Monday, 23/7/2018 | 4:13 UTC+2
Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin1.435107510.84572881017259
01coin0.022624580
0chain0.3743825432789.321171433
0x1.1839598614418121.324472
0xbitcoin0.86203075298724.17264786
0xcert0.03159475448210.60992113
10mtoken0.0023005826.757630350334
13370.000153374723.7866195272
1world0.170780469460.903047369
2bacco0.00015030
300token543.9401046726.657316920422
42Coin24936.43098836206.54619516013
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.069324425.0867875101156
Abchain0.05802980
Abcoincommerce0.07668633.7679992630823
Abjcoin0.0009202311.777593661562
Absolute0.05981531678.16683549942
Abyss0.022699141652082.4489945
Ac30.25712918242967.45142389
Acceleratornetwork0.63312213411.49933028892
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.11449265244684.48276154
Aced0.322082483433.6471677207
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.084048195159003.2831849
Achilles0.001610410.64333937671248
Actinium0.0509197594.02065056906
Acuteangelcloud0.03036777266286.18190718
Adbank0.0070551475870.710360647
Adcoin0.028834055853.0069301556
Adelphoi0.040421640
Adex0.3902566498211.00199188
Adhive0.06572016363336.70140505
Aditus0.0092790429578.684858997
Adrenaline0.1697067965463.718250391
Adshares0.109431353904.7536729941
Adtoken0.01564440026.3374739
Adultchain0.02530648838.67958850418
Advancedinternet0.012423181.7321500812188
Adzcoin0.01495382737.23926096979
Aegeus0.053450359121.6635648691
Aelf0.7959271631503796.591073
Aeon1.5956119519227.456057162
Aerium0.0051379854.637483670601
Aerome0.3443981916.141496080489
Aeron0.625990314331347.5509323
Aeternity1.894535174160618.5874772
Agentnotneeded0.005443150
Agorastoken1.481112440
Aichain0.020245181071927.2298343
Aidcoin0.11848034364480.774234
Aidoc0.023235951390738.6866358
Aigang0.0794470151540.548531071
Aion0.913794011386422.2100156
Airswap0.14585735520601.88873122
Airtoken0.006211593035010.6040758
Akroma0.071241571731.4429060231
Akuyacoin0.00191715347.00745069326
Alaricoin0.02476330
Alax0.0182513457337.334726631
Algory0.030444461020.5692177203
Alis0.085275176652.5937083102
Allion0.00858886232.14727067147
Allsafe0.0150305192.431507152233
Allsports0.036656052411985.9969336
Alpacoin0.01641086778.3760436667
Alpha7.538E-50
Alphabit34.0826149288.0725059664
Alphacat0.003067452596408.3296658
Alqo0.1281428120642.251153649
Altcoin20.911511911868.7601899935
Amber0.28212891336464.6585684
Ambercoin0.001687091.0115639991191
AmericanCoin0.001945710
Amlttoken0.01411028150540.47584848
Ammoreloaded0.003067459.196036355628
Amon0.00590484148.89846562215
Amsterdamcoin0.00153372178.61760284718
Anarchistsprime0.00276073.9726877056313
Angeltoken0.005219990
Animationvision0.0032975159.664343677132
Animecoin0.007131821168.8789071148
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.0033741942.206664893244
Antimatter7.668E-53.7040101767744
Antsreloaded0.000460110.40646480691876
Apex0.04769888291576.17390068
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.1690933241242.92738572
Apis0.0064416420595864.59366
Apollon0.0322849311748.226809163
Appcoins0.19002866349484.84365243
Aprcoin0.434964725232.0177534692
Apx8.625215551.101301157317
Aquariuscoin0.17867909106.03612333675
Aragon1.7020525469998.900065054
Arbitcoin0.002607331.5096826350489
Arbitracoin0.006978452506.8930008223
Arbitragect0.003680947460.2243360987
Arcblock0.428829813351776.6359394
Archcoin0.000658620
Arcticcoin0.021012041372.5864391192
Ardor0.192559314113567.4956924
Arepacoin0.000449490
Argentum0.08320464268.89003393038
Argo0.0008435424.374247627865
Aricoin0.0013036640.157711359574
Arion0.02553653742.78025604224
Arionum0.0197850634957.199533194
Ark1.37705598668613.08628064
Artax0.017867934.036599660359
Artbyte0.004371112936.9890922651
Artemine0.038956647.6334765115342
Artexcoin0.000593440
Artocash0.01249986222.21309913103
Asch0.4154864677201.28095613
Aseancoin0.003913970
Asiacoin0.002377276.7455992013983
Asiadigicoin0.001687092.6975039976509
Aston0.0362726229413.146855292
Astro0.8774447530.07731454202
Atbcoin0.05529082640757.52873516
Atfs0.004837990
Atlant0.0643398119383.763462741
Atmchain0.0014570310733.384652984
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.076940790
Atn0.27607069242.9905470393
Atomiccoin0.013420132.900429368621
Atonomi0.02607334347745.99019714
Auctus0.1572836110292.628133029
Audiocoin0.001303662620.2671013691
Augmentors0.4394125222424.117153148
Augur37.6051236563152410.275711
Aurora0.050229522248139.7730168
Auroracoin0.337803172283.4161363951
Auroradao0.14041262180177.93855325
Aurumcoin39.790836732536.2324950131
Authorship0.004601171455.3816496753
Autonio0.0161808141621.014091798
Avatarcoin0.04386456357.88344962379
Aventus0.8736103940797.237599812
Avoncoin0.000150960
Aware0.025131060
Axiom0.0092790427.178119112696
Axpire0.021472165091.8454833785
Azart0.0138035315.28534509578
B2bx0.29662262105352.00038177
B3coin0.00011450
Babacoin0.767629910.022913457252773
Babb0.0009202326463.775683242
Banca0.00069017275915.66401049
Bancor2.252813592127510.2264678
Bankcoin0.0183280239.875469677093
Bankera0.00467786110954.1450344
Bankex0.202835271052929.3581891
Banyannetwork0.0256132212750.498366812
Bastonet7.668E-539.381029455705
Bat0.335579273506742.1613347
Bata0.081670911046.9342539519
Battlestarcoin0.000145980
Baxurcoin0.00239730
Bbncoin0.0002300510.179092642045
Bbscoin7.668E-51.6348253631218
Bean0.00368094123161.64588549
Beatcoin0.06510667371.75222195262
Bec0.1901053521986.693583304
Beekan0.00521466231269.09548622
Beetlecoin0.0019171510981.716181305
Beetoken0.021472161466.9683489489
Belacoin0.07070477299.31703605389
Benjirolls0.002563640
Berncash0.002090120
Bestchain0.004691780
Betterbetting0.0321315637669.437650195
Bezant0.060965611765596.9622111
Bezop0.07798997500854.56955036
Biblepay0.00276077837.8351995462
Biboxtoken0.7984578123233601.282527
Bifrost0.0917168214321.531821972
Bigbom0.00452449796.57936773175
Bigonetoken1.552997940
Bihu0.0046778694565.844274159
Billionairetoken0.04992278628.19503750748
Binancecoin12.3225690218491582.624848
Biobar0.010197460
Biocoin0.00322082191.4708262278
Biotron0.016717612347.899126489
Bipcoin0.02315926242.27762432083
Bismuth0.9275208631736.117136527
Bitair0.000329770
Bitasean0.002760714743.931903856
BitBar9.58563479140.83905936008
Bitbase0.00053687.8915019649459
Bitbay0.0312880123368.041392794
Bitbee7.413E-50
Bitblocks0.00360425100.14728818915
Bitboost0.081134114.598018177814
Bitcedi0.199281210
Bitclassic0.1540627876.901547489394
Bitclave0.007515255799.1961701534
Bitcloud0.039416765424.0973573037
Bitcoal0.0097391693.009401403548
Bitcoiin30.532345719883.7722033909
Bitcoin7668.630531722366652202.7842
Bitcoin210.173771164.2560022590209
Bitcoinatom5.06114277218.98896878475
Bitcoincash827.33029787557511572.78795
Bitcoinclean0.75152579215.80330852389
Bitcoindark50.152306871766.7726216623
Bitcoindiamond8.189637292098694.6687084
Bitcoinereum0.001533722.39579737155
Bitcoinfast0.00866555311.53328064961
Bitcoinfor0.008184250
Bitcoingod12.312446432345.9904891434
Bitcoingold31.0596058719250424.651856
Bitcoingreen2.6370886675908.097689421
Bitcoininterest2.1353301714034.304355113
Bitcoinlightning3.21960320
Bitcoinplanet0.0107360862.861422349803
Bitcoinplus30.032053843670.9142549995
Bitcoinprivate7.13405029224447.58269818
Bitcoinpro0.0053680442.258315964108
Bitcoinred0.0093557251.454199052464
Bitcoinreferenceline0.004984647.176356207098
Bitcoinsaving0.005565330
Bitcoinsupreme0.0188890
Bitcointoken7.551E-50
Bitcoinultra0.0305211414.256998330312
Bitcoinunicorn0.00061349547.04315864815
Bitcoinwhite0.0286806749687.287494019
Bitcoinwspectrum0.007361889393.1428961027
Bitcoinx0.00759194210826.11975822
Bitcoinz0.0016870973578.890349795
Bitconnect0.4496118220.71851332233
Bitcore1.8759004307187.92188473
Bitcredits0.002124460
Bitcrystal0.000148650
Bitcrystals0.206822963272.9722579416
Bitcurrency0.001483540
Bitdeal0.00268402293.51655948894
Bitdegree0.013036676777.7448660831
Bitdice0.08596534130.23380706659
Bithire0.016299230
Bitjob0.0098925392581.72793125
Bitmark0.1900286620063.271693411
Bitmart0.04593509755.75356433094
Bitpark coin0.007860760
Bitq0.00145703208.92819847715
Bitquark0.00774531181.38752563113
Bitradio0.0605054927.975338831092
Bitrent0.0309812688317.239416613
Bitrewards0.0007668628.523805766069
Bitsend0.2618837326951.001690742
Bitsense0.045933740
Bitserial0.003067459.9565485622384
Bitshares0.207206394819038.4494901
Bitsoar0.00015337254.78545990267
Bitspace0.000383430.67751797850089
Bitstake3.835005443.2273489590076
Bitstar0.02101204199.27435277828
Bitstation0.0007668662562.276360025
Bitstone1.944671380
Bitsum0.000306741737.3381783961
Bitswift0.339643641529.4348015372
Bittokens0.470547163.7627881758141
Bittube0.0767629961573.495694244
Bittwatt0.0350456417425.535418212
Bitvier7.668E-50.011418411808238
Bitvolt0.000920233.9736839429032
Bitz0.065203160
Bitzeny0.01019927556.05404813849
Bitztoken0.236347196375778.2645597
Blackcoin0.1511487409478.62904804
Blackmooncrypto0.61556097418778.85205083
Blakecoin0.014493719.8962378904728
Blazecoin0.0003834399.083689950986
Blazercoin0.001073612.340161185617
Blitz0.160120140
Blitzpredict0.00375762110862.86992882
Blockarray0.044094622651.8401595234
Blockcat0.207513144465.7442300819
Blockcdn0.0111962142309.12263506
Blockchaincapital2.577676630
Blockchainindex2.007364170
Blockmason0.181899911028360.656924
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet13.8267709203641.47043805
Blockpool0.08090405848.96006744705
Blockport0.1345844611430.368647975
Blocksafe0.348846201183.46601877
Blocktix0.26219047588311.50512888
Blockv0.019555626848.17629037
Bloom0.2509942787438.44533812
Bluecoin0.00237727288.20209344538
Bluzelle0.304981434019343.597907
Bnktothefuture0.07369553714422.79952355
Bnrtxcoin0.0009969253.130559846459
Bobsrepair0.0151072253.41287484295
Bodhi0.29370854292167.72319311
Boe0.0676373218216.93940995
Bold0.006333620
Bolenum0.00306745206.27636812673
Bolivarcoin0.01088945207.68795970732
Bonpay0.1246152426896.430801702
Boolberry1.111721364953.1309383175
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.0821310341124.46828462
Bottos0.08504511849833.05629769
Bounty0x0.02461633443.303235795
Boutspro0.0167176135482.320950477
Bowhead0.083894813.6252307986612
Bowscoin0.0032208274.432105193363
Boxycoin0.002300589.6410478816041
Brahmaos0.01641086494021.09034337
Bread0.392403821254214.0193078
Breakout0.08397151139.6908409893
Breakoutstake0.376759816664.6996004697
Briacoin0.8644080352562.528497402
Bricktox0.036346950
Bridgecoin1.2595725612165.72900545
Briskcoin6.727E-50
Brother0.0003834354.224811539142
Btclite0.001687091602.8246126433
Btctalkcoin0.0071318213.351801818373
Bubble0.004969120
Budbo0.02200896187.87678531911
Bulleon0.0153560
Bulwark1.0322743542078.311598979
Bumbacoin0.00483123152.89291728049
Bunnycoin7.668E-51171.8286890432
Burst0.0131900470877.121230482
Buzzcoin7.668E-5827.34217844951
Byteball132.7248868448037.237173107
Bytecent0.3841217518.99961588076
Bytecoin0.003220824346841.5600704
Bytom0.3565913139896048.501804
Bzlcoin0.032898424108.83341457
C200.966477536602.580030211
Cabbage0.0029907612.784789543412
Cachecoin0.0121931285.9866949733
Cai0.00076686468470.09468345
Cajutel7.855218260
Californium0.015468150
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.0154139430560.242268121
Campuscoin0.003297513532.6700871981
Can0.012346491816387.394578
Candy0.000202240
Cannabiscoin0.0236193810980.178374125
Cannacoin0.04156397212.13953100617
Cannation0.036490440
Canyacoin0.1006891111310.172544491
Capital0.010170520
Cappasity0.01295998396353.61934184
Capricoin1.2293581639816.901577583
Carbcoin0.032823840
Carblock0.02622671274913.09266205
Carbon7.668E-551.320933158944
Cardano0.17906252157003709.6361
Cardstack0.00536804967402.73876893
Cargox0.033895347511.499059175
Cartaxitoken0.00475455268119.64548726
Carvertical0.0015337211168.133402387
Cashaa0.03205487802546.41769747
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashbetcoin0.1160263755672.537565185
Cashpokerpro0.009033480
Casincoin0.318291850
Castle0.03450883188.2073828261
Catcoin0.01058271229.8612126671
Catocoin0.766863057201.0212535981
Cazcoin0.0200151214.999731533301
Cbit0.0008435440.345387134865
Ccore0.084584990.766336362969
Ceekvr0.0348922615791.309866562
Centra0.01403359412.46169549354
Centrality0.09892533384746.81163203
Centurion0.003680947327.6304429351
Cerberus0.00391140.610692783725
Cerium0.00667170.96435767916019
Cfun0.00935572251426.61927209
Cgctoken0.103143081871.70023945
Chaincoin0.082974581577.3043089846
Chainium0.02998434935.62550653703
Chainlink0.21134745908772.36776241
Chaintrade0.015497860
Change0.131900442378.9346763183
Chargcoin0.107863330
Chatcoin0.0341254444139.98557782
Cheapcoin0.000293210
Cheese0.0002300563.674505230913
Chesscoin0.00393730
Chronobank10.95011422101215.63579692
Chronologic1.5690784927661.367144769
Chronos0.003502430
Chronosphere0.8463867519777.329295999
Cic0.00789868424230.43099644
Cif0.0009202395.593027817662
Cindicator0.03167144145779.97550984
Civic0.192559314171567.1930231
Clam2.8751229514845.131755039
Clearcoin0.00245396295.4903354254
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.6876460914721.813673847
Clippercoin0.00536804295587.16746585
Cloakcoin3.9186702279374.61698432
Cloud0.03795972146.14294996182
Clubcoin0.493182210
Cnntoken0.001150291534188.744872
Cntfuture0.0014570363.343294654838
Cobinhood0.04938598233245.18001098
Cofoundit0.0378063418508.058409494
Cognito0.00912567136.21805109137
Coimatic20.000613495.9130513766688
Coimatic30.00238950
Coin20.00168709184.05215379881
Coinbit1.16376230
Coindash0.02354269504963.88069902
Coinfi0.0207819880854.37497511
Coinlancer0.020781984320.8590679926
Coinmeet0.02361938458358.92166692
Coinnec7.668E-5256.29905085317
Coino0.001124440
Coinonat0.004294439262.8776692452
Coinonatx0.006134979.07372791023
Coinpoker0.02591997344194.14261909
Coinstarter0.0033741984688.503088893
Colossuscoinv20.000153378.4335316744738
Colossusxt0.001073636716.01635727
Colu0.0470087327045.09247114
Cometcoin0.0621925998.647261392275
Commerceblock0.018328022596.9667208866
Commodityadnet0.02047524670.56922352967
Communitygeneration7.668E-5173.31815699634
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin7.529E-50
Compucoin0.00283739160.66333810009
Concoin0.00981584666.30118978975
Condensate0.006441648769.1898368988
Condominium0.01464708152868.69154885
Confido0.013986760
Coni0.0990020252190038.4832
Connectjob0.004984669.418732706819
Conquestcoin0.0013036610.313431406473
Consensus0.020321873337.0059450258
Conspiracycoin0.000131920
Constellation0.0204752498152.807070298
Contanti0.001489350
Contentbox0.03496895461769.8707179
Contractnet0.10889455288561.44941033
Copico0.002240130
Copytrack0.096931482873.9865873908
Corethum0.000516880
Corez0.0016870916.67601569366
Corion0.08266783959.74709306602
Cortex0.561420446910971.8802943
Cosmoscoin0.0007668685.46727218648
Coss0.08742238112830.20112974
Couchain7.668E-51551.6926580314
Counterparty8.8494462651340.245065191
Coupecoin7.545E-50
Coval0.003680944096.5149407035
Covesting1.1825028260767.782823204
Cpchain0.072085124783055.2814397
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.08274452343.69005721161
Cream0.00452449534.17246279845
Creatio0.005098930
Creativecoin0.06840418974.23475864159
Credencecoin0.009355725.9004068266798
Creditbit0.060582184628.9669017334
Credits0.219782951697697.0538424
Cresentnetwork0.000990990
Crevacoin7.52E-50
Criptoreal0.072627780
Croatcoin0.01234649801.59871764193
Crocodilecash0.03305179199.35956938184
Cropcoin0.00253064338.43053748528
Crowdcoin0.05575094805.05857305346
Crowdholding0.0024539655966.377365352
Crowdmachine0.025919971510445.7685857
Crowdstartcoin0.000185730
Crown0.477832366751.1291612271
Crtcoin0.023003680
Crycash0.19555007219.49865909976
Cryply0.00306745174.75971232872
Cryptaur0.0030674542375.266556461
Crypterium0.49769412546010.57795091
Crypto0.00843549133.68270386813
Cryptobullion2.078582320.771547118275
Cryptocarbon0.1040633112570.808352858
Cryptocircuits0.5158687725.788061583906
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoinsight0.009355723.1796062035947
Cryptojacks0.00046011233.54935968116
Cryptonex4.012840980.11027580263124
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptopay0.0327450540.072877924193
Cryptopiafee781.930301752373.1416332161
Cryptoping0.130366712.6055436340946
Cryptoworldx.0.000149550
Crystalclear0.0327450534.695572298876
Cube0.00575147572873.66254538
Cubex0.000449490
Curecoin0.2058260411307.454042877
Curriculumvitae0.003778940
Cybereits0.01809796626308.71740943
Cybermiles0.145473922429174.0179678
Cybervein0.06372631248477.28388794
Cypher0.030818250
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dadi0.100995861276240.8397957
Daex0.067483941393050.3244115
Dai1.008731662762.343870589
Dalecoin0.17039697119.17059216258
Daneel0.0384198334257.410287312
Daocasino0.02009181334.12388039266
Daostack0.1473910713151.411449949
Dappster0.000296590
Darcrus0.154587610
Darktron0.470010360.97079490460913
Darsek0.005368046.9736609030179
Dascoin0.082667837261.9901316659
Dash253.52589212169569760.55075
Dashcoin0.02661014980.71635496594
Data0.00552141871570.15895549
Datacoin0.0662569646994.716403536
Dataexchange0.019094892768844.1321849
Datariuscredit0.00337419313326.9067703
Datawallet0.02453961187114.97884702
Datum0.015644232760.8520577
Datx0.01065939339140.75227758
Davorcoin0.002438380
Daxxcoin0.0003834359.966126936869
Dcc0.024386242778272.2550408
Dcorp0.677363130
Debitcoin0.00584330
Debitum0.02615003104781.37552056
Decent0.36050232115863.61073982
Decentbet0.1216244829383.731723702
Decentraland0.135504714768174.327299
Decisiontoken0.3938608672157.627757572
Decred70.795416711612548.3101315
Deepbrain0.03558244441458.19477085
Deeponion0.7845775820774.403866969
Delphy0.611803341436595.6099537
Delta0.0921002574185.891358947
Denarius0.320165324995.3956148734
Dent0.003680945840566.9516663
Dentacoin0.0003067440249.063098791
Dero0.782046949953.7549596609
Desire0.0302910915020.184207859
Destiny0.009125678.6867292087988
Dether0.0403369930765.605853006
Deuscoin0.065566792910.7909640933
Devery0.047852256362.4599874283
Deviant0.799608151174.934433485
Dew0.469148840
Dfs0.075178020
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond3.5603917833567.764269531
Digibyte0.047852253900319.6655882
Digicube6.631E-50
Digimoney0.0230058940.150047995944
Digipulse1.4788187126628.272082563
Digitalcoin0.045781721571.9870074965
Digitaldevelopers0.021012040.1062142199075
Digitalmoneybits0.0061349120.87070938383
Digitalnote0.005751471384766.0371269
Digitalprice0.044094621234.368786556
Digitalrupees0.000153375.5176218133768
Digitex0.00674839743.60560030516
Digiwage0.015260576922.6820624114
Digixdao97.20134902320026.20936964
Dignity0.09723823153804.02048321
Dimcoin0.0041410638284.04814953
Dimecoin7.668E-5737.70304773666
Dinastycoin0.000460111706.3570384486
Dinero0.01932494221.06244508203
District0x0.03742291327711.07770044
Ditcoin0.084354932722.4271720155
Diverse7.571E-50
Divi1.088638798995.1556085657
Dmarket0.180826324817.874460666
Dnotes0.0654134153481.278280989
Docademic0.1944764735496.376249076
Dock0.04953935874383.07014406
Dogecoin0.003604254719787.8199062
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dollarcoin0.017400510
Dollaronline0.01342011.0402249790941
Domaintoken7.313E-50
Domraider0.0087422353305.634829567
Donationcoin0.000829750
Dopecoin0.023542691910.2281832665
Dorado0.01211643732327.22941696
Dotcoin0.015950755070.5971984088
Dovu0.037372190
Draftcoin0.116256431334.6035903578
Dragonchain0.341944231378575.687627
Dragoncoin0.35551771188584.2394613
Dravite0.00015337322.69826502261
Dreamcoin0.039110013.8906130811573
Droidz0.00613493.1616739327012
Dropil0.00621159321449.9852386
Drputility0.261040181305.2064676725
Drxone0.00184047180.4204857747
Dubaicoin3.2476650330295.818212613
Dubstep0.000766866.5727137179125
Ducatcoin0.02684022045.5024144932
Dutchcoin0.000371460
Dws0.1374218583.080287683104
Dynamic1.5121005633581.264050901
Dynamiccoin0.0002300536.91105072422
Dystem0.485424313170.7884308678
E4row0.001902910
Eacoin0.00383431165.82269766378
Eaglecoin0.077069732167.9655708393
Earnzcoin0.0006901721.128966397963
Earthcoin0.000153378574.0624367151
Earthtoken0.002760741042.155559438
Ebcoin0.0017637876774.507619021
Ebit0.000224030
Ebitcoin0.055367513217.152930332
Ebitcoincash0.042177464.8929810439208
Ebittreecoin0.00014980
Eboost0.1169466111026.064756333
Ecc0.000613494665.4729436898
Echat0.0076686313.704623079884
Echolink0.0190182189017.06516623
Ecobit0.01702435119.74978918572
Ecocoin0.1571302380.685946350644
Ecoin5.00217890
Eddiecoin0.00030674116.11313997525
Edgeless0.3549809334477.230273
Edinar0.0110428219262.861870002
Edrcoin0.14532054767.04844271747
Educare0.060965611796904.6234459
Educationtoken0.0128832919537.247455259
Educoin0.001457032570148.1707037
Eggcoin0.00950911.8261795529551
Egold0.000442120
Egretia0.008972291273116.8617188
Eidoo0.952520591624849.8770086
Einsteinium0.13128695455081.83364627
Ejoy0.0006134954938.588952558
ElaCoin0.22852518144.81879736025
Elastic0.1670994511918.505829411
Elastos16.966691677934686.8272465
Elcoin0.06035212328.31911234408
Electra0.00099692137062.12783362
Electrifyasia0.02707026536917.19832853
Electroneum0.01180969444125.20333254
Electronicgulden0.070244651085.7981596299
Electronicpkchain0.02607334103.75083166874
Elementh0.0102759677.768197282276
Elementrem0.012780410
Eliqa0.0002300526.006850615534
Elitoken0.02354269502.77658161125
Elixir0.2536782911989.641615372
Ellaism0.071855061800.447587193
Eltcoin0.003494190
Elysian0.026456773097125.5373315
Elysium0.0062115925.757331495751
Emaratcoin0.1457039813.800338491618
eMark0.01541394601.06826293111
Embercoin7.448E-50
Embers0.00766863142.1240521735
Emerald0.0105827131.431898996264
Emercoin3.01116446831385.16770734
Emovieventure0.05050290
Emphy0.050229521922.4868828967
Encrypgen0.0635729422074.229503868
Encryptotel0.029227760
Endocoin0.000224740
Endorprotocol0.054370596801.5681178659
Energitoken0.0032975127529.392681288
Energo0.01150294378669.24063605
Energycoin0.03634937408.363748873
Engagementtoken0.024002812426874.873314
Engine0.00145703255612.4441254
Enigma1.262946761619458.772041
Enjin0.060352122056742.0904529
Entcash0.00567478311.37020427157
Envion0.1349678942494.715405357
Eos8.3717028524829465.40029
Eosdac0.0496160360645.895798536
Eottoken0.0006901763.597565060071
Epic0.02837393227.67853343809
Epluscoin2.5383167120038.77140958
Epocum0.010626540
Equal0.001073617.057497935145
Equilibriumcoin0.020321870.88611473650105
Equitrader0.0801371855.416081415377
Erc200.000278320
Ereal0.000148360
Eroscoin0.0309045810015.047691476
Eryllium0.0055214162.247586923064
Escroco0.02116542122.39112072796
Espers0.000230053961.9881173315
Esportsreward0.10429337332.09324229807
Essentia0.020475241075219.609484
Eternaltoken1.806269231411775.4292804
Eternity0.0170243565.015287331563
Ethbet0.01871145168.00698619915
Ethbits1.15029457127.13520261656
Ether10.047392132904.1613882173
Etherdeltatoken0.0013803545.983553658137
Etherecash0.0132667392035.342212567
Ethereum468.785201931053228082.265
Ethereumalps0.010471150
Ethereumblue0.089799661573.037041581
Ethereumcash0.02223902488.91869125877
Ethereumclassic16.81054455142408781.41095
Ethereumdark0.06410975470.73153689097
Ethereumgold0.033895344985.9640833534
Ethereumlite 0.183615250
Ethereumsocial0.0006134935.897187716012
Ethereumx0.00649360
Etherex0.4980008640.691081468201
Ethergem0.008240740
Etheriya0.5291355135.36910366848
Etheroll0.9685480392390.819672546
Etherparty0.03159475118285.44048099
Ethersocialnetwork0.1609645511922.269460557
Ethersportz0.168709873329.6969353303
Etherzero0.224735140
Ethgas0.000460110.33350958516411
Ethlend0.02722363316571.71486413
Ethorse0.018500730
Ethos1.22521712050305.969218
Euno0.055290821233.4445082686
Eurocoin0.00460117879.90488305101
Europecoin0.27745105452.39709267421
Evencoin0.0295242278989.362783
Eventchain0.08450839042.5791848835
Everex0.68856633118874.54002597
Evergreencoin0.108511122085.995091477
Everus0.03013771230519.03204602
Evilcoin0.013402760
Evotion0.0230058921.978067088133
Exchangecoin0.0535270424.354399516064
Exchangen0.007668630.1532672725938
Exchangeunion4.71152991736599.36129385
Exclusivecoin0.4631085911133.374147536
Eximchain0.27653081107758.9971462
Exmr0.01871145712.06204610081
Expanse1.001216424207.461262224
Experty0.16832644173848.78185821
Exrnchain7.668E-56173.3567573939
Exsolution0.007055147.1882350846492
Extensive coin1.68824901366.39162246002
Eztoken0.191005780
Fabrictoken0.046855331538.2888986077
Faceter0.012806616626.0369347206
Factom10.07358975281921.74793192
Faircoin0.386652351690.3187678762
Fairgame0.00958578251284.5095504
Fanstime0.00912567551848.7691469
Fantasygoldcoin0.190028662391.3632727202
Fantomcoin0.130366711249.4731996364
Fapcoin0.000523490
Farad0.001401250
Fastcoin0.00245396167.27459853706
Fazzcoin0.002758980
Feathercoin0.0917168242284.47362972
Fedoracoin7.569E-50
Feirm0.0050612938.049520025046
Fermasosedi0.037576283.7925986603336
Fidelium0.0336652831527.335155028
Fidentiax0.02561322644.82675895936
Filecoin8.5808141330585.260391561
Fincoin0.010736082.1457418163132
Fintrux0.0294475442655.245324296
FireflyCoin0.0001533761.995538893284
Firstbitcoin0.0139569147.40955070254
Firstbitcoincapital0.08266783735.98147309725
Firstblood0.153295922254250.2360891
Firstcoin0.018711451136.1742000533
Fitrova0.000899270
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.007975372648.312636611
Flashtoken0.001917150.19158409074225
Flaxscript0.0081287438.592392704574
Fleacoin0.000334250
Flexinodes0.006667510
Flik0.0111195154.880718832207
Flip0.04999947223908.76531741
Flixxo0.05253011340228.35400984
Florincoin0.048082319227.5143114397
Fluttercoin0.00122698176.71716530065
Fluzfluz0.030137719813.7718213846
Flycoin0.832870750
Flypme0.081665830
Foldingcoin0.008742239122.9545351062
Fonero0.0106593922.23080482064
Fonziecoin0.000670970
Foodcoin0.005751472794.8986822579
Footy0.067631830
Force0.01188637556.26946529012
Fortuna0.033358541475084.5177453
Fortysevenbank0.48450407350134.56645778
Francs0.01134957183.34198989125
Franko0.078332040
Freecoin7.532E-50
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.010582712300535.9340281
Friendz0.009739168642.4624784946
Fsscoin7.491E-50
Fucktoken0.002659860
Fujicoin0.000613492400.1401230853
Fujinto0.000766861643.9148787229
Funcoin0.0057514717.922155253483
Fundrequest0.025766593211.5653420087
Funfair0.02645677349619.10080203
Fusion2.256801274870530.6712409
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurocoin11.310769918384404.331641
Futurxe0.000118420
Fuzex0.03512232443196.96308617
Fuzzballs0.011037470
Fxcoin0.095627821713.5927863877
Fyn0.604594831404.6898786704
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Galactrum0.627217294668.4953743054
Galaxycash0.005991970
Gambit6.3958679279579.635129151
Gamblecoin0.2108106519920.433645648
Game0.09953882912921.26202342
Gamebet0.001073672.418556399662
Gamecredits0.49524015175576.73440864
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.01502720
Garlicoin0.01480045795.28870402924
Gas11.090450162661063.308553
Gatcoin0.004677862842.6828964681
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gbcgoldcoin0.664103410212.378078802
Gcoin7.332E-50
Gcrcoin0.078833521755.4708462485
Geertcoin0.00475455363.96478846577
Gems0.00720851474571.57698326
Genaronetwork0.13972244191020.27669547
Genesisvision9.453350912300411.7486074
Genesisx0.1844305612339.493476744
Genstake0.0004601142.047803365201
Geocoin0.852214913242.3651667728
Getx0.014800451711.1146078571
Geysercoin0.38335484684.68000488193
Giant1.1373345911266.789093479
Giantbirdcoin0.000900880
Gifto0.1710104657507093.031206
Gigawatt0.99423794653.26749419565
Gimli0.001719480
Gincoin6.82446768145785.82664124
Giro6.547E-50
Givecoin0.00559816675.6272504711
Gladiustoken0.203295392303.3394257932
Glasscoin0.005368041.1211500990236
Globalboosty0.017331198.945826039288
Globalcoin0.003331260
Globalcryptocurrency0.0034508811149.104580792
Globaljobcoin0.013301640
Globalsocialchain0.03834315346668.06936225
Globaltoken0.00582815972.50107588764
Gnosis52.1678195666471.187561055
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.0006134930.083606799256
Gobyte2.1301921828742.252168709
Gochain0.07116489852347.08994411
Gocoin0.00046011938.88113330783
Goldblocks0.01165631621.06596359005
Goldcoin0.071931757148.5045291784
Goldenfleece0.007975379.3185735400667
Goldmaxcoin0.0004601117.242568166802
Goldmint0.3716985227445.861557922
Goldpieces0.051794770
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.005137982.5672268159461
Goldunioncoin0.01188637339.57521411064
Golem0.44907521922297.611317
Golfcoin0.00015337156.791040458
Golos0.047315455327.1388713545
Gonetwork0.557586121445982.0867197
Goodomy0.00437111204.44436441741
Gopnikcoin0.000191020
Gpl0.1591240825.78384673391
Graft0.0150305117465.914983949
GrandCoin0.000230059.3458551145884
Granite0.00283739557.47943377361
Graviocoin0.000674240
Gravium0.260886811303.5552427112
Greencoin7.668E-582.638571403489
Greenmed0.017637852272.1719894758
Greenshilling0.001128210
Gridcoin0.030521144280.1710518699
Gridplus0.31418379157.00867998509
Grimcoin0.00067930
Groestlcoin0.642171121532213.2562504
Growers0.39708168206.10294620779
Gsave0.000230052.1778513099216
Gsmcoin0.008896980
Guess0.00191715199.45980617812
Gulden0.0608122411714.705417439
Guncoin0.00199384217.33414204255
Gup0.10651727314768.68089171
Guts0.5178626139233.079484599
Gxchain3.292679891485836.3507968
Hacken1.1463068911232.326334167
Hacspacecapital0.0075919473.216542454421
Hadeplatform0.026529840
Halalchain0.07177838542797.17462777
Halcyon0.0641864360.94412540329
Halloweencoin0.000153372.8632625529611
Hancoin7.668E-51.1001524826783
Happycoin0.038266465145.4982248227
Harmonycoin0.0079753719222.578249578
Harvestmasternode0.055214131052.9379629203
Hashcoin0.00214721465573.90028133
Hashgard0.00046011642014.57211192
Havenprotocol0.7438571613584.181825397
Havven0.26165367688164.9713735
Hawalatoday0.78197025305.41814637403
Healthywormcoin0.000306748.046914979356
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.253761750
Helbiz0.00751525640391.22332554
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.0019938426.137817499965
Hellogold0.010122592975.1410714618
Hempcoin0.07438571190886.55490844
Hero0.150535217537.7512906939
Herocoin0.01579737135283.54244345
Heronode0.01104282137023.85500317
Hexx3.9534857867321.608035709
Hicoin0.000766861411.1288666929
Highcoin0.001303662884.3426270991
Highgain0.000230050.9196036355628
Highvoltage0.09969219111.33610562304
Himutualsociety0.0207053243738.66789346
Hirematch0.031134631239.7065492249
Hive0.0513798252675.61874696
HoboNickels0.00766863190.9932454064
Hodlbucks0.01848139144.14296532175
Hodlcoin0.0014570317.087155152392
Hollywoodcoin0.37476597175573.28221659
Holotoken0.000690171254505.3075144
Homeblockcoin0.01633418239.46654927419
Hoqu0.01618081514491.49516564
Hotchain0.009892532576.878975705
Hpb2.3146994310899706.196843
Hshare5.8599073352484816.407897
Htmlcoin0.0002300532746.974726787
Htrcoin0.00207053933.18694759643
Hubii0.300973530
Humaniq0.0673305742830.577336621
Huntercoin0.063956373719.4343053855
Huobitoken3.570897827739870.208045
Hurify0.0309812674886.681286851
Hush0.3240763212079.080119225
Hydrogen0.0076686333250.214941898
Hydrominer1.282447110
Hydroprotocol0.03006103183580.09757288
Hyper0.010870430
Hyperpay0.00866555188.528937564
Hyperstake0.001457031096.5755310705
I0coin0.06134904165.81794637832
Ibits0.000331460
Ibtc0.002729580
Ico0.10736082177.02369984584
Icobid0.000525040
Icon1.67651648082516.514149
Iconomi0.63795337173897.16925577
Icos9.7193757233.104807957
Idealcash0.000536814.302748611181
Idexmembership2217.442953219172.9503960599
Idice0.01997870
Iethereum0.023384210
Iexec0.76011465244291.70311276
Ignis0.07591944295130.07495365
Ignition0.682354742700.3776823784
Iht0.05912514183923.98917656
Iic0.00153372320953.54196722
Ilcoin0.064033062651.7775498425
Impact0.0017637849.459425499656
Impulsecoin0.000814950
Incakoin6.223E-50
Incent0.268325381337.9862756975
Indahash0.0134967837819.606394972
Independentmoney0.009585781.4982642232407
Indiacoin6.496E-50
Indicoin0.013803531.3794054533442
Indorsetoken0.071088228542.812134009
Infinex0.771080795771.9194235508
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinity economics0.0089722920636024.167753
Infinitypay0.00111950
Inflationcoin7.668E-51415.5802080909
Influencechain0.11771347363659.38158454
Influxcoin0.08696227781.10220864432
Infocoin0.000613499.7477985369657
Ink0.05437059569823.64512354
Inkprotocol0.0167943103222.83173881
Innova0.180366193129.7881326772
Inpay0.0731587310.221317775644
Ins0.597079571383971.1881467
Insanecoin0.0237727596.335684387015
Insightsnetwork0.0203218775563.357904659
Insurchain0.00145703212433.58331141
Insurepal0.02645677194581.73849962
Intensecoin0.002607331688.8664838347
Intercrone0.97299584120878.06468024
Internetnodetoken0.082361092990017.5656092
Internetofpeople0.79078918198918.6041885
Internetofthing181.73987189993.30818101316
Internxt4.235998136934.3001048422
Interstellar0.000843541566.5004989395
Interzone0.0029140778.350919452677
Invacio0.033665287062.9472891029
Investdigital0.0299076510582306.021103
Investfeed0.025536532176.8790589779
Iocoin0.521236811585.0890602942
Ion1.01072557912.9540953881
Iostoken0.0243095514307097.859179
Iota1.0052807722117305.303247
Iotchain0.460424572299542.7927551
Iotex0.024692991746020.3357955
Ipchain0.484580763513417.6167726
Ipexchange0.00283739222299.84151029
Irishcoin0.0065950285.402899931991
Islacoin0.15881810
Isotope0.004425890
Iticoin11.196970360
Itt0.05697792684.75571891459
Iungo0.0364259916874.408376452
Ivugeocoin0.025149260
Ivy0.0355057513539.094578749
IXCoin0.05943188180.22016544942
Ixledger0.31364698244371.34323988
Izecoin1.180385060
Javascripttoken0.007383310
Jesuscoin7.493E-50
Jet80.0084354910126.568637429
Jetcoin0.0539871527117.578540021
Jewels0.00200680
Jibrelnetwork0.158510591232761.8601279
Jincoin0.012050250
Jingtumtech0.0032975151329.342934191
Jiyocoin0.101992788376.8541267714
Jobscoin0.000444110
Joincoin0.071931759.2683785082923
JouleCoin0.00935572775.88391781432
Jumpcoin0.0020705323.60078433672
Juryonlinetoken0.2392612790082.808813551
Kalkulus0.0716259383.1656564587
Kan0.011426251643521.3676061
Kanadecoin0.000230051734.1448547716
Karatgoldcoin0.01180969471040.37726564
Karbowanec0.2722363814658.370142396
Karmacoin7.668E-566.967989018045
Karmatoken0.004169040
Kayicoin0.0002300580.530993138051
Kb3coin0.00306745443.35524319481
Kcash0.081210793454035.8472913
Kekcoin0.0869622753.403835393493
Keyco0.22990554260.33181932965
Kickcoin0.103986634257664.0960549
Kilocoin0.031974790
Kin0.00015337409713.46271083
Klondikecoin0.0111195164.975514474325
Koalakash0.0009202325.9620199383
Kobocoin0.04486148160.20575865776
Kolion0.94791942327.00775755977
Komodo1.54177816538435.1002276
Korecoin1.4736040424213.981328634
Kronecoin0.00414106476.47246912052
KrugerCoin0.0002300513.812906407971
Kryll0.07668636062.5175442686
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.155059721.539492787606
Krypton0.067566990
Kuberacoin0.002300581548.5864668514
Kucoinshares2.84483186372171.88061944
Kurrent0.0031441368.265319846915
Kyber0.970005074004132.0186636
Kzcash0.923914960
Lalaworld0.0163341821445.067426505
Lamden0.0610422919009.732999415
Lampix0.0148771499.55874186239
Lanacoin0.0003834385.468574958297
Lancertoken0.0062115986.373618202963
Latium0.061349041714.846206143
Latoken0.1253054283823.622000337
Lbrycredit0.12660909104539.83664449
Leacoin0.00038343108.79593048071
Leadcoin0.00360425224149.68445726
Legendsroom0.31126971389.75055104059
Legolasexchange0.232129444224.2311029168
Lemochain0.093020483114030.2340798
Lendconnect0.43576570
Lendingblock0.0050612941422.957677401
Lendroid0.003450889009.4750633096
Leocoin0.187498016947.3541083499
Letitride0.0008435449.664343843113
Levelupcoin0.00414106297115.32716031
Leverj0.039953562137.9747673736
Leviarcoin0.020551924.140898537303
Levoplus0.00115029904.9237728274
Libracredit0.11119514959722.65283683
Lif0.1640322539.2776858187
Life0.0001533710242.319376939
Lightchain0.000613491263352.4962924
Lightningbitcoin10.60717306516366.51624709
Lightpaycoin2.91269924223505.58548795
Lightyears0.006473610
Likecoin0.0078986866963.808116749
Limecoinx0.124638510
Linc0.01157963132.49833101916
Linda0.0015337276006.000991472
Lines0.00076686240.07479044548
Linkedcoin0.000151250
Linkercoin0.035275725142.193297196
Linkeye0.02093536502600.09633933
Linkplatform5.7109825222.857131530095
Linx0.02170222644.44397394606
Lisk5.100022735870519.3140141
Litebitcoin0.00207053421.46844676751
Litecoin85.754678323285192.00677
Litecoinblack0.0032208253.738571116838
Litecoincash0.03404871106379.8237395
Litecoinplus0.08864936384.09621482006
Litecoinpro7.668E-5164.85466157007
Litecoinultra0.0171010459.595296770829
Litecoinwplus0.0003067448.6563816249
Litecred0.0009969248.539745230456
Litedoge0.00015337949.80089004468
Livestars0.0197083820949.537398175
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.0220089610.885808035975
Lltoken1.067811710
Loanorlease0.006698160
Locicoin0.0993087610263.942860192
Locktrip0.85650934444873.57608146
Logarithm7.668E-512.501398356386
Loki0.2373441124466.934938095
Lomocoin0.023159265047.9282024558
Loomnetwork0.207513141066141.8007436
Loopring0.277681113833673.2100806
Loyalcoin0.0045244933389.611756223
Luckchain0.003003480
Luckybit0.0057514724.052309721781
Ludum0.479543370
Luminocoin16.95126090
Lunacoin0.013233020
Lunique0.0031441315.932056352489
Lunyr7.675225553832706.159802
Luxcoin3.5947472458009.038357878
Lwf0.03588919721.53764196165
Lympo0.034048712696515.1867148
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin0.2608868123.893754728283
Machinecoin0.03404871523.11622155535
Machtcoin0.00046011139.80557814098
Macro0.095857880.054563149043393
Macron0.0001533722.765784235629
Madcoin0.0009969227.698538136788
Maecenas0.276070694913.3655911757
Maggie0.0058281522899.173662571
Magi0.13243724533.87979894143
Magiccoin0.113112340.759745206323
Magnet0.01855808128.47039046176
Magnetcoin0.060735980
Magnum0.0011502934.173237433877
Maidsafecoin0.433124252083715.4737635
Mainframe0.015030515545956.6208243
Maker610.7729866237294.283354592
Manna0.002223942.026882382492
Mano2.5695280322437.465583087
Maozedong0.063879691040.1471193196
Mapcoin0.057787340
Marblecoin0.002223921.513667252174
Marijuanacoin0.02300589117.66795982207
Markspace0.028910731051404.0859734
Marscoin0.0082054326.48558094148
Martexcoin0.2379270
Marxcoin0.00176378485.70168784066
Masari0.474994974347.0369648844
Masternodecoin0.01533726319.34715274099
Masterswiscoin0.001457038.6815947551669
Matrixainetwork0.4177869915517176.316997
Matrixcoin0.00345088288.35014963071
Matryx0.19593351184498.91847248
Maverickchain0.02085867558410.06223063
Maxcoin0.06341957420.53504907741
Mazacoin0.000583330
Mcap0.030597833864.6692233908
Measurabledata0.01886483572504.11346384
Medibloc0.00414106116478.65881722
Medicalchain0.052913553858463.3601776
Mediccoin0.018404711373.7179347592
Medishares0.05007615143747.95410147
Medx0.0049079224202.65004927
Meetip0.001552290
MegaCoin0.0067483913.485374246438
Melonport23.2912413381822.633536258
Memetic0.095014336419.4613122442
Merculet0.0065183390658.082807574
Mercury0.14194635425729.52884038
Mercuryprotocol0.00820543352.57434793478
Metal1.36516961907590.7936052
Metalcoin0.009892530.95876342371052
Metamorph0.0023005810673.072295278
Metaverse2.087324543943534.1021885
Metronome2.475127192594955.773575
Micromoney0.0792936347427.99394039
Milocoin0.001904240
Mincoin0.024539615419.1226081699
Mindcoin0.001591520
Minereum0.07745316438.50533025449
Minersreward0.09225362247.14278735478
Mineum0.0224690821.680881846574
Minexcoin7.1778381759128.231616999
Mintcoin0.000153371529.1367733256
Mithril0.71471636137226443.42514
Mixblockchain0.0039110.52095545954633
Mixin743.227630240
Mktcoin0.0054447232336.487113764
Mmocoin0.00536804104.41823400725
Moac4.49849535379122.66691845
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.22200685323248.37590236
Mobius0.0630361478168.282645507
Modum1.04876191125201.64133025
Moeda0.59148147663981.0723489
Moin0.07515257175.57900253437
Mojocoin0.01610412246.97948107583
Molecularcoin0.25107096589918.50995312
Monaco9.91737974125989911.50905
Monacoin2.23195491473777.13531081
Monero131.7639910229688490.313489
Moneroclassic2.6674564416104.940993005
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal2.676965545027.5247266927
Monerov0.101686045580.7346706873
Monetaryunit0.0689409811288.912917744
Monetha0.03949344652864.62657162
Monetizecoin0.080750672564.4460111858
Money0.0023005874.492569132401
Moneybag0.000613490.13495183351884
Monkey project1.836346690
Monoeci0.14992172178650.26111426
MoonCoin7.668E-50.80465318111745
Morpheuslabs0.02645677846994.43467741
Morpheusnetwork0.017637851329.2649080851
Mossland0.062729394740.7024985025
Mothership0.1460874193762.29431087
Motion0.372312012804.5129850004
Motocoin0.021012043832.5565878033
Mouse0.000690179.3508363009477
Msd0.00375762578.90842085768
Muncoin0.0012269819.503796873015
Musicoin0.0072085119175.478143839
Musiconomi0.024273720
Mybittoken1.25213399118.29030158244
Myce0.018711456202.874041621
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myfichain7.668E-51.1829934435152
Myriad0.004294436625.2213995632
Mysterium0.2157185732262.578033139
Mytoken0.0119630622242.705104754
Mywish0.100075625212.0884100138
Naga0.44876825201369.29875511
Namecoin1.5414714299644.995012517
Namocoin0.00023005180.23549217668
Nanjcoin0.0010736227462.28826002
Nano2.420909974315018.8348168
Napoleonx0.24286552625338.91115537
Natcoin0.0003067411.265144535644
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.43205064230826.11069003
Navitoken0.00705514122997.06564897
Neblio3.65394907273325.3841108
Nebulaai0.0050612916033.094659968
Nebulas3.5853915116694473.430745
Nectar0.0033741912220.859090135
Nectartoken0.3243830714687.196267857
Nekonium0.005214668.6384500179318
Nem0.1790625217773433.58258
Neo34.3436560872807218.735364
Neogold0.00168709268.85516562587
Neoscoin1.499140587788.213234104
Nero0.000153370.19311676346819
Nerva0.0049079249.40386611334
Netcoin0.00069017435.14256966015
Netko0.042177461030.4206249336
Netkoin7.668E-57.66336362969
Netm6.495E-50
Networktoken0.004834480
Neulet0.000528650
Neumark0.6624929939740.768282297
Neuro0.0019171594.940492404594
Neurochain0.036579365680222.556783
Neurotoken0.124691931014615.2915714
Neutron0.04087381461.8146602743
Nevacoin0.04608846169.00038802646
Neverdie0.0167943262.8498473511
Newbium0.000591450
Nework0.054370597106662.2990677
Newyorkcoin7.668E-522.10934050711
Nexium0.082897895415.7590812391
Nexo0.0772231168027.39833451
Nexton0.00268402247.10523687299
Nexty0.000383431313171.1037221
Nexus1.466778961233842.3890354
Nihilocoin0.265501590
Nimiq0.3779101197616.107613343
Niobiocash0.00161041117.76076315563
Nitro0.0514565152.945259713893
Nitrous0.168479812532.699224578
Nix0.45206576145611.24264984
Nkn0.14409356558564.55188635
Noahcoin0.00191715336743.78700941
Noblecoin0.00046011874.1467082533
Nobscrypto0.001380355229.9135470837
Nolimitcoin0.0400302530832.418658911
Nomadcoin0.00084354191.66149071491
Northernnetwork0.0383431511.597351348991
Noscoin0.0151072706.87164991442
Novacoin3.2910694741561.827099041
Npccoin4.574644854.0884044964396
Npcoin0.038289310
Nper0.08105742571158.07490881
Nubits0.2397213924196.772172733
Nucleusvision0.012729921645497.6857868
Nullex0.022635750
Nuls2.73095272769241.2302158
Numeraire8.6085129719528.309750891
Numus0.13036671598.07142795008
Numuscash6.619E-50
Nusd0.994544697910.2435636723
Nxt0.103909943583389.6518435
Nyancoin0.00127130
Nyerium0.003911300.84618363255
Nyxcoin0.0164108664.484292865662
Obits0.2568991230.473135572553
Obsidian0.053987153616.6174078423
Oceanchain0.00184047184408.69386079
Oceanlab0.007055146.0772772592531
Octanox0.042330846189.6769631143
Octoincoin0.36939793991998.65892226
Odem0.418400484108570.8618313
Odyssey0.006978457423334.7802665
Ofcoin0.000613491465835.7931592
Ohmcoin0.0075919425.911671639253
Okcash0.0657201624820.739485793
Olympic0.00199384358.08622222543
Olympuslabs0.28028844449792.8512755
Ombre0.0006901712.961659975985
Omegacoin0.0017637815.552336684638
Omisego9.143560972615740.766039
Omni12.0011000314030.326379686
Omnicoin0.064493182.5561149386831
Onek14.15892220
Oneledger0.044861482554363.2434228
Onerootnetwork0.05421721160788.50604063
Ongsocial0.0283739378.585188478837
Onix0.00506129545.57983936306
Onlive0.069937916593.6538590306
Ontology3.3668355436261577.574169
Opal0.022504160
Opcoin0.000383434337.5040470636
Opcoinx0.006671730994.4790282
Openanx0.3505331104405.262155
Openplatform0.06426312149241.42796635
Opensourcecoin0.0082054369.559891864878
Operand0.000690174.3060440235228
Opus0.0230058912378.656943306
Oraclechain0.687914170
Orangecoin0.00996921121.37894365975
Orbitcoin0.23320305188.10293117983
Origami0.15045853157.48158615468
Originsport0.12039749675404.61370621
Origintrail0.0996155193935.095727257
Ormeuscoin0.65045324495582.59379279
Orsgroup0.046932013140.0538213282
Otcbtc0.387649273700.6382967773
Otn1.6521297638742.730962955
Oxycoin0.085735283191.6809824978
Oysterpearl0.135274641763809.7367616
Oystershell0.022469083802.4634017995
Pabyosicoin0.053680411894.7837467417
Pac0.004447828997.725338864
Pakcoin0.002837392808.4702693452
Pandacoin0.00015337137.53936824841
Paragon0.1437868294203.007839354
Parallelcoin0.6152542220.638051323846
Pareto0.0154139419535.103705917
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.00360425137.66811275738
Parlay0.00805206274.96286643873
Particl6.04058026286160.1183239
Pascalcoin0.6639500331939.188685984
Pascallite0.02568991130.33710920831
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.0692477381021.46228104
Patron0.0282205614268.837690684
Paxex0.005751470.02299009088907
Paycentos0.134006660
Paycon0.00191715795.57753620444
Payfair0.035889191659.2238269787
Paymon0.0024539617910.682201892
Paypex1.5249838630548.044109064
Paypie0.227451586019.9615832612
Pchain0.0472387683476.599452817
Peculium0.00329751219505.57137712
Peepcoin7.668E-5191.14789208445
Peercoin1.50956992647714.50480962
Peerplays3.35816999190.01432733634
Pegascoin0.00743857165212.42194608
Penta0.003067452425090.2911885
Pentanode0.001498310
Peonycoin0.002247470
Pepecash0.017177735547.2568835028
Pesetacoin0.024539613169.7533403423
Petrodollar0.00858886184.11338407421
Phantasma0.12515205263980.26958368
Phantomx0.00176378100.99715521568
PhilosopherStone0.039564740
Phitoken0.15751367151.55535379256
PhoenixCoin0.00467786177.03718736583
Phore1.25313091973975.29607759
Photon9.086E-50
Piecoin0.00356380
Piedpipercoin0.0780666517.505957974755
Pigeoncoin0.000460113251.4073994203
Piggycoin0.0009969272.987561149166
Pillar0.1621148443351.271475468
Pinkcoin0.011349574933.2020546639
Pioneercoin0.00927904159.58678877739
Piplcoin0.001917158.4181283135782
Pirateblocks0.001226985.3668068171445
Pirl0.2112707713862.788391341
Pivx1.923292532435408.5100515
Pixiecoin0.0018404761405.506793583
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Plancoin0.05674786267413.14803939
Platincoin5.64441881570974.32630084
Platinumbar0.90834928356.24801119158
Playcoin0.124155121051003.5805046
Playercoin0.0008435411.136553293938
Playkey0.35467416119907.36656392
Plexcoin0.0076686314.33048998752
Plncoin0.0019938414.798874772567
Pluracoin0.00015337127.53101534803
Pluscoin9.143E-50
Pluton4.564527460
Poanetwork0.16809638799985.18125624
Poet0.01771453771496.49668568
Pokecoin7.362E-50
Polcoin0.0009969248.766810694804
Policypal0.01694767654938.0340519
Polis1.3036671914787.866657247
Polishcoin0.004441240
Polyai0.0001533726.055436340946
Polybius2.994216794724.6976401955
Polymathnetwork0.381974481328611.3803431
Ponzicoin0.027757580
Popchain0.03289842377427.64614056
Popularcoin0.000133640
Populous6.536740664058050.327767
Posex0.009520420
Positron1.9041160
Postcoin0.01503051465.06501592227
Postoken0.010133060
Poswcoin0.043787884.1970709927086
Potcoin0.0473921341121.232965762
Potentiam0.007745312004.7359255269
Powerledger0.364796756478275.4940085
Premiumdigicoin0.000913930
Presearch0.1249986773348.505576124
Presidentjohnson0.02561322982.01882024845
Presidenttrump0.013880221215.9377839575
Pressone0.268248770
Primalbase3057.58529252364616.97167064
Primas0.29861647932093.01584917
PrimeCoin1.17122994303548.02133897
Primexi0.00460117284.37447321326
Primulon0.0002300518.994106558004
Printerium0.002607332.3547983761311
Prismchain0.000731930
Privatix2.069149893493.1703522398
Prizm0.975986616002.686433085
Prochain0.201531616544905.2361033
Procurrency0.00291407320.46178898093
Profileutility0.08090405488293.84863632
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectx53404.34286952295.36036477824
Propy0.65643477102405.64719558
Prospectorsgold0.018788145.0057091229135
Prospercoin0.00069017154.71687445799
Protean7.414E-50
Protontoken0.00153372143770.06390178
Protoshares0.0057514736.474545531873
Prototanium1.2883299245.384891691386
Proudmoney0.0153372656.877484859559
Proxeus0.07584275313697.98883111
Publica0.145397232856.8015710849
Pundix0.003067453590111.8925762
Pura0.0827445247381.578556191
Pure0.005381780
Puregoldtoken0.105213614637.8160942512
Purevidz0.0012269893.351110787796
Purk0.021932281418.7885519081
Putincoin0.002530641632.9682235797
Pylonnetwork3.0166858738225.913949669
Qash0.27085603290482.98986782
Qbao0.13795866323690.27594943
Qbic0.02699357275.19200101126
Qchain0.005224920
Qlink0.051379821531402.9067378
Qtum8.1029525142037257.43347
Quantis0.25137772814.946501315
Quantstamp0.07354216472246.37520717
Quantum0.13803534930.92648522658
Quantumresistant0.647999271829759.0373046
Quark0.0070551436.35829230561
Quarkchain0.075075899282934.4504528
Quasarcoin0.0802138768965.964707346
Quatloo0.01564427.138116354549
Quazarcoin0.012354850
Qube0.014800452635.1262101797
Qubitcoin0.0016104160.91454481968
Qubitica3.04751377228.41490604927
Quebecoin0.00529135119.61889893492
Qunqun0.01311335170799.36041616
Quotient0.0025306451.394961251606
Qurito0.01533726322.62768544359
Qvolta0.0476988869.524563758545
Qwark0.043174382502.0969613283
Rabbitcoin7.668E-522.763791761085
Radium2.699741372222.8231463133
Raidennetwork0.92023566554678.80343179
Rapture0.0452449290.140238060592
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Rate30.018251341468992.507363
Ratecoin0.00153372460.63911689158
Ravencoin0.01817465111475.51577162
Rchain0.77276789475018.61646515
Read0.00651833164785.86655853
Real0.364643382283.4454104442
Realchain0.025306486933348.4092621
Realisto0.216946740
Rebellious0.0341254678429.73400913
Record0.04125723164841.62649507
Red0.03611924920887.8370573
Red pulse0.03703948352622.86629922
Redcoin0.00084354800.20781714314
Reddcoin0.00437111670095.06141142
Redmwat0.02162553134851.00472772
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin7.472E-50
Refereum0.00375762202026.2673474
Reftoken2.001665940.20001379073491
Regacoin0.000460114.2533200817505
Regalcoin0.02039855101.35043627901
Regalseven0.000223260
Relex0.005061295464.5425980667
Remme0.01265324259503.38052387
Renos0.0164108619.426626801264
Rentberry0.017254416648.7774298563
Repo0.1325139372636.721710123
Republictoken0.0436345959093.42654048
Request0.06947779314688.71821362
Revain0.238877844401260.3643721
Revizorcoin0.000985160
Revolutionvr0.0488491738374.970740384
Revolvercoin0.00628827122.16068338362
Rex0.12208459374.31921886766
Rhenium0.0167176115519.461850904
Rhfcoin0.000823610
Rialto0.129369791546.9035155647
Richcoin0.002887170
Riecoin0.051916622448.2184571916
Rimbit0.00138035129.04008491399
Ripio0.043481131363195.1689193
Ripple0.45889085164991520.32189
Riptidecoin0.000511910
Rise0.187213010
Risksharingtoken2.629085410
Rivetz0.207053022019.0920111489
Rock0.0759194465087.504724668
Rocketpool1.014099420
RonPaulCoin0.10805165.345118502185
Roofs0.000383432.0258101755086
Roscoin0.000528840
Roulettetoken0.0494626614726.092129761
Rovercoin0.00107362.4491343824126
Royalkingdom0.006441645.2336941908968
Royalties7.668E-5112.62309091101
Rsgpcoin9.778884890
Rubies0.022260460
Rublix0.154446217.7196893523682
Rubycoin0.397235068694.3468987813
Ruff0.048158992458590.69089
Runners0.0002300523.869461865577
Rupee0.06096561341.68057000063
Russiacoin0.1983107894.31125361696
Safecoin0.04677864297.1926750221
Safeexchange0.0312880116506.760958594
Safetradecoin0.0004601174.513030313292
Sagacoin0.09570452050.0324586356
Saifu0.04892586387011.31044877
Sakurabloom0.0099692134752.876326555
Salpay0.04286764150608.16894496
Salt1.38311423012545.6405048
Salus26.3271754732010.013569283
Sanchezium0.002223930.928722540338
Sandcoin0.233893231306.2397189906
Santiment1.0085016659575.57426506
Sativacoin0.01633418272.0798324076
Satoshicoin0.0766863176.19643974201
Satoshimadness6.504E-50
Savegain0.006703560
Sbccoin0.000866190
Scorecoin0.0017637865.062417017886
Scriv0.002322390
Scryinfo0.21418485514207.20997062
Secretcoin0.026806370
Securecoin0.02515311120.1025172155
Seele0.174998142036814.8402453
Seer0.00536804544.96500769905
Segwit2x23.71186572513765.17849686
Selfiecoin6.41E-50
Selfkey0.0138035323793277.659885
Selfsell0.063869250
Senderon0.003258340
Sentinel0.00720851491667.79452295
Sentinelchain0.02039855407320.10382159
Sentinelprotocol0.057131295587786.6506302
Sequence0.12959985301.64876770549
Sether0.1486947411056.481106381
SexCoin0.015413943048.5471288988
Sficoin0.0004601129.19243424276
Sgelderger0.000153371.839820340216
Shacoin0.0005368600.56838172154
Shardcoin0.112882242667.5231565579
Sharder0.0221623423289.684572551
Sharechain0.00099692365.71395121425
Sharex0.00605821190932.29147189
Sharkcoin0.002914071.1201538617518
Sharpecapital0.139188220
Shekel0.004524491102.3279583455
Shellcoin0.0355057581.90740987958
Shield0.020628615632.1518556934
Shift1.1312763726538.217980709
Shipchain0.032668366986.8489387555
Shivom0.01249986435237.65590973
Shopin0.012230530
Shopzcoin0.1591240814998.1207709
Showcoin0.0022239851355.76879665
Siacoin0.010966143558301.7704903
Siberian0.5410218829221.861712365
Sigil0.002147214.6036890669
Signalsnetwork0.0083588145726.42676024
Signaltoken0.0096624720832.900007494
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary7.668E-541409.872177469
Simplebank0.03987687207.21344423137
Simpletoken0.067714562080.01381389
Simplicity7.582E-50
Singulardtv0.03703948163642.99220302
Singularitynet0.089492911985028.3962926
Sirinlabs0.16487555469513.87714921
Sisa0.001533723.366822177068
Sixeleven0.2007647467.272531088688
Skeincoin0.0325149937.242108033022
Skincoin0.0143403318930.837827878
Skrumblenetwork0.01656424373358.74980911
Skycoin6.19479642506810.69071657
Sling0.015644130.21886350751
Smartcash0.089646292863098.67921
Smartcoin0.0091256755.845536313185
Smartinvestment1.689676430
Smartlands1.94123713215546.60193535
Smartmesh0.03450883174526.26128999
Smartnode0.081759680
Smartshare0.00176378618364.94318137
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin6.1361314352.09009998702
Snipcoin0.0003834331820.725882086
Snovio0.00904898155043.2792621
Snowgem0.2090468627460.620046769
Soarcoin0.0326683659416.61885731
Social0.18933848548.71009350488
Socialcoin0.010118940
Socialsend0.076456243704.1990020542
Socialx0.0046778693.75995123744
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.0129599819.055413467042
Sola0.005444724.1791387218151
Solarcoin0.17653187154833.25244381
Solareum0.06741590
Solarflarecoin0.00636496220.04421395656
Solaris2.9932198616639.784153388
Solarium0.00142340
Soldo0.119170515037.3797356868
Soma0.083358011194.6901886905
Songcoin0.0013803522.825405204668
Sonm0.108511121661324.6083004
Sooncoin0.0054447258.515912003587
Sophiatx0.18496736218719.93345344
Spacechain0.02254577159955.57818969
Spacecoin0.0067483929.007900446557
Spankchain0.07139495267484.66377492
Sparks0.112422121872.8264473691
Sparta7.668E-523.615191460344
Spartatoken0.020689430
Spectrecoin0.2586629624.92814559215
Speedcash0.238954524.9226382611677
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.0901830913185.37156924
Spindle0.0072085190569.417077309
Sportscoin0.000863870
Sportyco0.03772966121682.10456237
Spots0.0025306414.370569379304
Spreadcoin0.243709072281.5248182513
Sprouts7.475E-50
Srcoin0.00084354765709.939318
Stakenet0.3093525563660.823061488
Staker0.1035265163.433645712032
Starbase0.0139569222.5052265526
Starcashnetwork0.09263705562.15285944954
Starchain0.02768375977743.41557885
Starcoin0.01019927266233.93010524
Starcredits0.119296130
Starta0.5342734831170.844751645
Startcoin0.010199279.1189429175133
Stationcoin7.668E-591.471747491251
Status0.073695537229825.905165
Stealthcoin0.16640928879.56033822222
Steem1.478435283239769.3286354
Steemdollars1.31900445457210.09854876
Steepcoin0.000766867.2801954482055
Stellarlumens0.2955490278047319.298242
Stellite0.0003067411844.581268791
Steneumcoin0.051839941131.8365829716
Stepscoin0.000717580
Sterlingcoin0.0612723539.502953571053
Stipend0.3008403749589.366029796
Stk0.02875736103597.46584529
Stockchain0.00437111245813.56926984
Storiqa0.0042177442915.63117034
Storj0.483430461219206.4443472
Storm0.017484471094892.3285787
Stox0.284122761197761.4514086
Straks0.126839142480.6313433661
Stratis2.848972922576787.9455972
Streamnetwork7.668E-544.649898485662
Stronghands6.72E-50
Substratum0.237037361300489.8797868
Sucre0.026362860
Sucrecoin0.01592520
Sugarexchange0.099462133919.5540038057
Sumokoin0.4285230718771.447297843
Suncontract0.08788251335091.6579559
Superbitcoin5.43038733366921.94814418
Supercoin0.0157206932.419246766313
Supergamechain0.00176378245315.87058624
Superiorcoin0.0004601179.518049733479
Suppocoin0.005931460
Sureremit0.0259199751735.277742881
Suretly2.75618249148596.35475362
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.1641086930.22591546186
Swaptoken6.318E-50
Swarm0.25582551520.47374050856
Swarmcity0.6450852987.84849422882
Swftcoin0.006058215009851.274564
Swingcoin0.0498460921.068502458925
Swissborg0.0121164354666.027247845
Swisscoin0.0006134912672.286690676
Switcheo0.0153372612261.809040026
Sxdt0.200994827702.336099803
Sxut0.086962272031.6496585944
Syncfab0.0095857830.158477861918
Syndicate0.1725441815849.331644879
Synereo0.139415718348.502350805
Synergy0.061118982.7379665576156
Syscoin0.15122539335271.12600742
Taas1.9692276354376.556714452
TagCoin0.0539104724.702776026669
Tagrcoin0.000598720
Tajcoin0.01073608300.025820556
Talium0.021242113.086036367695
Talus1.07353158212.98579625179
Tao0.84354935281.34491566954
Targetcoin0.0050612938.623352693638
Tatatu0.52568462169589.89012793
Tattoocoin0.006128430
Tattoocoinle0.8128748344.194618052422
Tcoin7.668E-5663.33692410415
Techshares0.090949951999.3809202897
Tefood0.0346622187837.398669276
TekCoin0.00015337233.75841624098
Telcoin0.001073666377.509071373
Tellurion0.000374580
Tenx1.061415159293444.7951297
Ternio0.055367512060141.8480043
Terracoin0.090719897026.0922575668
Terranova1.71961371493.34183147856
Teslacoilcoin1.833492871071.2603756562
Teslacoin0.02131879270.98343497311
Tether1.00305687163613.84000144
Tezos2.251279861906071.9143207
Tgame0.0311346382828.943073471
Thanecoin0.0071318216.398525296628
Thebasis7.668E-5110.14813099317
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.00981584121160.67412754
Theresamaycoin0.00138035147.59952548692
Thetatoken0.13657832172823.6315445
Threefold0.12055087252009.04571328
Thrivetoken0.03282173917947.14740337
Thunderstake0.003527572773.5251012929
Tidextoken0.07822003208.10729896513
Tierion0.04248421390055.98558656
Tiesnetwork0.03841983764.67885404953
TigerCoin0.00659502648.93899651669
Tigereum0.0319015107.98974462687
Tigracoin0.0020705353.712362413225
Timenewbank0.020168491360724.8929259
Tio0.088575750
Titaniumbar0.02742810
Titaniumblockchain7.374E-50
Titcoin0.00460117124.54444927427
Tittiecoin0.0002300529.088212497396
Toacoin0.0039876847989.62331547
Todaycoin0.000383433.4459847233627
Tokcoin0.000690170.13763401078923
Tokenbox0.08550523150.59659036885
Tokencard0.8581964436066.409728514
Tokenclub0.03742291102843.10961868
Tokendesk0.04432468117350.18128323
Tokenomy0.24071831202267.53547683
Tokenpay3.83400852195155.64366363
Tokens0.034048718209.4916294535
Tokenstars0.11571963218931.48972584
Tokes0.925450337458.9398797207
Tokia0.0350456479007.813480443
Tokugawa0.06288277296.32679156558
Tokyo0.00115029256.73410000642
Tomochain0.3559011480914.095261341
Topchain0.01633418368707.42810933
Topcoin0.0008435412.604010795387
Torcoin0.026304550
Torqcoin0.019468260
Touristcoin0.0029907699.811326327625
Touristtoken0.375812040
Tpcash0.000573590
Tra0.00145703108275.42079903
Tracto0.0279905544.48459143311
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.3743825475459.689760684
Tradove0.0279905492189.24266014
Trakinvest0.024459230
Transcodium0.00904898105.83051529056
Transfercoin0.4337377435980.936632171
Travelflex0.0723151811057.385153388
Traxia0.0221623434976.900508413
Trezarcoin0.00774531641.8558261474
Triangles2.6458309139.20676290695
Triatoken2.525360510
Trident0.024999730.56034514860293
Trinity0.02653346121984.93463758
Tripio0.008742231126711.415344
Tristarcoin0.0002300510.473289171788
Trittium0.0299076522535.157836103
Trollcoin0.000920236.1459409973751
Tron0.03596587194504664.79153
Truckcoin0.00176378587.84459255262
Truechain0.8776747652490878.884672
Truedeck0.766096196113.8315037667
Trueflip0.68273817201175.3792543
Trueusd0.993164349726092.3398871
Trumpcoin0.062269273162.9675084819
Trustcoin0.040873827830.50861532
Trustnote0.0464719518924.75723274
Trustplus0.036656051516.013646278
Tune0.002914076.1597350519085
Turbocoin7.57E-50
Turtlecoin7.668E-555.407575081748
Twinkle0.000306741382.7901311585
Ubiq1.1003717960706.872339967
Ubiquechain0.04746882788937.04333047
Ucash0.0033741928599.51811279
Ucoin0.084617120
Ufo0.00046011165.16901274616
Ugain0.000809410
Ugchain0.029524221645887.7535245
Ulatech0.01139230
Ultracoin0.00513798442.63687948817
Ultranote0.001303668.9357118931274
Unbreakablecoin0.334735721800.1638894714
Uncoin7.668E-52.6021717540975
Unetwork0.00153372353277.35226824
Unibright0.032821737750.8513476974
Unicoin0.230365664.6041488687178
Unicorncandy0.010071460
Unify0.028527348180.945472443
Unikoingold0.0911800136152.989031397
Unitedbitcoin5.75131952111474.11521528
Unitedtraders0.749148519067.082866723
Unitus0.00996921241.13800551546
Universa0.01081276237764.79676778
Universalcurrency0.2733099929088.046968741
Universalroyal0.0001533710.907035553229
Universe0.0358891913.092167058599
Unlimitedip0.00927904242593.81776954
Unobtanium161.7834227384493.118506226
Upfiring0.130443419931.502454807
Uptoken0.04654858145250.49946281
Uquidcoin0.92767423903539.57554941
Uralscoin0.0021472131.437799786259
Uro0.022288460
Usc0.060134930
Uscoin0.00161041185.2604363423
Utrust0.06825081242677.60699499
Valorbit6.586E-50
Valuechain0.02116542150875.22122766
Vantaur0.0003067456.048615449372
Vaperscoin7.668E-5160.20936043866
Varius0.0016870912.753293118894
Vcash0.09179352095.9208333175
Vechain2.1528913326679882.067759
Vectorai0.002754440
Veggie0.003527430
Veltor0.1002292.003203252801
Venox0.03105795627.34103226459
Verge0.023542692689825.6039427
Vericoin0.3187849717754.063510483
Verify0.128909671486.0275174641
Verime0.02231571259088.99900252
Veritaseum48.990049221030844.6091093
Verium1.366703331860.7126619451
Veros0.020091813708.6983927421
Version0.00253064158.61568733823
Vertcoin1.03618535319754.10616397
Vertical0.02338932238.13664914989
Vezt0.049999472102.7664394143
Viacoin1.27406627189974.27660554
Vibe0.0685575591519.183558851
Viberate0.076072811344808.6224128
Viceindustry0.007208513703.3194778104
Victorium0.0295242237.39384263289
Viewly0.035965871294.1386547503
Vio0.005828151.1731843380692
Vipstarcoin0.0004601122286.990073863
Virtacoin6.395E-50
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique0.00053681624.4568321308
Visio0.001342390
Vite0.09386403465024.89943981
Viuly0.0017637820926.696819511
Vivo0.347312274374.0495553427
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.003987684418.0994890898
Volcoin0.000153378.5993668634203
Votecoin0.00797537239.57789794773
Vpncoin0.002634110
Vslice0.064203990
Vsync0.000153370.79729635203295
Vtorrent0.100991050
Vulcano0.0001533714.573801782763
Vvcoin0.002760726.109922856353
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.38350821373344.5741957
Wabnetwork0.000536832440.288446999
Wagerr0.1188637712201.379509491
Walton6.404686845029113.0598847
Wanchain2.259025183431477.4606505
Wandx0.101335830
Warp0.033256320
Waspace0.005061293605.9136813262
Waves2.8339424111658196.939555
Wavescommunity0.4510688450.843352337541
Wavesgo0.021825440
Wax0.13389428434428.17174418
Wayawolfcoin0.0057514781.922813240476
Waykichain0.39125352894111.68788222
Wcoin0.058741712924.811688209
Wepower0.04156397352483.44143699
Wfee0.00145703837003.00869125
Whalecoin0.0391867121187.66610355
Whitecoin0.148157947457.6118954374
Whitemoney0.003278590
Wicoin0.000602160
Wikitoken1.85105403501697.56384249
Wildbeastcoin0.1733110513.49403384734
Wildcrypto0.013113352183.1949733806
Winco0.00866555884.26886210357
Wincoin0.34738896231761.5517394
Wings0.22844851162954.8739848
Wintoken0.0039111249059.9834062
Wispr0.0260733422.66539417208
Witchain0.0005368331277.71832911
Womencoin7.668E-5495.19483280421
Woodcoin0.099998943112.4300009868
Worldcoin0.00774531220.01409693749
Worldcore0.0158740611550.111310232
Wowbit0.1640323501815.530691
Wowcoin0.0026840250.097707056372
Wystoken0.05437059560.26521972028
X8xtoken0.027986950
Xarucoin0.0015337238.339501704794
Xaurum0.040643741720.2940147137
Xcoin0.00927904153.28160308379
Xdna0.5430157283449.116255198
Xenon0.004064371093.1877112771
Xinfin0.00368094272916.93058439
Xios0.017953380
Xirkle0.095123090
Xmax0.00153372537084.49185557
Xovbank0.001073620184.953646468
Xp7.668E-52329.6495157076
Xplay0.502045250
Xtdcoin7.668E-550.034560940064
Xtrabytes0.029984344450.9564671866
Xuma0.008512171662.0237901481
Xyonetwork0.0028373917355.806395912
YaCoin0.001046630
Yee0.01272992426930.24496179
Yellowtoken0.001141030
Yenten0.00598153120.73146606668
Yocoin0.0177145311467.45189448
Yolocash0.000843545907.2246914002
Youchain0.032361621887000.4795192
Yoyow0.05605768134512.82554857
Zap0.0502295219684.310315391
Zayedcoin0.006134924.884857546511
Zcash198.4598637239513320.169497
Zcashgold0.104127220
Zclassic8.50113706262775.01728743
Zcoin17.64674583441645.35165979
Zcore0.12269808529.12475844285
Zealiumcoin0.02354269154.38597041646
Zebi0.0327450562451.667124442
Zeepin0.04340444128389.44426758
Zeitcoin0.0001533724.828608457469
Zelcash0.029370853171.6210553262
Zencash25.949955541251204.3269652
Zennies0.00053685.3642012735104
Zero0.296162516183.4682591688
Zetacoin0.0026073367516.448059757
Zetamicron7.668E-52.6821772703915
Zeusshield0.0093557213025.317315281
Zilbercoin0.023958050
Zilla0.099078785831.952273307
Zilliqa0.0801371826832971.330301
Zinc0.1570535526150.092982362
Zip0.004754556196731.4361792
Zippie0.01495382228041.99604634
Zoin0.1021461513282.693068725
Zozocoin0.0804439392.394339838629
Zrcoin1.91424355152815.13582559
Zsecoin0.00429443158.51974202559
Zurcoin0.001150290.85316227289339