio0.000575770
Visionx0.00398931177668.23504
Vitae1.7350961818422.757354011
Vite0.03109128371443.43879623
Viuly0.000443258555.187376764
Vivaldi0.0022162860.068315327319
Vividcoin0.038183385.0979411001761
Vivo0.044199011036.928507528
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.00107648209.4577298652
Volcoin6.369E-50
Volt0.00088651420791.54001496
Votecoin0.00297615155.39832466429
Vpncoin0.002127420
Vslice0.003799345.5667019966645
Vsportcoin0.0027228675627.561034828
Vsync0.000126641.2548241870171
Vtorrent0.100991050
Vulcano6.359E-50
Vvcoin0.000318650
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.29520887704270.95076103
Wabnetwork0.000253282517.9270704292
Wagerr0.1140435820409.731434887
Waletoken6.332E-54412.2235035422
Walton2.684805053646806.6233269
Wanchain0.871948992246792.6050159
Wandx0.087540830
Warp0.032399780
Warri0.00715542171.13074390434
Waspace0.000508860
Wavebase0.006768680
Waves1.706031213776366.2108075
Wavescommunity0.281389180
Wavesgo0.009417570
Wax0.10897779827932.74751495
Wayawolfcoin0.0017730238.390421090974
Waykichain0.22283141237306.88494148
Wcoin0.0512277916.39211924443
Wealthsilo0.005319071078.7897364519
Webchain0.007472032143.7668377111
Webcoin0.01279111234189.64754018
Well0.004939142407.7723789188
Welltrado0.06914802304060.35315351
Wepower0.03210444721010.10294307
Weshowtoken0.0608527929151.083681391
Wetoken0.0024062442041.435580867
Wfee6.412E-50
Whalecoin0.01291776103534.15792054
Whitecoin0.0668050991812.518254711
Whitemoney0.041096210.31711227876539
Whitestonecoin0.785772790
Wicoin0.000189963.6607963643965
Wikitoken0.83541199251348.87881418
Wildbeastcoin0.050721215.1017434056769
Wildcrypto0.0056356998.603350770839
Winco0.004260390
Wincoin0.29102963760.416768517
Wings0.17192022355431.1147379
Wintoken0.00031661271533.74107792
Wisepass0.006902820
Wispr0.01899671768.82572865622
Witchain6.332E-593328.717864849
Wixlar0.0400197315377.540308405
Wizbl0.0116513122482.581599447
Womencoin6.389E-50
Woodcoin0.077379936695.1533917751
Worktips6.421E-50
Worldcoin0.0060789414.922147937827
Worldcore0.005445728956.3172990275
Wowbit0.08985443493113.13165219
Wowcoin0.023175982312.8161995843
Wxcoins2.66846788193469.25475418
Wystoken0.0110814113.161617119205
X12coin0.031027951045.3698158551
X8xtoken0.036157071171.4155461167
Xarucoin0.0006965411.531251892228
Xaurum0.039449836446.4791265771
Xcash6.332E-5499.23345997622
Xceltoken0.0122845329844.170716431
Xchange0.05597697387.43091263348
Xcoin0.0031027919.608045865235
Xdna0.128481082376.0368796588
Xenon0.00164638702.479046486
Xinfin0.00215296741431.06188901
Xios0.012791110.66565694967059
Xirkle0.007045190
Xmax0.0003799399750.046641691
Xmct0.00525575118644.55787697
Xorn0.0277985189.24473624176
Xovbank0.0029128212934.966694673
Xp6.332E-521.5416449559
Xplay0.218680710
Xriba0.04184060
Xrtfoundation0.000190550
Xtdcoin6.436E-50
Xtrabytes0.0278618414759.872953549
Xtrd0.00284957901.5519229082
Xuma0.0006332210.163562603596
Xyonetwork0.0033560865704.209461475
YaCoin0.000511670
Yee0.00411595703508.54744322
Yeed0.0010764884705.909906828
Yellowtoken0.000649880
Yenten6.439E-50
Yocoin0.0099416118849.570075523
Yolocash0.001456414742.6094406956
Youchain0.00607894229186.79639712
Youlivecoin0.00044325139360.78580715
Yoyow0.033180921023279.4966311
Yuanchaincoin0.00899177336986.55128859
Yuki6.454E-50
Zap0.01842687047.2556898221
Zayedcoin0.003782970
Zb0.198072361023606.5180982
Zcash126.78189085239137020.76277
Zcashgold0.104127220
Zclassic2.69499995104229.88521315
Zcoin10.15614784442436.67935394
Zcore0.3442837126460.75013019
Zealiumcoin0.0077253250.595504889699
Zebi0.01279111667648.9578772
Zeepin0.01836348163172.12850139
Zeitcoin6.352E-50
Zelcash0.0816858516267.837910664
Zennies0.000379932.0747279965028
Zenswapnetwork6.332E-54155.2813151481
Zenzo0.062245882360.4868443393
Zero0.336305098960.5942589983
Zest0.253416112327.327445041
Zetacoin0.0016463827220.96591827
Zetamicron6.379E-50
Zeusshield0.0029761516234.452844534
Zilbercoin0.776142252049.6107901975
Zilla0.03508059109130.13450097
Zilliqa0.032990953701769.8406011
Zinc0.134370066940.2069749317
Zio1.38675984758.70811057742
Zip0.00113982876315.2708549
Zippie0.005970980
Zmine0.023745889040.0322156359
Zoin0.044983540
Zoomba0.00905509364.42677423846
Zozocoin0.037819980
Zpertoken0.00354605524793.87169264
Zrcoin1.7793585216.030266504272
Zsecoin0.013099170
Zurcoin0.000773830
Zxflea6.332E-51.4096413926573