Friday, 20/4/2018 | 12:09 UTC+2
Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin2.658621450
0x0.938894547224750.993325
10mtoken0.00587661116.4282093081
13370.0002555627.1276726455
1world0.24111125371214.59385625
2bacco0.000255579.41058265261
300token851.682281762549.5022592193
42Coin30669.143608935309.9194888056
808coin8.516E-511.119448137365
8bit0.2515869481.743792218476
Abjcoin0.02912753189.43884267258
Ac30.3456978343964.991037859
Acceleratornetwork2.284893221271.8753676605
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.318444251198.26483701
Aces0.000681345.3168855461426
Achain0.273390015020680.4105878
Achilles0.02955337183.95878668059
Acuteangelcloud0.103309063588503.7142856
Adbank0.0177149962361.985314611
Adcoin0.061832131512.6834193263
Adelphoi0.1809824829.802421583616
Adex0.884386884672696.5344644
Adhive0.08687159968618.90018969
Aditus0.01899251256918.30893852
Adshares0.2201598615255.82141058
Adtoken0.053570811347653.0420494
Advancedinternet0.004599087.214263868923
Adzcoin0.036963011945.3643225189
Aelf1.1211545541146510.034474
Aeon2.16199547226996.23817345
Aerium0.002214374198.1853055349
Aerome0.619415320
Aeron1.452203455571037.8325419
Aeternity2.078956446729257.2814912
Agentnotneeded0.105679490
Agorastoken1.481112440
Aichain0.01958869639463.00482979
Aidcoin0.191373105556.77341994
Aidencoin0.001257190
Aidoc0.046161173199790.3445223
Aigang0.224077692772.118565914
Aion3.3009501812092372.061245
Airswap0.512627562244254.7304136
Airtoken0.009624132693.29896239
Akroma0.3159741220861.25143829
Akuyacoin0.00306605213.29316896444
Aladincoin1.04101125161280.76431266
Alaricoin0.032593390
Algory0.0401994254.24068584167
Alis0.4213272235167.911643474
Allion0.0137972527.271958972248
Allsafe0.013882425552.5013693704
Allsports0.043265455958453.1672642
Alpacoin0.0046842534.203507677035
Alphabit39.25616557947.94871691274
Alphacat0.00766514874744.57616851
AlphaCoin6.689E-50
Alqo0.36145396221516.52283704
Altcoin13.985304411601.3387367222
Altcom15.221722570
Amber0.557511226579720.1422875
Ambercoin0.009245340
AmericanCoin0.010849630
Amlttoken0.04948274742023.4867656
Ammoreloaded0.00417324660.0022145555
Amsterdamcoin0.00185640
Anarchistsprime0.004513912026.9388946301
Angeltoken0.037407010
Animationvision0.00843165495425.74005332
Animecoin0.01141254186701.71314606
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.0058766137.92248205541
Antsreloaded0.001668040
Apex0.20014533474874.0714333
Apexcoin0.000993950
Apollon0.22739916101001.46910151
Appcoins0.531875583310930.5841203
Applecoin9.855E-50
Apx8.2871241148.97333896097
Aquariuscoin0.392114522856.3779818053
Aragon4.178097765040772.5738502
Arbitcoin0.005195260.852064991369
Arbitracoin0.4002055272876.59164383
Arbitragect0.008857492181.9065108054
Arcblock1.0142684212775636.524369
Archcoin0.000658620
Arcticcoin0.04743872424.0722428283
Ardor0.381723996164254.2203566
Argentum0.216242133957.2213259758
Argo0.01498961469.5914252788
Aricoin0.00204403558.84752976865
Ark3.080364475816658.7147746
Artax0.017970490.19375957903731
Artbyte0.0097943487374.806605237
Artemine0.1108890318.584474733248
Artexcoin0.003002980
Asch0.539540721244595.0796678
Aseancoin0.01643746441.05056718987
Asiacoin0.00528043665.20449736031
Asiadigicoin0.002555045717.6620686244
Astro1.7136699110565.102492979
Atbcoin0.16939963173.2357309717
Atccoin0.055557070
Atfs0.01056086648.81051130687
Atlant0.2091731660276.529919427
Atmchain0.004343577076.9674842233
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken88.524147770
Atn0.3960322617725.494382409
Atomiccoin0.01550061305.62105688621
Audiocoin0.003577062630.6018903043
Augmentors0.643871855812.892371688
Augur39.161799177935665.1118035
Auroracoin1.1656123728669.413808499
Auroradao0.178257128912.45580416
Aurumcoin5.110264021122.2984258597
Authorship0.009794344859.9886150692
Autonio0.084997897887.5656251028
Aventus1.34148476246588.44216258
Avoncoin0.00051187.047981996247
Aware0.021036551003404.0907383
Axiom0.0120087217.071803754071
Axpire0.07239299473009.00963506
Axron0.001085460
B2bx0.57599272585091.7842698
B3coin0.00011450
Babb0.00136269103257.89951703
Bananabits0.136091370
Banca0.001447852222079.9432532
Bancor3.67620145684341.4951457
Bankex0.390325982094095.232545
Banyannetwork0.102883212288432.5490521
Bastonet0.00102201567.64620848902
Bat0.3864934111566776.900476
Bata0.160456943982.3099536142
Battlestarcoin0.000667250
BBQCoin0.000530280
Bean0.0109867963648.39022459
Beatcoin0.082783514.3772282736608
Bec0.33309294348857.90752066
Beetlecoin0.013030733326.7928387602
Beetoken0.0955587528963.112516407
Belacoin0.1095263439039.746002948
Benjirolls0.0041732432.689302980873
Berncash0.00408807519.62885275891
Bestchain0.003832577197.6484311784
Betterbetting0.049653074625.5827241291
Bezop0.0864457523837.241621932
Biblepay0.0038325714714.727592178
Biboxtoken0.62777510482945.839996
Bigboobsboin0.013428740
Bigonetoken1.6744073629875.134424198
Bihu0.0131159710140.29196913
Billionairetoken0.15585785361.93624753476
Binancecoin12.3476045555603752.947812
Biocoin0.006302445822.7215968537
Bipcoin0.03687784243.18761356713
Bismuth1.5788486185603.42628537
Bitair0.000766514893.0253901536
Bitasean0.017714994.3414415440233
BitBar18.67117515830.69230436449
Bitbase0.00110718137.53129901788
Bitbay0.069497271051772.5622574
Bitbee8.516E-5885.27899597156
Bitblocks0.00136269387.78184971146
Bitboost0.12604897736.38634756527
Bitcedi0.0089426617.591648605305
Bitclave0.026913161182602.3562295
Bitcloud0.191458172289.3945094666
Bitcoal0.021803062278.2556342474
Bitcoin8516.822817622638153358.2372
Bitcoin2x0.005924980
Bitcoinatom7.91068053374.24705294306
Bitcoincash1077.76016511611618189.11578
Bitcoincashscrypt0.010823910
Bitcoindark70.211920797920.7916438218
Bitcoindiamond9.5329649428588489.935928
Bitcoinereum0.0033215666.685247626011
Bitcoinfast0.029383033061.5641784094
Bitcoingod34.3597589654295.498737089
Bitcoingold62.6486406438446101.299189
Bitcoingreen4.9874514489407.690442518
Bitcoinlightning3.21960320
Bitcoinplus46.1480676116028.025673361
Bitcoinprivate33.0456132390155.99972206
Bitcoinpro0.00519526140.83484019591
Bitcoinred0.01618196157.52738982232
Bitcoinsilver0.004670720
Bitcoinultra0.059362255.0679973621637
Bitcoinunicorn0.0046842557.940419413092
Bitcoinwhite0.091420770
Bitcoinwspectrum0.00195886346.75457955105
Bitcoinx0.009964682994493.8366874
Bitcoinz0.0038325725858.39184263
Bitconnect1.490869837143.2578849323
Bitcore8.36275349535203.4386697
Bitcredits0.001629970
Bitcrystal0.0001703378.042847928464
Bitcrystals0.3959470963620.643279713
Bitdeal0.002555043995.1295270288
Bitdegree0.0395180573153.777397968
Bitdice0.1276671716335.229014936
Bithire0.0185666756.175025957475
Bitjob0.02231407253092.29573726
Bitmark0.6191730155730.946469653
Bitpark coin0.01132737115.88152047818
Bitpaycoin0.0035980
Bitq0.004088072758.3769599645
Bitquark0.01924801196.72408355528
Bitradio0.10646028976.97439605023
Bitrent0.07085996373985.20212396
Bitrewards0.002044031471.6263268911
Bitseeds0.000963130
Bitsend0.72495195277602.17194848
Bitsense0.099874580
Bitserial0.011582873291.471507021
Bitshares0.256526713554572.092913
Bitsoar0.00093685252790.64700736
Bitspace0.0034067271.535116350384
Bitstake7.36419480
Bitstar0.0298940438.649753214997
Bitstation0.002555041436640.1254348
Bitstone4.345147270
Bitsum0.001107189542.5935733767
Bitswift0.9704067943348.884740671
Bitz0.1435936315.032386197229
Bitzeny0.035259641767.4482955506
Blackcoin0.31375975218486.56924733
Blackmooncrypto0.66431217685147.94315885
Blakecoin0.01975902967.95307274761
Blakestar0.005170630
Blazecoin0.0008516875.66405288556
Blitz0.9436639619625.236844715
Blitzpredict0.004428745844.3924213987
Blockarray0.1710178274511.32664185
Blockcat0.6752137111361.201640346
Blockcdn0.0383257701802.00458357
Blockchaincapital5.83206476342.30961211057
Blockchainindex2.726270160
Blockmason0.548653726656213.687003
Blocknet19.05349533199061.38328873
Blockpool0.184389211071.6901961103
Blockport0.36596787184529.19528378
Blocksafe1.4753692118903874.187853
Blocktix0.594814910519059.507738
Blockv0.05118611342136.3787892
Bloom0.4421934430482.917494931
Bluecoin0.002555049574.252388957
Bluzelle0.539540724247059.4777968
Bnktothefuture0.20542576727913.92810876
Bnrtxcoin0.0018737192.21614851194
Bodhi0.631863082155521.4984907
Bold0.005024921088.1304492928
Bolenum0.2656397147.45674848284
Bolivarcoin0.027509331590.6425092661
Bonpay0.3063501144537.068665955
Boolberry0.9956165814033.731263093
Boostcoin0.01260489715.63038520152
Boscoin0.16641871441550.16748815
BottleCaps0.001042080
Bottos0.10927083991482.76125529
Bounty0x0.0746925368012.563113574
Boutspro0.0324490923603.308882682
Bowhead0.25465350.938064107522
Boxycoin0.001958862.8552697860775
Bread0.665674873202117.7977075
Breakout0.27654123153936.48060885
Breakoutstake1.1609281122784.574202786
Briacoin0.33948055233.59608837229
Bricktox2.22714916106357.10903444
Bridgecoin1.5883874544094.58322132
Briskcoin8.319E-50
Brother0.000568420
Btcgold0.002653360
Btclite0.0005961731.314581323799
Bulwark1.4515221182437.103272467
Bumbacoin0.0058766837.4643465029
Bunnycoin8.516E-50.0005112389948214
Burst0.025891142827747.9920215
Buzzcoin8.516E-51080.6189851549
Byteball292.17910803898039.12302712
Bytecent0.6224945715644.565667699
Bytecoin0.005024926922539.936321
Bytom0.9521807958041766.57297
Bzlcoin0.060043689.258664616354
C201.581573991381945.0808127
Cabbage0.02384711705.2097194951
Cachecoin0.01720398178.59750854839
Cajutel2.533430140
Californium0.0304050536.766604377572
Caliphcoin0.000255521.960015403056
Callisto0.681430997777.0204172526
Campuscoin0.0097943430172.132072132
Can0.013967585746924.4877997
Cannabiscoin0.06813458373680.70051006
Cannacoin0.0613211275.293575027313
Cannation0.03364145539.24739356569
Canyacoin0.30754247350750.46307039
Cappasity0.03721851242925.28686973
Capricoin1.15411466141341.89018362
Carbon0.00017033486.61116393037
Cardano0.28556906249645243.50133
Cargox0.08610507111600.66084025
Carpediem1.147E-50
Cartaxitoken0.006983794092.350142544
Carvertical0.00323639270133.10153736
Cashaa0.0356003146509.397692811
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashpokerpro0.0176298217.665863466053
Casincoin0.318291850
Castle0.034322791317.6540930388
Catcoin0.02742416528.56692931188
Cbit0.00119235299.02530699452
Ccore0.122245140
Centra0.0160116228097.277728745
Centrality0.35259646524577.91326595
Centurion0.0049397571.921442617471
Cerberus0.07051929301.26197759686
Cerium0.0134565846.615794025805
Cfun0.0123493930466.965474989
Chaincoin0.164630185254.8591342699
Chainlink0.4793267810131413.747461
Chaintrade0.015497860
Chancoin0.14949090
Change0.2019338674206.996443989
Chargcoin0.109237750
Chatcoin0.1157436211240942.150297
Checkcoin0.00189060
Cheese0.001533021722.9689692842
Chesscoin0.0057914384.079728392314
CHNCoin0.000366620
Chronobank14.00293423338366.0650644
Chronologic3.078064935529.5168310217
Chronos0.0048545836.334351807451
Chronosphere2.88141149476806.04095333
Cif0.002415350
Cindicator0.099731993891718.4903016
Civic0.38547141837252.5352574
Clam4.5291612162510.08627655
Clearcoin0.013541747969.0656415273
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll1.0156311267692.351380982
Clevercoin9.508E-50
Cloakcoin14.899244668129952.9597178
Cloud0.066686725412.9541697894
Clubcoin0.452120530
Cobinhood0.07631073210358.69198363
Cofoundit0.09700661512986.24329741
Coimatic30.00817614198.0848313465
Coin20.0030660544.280624710459
Coindash0.054592832488828.4234085
Coinfi0.05706271435390.22992371
Coinlancer0.028190686722.5085330203
Coinmeet0.05195261896.53341120356
Coino0.00315122183.08831708541
Coinonat0.0112422353.68817321181
Coinonatx0.013030731420.8715419633
Coinpoker0.0605546114658.039452682
Coinstarter0.0118383881338.19258211
Colossuscoinv20.0001703322.143464995698
Colossusxt0.0022995414660.379308355
Cometcoin0.094366393069.8200917302
Commerceblock0.06038427638995.96380937
Commodityadnet0.02955337409.42702710021
Communitycoin5.418E-50
Compcoin11.0940985778.759860618701
Compoundcoin8.516E-5829.32525129234
Compucoin0.0040029192.70583026248
ConcealCoin0.000182830
Concoin0.01873701151.52604046862
Condensate0.0108163629716.159461161
Confido0.013986760
Conquestcoin0.003236397.7719404057741
Consensus0.0234212621482.956569331
Conspiracycoin0.000425840.852064991369
Coolcoin0.000115940
Copico0.032193591146.1847897952
Copytrack0.168718266506.7068847213
Corethum0.008244560
Corez0.02555046117.73621034489
Corion0.417324312730.638410203
Cortex1.374701420
Cosmoscoin0.04028457333.81239398414
Coss0.32074354402032.39044532
Counterparty19.52703068446756.20764395
Coval0.0090278382632.82686131
Covesting0.93378445138177.68548949
Cpchain0.124260443118695.7230682
Crackcoin0.000187290
CraftCoin8.322E-50
Craigscoin9.81E-50
Crave0.188647627022.448020544
Cream0.016692974270.0606514364
Creatio0.0060469419.003179470007
Creativecoin0.161053117560.8855263354
Credencecoin0.0228250889.848549209878
Creditbit0.2647028584209.282318056
Credits0.52191093427172.3177149
Cresentnetwork0.148136060
Crevacoin0.0001703370.216290156743
Criptoreal0.072627780
Croatcoin0.03321564157.8678907188
Crocodilecash0.0219734533.27433276969
Cropcoin0.3991834859055.982265195
Crowdcoin0.417324319199.1331622888
Crowdstartcoin0.000699340
Crown1.6122345558078.503872702
Crycash0.3813833257349.367149703
CryptCoin0.003305480
Crypterium0.87382602342313.7278401
Crypto0.025635638197.4711203851
Cryptobullion3.202325371401.2859760717
Cryptocarbon0.2072142998622.392621536
Cryptocircuits0.738919544.1527091484351
Cryptoescudo0.0008516850.034704803673
Cryptoforecast0.006224710
Cryptographic Anomaly0.026944110
Cryptoinsight0.0294682403.96392720154
Cryptojacks0.000936852229.0733352611
Cryptonex5.961775972092.6849110161
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptopay0.064898181323.5180895159
Cryptopiafee1844.133080938331.0283030768
Cryptoping0.73244676964.02633123489
Crystalclear0.153473142664.9574063758
Cube0.019588697010016.9073081
Curecoin0.3941585591898.404392451
Cybermiles0.143934312629872.630493
Cybervein0.05936225449906.13036552
Cypher0.0472683620.040909422995
Cypherfunks8.516E-5255.63151152708
Dadi0.241877763701555.5248825
Dai1.0002156798511.323478922
Dalecoin0.217775151801.7468936807
Daneel0.0172039898442.826059473
Daocasino0.023506434148.4000853607
Darcrus0.154587610
Darktron0.849893743.7969720145385
Darsek0.0108163637.715975190956
Dash446.0130941570145268.591722
Dashcoin0.02418777156.06822852461
Data0.0151599484962.226588979
Datacoin0.09760278622195.69893856
Datawallet0.04113625756487.7162822
Datum0.040114231340070.5524152
Datx0.0223140714345.315070789
Davorcoin0.01175321671.28713371419
Daxxcoin0.000681342061.9078974954
Daytradercoin0.001204410
Dcorp0.647448873209.8528831498
Debitum0.0769920792852.202705943
Decent0.78227017378450.52914616
Decentbet0.0897673137563.342999715
Decentraland0.109526345092228.2606234
Decisiontoken0.98198967248658.15335647
Decred64.65358671959575.15079211
Deepbrain0.062087631628229.0049166
Deeponion2.15552268295888.67946904
Delphy1.102332372495327.0362723
Delta0.248095041513524.644432
Denarius1.234768977862.6595097856
Dent0.010220182358463.5560575
Dentacoin0.000511220515.49992909
Dero0.6217280614979.433766276
Desire0.1337141114939.540850238
Destiny0.021717890.88665883001858
Dether0.0958142523710.912847388
Deuscoin0.153473149299.4610884145
DevCoin1.013E-50
Devery0.34433514660920.95065022
Deviant2.03884221162299.42777775
Dew0.6649083514922.591743843
Dfs0.075178020
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond8.0826351988108.209788061
Diggits2.29E-50
Digibyte0.034918976435649.8657014
Digicube2.227794170
Digimoney0.1294557328.72105004122
Digipulse4.4287478672078.027964239
Digitalcoin0.02538013571.48373879715
Digitaldevelopers0.07656623646.85919727013
Digitalnote0.01473413891957.3757538
Digitalprice0.0682197510432.027579072
Digitalpriceclassic1.295494410
Digixdao259.295437198143291.3503933
Dignity0.06225797476343.16201477
Dimcoin0.004002917255.635838687
Dimecoin8.516E-53595.8109729537
Dimoncoin0.000136780
Dinastycoin0.0005111114.215992971
Dinero0.155772683844.0395734228
District0x0.085168222658992.1997445
Diverse8.516E-5322.38049361444
Divi2.547637223054.756257758
Dmarket0.64710819553710.30093305
Dnotes0.01984419121.53437525042
Dogecoin0.005876614174887.425433
Dogeparty0.012092850
Domraider0.02291025102676.8263832
Donationcoin0.00110718129.36127384813
Dopecoin0.0672829121728.33557597
Dotcoin0.0223992410049.431993344
Dovu0.1345658111.49142602315
Draftcoin0.1321810925971.883150395
Dragonchain1.215350613502624.7415997
Dragoncoin0.845550168494923.434715
Droidz0.017289155.9236410264964
Dropil0.004002978013.475118049
Drputility0.308819995498.5934327354
Drxone0.00681345343.07970844977
Dttoken0.0002810
Dubaicoin4.71235806106776.1401973
Dubi135.10948180
Dubstep0.0015330220.510226820241
Dutchcoin0.0005961752.384870462867
Dynamic2.10944667219130.2412955
Dynamiccoin0.00093685468.98517710591
E4row0.001902910
Eacoin0.02384711628.3892440032
Eaglecoin0.048290382165.2310024788
Earnzcoin0.0060469410.253068454141
Earthcoin0.0009368520348.665839957
Ebit0.000733010
Ebitcoin0.1567947127719.67231396
Ebitcoincash0.056636871059.4613593542
Eboost0.33769202632448.68116373
Echat0.009027831080.7879496426
Echolink0.0387515410248.680063816
Ecobit0.01967386161.8832312647
Ecocoin0.15909425754.61091004616
Ecoin20.4414819420.450667477345
Ecurrencycoin0.0017033665433.240368993
Eddiecoin0.00144785474.12168049338
Edgeless0.68611524946543.80949005
Edinar0.022654747344.2583122663
Edrcoin0.09002281352.56855981315
Educare0.0796322916438267.112956
Educationtoken0.02129205137427.70776804
Egold0.014223090.014229485355862
Ehorse0.071370979128.6986582878
Eidoo2.0867067510376659.919288
Einsteinium0.3212545512396220.248402
ElaCoin0.2386413766.042875829018
Elastic0.34356863211825.77876386
Elastos40.17326970
Elcoin0.0348338486.74919845897
Electra0.0021292235901.26244374
Electrifyasia0.085423731531033.068697
Electroneum0.023591591053760.607623
Electronicgulden0.1877959435583.17983171
Electronicpkchain0.05672203897985.05779929
Electrumdark0.04391920
Elektron0.000267550
Elementrem0.01873701239.87418843519
Elixir0.3099271849806.934880092
Ellaism0.238896889752.0033709365
Eltcoin0.01371208155.07582842916
Emaratcoin0.7209490565.568446041824
eMark0.034067293834.0365860436
Embercoin8.516E-57.7331714486668
Embers0.0294682575.00856125345
Emerald0.0137120827.807226199826
Emercoin3.420441212181391.6051193
Emovieventure0.31886984938.15184405498
Emphy0.05425216108.56850227675
Encrypgen0.22109672180695.14625759
Encryptotel0.06813458404.87231368884
Energo0.039603221262855.2187591
Energycoin0.12860402169575.42622628
Enigma2.463065158241114.3865934
Enjin0.136524669876636.8051444
Entcash0.027594559805.251238984
Envion0.5116907180834.306737751
Eos10.27909751566838631.15635
Eosdac0.1055234350572.708864003
Eottoken0.00229954474.97979514619
Epocum0.006744410
Equal0.0017885311685.449008356
Equilibriumcoin0.03483381.1746567971013
Equitrader0.2966409316670.852132233
Erc200.0002555476.97950647443
Ereal0.001484760
Eroscoin0.0432654558877.979583217
Eryllium0.015500611518.4887085255
Escoro1.027356940
Escroco0.14563767314.55981509116
Espers0.0004258429881.437319352
Esportsreward0.2420481265.73572422723
Eternity0.0597029265.653141301966
Ethbet0.08857495104.90419678137
Ethbits1.0786556586.89052235159
Etherdeltatoken0.008261315301.6993622144
Etherecash0.2994514966346.656510729
Ethereum590.437734351414550385.0857
Ethereumalps0.000566990
Ethereumbitcoin0.001078430
Ethereumblue0.183963377505.3524461425
Ethereumcash0.0818466615040.571389156
Ethereumclassic18.95641919186475833.90059
Ethereumdark0.094451564341.6579685311
Ethereumgold0.147000366132.9254000895
Ethereumlite 0.246250470
Ethereumx0.005827640
Etherex0.996468264171.0086074287
Etheriya0.5074323223.06550235046
Etheroll2.0781047632430.55674577
Etherparty0.083209352904543.1567523
Ethersportz0.148333090
Ethgas0.0011923588.266264520906
Ethlend0.068560423650365.3545971
Ethos3.0990163112236254.377662
Eurocoin0.00800581263.63214617654
Europecoin0.5323865910898.82976567
Eusd0.000505470
Eventchain0.097176943972.2299395598
Everex1.455439851453535.5491795
Evergreencoin0.2497132455577.457953097
Everus0.17263599287923.88480329
Evilcoin0.0145637610.917167908414
Evotion0.0421582781.560427832333
Exchangecoin0.016456760
Exchangen0.0085168290.404095584251
Exchangeunion6.54202711739167.09395786
Exclusivecoin1.253165391431.932210624
Execoin0.004103440
Exmr0.036537163857.1106764229
Expanse2.30942167603801.76800587
Experty0.1302222224247.851741273
Exrnchain8.516E-57706.8376984565
Extensive coin6.556250251.029405474597
Eztoken0.4256708508064.97093031
Faceblock0.00280950
Facecoin0.001241560
Factom29.566405911860345.2455573
Faircoin0.30703146861.4826100991
Fairgame0.039092213157242.3917564
Fantomcoin0.11923551932.09707022631
Fapcoin0.0011923547.763014330184
Farad0.020525546933.8198840213
Fastcoin0.00332156296.2730518659
Fazzcoin0.085159150
Feathercoin0.24596584197903.64313434
Fedoracoin8.516E-5430.30338624724
Fermasosedi0.013882420.013803452860178
Fibre0.044457260
Fidentiax0.0970917825384.704800489
Filecoin18.64681704695023.11763668
Fincoin0.0109015344.429650877449
FireflyCoin0.00025552075.3226383065
Firstbitcoincapital0.108248811209.7179933987
Firstblood0.29229735384870.31952251
Firstcoin0.071285872330.913611125
Flappycoin8.516E-583.154471018186
Flash0.022399244700.0099194732
Flashtoken0.005876628.352973826798
Flaxscript0.01303073105.50200557932
Flik0.025891141320.202108189
Flip0.069837944822.2356602576
Flixxo0.14010173484718.23227916
Florincoin0.10143535241846.71854939
Fluttercoin0.00272538220.42631624619
Fluzfluz0.071115478365.554317353
Flypme0.110718694607.8540634732
Foldingcoin0.02112172107455.78702585
Fonero0.022995421165.7357618482
Fonziecoin0.00110718197.44944648243
Foodcoin0.00587661494.8110153063
Footy0.327897671253.7775072438
Force0.019929361383.7088125712
Forevercoin2.919637370
Fortuna0.068219751560049.8058384
Fractalcoin0.006764560
Francs0.03236392966.98930203587
Franko0.136807970
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freshcoin0.002577670
Friendz0.0229954219655.909735894
Frozencoin0.014121080
Fucktoken0.015330284.1220348087458
Fuelcoin0.001957860
Fujicoin0.000596172752.450251504
Fujinto0.003406721627.4849474279
Funcoin0.02308058402.90259504829
Funfair0.045053993332512.2061517
Fusion5.04170362806559.3799401
Futcoin0.0028957111.350613369524
Futurocoin5.13572932258336.76871052
Fuzzballs0.02316575254.44279565762
Fyn1.87557472143.28094837313
Gaiacoin0.0200145320.023527297172
Galactrum0.3405877436.618685895071
Gambit9.6596952727821.390843036
Game0.1441898163094436.983167
Gamebet0.001533028.9277665665661
Gamecredits1.74322329670403.7555048
Gamerholic0.001899560
Gameunits0.06302448140.64252912736
Gapcoin0.0200145347.932319643969
Garlicoin0.048290381013.0619046297
Gas23.812099742929356.1405991
Gatcoin0.01073119109748.0262395
Gaymoney0.02333609317.49398609544
Gcoin8.516E-50.085717738131721
Gcrcoin0.041647267738.1376242625
Geertcoin0.006217289.6992262097516
Gems0.016778142462311.6209235
Gemz0.001024680
Genesisvision22.2367430313079351.063342
Genstake0.0020440311.676102196227
Geocoin3.0398244202007.81295203
Geraronetwork0.401908861889366.5870023
Getx0.027339204255.64509453
Ghostcoin0.00073340
Giantbirdcoin0.018140837308.1500985075
Gifto0.293574885016607.4783247
Gigawatt1.1807723112934.302772841
Gimli0.026198380
Givecoin0.0106460248097.882177073
Gladiustoken0.4289923647086.563512209
Glasscoin0.072904413.23908066509
Globalboosty0.01030535356.92124861506
Globalcoin0.003236399.3400808158896
Globaltoken0.00664312711.1894224665
Glyphcoin0.000705680
Gnosis107.973760181464020.7939261
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.004939751335.0962894446
Gobyte7.08429321115322.81745863
Gocoin0.001362696400.6807739657
Goldblocks0.02495429289.00570434801
Goldcoin0.17272116987902.76690915
Goldenfleece0.046161172960.5529813671
Goldmaxcoin0.00085168890.07535501447
Goldmint2.1632729910857.725554041
Goldpieces0.0648130265.38618934017
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.0128604341.3883594419
Goldunioncoin0.023080584674.2609414665
Golem0.449006896945352.1215194
Golos0.0917261881788.564569892
Goodomy0.00425841118.89135485369
Gopnikcoin0.000238940
Gpl0.2512462745.475134621859
Gpucoin0.03909221237904.06233717
GrandCoin0.000183630
Granite0.00953884102.27199761003
Grantcoin0.000147890
Greencoin0.000340672561.3469850773
Greenmed0.1490443999477.788079336
Gridcoin0.04982341116855.50523379
Gridplus0.5254027918950.893439083
Grimcoin0.0022995456.998972804128
Groestlcoin1.5228930893735184.713631
Growers0.880724641481.957529705
Gsmcoin0.017143230
Guerillacoin0.000503890
Guess0.0323639219270.478392668
Gulden0.10858949154154.48501557
Guncoin0.003491891176.0342453664
Gup0.422945423498371.8606234
Guts0.712261896400.8044938025
Gxchain3.420867056831918.3252449
Hacken2.55751672185823.66954517
Hackergold0.002211910
Hacspacecapital0.025124623135.9359043225
Halalchain0.11242206319527.51588319
Halcyon0.105608647.867903530622
Hamradiocoin0.000159120
Happycoin0.059532591247.4990663549
Harmonycoin0.0057914311845.266067223
Harvestmasternode0.315122442411.4185664675
Havven0.44968824508419.6224482
Hawalatoday1.9478825415742.461715133
Heat0.079830810
Heavycoin0.000102560
Hedge2.84342646138.06988929892
Hellcoin8.516E-50.93147744856459
Helleniccoin0.004939751812.2181759791
Hellogold0.041391751838406.6354753
Hempcoin0.10296838562027.09523482
Herocoin0.03849603473865.94375183
Hexx1.8984849759662.107813901
Hicoin0.0007665123901.238093271
Highcoin0.01311596774.1295272184
Highgain0.00059617115905.00960941
Himutualsociety0.038240533791896.8817285
Hirematch0.04667218114000.45102016
Hirocoin0.000202620
Hive0.0579143926477.780038546
HoboNickels0.01243456241.93823067028
Hodlcoin0.00332156159.70381942978
Hollywoodcoin3.41311674102877.38544087
Homeblockcoin0.016011621359.1983110295
Hoqu0.0432654571600.347634309
Horizon2.955E-50
Hpb3.257599556323268.3890331
Hshare7.7375335227921083.085735
Htmlcoin0.0002555104554.98442035
Hubii0.617214141745.9163575992
Humaniq0.18668875582276.91506009
Huntercoin0.1362691622172.976011054
Huobitoken1.91928190
Hurify0.03594099316.83099432566
Hush1.95708071927429.54289886
Hydroprotocol0.03457831139554.5270963
Hyper0.037814690.94579214041959
Hyperstake0.003917732147.196620904
Hypertvtoken0.001124510
Ibits0.000667990
Ibtc0.01081636731.62645690398
Ico0.153302813008.04503903
Icon3.3275226743737873.318394
Iconomi1.418817512214326.8159312
Icos25.987125956746.1395330779
Idexmembership2323.27437272894.0562957236
Idice0.0579995627.267613440792
Iethereum0.0294682304.74862754155
Iexec1.4623384717722603.594209
Ignis0.116510131015912.5240154
Ignition3.4907051404.7321529293
Iht0.115573281363868.6828907
Ilcoin0.0391773817496.423611206
Incakoin0.000790590
Incent0.3743995370143.897948218
Indahash0.0505899269936.443895433
Indiacoin0.000936851478.2204578594
Indicoin0.01022018914.01011624153
Indorsetoken0.0411362565735.05337702
InfiniteCoin8.516E-520868.677269897
Infinitypay0.00111950
Inflationcoin8.516E-523.434002631625
Influxcoin0.11608429350.08819862328
Infocoin0.00161819662.04478475281
Ink0.090363491188704.1796384
Inkprotocol0.050164089400.1796011323
Innova1.1134894142539.753940913
Inpay0.1846447168.001858450675
Ins1.469662947978990.0200318
Insanecoin0.05024925438.86340156353
Insightsnetwork0.0736705112721.257895615
Insurepal0.05825506221976.41895168
Intensecoin0.005110091571.0406689331
Internetnodetoken0.244347643583929.3910245
Internetofpeople2.49875064901120.2488284
Internetofthing1086.723681271359.0095786339
Internxt11.1179456782002.7681703
Interstellar0.003747410943.047422778
Investdigital0.0510157625953.583691401
Investfeed0.052804317572.308689751
Iocoin1.34386947147298.1956328
Ion2.78363836643108.92114373
Iostoken0.0411362544819744.97039
Iota1.9368958477887995.588417
Iotchain1.449563243251764.2602055
Ipbc0.20542576390018.24262582
Ipchain0.562706485841004.8937082
Ipexchange0.010731191192597.2248778
Isotope0.038905530
Iticoin10.927998770
Itt0.088489785508.8649057934
Iungo0.107482320983.229228162
Ivugeocoin0.046076015.1138384586993
IXCoin0.1371208421.813034192045
Ixledger0.37439953102439.88108297
Izecoin1.180385060
Janus0.038142680
Javascripttoken0.0048545818.266484078469
Jesuscoin8.516E-5205.22522118067
Jet80.0111570337202.779343675
Jetcoin0.07724758133.09936817177
Jewels0.002980881.0925177319333
Jibrelnetwork0.25294963734684.64775709
Jincoin0.015415441024.0311337091
Jingtumtech0.0066431277603.266576939
Jiyocoin0.1377170222639.342366409
JouleCoin0.01090153146.8581728264
Kalkulus0.085815310
Kangaroobits27.061E-50
Karbowanec0.5244659436780.392919295
Karmatoken0.004846630
Kayicoin0.000511493.7064795265
Kb3coin0.0089426617955.930672968
Kcash0.146319016459805.3498485
Kekcoin0.17732025328.48127895265
Kickcoin0.08559406851006.47503493
Kilocoin0.03432279192.76786059386
Kin0.00017033214669.73832445
Klondikecoin0.011242221.978931245864
Kolion1.396418261115.6276942487
Komodo3.864849024877081.780263
Korecoin3.2346893875497.3024812
Kredxtoken0.000172390
KrugerCoin0.000255528.364987943177
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.313456540
Krypton0.093770214.5446590444648
Kuberacoin0.0051100911894.642551821
Kucoinshares3.33774286679500.93338204
Kyber1.608316825026529.7745528
Kzcash2.0302402280588.14942207
Lalaworld0.0329601885587.60453872
Lamden0.13609882168866.70242428
Lampix0.025465312721.995102245
Lanacoin0.000511611.04579799841
Lancertoken0.017714992584.084850611
Latium0.026316985732.5937407396
Latoken0.20900283196831.46052987
Lbrycredit0.29757778816545.64134472
Leadcoin0.012519721366315.351045
Legendsroom0.6929287256390.76704339
Legolasexchange0.31452626203431.61048518
Lendconnect0.051857060
Lendroid0.01124221108.0923722911
Leocoin0.2330202718776.236219881
Leverj0.0501640874800.710047172
Leviarcoin0.037474021642.083376925
Libertycoin0.000361610
Librexcoin0.012856470
Lif0.4716616419015.010221999
Life0.000255517720.522157152
Lightchain0.001362692243855.4946802
Lightningbitcoin59.33755625916410.66279953
Lightyears0.001788530.36724001128004
Limecoinx0.223777850
Linda0.00170336263594.03007162
Linkeye0.048825630
Linkplatform17.1631865118.064885501512
Linx0.1417199358287.866465862
Lisk11.939733926145148.181971
Litebitcoin0.00400293698.5124113194
Litecoin150.26879537366332364.27864
Litecoincash0.15534684169785.86029117
Litecoingold0.006041530
Litecoinplus0.314781771901.3998139203
Litecoinpro0.001107183633.5104180838
Litecoinwplus0.00153302275.20276272683
Litedoge8.516E-52319.904315406
Lizi0.00042584526.88998020236
Lltoken0.584616720
Loanorlease0.006046948.7115124717567
Locicoin0.12732656098.5985986082
Lockchain1.3861129147265.039345877
Lockchain1.3861129147265.039345877
Logarithm0.003151221.7702502260682
Lomocoin0.07009345211081.02394519
Loomnetwork0.284547052652947.7624866
Loopring0.793171716174802.673705
Ltcdark9.801E-50
Luckchain0.00553593785.04164435441
Luckybit0.02870169262.05250288904
Ludum0.302762650
Luminocoin8.682919380
Lunacoin0.0255504677.17254874628
Lunyr12.7945674110199105.09332
Luxcoin10.8688286402889.67782823
Lympo0.04232861220604.1886594
Lynx8.516E-521.15702935519
M1coin1.22886930
Macro0.341694931647.0920705638
Madcoin0.07929162915.07587913273
Maecenas0.386067571430.6609166491
Maggie0.01260489418356.73219983
Magi0.3792541224248.56687942
Magiccoin0.128689191292.0474098857
Magnet0.11497717173.0472699216
Maidsafecoin0.368863591708222.865762
Maker874.2104704683170.630430747
Manna0.01107186603.27896998258
Mapcoin0.102372213.0178437864307
Marblecoin0.030830898061.7558274834
Marscoin0.01056086177.52254335528
Martexcoin0.59634793314.15525463326
Maryjanecoin0.001755880
Masari0.409744346289.9348196035
Masternodecoin0.055018675362.8406489741
Masterswiscoin0.0011923521679.840244659
Mastertradercoin0.0001560
Matrixainetwork0.80092201751262.34047118
Matrixcoin0.00579143104.39457671003
Matryx0.696931611881.5192631286
Maverickchain0.0340672918825.626167106
Maxcoin0.0993061513606.790125302
Mazacoin0.001192351612.5082862811
Mcap0.16284165504556.26826556
Measurabledata0.064983352768804.31516
Medibloc0.02256958682719.21685183
Medicalchain0.12391977497330.73234365
Mediccoin0.058766074582.6098487674
Medishares0.09998749282187.68401582
MegaCoin0.01975902620.70267657809
Melonport69.07501011167281.16327307
Memetic0.2894868165508.60965972
Memorycoin0.002228940
Mercury0.296981617230427.3120926
Mercuryprotocol0.0117532112651.404073905
Metal4.5226032520923298.403589
Metalcoin0.0122642221.590986055294
Metaverse1.072693832809907.2129901
Micromoney0.27815943520763.56364154
Millenium0.007605960
Mincoin0.01149771133.55650103964
Mindcoin0.00238471105.63577978296
Mineralscoin0.000530640
Minereum0.221522564138.3547503515
Minersreward0.134906476377.0081931365
Minexcoin19.13202044136783.16848812
Mintcoin0.0003406726629.07448775
Mithril1.11016785186444731.46709
Mixblockchain0.0073244628.212468309722
Mixin450.0943268822306.701902614
Mktcoin0.0260614774930.297459069
Moac9.202171541877061.1864979
Mobilecash0.0003406712.0539078134
Mobilego0.565687372409302.085341
Mobius0.08687159666778.1464558
Modum2.619263681361057.3002457
Moeda1.140658071980099.167785
Moin0.161478961159.6330167605
Mojocoin0.03219359157.21809023046
Molecularcoin0.301154852397490.6465948
Monaco13.91921386120400741.35809
Monacoin4.046853533785687.1824609
Monero253.3338312690454217.000812
Monerogold0.000175730
Monetaryunit0.13413995670170.71453677
Monetha0.109526341949275.1112448
Money0.00238471773.14877682438
Moneybag0.001788530.041665978077944
Monkey project4.258155928695.9794908
Monoeci1.1855417325023.68937959
MoonCoin8.516E-5850.7325321355
Mothership0.1524511240620.637991692
Mouse0.001533022.6932922312183
Msd0.02810551667.96212049837
Muncoin0.02580597988.04970722104
Musicoin0.01814083574598.31317652
Musiconomi0.03577065196.54293453812
Mybittoken3.7023480413760.883693209
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myriad0.00979434102004.62924408
Mysterium0.5512939474683.290378971
Mywish0.187029429447.7762923762
Naga0.637399011084518.26342
Namecoin1.88707243127852.76273545
Nanjcoin0.00153302498631.84333927
Nano7.1811294926342102.72184
NanoToken6.243E-50
Napoleonx0.383597696774.8352926507
Natcoin0.005525140
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin1.407915971891793.494747
Neblio11.3964457813017768.4433
Nebulas5.780878655179563.8604806
Nectar0.0088574944377.865860741
Nectartoken0.4008016810818.202604623
Nekonium0.02086621242.0061402501
Nem0.3908369940761297.504349
Neo75.30474649157228207.16338
Neogold0.00246987234.92582099782
Neoscoin3.3879921179223.046641476
Nero0.05110093373.67182386739
Netcoin0.00093685681.93675321532
Netko0.191202674104.9126479508
Netm7.376E-50
Networktoken0.01354174575.78990485053
Neulet0.0002555111.62051386934
Neumark0.4199645371262.372647223
Neuro0.0017885340.009734147721
Neurotoken0.5476317856814.87495299
Neutron0.1447008138425.179387199
Neverdie0.028190684628.5475694731
Newbium0.002980881488.4506909717
Nework0.035855821663097.74146
Newyorkcoin8.516E-512932.410847734
Nexium0.1920543565706.845595068
Nexus2.23268511984224.9437555
Nihilocoin0.0643020198.555119704685
Nimbus4.013E-50
Nimiq1.7730321780081.085886532
Nitro0.06515369367.15761659537
Noahcoin0.010390521940207.5859962
Noblecoin0.0011071829528.806473588
Node1.942E-50
NoirBits0.000334440
Noirshares0.055664860
Nolimitcoin0.0667718943033.194916988
Northernnetwork0.04258411144.15618953227
Novacoin3.9653475319707.708811675
Npccoin8.9067229617.272976298533
Nubits0.593111541213398.0196635
Nucleusvision0.0386663728612552.277101
Nuls2.6230962512419341.030835
Numeraire17.12285896790877.54313636
Numus0.684667384264.6084579696
Numuscash0.00025552475.4488647869
Nxt0.211387545207405.4229398
Nyancoin0.0014478518.531220671288
Nyxcoin0.935998828050.0808329716
Obits0.4588012427.422092823728
Obsidian0.1209388832970.778731273
Oceanchain0.004769422492576.5029966
Oceanlab0.035685482241.2150909751
Octanox0.051952618237.4235105589
Octoincoin1.62177343092.6868746971
Odem0.0970066197979.900853792
Odyssey0.014052756755778.5070455
Ofcoin0.001277521570430.0025597
Okcash0.19520557540708.25345497
Olympic0.01924801338.23580418034
Olympuslabs0.34995624179870.60322106
Ombre0.002299548.1041605459088
Omegacoin0.00374743515.6816734809
Omisego15.9039451977727250.879407
Omni39.08259272774255.47129885
Omnicoin0.189839982.0429962298055
Onek33.729258577.0639596044456
Onerootnetwork0.085679231573425.1805653
Ongsocial0.068049415509.1820443832
Ontology4.3587395840312436.430843
Opal0.0511009340.030865359507
Opcoin0.0019588693414.439068595
Openanx0.665163861181047.5095669
Opensourcecoin0.007665144.6701682176935
Opus0.0425841117048.794761457
Orangecoin0.012519720.8767748761187
Orbitcoin0.622579743668.243143327
Origintrail0.17672407321659.36851773
Ormeuscoin2.067373571888178.162113
Otn2.7424169460968.310323868
Oxycoin0.1085043221474.27351583
Oysterpearl0.70374506916763.71899614
Pabyosicoin0.104245917021.7031453286
Pac0.00689862153374.87409264
Pakcoin0.007154132637.9153345382
Pandacoin0.000170331927.1328583116
Paragon0.2141129275535.501755106
Pareto0.07775859346842.86353852
Parkbyte0.062001550
Particl16.013245092184683.0376017
Particle3.814E-50
Pascalcoin0.96112345117307.99417705
Passive0.16335266692.14841131088
Patientory0.19350221828507.23464762
PayCoin0.000379030
Paycoin_xpy0.017811590
Payfair0.1031387288555.746785204
Payfair0.1031387288555.746785204
Paypex0.819488930
Paypie1.03913755129478.51040757
Pebblecoin0.004281740
Peculium0.004343577147.438456606
Peepcoin8.516E-55904.6393807434
Peercoin2.40523593899977.77086214
Peerplays6.037320192877.3588893268
Pegascoin0.02001453149.96514261093
People8.713E-50
Pepecash0.04088074521867.87906534
Pesetacoin0.0481200415170.264797938
Petrodollar0.013626911579.3713935602
Phantomx0.012264221014.1107966341
PhilosopherStone0.05110093101.24525929544
Philscurrency0.02253570
PhoenixCoin0.00715413133.15969437316
Phore1.8565822100566.22944714
Photon8.516E-5415.54962530219
Piecoin0.0035770619.269534986309
Piggycoin0.00170336642.15596893078
Pillar0.40684862104398.23096116
Pinkcoin0.02478395139418.72428429
Pioneercoin0.04045491433.1604493013
Piplcoin0.05271913313887.65220505
Pirl0.4992561564205.337689755
Pivx5.4921583617312175.10215
Pizzacoin0.00195886373.73410981826
Playercoin0.0010220114.314691854999
Playkey0.59983983228934.53580975
Plexcoin0.010305353822.3828931566
Pluracoin0.001447850.072340317767228
Pluscoin8.516E-5625.02153839984
Pluton13.78481847080.9625613483
Poanetwork0.5853612311078698.792997
Poet0.047609038535325.5815153
Polcoin0.0021292286.29358148049
Polis7.0203318839696.101720166
Polishcoin0.004255520
Polyai0.0002555616.89505375116
Polybius3.4573190519489.312369858
Polymathnetwork0.444407812769623.9666618
Popularcoin0.000340679637.2662589482
Populous25.445115353750422.8149302
Positron4.641668435.6858296874053
Postcoin0.019673861112.2690244658
Postoken0.0809098125.777522183886
Poswcoin0.366308545741.001151216
Potcoin0.15032192847866.93285074
Powerledger0.4902283211550685.850281
Premiumdigicoin0.004731940
Presearch0.2439218112963.73715467
Presidentjohnson0.06813458915.92410983164
Presidenttrump0.014819271803.53921239
Pressone0.1984419722552.287823512
Primalbase3395.7708718576829.34600564
Primas0.228250851460761.0340627
Primechain0.000168020
PrimeCoin0.80952440675.13777267
Privatix2.1970847810637.38793776
Prizm0.9780719310516.881493716
Prochain0.339225055066499.0960248
Procurrency0.0138824218080.430575214
Profileutility0.204914751229328.0186679
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Propy2.48589024722914.5900584
Prospectorsgold0.231322610
Prospercoin0.0009368512598.124876028
Protean8.516E-585.2064991369
Protoshares0.0074096319.005309632486
Pseudocoin0.00065550
Publica0.3650310246951.468437415
Pundix0.005280436393655.9486839
Pura0.307968311811200.1002685
Pure2.08662159289602.15273899
Purpose119.84211790
Putin0.007398140
Putincoin0.006643122463.645634494
Pylonnetwork8.1888399732695.06720054
Qash0.736875511226330.6970372
Qbao0.296129922527706.4418525
Qbic0.5731821713049.952190815
Qchain0.02810551589.91807967892
Qibuck0.019161810
Qlink0.182174849792049.23477
Qora4.432E-50
Qtum19.26588998189761565.50503
Quantstamp0.178086763288031.8686545
Quantum0.114636431928.132415753
Quantumresistant1.2526543880547.40213302
Quark0.01362691808.75282372773
Quatloo0.0191628550.089748202115
Quazarcoin0.00851682125.26999858558
Qube0.0402845785419.025106546
Quicksilver0.00052250
Qunqun0.038410871066867.5598943
Quotient0.002980881.2088246032552
Qvolta0.3144410968456.695514631
Qwark0.1246011159313.435747293
Radium6.1107352380914.46959514
Raidennetwork1.915007611867537.8708949
Rapture0.171443644754.9779953704
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Ratecoin0.00255504312.5821722462
Ravencoin0.03687784355564.85530199
Rchain1.44419764377155.83675613
Read0.02027003344599.3562223
Real0.366053048.3748615936668
Realchain0.039773561322734.1913428
Realisto0.3192956821.329828135439
Rebellious0.03687784285859.64327019
Red pulse0.108759822989877.7772381
Reddcoin0.0079206415355154.01343
Redmwat0.03875154486568.01126929
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin8.516E-5796.8398474639
Refereum0.01166804599845.95718828
Reftoken4.39152934146840.71069167
Regalcoin0.104756923397.1005554905
Regalseven0.00272538669.70740522019
Relex0.002895715.2680622221371
Remme0.0171188169391.580541509
Renos0.0341524513968.365012074
Rentberry0.0591919180915.623304583
Republictoken0.078439932002594.554538
Request0.230039382702068.9707988
Revain0.966574221799959.8676582
Revizorcoin0.009230220
Revolutionvr0.10424591907100.73187733
Revolvercoin0.01269006203.48002166535
Rex0.475920052707.7158169792
Rhfcoin0.000497520
Rialto0.18762564148.8983729677
Riecoin0.0970917868834.382268738
Rimbit0.002299542293.3796174312
Ripio0.137035675385513.2764925
Ripple0.86931211648031486.8034
Riptidecoin0.210554050
Riptobux0.00022740
Rise0.281056440
Risksharingtoken20.628845290
Rivetz0.377891425828.8470068701
Rock0.1304777291830.868443138
RonPaulCoin0.33965089280.92463476337
Roofs0.0007665111564.278550064
Rootcoin0.000294830
Roscoin0.000917610
Roulettetoken0.0444578122209.643775893
Round0.00738220
Rovercoin0.152962134150.9476744784
Roxcoin0.004049270
RoyalCoin6.689E-50
Royalkingdom0.0155857812918.698565828
Rubies0.01828940
Rublix0.28565423414.72755299851
Rubycoin0.6279453413402.072820063
Ruff0.083209352410445.2902891
Runners0.0005113350.7767641373
Rupee0.0684752523320.403793259
Russiacoin0.4768569666.66025039806
Safeexchange0.0177149971611.412635494
Saffroncoin0.000338650
Sagacoin0.5311090770207.768228732
Salt3.400000839063600.3890359
Salus61.321124281251780.299879
Sanchezium0.03508931202.58978416236
Sandcoin0.90559377327.25617990806
Santacoin0.189791910
Santiment1.579785464009451.5014833
Sapience0.003377750
Sarcoin0.04788810
Sativacoin0.0236767674.195689285934
Saturncoin0.000544020
Sbccoin0.00417324197917.98611476
Scorecoin0.0074948280.23948930381
Scotcoin0.000242960
Scryinfo0.23191308782151.80347982
Secretcoin0.031121490
Securecoin0.0296385460.943778094669
Segwit2x30.70621231101029.25911599
Selfkey0.01090153377885.93580133
Sellself0.062768981828088.2951789
Senderon0.011280910
Sentinel0.01158287485934.94248829
Sentinelchain0.157305712571713.7786459
Sequence0.2092583343308.110278193
Sether0.37806176191012.1919264
SexCoin0.023506438133.9612633625
Sficoin0.00127752354.40297053307
Sgelderger0.00051118.649316879092
Shacoin0.001362692264.3118462831
Shadecoin0.000936430
Shadowcash0.015492880
Shadowtoken0.057808310
Sharder0.046916880
Sharechain0.001533024187.1603514051
Sharex0.00766514173653.25990798
Sharpecapital0.215901454098.6428129183
Shekel0.008346485216.6979551209
Shellcoin0.0377295277.177575929729
Shield0.067282923750.977454521
Shieldcoin0.00196780
Shift2.63995956254506.38594958
Shipchain0.17186948126024.58538218
Showcoin0.002384711152446.604766
Siacoin0.0192480111965435.438192
Siberian1.2419231369577.78160898
Sigil0.01371208295.24486504081
Signaltoken0.021632727262.5825148341
Signatum0.015430680
Silk0.020238120
Simpletoken0.233957125194840.5848347
Singulardtv0.107141632817306.8368666
Singularitynet0.21445359514039.4856048
Sirinlabs0.378828276169713.6339664
Sisa0.00868715181.0258937738
Skeincoin0.070348952818.5177520113
Skincoin0.0186518478515.51871269
Skycoin16.44700687179309.48723866
Sling0.15389898119796.74513965
Smartcash0.19495007442695.15274085
Smartcoin0.01711881379.17488561414
Smartinvestment2.40215080
Smartlands1.7291705333631.094079713
Smartmesh0.060724941916984.2397332
Smileycoin8.516E-530.831119647696
Smscoin23.16805765035.8903603979
Snipcoin0.0014478593835.318701244
Snovio0.03287493138980.59042077
Soarcoin0.0353448120740.121538291
Social0.188306953801.6076741241
Socialsend0.1412940919411.63386492
Socialxbot0.000432540
Society0.486983450
Soilcoin0.01899251194.99234666682
Sola0.015245111582.163440124
Solarcoin0.3830866971401.582173448
Solaris6.99691061139761.82836179
Soldo0.03449313184.81093687846
Soma0.14844822105.89080283488
Sonm0.204829582959962.4584064
Sophiatx0.32772734460338.73283284
Spacechain0.04939757203334.63304901
Spaincoin0.000124860
Spankchain0.18881796163296.05539365
Sparks0.04139175174.32516947517
Spectrecoin0.5786329427975.430304817
Speedcash0.63739901554.68987864326
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.1705919615559.489108473
Sportyco0.140101731281581.6823694
Spots0.00340672100.17941119773
Spreadcoin0.42039037152474.80699751
Sprouts8.516E-5252.78919312887
Ssvcoin0.000129320
Stakecoin0.000110570
Stakenet0.394839992534.486416091
Starbase0.022597710
Starcashnetwork0.05621103296.79204465214
Starchain0.02427294977386.14009766
Starcredits0.214791480
Starta0.479602940
Startcoin0.016096791636.6439644331
Stationcoin0.000766511296.3025372461
Status0.1447859859986949.293429
Stealthcoin0.3009845114226.500401785
Steem3.1588895820526255.957178
Steemdollars3.1568455420237282.401924
Steepcoin0.00178853422.77735179797
Stellarlumens0.3760177296091392.045984
Steneumcoin0.173232175611.7845580034
Stepscoin0.001999050
Sterlingcoin0.06421684166.02716414373
Stipend0.9886327964486.97541771
Stk0.0743518635188.103964846
Stockchain0.04914206544093.8199475
Storiqa0.0020440363884.912088851
Storj1.094156226040612.8305069
Storjcoinx0.686779550
Storm0.0456501733950043.434735
Stox0.36928943745051.56087035
Straks0.404463915496.7782786843
Stratis5.796294111164301.55382
Streamnetwork0.00034067136.24681104339
Stronghands6.72E-50
Substratum0.7118360511206146.828525
Sucre0.0840610492.041168052168
Sucrecoin0.0404549193.56641590377
Sugarexchange0.0912151728514.508904308
Sumokoin1.4203505427662.050258913
Suncontract0.203126222333516.5797081
Superbitcoin13.424301291164472.3490196
Supercoin0.007750358.047523982507
Superiorcoin0.00170336263.32455071465
Suppocoin0.004709870
Sureremit0.0256356324378.121145989
Suretly2.92348462408.0037456016
Swagbucks1.36277681186.39236950244
Swapcoin0.2243331122.446118480632
Swarm0.37141864924.83372741389
Swarmcity1.7292557294668.70107943
Swftcoin0.0124345614528102.284296
Swingcoin0.0591919146.565096158818
Swiscoin0.001414120
Swissborg0.03210842124510.32214916
Swisscoin0.000596175721.3624164689
Switcheo0.061576622246796.248483
Sxdt0.3896446425915.660408798
Sxut0.30302855710764.06966306
Sync467.316702290
Syncfab0.04547983325054.90289256
Syndicate0.50453658586342.57861231
Synereo0.307031461067222.6453689
Synergy0.555126518659.2400738727
Syscoin0.452158127333977.833137
Taas5.8938117299615.333863459
TagCoin0.076651468.593873206678
Tajcoin0.0166078931.24372713746
Tamagucci0.351323140
Tao0.450965763734.6458462019
Targetcoin0.01107186839.19880999933
Techcoin0.657199280
Techshares0.3829163548468.450183796
Tefood0.03244909105404.1975502
TekCoin0.00034067977.88712806898
Telcoin0.0018737476008.89725949
Tenx1.542822453303557.0195439
Terracoin0.162415814089.9220981446
Terranova9.3779587710777.251935105
Teslacoilcoin1.123028251487.8929292284
Teslacoin0.034067291165.4937753906
Tether0.9990233117820.671831282
Tezos3.17132414435650.79131286
Thebasis8.516E-5541.03877500354
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.017118811425870.7342253
Thetatoken0.139250053038931.3091807
Tidextoken0.1829413554845.201479338
Tierion0.115743623311867.6708831
Tiesnetwork0.134991641320.4077114714
TigerCoin0.00740963275.8471794798
Tigereum0.106800954765.579047167
Tilecoin0.000865530
Timenewbank0.045735336439403.4159727
Tio0.023755630
Titaniumbar0.36400920919.668162034
Titaniumblockchain0.005024924707.7710386536
Titcoin0.00757997263.6946877469
Tittiecoin0.0005111992.9262495111
Toacoin0.0040880713698.17912281
Tokcoin0.001533020.51405080929292
Tokenbox0.23370161104.14475125456
Tokencard1.2906393280939.547159378
Tokenclub0.02308058324368.38117763
Tokendesk0.3701411121755.007458448
Tokenomy0.16233064151.59173467945
Tokenpay7.073817521777344.5451744
Tokens0.0851682260185.818313588
Tokes2.71754782115758.24746431
Tokugawa0.348593558970.1023529338
Tokyo0.002044037450.6517482396
Tomochain0.79121283243416.86267553
Topchain0.038666373468847.0214496
Torcoin0.072876270
Torqcoin0.075714551322.8824490324
Touristtoken0.579143952088.3654527489
Tpcash0.000573590
Tracto0.354640531657.756122701
Tradetoken0.24153709639044.20500257
Transfercoin1.74841855373044.13297978
Travelflex0.17033645265727.83887697
Trezarcoin0.02733919269.784641352
Triatoken8.182587910
Trident0.124921410
Trinity0.12545281569155.2854701
Tristarcoin0.000425841097.984410505
Trollcoin0.00119235146.50200966001
Tron0.0509306334949335.72816
Truckcoin0.0021292114.39398541625
Truechain0.538518715744926.337404
Trueflip0.92407527133043.29445634
Trueusd0.99996016754001.22900066
Trumpcoin0.07085996205.66437547722
Trustcoin0.2747527210458.92183707
Trustplus0.1015205260593.846079559
Tune0.03474863405.95682200986
Turtlecoin8.516E-5543.85203798555
Twinkle0.000425842778.0130533101
Ubiq2.57582789616742.80746015
Ucash0.002980881781.7443271823
Ucoin0.107799590
Uetl0.022362340
Ufo0.00110718587.85974627927
Ugchain0.04377646572780.78825457
Ugtoken0.393005780
Ultracoin0.00945367222.67789798588
Ultranote0.007239297061.6083311019
Unbreakablecoin0.82289542237596.33906553
Unetwork0.00238471376895.92719669
Unify0.064302012537.4095824488
Unikoingold0.268961264049563.0552673
Uniqredit0.00023240
Unitedbitcoin14.69075284327172.25832293
Unitedtraders0.412725233165.2534157195
Unitus0.028701691851.8831646313
Universa0.02495429313317.07361489
Universalcurrency0.54124409135784.42894393
Universe0.06362066196.7720548143
Unlimitedip0.029468249940.094318846
Unobtanium137.108593022804.1028573133
Upfiring0.191458178189.8925135259
Uptoken0.248946732429854.4042571
Uquidcoin1.5320912513607.152508543
Uro0.0437764615.926543199172
Usc0.112251722.8541621015887
Uscoin0.032534266559.5344029471
USD-e0.000222770
Utrust0.198952981165557.1386925
Valorbit8.295E-50
Valuechain0.05714788353794.33147785
Vantaur0.00195886740.6181283449
Vaperscoin8.516E-51225.8794509159
Vcash0.3389695443226.842534685
Vechain3.8508814314794716.666718
Veggie0.00826131107.9026986925
Veltor0.12885952177.8864603131
Verge0.07264849166884458.73229
Vericoin0.65502884454153.20102539
Verify0.2184565697.70949868355
Veritaseum119.78102194428031.67575022
Verium3.0542178341120.099488583
Veros8.516E-51144.0553941753
Version0.00246987126.07537041542
Vertcoin2.619348853105360.3611429
Vezt0.0993061513857.737239126
Viacoin2.221272552358563.6050176
Vibe0.264532514063355.7111859
Viberate0.196227596877758.9378077
Viceindustry0.0274241642834.854125318
Victorium0.11932068466.25805789453
Viewly0.06123595844.64750999964
Vio0.0300643811.953875383413
Viral0.000449660
Virtacoinplus0.0048545858.202173778441
Virtaunique0.001958861614.983705494
Visio0.0079206446.021734313822
Viuly0.00843165525231.19413624
Vivo0.5961775912372.827304226
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.01149771118933.95418376
Volcoin0.0003406736.934972419867
Vootcoin0.004513910
Votecoin0.011412541472.4363850784
Vpncoin0.0056211127.92188045821
Vslice0.104091840
Vsync0.0017033669.31131192941
Vtorrent0.50658062311120.67646081
Vulcano0.001447851157.4034182976
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi1.181283322148508.8980409
Wagerr0.16505602400.87433954284
Walton12.749939265190224.7177817
Wanchain6.4217695732758650.078425
Wandx0.080228471365.6822699943
Warp0.0522081243.566083008697
Waspace0.010390527423.5361431932
Waves5.2254966328082783.830837
Wavescommunity1.085298735907.8201393562
Wavesgo0.03534481106.48971931731
Wax0.380616819869920.84848
Waykichain0.913542050
Wcoin0.09155584141932.77314169
Wepower0.139505557752953.7831197
Wexcoin0.042142440
Whalecoin0.0390070474557.39087477
Whitecoin0.09164101401830.56181082
Whitemoney0.204318572526.480400424
Wicoin0.0011923571.013056130173
Wildbeastcoin0.230589330
Wildcrypto0.041732436441.6034105452
Winco0.012860418776.507687787
Wincoin0.77511604575755.14400714
Wings0.556148523451802.6131188
Wispr0.078865772298.7858845949
Woodcoin0.15483583168.18706369035
Worldcoin0.01311592652.6863071961
Worldcore0.04164726412958.49242559
X8xtoken0.047769730
Xarucoin0.001788539.655259656197
Xaurum0.0770772432571.967752313
Xc1.624261510
Xcash0.000405780
Xenon0.0203552139.73865858452
Xinfin0.0106460299325.441415075
Xios0.09419606173.71892523381
Xirkle0.153898981.1270263640838
Xp0.00017033143364.91775911
Xplay20988.108309370
Xtrabytes0.0832093564477.961422166
Xxxcoin0.000115940
YaCoin0.0013626932.371908771588
Ybcoin0.997271410
Yee0.015585782920866.5611501
Yellowtoken0.000908930
Yenten0.01601162144.2028826938
Yocoin0.015841296795.1791963847
Yoyow0.126219314264314.0228219
Zap0.1108890349390.678807706
Zcash266.7702267454028633.947677
Zcashgold0.10450141222.29404270727
Zccoin0.010235960
Zclassic6.18312819748585.44435618
Zcoin39.798261342123619.9284866
Zedcoin0.000209750
Zeepin0.091300341215910.5354856
Zeitcoin0.000170331209.9402119484
Zencash39.544885861391530.3317418
Zennies0.0010220155.638906664905
Zero0.9796049628266.744934878
Zetacoin0.005535937381.2041059115
Zeusshield0.02291025247519.80773501
Zilbercoin0.03185291415.45359757766
Zilla0.239185940
Zilliqa0.070945139532294.2659117
Zoin1.033090628549.710776535
Zozocoin0.11242206917.32720525293
Zrcoin0.856707214821.166358008
Zurcoin0.0021292122.52839426935